Командный кубок Беларуси
ПКЛ, квалификация

Группа А
                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  GIER/VP/PKL
  1 UMNIKI I UMNICY
    1 V Sidortseva           1/11 1/20 1/16 1/12 1/15 1/11   6/85/30
    2 V Zilko                1/11 1/20 1/16 1/12 1/15 1/11   6/85/30
    3 N Koshcheyeva          1/11 1/20 1/16 1/12 1/15 1/11   6/85/30
    4 A Fridman              1/11 1/20 1/16 1/12 1/15 1/11   6/85/30
  2 INDI7
    1 A Egorov          1/24      1/8  0/   0/   1/17 1/15   4/64/22
    2 D Khodkov         1/24      1/8  0/   0/   1/17 1/15   4/64/22
    3 V Vashkevich      0/        0/   1/16 1/18 1/17 1/15   4/66/23
    4 I Tomilin         0/        0/   1/16 1/18 1/17 1/15   4/66/23
    5 G Khayutin        1/24      1/8  1/16 1/18 0/   0/     4/66/23
    6 A Vasyukevich     1/24      1/8  1/16 1/18 0/   0/     4/66/23
  3 MINA
    1 O Byckevich       1/13 1/19      1/15 1/10 1/11 0/     5/68/25
    2 I Byckevich       1/13 1/19      1/15 1/10 1/11 0/     5/68/25
    3 A Prokopenko      1/13 0/        0/   0/   0/   1/21   2/34/12
    4 S Romanovich      1/13 0/        0/   0/   0/   1/21   2/34/12
    5 S Lapa            0/   1/19      1/15 1/10 1/11 1/21   5/76/27
    6 A Korbut          0/   1/19      1/15 1/10 1/11 1/21   5/76/27
  4 NOFEAR
    1 A Dzhodzhua       1/14 1/25 1/22      1/23 1/15 1/9    6/108/38
    2 R Dmitriev        1/14 1/25 1/22      1/23 1/15 1/9    6/108/38
    3 V Pavlov          1/14 1/25 1/22      1/23 1/15 1/9    6/108/38
    4 V Morozov         1/14 1/25 1/22      1/23 1/15 1/9    6/108/38
  5 KATOK SL
    1 V Jouravel        0/   1/20 1/10 0/        1/20 0/     3/50/18
    2 S Karbanovich     0/   1/20 1/10 0/        1/20 0/     3/50/18
    3 Z Beliankina      1/16 0/   1/10 1/15      0/   1/15   4/56/20
    4 S Bodrenkova      1/16 0/   1/10 1/15      0/   1/15   4/56/20
    5 O Timokhovich     1/16 1/20 0/   1/15      1/20 1/15   5/86/30
    6 A Zhukov          1/16 1/20 0/   1/15      1/20 1/15   5/86/30
  6 FOKUS
    1 S Belko           1/17 0/   1/19 1/14 1/7       0/     4/57/21
    2 S Vinokurov       1/17 0/   1/19 1/14 1/7       0/     4/57/21
    3 E Kutsuk          0/   1/10 1/19 1/14 0/        1/19   4/62/23
    4 P Klebanovich     0/   1/10 1/19 1/14 0/        1/19   4/62/23
    5 A Siulev          1/17 1/10 0/   0/   1/7       1/19   4/53/20
    6 V Konstantinov    1/17 1/10 0/   0/   1/7       1/19   4/53/20
  7 DREAMTEAM
    1 A Byckevich       1/6  1/3  1/11 0/   1/20 1/10        5/50/17
    2 I Verenich        1/6  1/3  1/11 0/   1/20 1/10        5/50/17
    3 A Russky          1/6  1/3  0/   1/14 0/   0/          3/23/7
    4 W Zimborskaya     1/6  1/3  0/   1/14 0/   0/          3/23/7
    5 V Dovydovskiy     0/   0/   1/11 1/14 1/20 1/10        4/55/20
    6 A Dalidovich      0/   0/   1/11 1/14 1/20 1/10        4/55/20

