Brest 2010

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 60.12 21
2 10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 59.64 18
3 16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskay 0.5 57.31 15
4 13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov 1.0 56.59 13
5 7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina 11.0 54.17 12
6 1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus 3.5 54.08 11
7 5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov 8.0 53.57 10
8 3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan 11.0 50.12 9
9 2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy 6.5 50.03 8
10 11 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 48.21 7
11 14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko 6.5 46.68 6
12 8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin 5.0 46.51 5
13 9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava 14.5 46.40 4
14 6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 44.35 3
15 12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev 6.5 40.77 2
16 15 I Azarova-P Poslednik 5.5 32.27 1
Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN       1  NS  6NT   E T2  +1      -1020  21.43
                                                2  NS  3NT   E C6  -1   +50       78.57
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ    3  NS  2C    S T2  +2  +170       42.86
                                                4  NS  4C    S K2  +1  +650       71.43
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN       5  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90  21.43
                                                6  NS  4P    E P5  -1  +100       85.71
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E T9  =        -600  50.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   W P2  -3  +150       90.79
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       9  NS  1NT   S P5  =    +90       14.29
                                               10  NS  4C    N TD  +1  +650       92.86
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      11  NS  3P    S C9  =   +140       92.86
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T9  +2  +660       28.57
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      13  NS  3NT   N CK  -2       -200   0.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   S T4  +2  +460       85.71
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      15  NS  4T    W PK  -3  +150       42.86
                                               16  NS  4P    W T6  =        -620  71.43
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      17  NS  5Cx   E PK  -3  +500      100.00
                                               18  NS  6C    E P2  -1   +50       92.86
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   E P3  -3  +300       64.29
                                               20  NS  4C    S T5  +1  +650       57.14
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      21  NS  4C    S TA  -2       -200  14.29
                                               22  NS  3Px   S TA  -4       -800  14.29
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   W T7  +1       -630  21.43
                                               24  NS  1NT   W T7  =         -90  42.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.08%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.08%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  NS  6C    E K8  =        -980  92.86
                                                2  NS  4NT   E P6  -1   +50       78.57
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       3  NS  3C    S TW  +1  +170       42.86
                                                4  NS  6C    S C2  -1       -100  14.29
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN       5  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90  21.43
                                                6  NS  4P    E K4  -1  +100       85.71
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN       7  NS  4P    W CA  +1       -650  33.64
                                                8  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ    9  NS  1NTx  E C3  -1  +200      100.00
                                               10  NS  4C    N P9  =   +620       42.86
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      11  NS  4P    S T2  -1        -50  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CD  +3  +690       78.57
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      13  NS  1NT   W C2  -2  +200       85.71
                                               14  NS  6K    S P2  -1        -50  21.43
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      15  NS  3P    N P5  +1  +170       64.29
                                               16  NS  4P    E C4  +1       -650  28.57
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      17  NS  4P    S C6  -1        -50  42.86
                                               18  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -450  71.43
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      19  NS  5Kx   W CA  -2  +500      100.00
                                               20  NS  4NT   S P2  -1       -100   0.00
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      21  NS  5Tx   W KK  -3  +500       50.00
                                               22  NS  3Tx   W P9  +1       -870   0.00
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   W T7  +1       -630  21.43
                                               24  NS  1NT   W T10 =         -90  42.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.03%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.03%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN       1  NS  6C    E K5  =        -980  92.86
                                                2  NS  3NT   E C5  =        -400  21.43
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       3  EW  4C    S TW  =   -420       28.57
                                                4  EW  6C    N K3  -1       +100  85.71
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    5  NS  1NT   E C9  =         -90  21.43
                                                6  NS  3NT   E CD  =        -600  21.43
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       7  NS  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                                8  NS  2Px   S CK  -1       -100  50.00
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN       9  NS  3C    N TA  -1        -50   0.00
                                               10  NS  4C    N P8  =   +620       42.86
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      11  EW  4P    N T5  -1        +50  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T9  +3  -690       21.43
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      13  EW  2T    S C2  -1       +100  85.71
                                               14  EW  6P    S P2  -1        +50  78.57
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  NS  3P    N TA  +1  +170       64.29
                                               16  NS  4P    W T9  =        -620  71.43
