Командный чемпионат Беларуси
Второй этап
Вторая лига, набранные PKL


                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  GIER/VP/PKL
  1 MOLODECHNO
    1 A Chaevsky        2/19 2/15 2/23 2/24 2/13 2/18 2/24  14/136/47
    2 E Chaevsky        2/19 2/15 2/23 2/24 2/13 2/18 2/24  14/136/47
    3 E Gordei          2/19 2/15 2/23 2/24 2/13 2/18 2/24  14/136/47
    4 S Bychkov         2/19 2/15 2/23 2/24 2/13 2/18 2/24  14/136/47
  2 UMNIKI I UMNICY
    1 I Feranchuk       2/11 0/   0/   0/   2/17 2/25 2/21   8/74/26
    2 I Godun           2/11 0/   0/   0/   2/17 2/25 2/21   8/74/26
    3 V Lipnitsky       2/11 2/15 2/3  2/18 2/17 2/25 2/21  14/110/37
    4 V Ptushkin        2/11 2/15 2/3  2/18 2/17 2/25 2/21  14/110/37
    5 V Zilko           0/   2/15 2/3  2/18 0/   0/   0/     6/36/11
    6 V Sidortseva      0/   2/15 2/3  2/18 0/   0/   0/     6/36/11
  3 INDI7
    1 L Kuznetsova      2/21 2/15 1/23 2/14 2/23 2/3  1/20  12/119/40
    2 P Dratchuk        2/21 2/15 2/23 0/   2/23 2/3  2/20  12/105/35
    3 A Khina           2/21 2/15 1/23 2/14 2/23 2/3  1/20  12/119/40
    4 S Suknev          2/21 2/15 2/23 2/14 2/23 2/3  2/20  14/119/40
    5 G Khayutin        0/   0/   2/23 2/14 0/   0/   2/20   6/57/20
  4 FOKUS
    1 E Kutsuk          2/23 2/21 2/25 2/21 2/5  2/12 2/10  14/117/41
    2 N Klebanovich     2/23 2/21 2/25 2/21 2/5  2/12 2/10  14/117/41
    3 A Siulev          2/23 2/21 2/25 2/21 2/5  2/12 2/10  14/117/41
    4 S Belko           2/23 0/   0/   0/   2/5  2/12 2/10   8/50/18
    5 V Konstantinov    0/   2/21 2/25 2/21 0/   0/   0/     6/67/23
  5 LYUTIKI
    1 G Budko           2/7  2/17 2/7  2/16 2/18 2/16 2/9   14/90/33
    2 P Basinuk         2/7  2/17 2/7  2/16 2/18 2/16 2/9   14/90/33
    3 S Zalesskaja      2/7  0/   1/7  1/16 0/   1/16 2/9    7/55/21
    4 A Kotov           2/7  2/17 2/7  2/16 2/18 2/16 2/9   14/90/33
    5 V Rogov           0/   2/17 1/7  1/16 2/18 1/16 0/     7/74/27
  6 MINA
    1 I Byckevich       2/9  2/13 0/   2/12 2/25 2/23 2/6   12/88/31
    2 O Byckevich       2/9  2/13 0/   2/12 2/25 2/23 2/6   12/88/31
    3 S Lapa            2/9  2/13 2/20 0/   2/25 2/23 2/6   12/96/34
    4 A Korbut          2/9  2/13 2/20 0/   2/25 2/23 2/6   12/96/34
    5 A Prokopenko      0/   0/   2/20 2/12 0/   0/   0/     4/32/11
    6 S Romanovich      0/   0/   2/20 2/12 0/   0/   0/     4/32/11
  7 KUB
    1 D Micura          2/19 2/9  2/10 2/6  2/7  2/14 2/12  14/77/28
    2 V Kolbun          2/19 2/9  2/10 2/6  2/7  2/14 2/12  14/77/28
    3 M Svistunov       2/19 2/9  2/10 2/6  2/7  2/14 2/12  14/77/28
    4 P Peredyryj       2/19 2/9  2/10 2/6  2/7  2/14 2/12  14/77/28
  8 DREAMTEAM
    1 A Byckevich       2/11 2/15 2/7  2/9  2/12 2/7  0/    12/61/22
    2 W Zimborskaya     2/11 2/15 2/7  2/9  2/12 2/7  2/18  14/79/28
    3 A Russky          2/11 2/15 2/7  2/9  2/12 2/7  2/18  14/79/28
    4 I Verenich        2/11 2/15 0/   0/   0/   0/   2/18   6/44/15
    5 V Dovydovskiy     0/   0/   2/7  2/9  2/12 2/7  2/18  10/53/19