.
    
  
Patton_2011
Final-A
                                                   VP
 MIEJSCE                                        +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1  SPEKTR                            MN                80
        E Shokhan,P Klebanovich,S Zlobich,   
        A Nehoroshev                         
  2   2 INDI-7                             MN                50    
        G Khayutin,V Vashkevich,             
        V Konstantinov,A Vasyukevich         
  3   3 MOLODECHNO                         ML                30    
        A Chaevsky,E Gordei,E Chaevsky,      
        A Kotov                              
  4   4 BILL                               MN                20    
        Y Bilejchik,D Kamlyuk,D Khodkov,     
        Y Scherbeach    
		
Final-B
                                                   VP
 MIEJSCE                                        +/-   RAZEM  PKL PDF   NAGRODA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   3 FIGO-FAGO                       MN/NP          40.0   16    
        O Gradovski,V Neviadomski,           
        G Meduhevsky,A Sotnikov              
  2   5 BRESTSKAJ KRIPOST               BR/PN          24.0    4    
        E Yakovenko,P Peredyryj,V Tkatchik,  
        K Lobintsev                          
  3   4 PRUSHNIKI                          PN          24.0    2    
        M Serebrjanjy,V Kolb,I Selyjickiy,   
        K Savickiy                           
  4   1 VIZOV                           MN/GR          23.0   
        I Feranchuk,I Godun,A Egorov,        
        I Tomilin                            
  5   2 DOBRIE LUDI                        PN          17.0   
        V Lebedev,V Kochnovich,M Mugha,      
        T Luzko                              
  6   6 TROSH                              PN          16.0   
        A Shoba,K Shoba,A Kharilov,V Prokurat

Suma WK =  55.0