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      17  EW  5Cx   E PK  -3  -500        0.00
                                               18  EW  6C    E P2  -1   -50        7.14
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   E T5  -3  -300       35.71
                                               20  EW  5P    S C10 =   -650       42.86
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   21  NS  4P    N T2  =   +620       85.71
                                               22  NS  2P    S TA  -2       -100  71.43
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   23  EW  3NT   W T7  +1       +630  78.57
                                               24  EW  1NT   W T10 =         +90  57.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.12%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.12%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN       1  NS  6NT   E K4  =        -990  64.29
                                                2  NS  3NT   E P6  -1   +50       78.57
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN       3  EW  2NT   W C3  +2       +180 100.00
                                                4  EW  4C    N T7  +1  -650       28.57
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN       5  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90  78.57
                                                6  EW  2P    W C2  +1       +140  57.14
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN       7  NS  2NT   S PW  -5       -500  74.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W C2  =        -400  25.50
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR       9  EW  1NT   S P5  =    -90       85.71
                                               10  EW  4C    N TD  +1  -650        7.14
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   11  EW  3P    S C5  -1        +50  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CK  +3  -690       21.43
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  NS  2K    E K2  =         -90  28.57
                                               14  NS  3NT   N K8  +2  +460       85.71
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   15  EW  3P    N P5  +1  -170       35.71
                                               16  EW  4P    E C4  +1       +650  71.43
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      17  NS  2P    S K7  =   +110       85.71
                                               18  NS  6P    W KA  =        -980   0.00
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   E CW  -2  -200       57.14
                                               20  EW  5C    S C10 =   -650       42.86
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   21  NS  4P    S TK  =   +620       85.71
                                               22  NS  2P    S TA  -2       -100  71.43
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      23  NS  2NT   W C4  +1       -150  85.71
                                               24  NS  2T    N P8  =    +90       92.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     60.12%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     60.12%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ    1  EW  6NT   E P8  +1      +1020  78.57
                                                2  EW  3NT   E K2  =        +400  78.57
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN       3  NS  4Cx   N C3  =   +590       85.71
                                                4  NS  6C    N K9  -1       -100  14.29
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR       5  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90  78.57
                                                6  EW  4P    E P5  -1  -100       14.29
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN       7  EW  2C    S TD  -5       +500  25.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W C2  =        +400  74.50
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR       9  NS  2C    S K5  =   +110       57.14
                                               10  NS  4C    N KA  +1  +650       92.86
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   11  EW  4P    S T2  -1        +50  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CD  +3  -690       21.43
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      13  NS  1NT   N CA  +1  +120       64.29
                                               14  NS  6K    N K8  -1        -50  21.43
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      15  EW  4P    N KA  =   -620        7.14
                                               16  EW  3NT   W K4  +2       +660 100.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   17  NS  3Cx   W P9  -1  +100       71.43
                                               18  NS  4C    E P2  +3       -510  28.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   E CW  -2  +200       42.86
                                               20  NS  5C    S C10 =   +650       57.14
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      21  NS  5C    N TA  -3       -300   0.00
                                               22  NS  2P    N TA  -2       -100  71.43
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   W C4  =        +600  35.71
                                               24  EW  3T    N K10 -2       +100  85.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.57%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.57%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    1  EW  6C    E K8  =        +980   7.14
                                                2  EW  4NT   E P6  -1   -50       21.43
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN       3  NS  3C    N TK  +1  +170       42.86
                                                4  NS  4C    N T6  +1  +650       71.43
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR       5  EW  2P    W C2  -2  -100       28.57
                                                6  EW  4P    E T2  =        +620 100.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  NS  4P    E T10 +2       -680   9.21
                                                8  NS  3NT   W P6  -3  +150       90.79
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN       9  NS  2P    W C9  -1  +100       28.57
                                               10  NS  4C    S C4  =   +620       42.86
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      11  NS  4C    E KK  -2  +100       71.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T3  +2  +660       28.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      13  EW  2K    E K2  =         +90  71.43
                                               14  EW  3NT   N K8  +2  -460       14.29
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      15  EW  3P    N TA  +1  -170       35.71
                                               16  EW  4P    W T9  =        +620  28.57
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      17  NS  3Px   S K5  -2       -300   0.00
                                               18  NS  6P    W KA  -1   +50       92.86
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      19  EW  3NT   E P3  -3  -300       35.71
