7- .

FINA A

                                                   VP
 MIEJSCE                                        +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  10 AVALON                    UKR/RUS/ISR         170.0   12  31
        A Belov,Y Chumak,A Ryskin,M Cherny   
  2   2 CARABIN                         MN/NP  -0.5   159.5    8  27
        I Byckevich,V Neviadomski,           
        A Karbanovich,S Karbanovich          
  3   4 VIVI                               MN         140.0    6  23
        I Feranchuk,I Godun,V Zilko,         
        V Sidortseva                         
  4   5 T-34                               MN         122.0    4  20
        A Ananich,D Kamlyuk,A Egorov,        
        D Khodkov                            


FINA B

                                                   VP
 MIEJSCE                                        +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   
----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 KIEV                              UKR         135.0    2  18
        R Kovalchuk,S Kolyadenko,V Porkhun,  
        V Taridanov                          
  2   8 GRADOVSKIY                      MN/NP         130.0       16
        O Gradovski,M Volfson,G Meduhevsky,  
        A Sotnikov                           
  3   9 JOURAVEL                           MN         124.0       14
        V Jouravel,A Zhukov,A Korzun,        
        O Timokhovich                        
  4  13 GOROZHANIE                         MN         113.0       12
        A Vasyukevich,V Konstantinov,        
        D Prosandejev,A Khina                
  5  11 DEBYUT                       ML/MN/BR         110.0       10
        E Gordei,A Martynov,T Bulovickaja,   
        P Peredyryj                          
  6   3 IK                                 MN         105.0        8
        S Bodrenkova,E Shokhan,S Zlobich,    
        A Nehoroshev                         
  7   6 VOLINA                         MN/RUS          98.0        6
        Z Beliankina,L Kuznetsova,V Volina,  
        O Byckevich                          
  8  12 CHEBURASHKI                     MN/NP          90.0        4
        G Koroleva,P Shpak,S Vinokurov,      
        S Belko                              
  9   7 SBORNAYA                        PN/MN          87.0        2
        M Serebrjanjy,U Haponava,E Kutsuk,   
        P Klebanovich                        

Suma WK = 219.0



FINA A
                                                          VP
MIEJSCE                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   +/-   RAZEM
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  10 AVALON        24  25  23  12  25  23  26  12       = 170.0
  2   2 CARABIN       19  22  25  18   8  20  30  18  -0.5 = 159.5
  3   4 VIVI          23  29   7  25  22  21   4   9       = 140.0
  4   5 T-34          22   8  10  11  23  27   0  21       = 122.0


FINA B

                                                          VP
MIEJSCE                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   +/-   RAZEM
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 KIEV          11   8  10  18  28  15  18  27       = 135.0
  2   8 GRADOVSKIY     7  12  18   8   7  27  25  26       = 130.0
  3   9 JOURAVEL       6  18   9  24  26  15  23   3       = 124.0
  4  13 GOROZHANIE    18  22   5  23   5   9  12  19       = 113.0
  5  11 DEBYUT        25   5  20   5   2  18  24  11       = 110.0
  6   3 IK             7  12  20  22  26   7   7   4       = 105.0
  7   6 VOLINA         8  18   5   6  18   3  18  22       =  98.0
  8  12 CHEBURASHKI    5  18  21  19   4  10   5   8       =  90.0
  9   7 SBORNAYA      23   1  25   7   4   3   6  18       =  87.0