Группа Б
                         1    2    3    4    5    6    7  GIER/VP/PKL
  1 KOMANDA A
    1 D Prosandejev          1/11 1/8  1/17 1/16 0/   1/18   5/70/25
    2 A Khina                1/11 1/8  1/17 1/16 0/   0/     4/52/19
    3 V Lipnitsky            1/11 1/8  1/17 0/   1/18 1/18   5/72/25
    4 V Ptushkin             1/11 1/8  1/17 0/   1/18 0/     4/54/19
    5 L Kuznetsova           0/   0/   0/   1/16 1/18 1/18   3/52/18
    6 P Dratchuk             0/   0/   0/   1/16 1/18 1/18   3/52/18
  2 TUCHA PCHEL+
    1 V Surkov          1/5       1/14 1/3  1/14 1/23 1/3    6/62/20
    2 D Yaskevich       1/5       1/14 1/3  1/14 1/23 1/3    6/62/20
    3 A Gukov           1/5       1/14 1/3  1/14 1/23 1/3    6/62/20
    4 S Boravcov        1/5       1/14 1/3  1/14 1/23 1/3    6/62/20
  3 MOLODECHNO
    1 A Chaevsky        1/19 1/19      1/16 1/19 1/7  1/14   6/94/35
    2 E Chaevsky        1/19 1/19      1/16 1/19 1/7  1/14   6/94/35
    3 E Gordei          1/19 1/19      1/16 1/19 1/7  1/14   6/94/35
    4 S Bychkov         1/19 1/19      1/16 1/19 1/7  1/14   6/94/35
  4 LIUTIKI
    1 G Budko           1/7  1/11 1/16      1/7  1/12 1/16   6/69/26
    2 V Rogov           1/7  1/11 1/16      1/7  1/12 1/16   6/69/26
    3 A Kotov           1/7  1/11 1/16      1/7  1/12 1/16   6/69/26
    4 S Zalesskaja      1/7  1/11 1/16      1/7  1/12 1/16   6/69/26
  5 FIGO-FAGO
    1 O Gradovski       1/23 1/8  1/22 1/14      1/20 1/25   6/112/40
    2 Y Bilejchik       1/23 1/8  1/22 1/14      1/20 1/25   6/112/40
    3 V Basalyga        1/23 1/8  1/22 1/14      1/20 1/25   6/112/40
    4 V Neviadomski     1/23 1/8  1/22 1/14      1/20 1/25   6/112/40
  6 KOSYRNIE OLENI
    1 I Kravchenko      1/11 0/   1/21 1/25 1/23      1/12   5/92/32
    2 E Shokhan         1/11 0/   1/21 1/25 1/23      0/     4/80/28
    3 S Zlobich         1/11 1/22 0/   1/25 1/23      0/     4/81/29
    4 A Nehoroshev      1/11 1/22 0/   1/25 1/23      1/12   5/93/33
    5 T Khachtchevatsky 0/   1/22 1/21 0/   0/        1/12   3/55/19
    6 U Haponava        0/   1/22 1/21 0/   0/        1/12   3/55/19
  7 KUB
    1 M Serebrjanjy     1/25 1/19 0/   1/13 1/11 0/          4/68/25
    2 V Kolbun          1/25 0/   1/9  1/13 0/   1/10        4/57/21
    3 G Panchenkov      1/25 1/19 1/9  1/13 1/11 1/10        6/87/32
    4 M Svistunov       1/25 1/19 1/9  1/13 1/11 1/10        6/87/32
    5 D Micura          0/   1/19 1/9  0/   1/11 1/10        4/49/18

Плей-офф
                         1    2  GIER/VP/PKL
  1 NOFEAR
    1 A Dzhodzhua       2/10 2/17   4/27/10
    2 R Dmitriev        2/10 2/17   4/27/10
    3 V Pavlov          2/10 2/17   4/27/10
    4 V Morozov         2/10 2/17   4/27/10
  2 KOSYRNIE OLENI
    1 I Kravchenko      2/13 0/     2/13/5
    2 E Shokhan         2/13 0/     2/13/5
    3 A Nehoroshev      1/13 2/13   3/26/10
    4 S Zlobich         1/13 2/13   3/26/10
    5 T Khachtchevatsky 1/13 2/13   3/26/10
    6 U Haponava        1/13 2/13   3/26/10
  3 INDI7
    1 V Vashkevich      2/17 2/11   4/28/10
    2 G Khayutin        2/17 0/     2/17/6
    3 A Egorov          0/   2/11   2/11/4
    4 D Khodkov         0/   2/11   2/11/4
    5 A Vasyukevich     2/17 0/     2/17/6
    6 I Tomilin         2/17 2/11   4/28/10
  4 FIGO-FAGO
    1 O Gradovski       2/20 2/19   4/39/14
    2 Y Bilejchik       2/20 2/19   4/39/14
    3 V Basalyga        2/20 2/19   4/39/14
    4 V Neviadomski     2/20 2/19   4/39/14
  5 KATOK SL
    1 A Zhukov          2/9  2/19   4/28/10
    2 O Timokhovich     2/9  2/19   4/28/10
    3 S Bodrenkova      0/   2/19   2/19/7
    4 Z Beliankina      0/   2/19   2/19/7
    5 L Jouravel        2/9  0/     2/9/3
    6 S Karbanovich     2/9  0/     2/9/3
  6 MOLODECHNO
    1 E Chaevsky        2/16 2/23   4/39/14
    2 A Chaevsky        2/16 2/23   4/39/14
    3 E Gordei          2/16 2/23   4/39/14
    4 S Bychkov         2/16 2/23   4/39/14
  7 MINA
    1 O Byckevich       2/14 2/23   4/37/13
    2 I Byckevich       2/14 2/23   4/37/13
    3 S Lapa            2/14 2/23   4/37/13
    4 A Korbut          2/14 2/23   4/37/13
  8 KOMANDA A
    1 D Prosandejev     2/21 2/7    4/28/10
    2 A Khina           1/21 2/7    3/28/10
    3 L Kuznetsova      1/21 2/7    3/28/10
    4 P Dratchuk        2/21 2/7    4/28/10
    5 V Lipnitsky       2/21 0/     2/21/7
  9 FOKUS
    1 S Belko           1/14 1/7    2/21/8
    2 S Vinokurov       1/14 1/7    2/21/8
    3 V Konstantinov    2/14 1/7    3/21/8
    4 A Siulev          2/14 1/7    3/21/8
    5 E Kutsuk          1/14 2/7    3/21/8
    6 P Klebanovich     1/14 2/7    3/21/8
 10 KUB
    1 M Svistunov       2/10 2/23   4/33/12
    2 G Panchenkov      2/10 2/23   4/33/12
    3 M Serebrjanjy     2/10 1/23   3/33/12
    4 D Micura          1/10 1/23   2/33/12
    5 V Kolbun          1/10 2/23   3/33/12
 11 UMNIKI I UMNICY
    1 I Feranchuk       2/20 2/11   4/31/11
    2 I Godun           2/20 2/11   4/31/11
    3 V Sidortseva      2/20 2/11   4/31/11
    4 V Zilko           2/20 2/11   4/31/11
 12 LIUTIKI
    1 G Budko           2/16 2/7    4/23/9
    2 V Rogov           2/16 2/7    4/23/9
    3 A Kotov           2/16 2/7    4/23/9
    4 S Zalesskaja      2/16 2/7    4/23/9