Открытый Парный чемпионат Беларуси на ИМПы

2-ая предварительная сессия

M-CE NR                                           +/-  RAZEM  
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1  72 A Alekseev-V Vergelis        10.0 RUS   +11.82  47.28  
  2  28 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        4.0 MN    +10.94  41.72  
  3   1 S Belko-D Kamlyuk             4.0 MN            37.98  
  4  64 M Volfson-O Gradovski        14.0 MN     +8.27  36.94  
  5  10 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           5.0 ML            33.43  
  6  65 A Gukov-S Boravcov            1.0 VT     -1.65  32.88  
  7  12 A Bielskis-E Tallat-Kelpsha  10.0 LIT           32.41  
  8   3 S Kuznetsov-V Kharlamov      10.0 RUS           31.67 
  9  61 G Budko-P Basinuk             2.5 ML     +2.45  27.95 
 10   7 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN            19.16 

 11  46 D Shigaev-E Baydin           10.0 RUS           16.96 
 12   4 E Vainikonis-V Jouravel      14.5 LI/MN         16.55 
 13  71 A Byckevich-I Verenich        1.0 MN     -2.00  15.25 
 14  67 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS    +1.64  15.19 
 15  23 V Vashkevich-I Tomilin        5.5 MN/GR  +0.76  12.26 
 16  69 E Chaevsky-S Bychkov          5.0 ML     -4.27  11.81 
 17  26 A Zhukov-O Timokhovich       24.0 MN     +1.40  11.26 
 18   9 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN            10.33 
 19  14 S Tallat-Kelpsha-U Haponava   6.0 LI/MN          9.35 
 20  52 A Serbin-E Azarjeva          10.0 RUS            9.31 

 21  31 A Korbut-M Patroushev         4.0 NP     +0.40   8.64 
 22  53 V Vainikonis-A Saulis        10.0 LIT            6.86 
 23  73 Y Bilejchik-A Prokopenko     11.0 MN    +10.18   6.30 
 24  25 A Karbanovich-S Karbanovich   8.0 MN     +1.58   6.04 
 25  48 D Zakharov-O Sagidulina      10.0 UK/LA          3.26 
 26  47 A Egorov-D Khodkov            8.0 MN             2.96 
 27  44 A Vasyukevich-D Prosandejev   8.0 MN             2.68 
 28  43 A Michailovas-S Sakarauskas  10.0 LIT            2.36 
 29  49 I Godun-I Feranchuk           6.5 MN             1.97 
 30  24 S Shapovalov-J Mikhajlovski  10.0 UKR    +1.15   1.64 

 31  32 V Volina-O Byckevich          5.5 RU/MN  -9.42   0.18 
 32   2 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.0 MN            -1.21 
 33  68 D Fasunenko-A Pushkov        10.0 RUS    +0.82  -1.22 
 34   5 V Dragalchuk-A Shennikov     10.0 RUS           -3.32 
 35  21 G Koroleva-P Shpak            8.0 MN/NP -12.87  -4.64 
 36   6 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     1.5 VT            -4.72 
 37  70 Z Beliankina-V Neviadomski    8.0 MN/NP +13.45  -7.22 
 38  33 D Jaskevich-V Surkov          0.5 VT     +5.31  -9.74 
 39  13 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     6.5 MN            -9.84 
 40  30 V Dovydovskiy-L Vodukova      1.0 MN     -5.87 -10.36 

 41  54 O Cesunaite-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT          -10.76 
 42  11 D Safronnikov-S Akulich       7.5 RU/MN        -11.25 
 43  66 P Peredyryj-D Lankelyte       6.5 BR/LI +13.27 -12.45 
 44  50 S Zalesskaja-M Mikhaylov      1.5 ML           -12.71 
 45  41 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      19.0 NP/MN        -16.85 
 46  27 S Kuznetsov-A Fridman         6.0 RU/MN  +4.27 -18.87 
 47  29 D Micura-M Serebrjanjy        2.5 MN/PN -11.05 -20.48 
 48  62 I Byckevich-O Leonenko        9.0 MN/RU  -1.00 -23.56 
 49  45 E Pushkova-A Yuferov          5.0 RU/VT        -26.93 
 50  51 J Rotomskyte-S Bodrenkova    17.0 LI/MN        -31.47 

 51  22 A Kotov-V Rogov               3.5 ML     +2.40 -33.58 
 52  34 N Saveljeva-V Yushkajte      10.0 LIT    -7.78 -40.92 
 53   8 Z Pisarskiene-J Rotomskiene  10.0 LIT          -46.07 
 54  42 V Severin-Y Pozdeyev          1.5 NP           -62.13 
 55  63 A Kruk-A Lozovenko                MN     -7.73 -65.82 
                                    -----
                          Suma WK = 416.0