                                               20  EW  4C    S T5  +1  -650       42.86
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      21  EW  5Tx   W KA  -3  -500       50.00
                                               22  EW  3NT   E PK  +1       +630  71.43
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   W C4  =        -600  64.29
                                               24  NS  3T    N K10 -2       -100  14.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.35%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     44.35%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN       1  EW  6C    E K5  =        +980   7.14
                                                2  EW  3NT   E C5  =        +400  78.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       3  NS  2NT   W C3  +2       -180   0.00
                                                4  NS  4C    N T7  +1  +650       71.43
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    5  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90  78.57
                                                6  EW  4P    E K4  -1  -100       14.29
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN       7  NS  2C    S TD  -5       -500  74.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W C2  =        -400  25.50
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  EW  2P    W C9  -1  -100       71.43
                                               10  EW  4C    S C4  =   -620       57.14
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   11  NS  4C    E KK  -1   +50       57.14
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T5  +1  +630        0.00
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   13  NS  1NTx  W T3  -2  +500      100.00
                                               14  NS  6K    N K6  -1        -50  21.43
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    N P7  =   +620       92.86
                                               16  NS  4P    E C4  =        -620  71.43
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      17  EW  3C    E PK  -1   -50       42.86
                                               18  EW  4P    W TD  +2       +480  42.86
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      19  EW  3K    W T7  =        +110  85.71
                                               20  EW  4C    N C6  +1  -650       42.86
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      21  NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       28.57
                                               22  NS  2P    S TA  -1        -50 100.00
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      23  EW  3NT   W T7  +1       +630  78.57
                                               24  EW  1NT   W T7  =         +90  57.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.17%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.17%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       1  EW  6C    E PD  +1      +1010  57.14
                                                2  EW  3NT   E P6  =        +400  78.57
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN       3  EW  4Cx   N C3  =   -590       14.29
                                                4  EW  6C    N K9  -1       +100  85.71
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       5  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90  21.43
                                                6  NS  2P    W C2  +1       -140  42.86
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR       7  EW  3NT   E T9  =        +600  50.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   W P2  -3  -150        9.21
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN       9  EW  2C    S K5  =   -110       42.86
                                               10  EW  4Px   E CA  -2  -500      100.00
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      11  NS  4P    N T5  -1        -50  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T9  +3  +690       78.57
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   13  EW  1NT   W C2  -2  -200       14.29
                                               14  EW  6K    S P2  -1        +50  78.57
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      15  NS  4P    N KA  -1       -100  21.43
                                               16  NS  4P    E C4  +1       -650  28.57
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   17  EW  3Px   S K5  -1       +100  78.57
                                               18  EW  4C    E P2  +3       +510  71.43
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   19  NS  3K    W CD  =        -110  14.29
                                               20  NS  3NT   N TA  +1  +630       14.29
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      21  NS  4P    N T8  =   +620       85.71
                                               22  NS  3Kx   N T2  -2       -300  42.86
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   E T7  =        -600  64.29
                                               24  NS  1NT   E T5  +1       -120   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.51%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.51%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR       1  EW  6NT   E T2  +1      +1020  78.57
                                                2  EW  3NT   E C6  -1   -50       21.43
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  EW  3C    N TK  +1  -170       57.14
                                                4  EW  4C    N T6  +1  -650       28.57
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN       5  NS  1NT   E CA  -2  +100       71.43
                                                6  NS  3NT   E CD  =        -600  21.43
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    7  EW  4P    W CA  +1       +650  66.36
                                                8  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN       9  NS  2C    S K5  =   +110       57.14
                                               10  NS  4Px   E CA  -2  +500        0.00
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      11  EW  3P    S C9  -1        +50  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T5  +3  -690       21.43
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   13  NS  2P    S CA  =   +110       42.86
                                               14  NS  3NT   S P4  +2  +460       85.71
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      15  NS  4P    N KA  =   +620       92.86
                                               16  NS  3NT   W K4  +2       -660   0.00
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      17  NS  4P    N TA  -2       -100  21.43
                                               18  NS  4C    E P2  +3       -510  28.57
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      19  EW  3NT   E T6  -4  -400       14.29
                                               20  EW  5C    S T9  =   -650       42.86
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      21  EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       71.43
                                               22  EW  2P    S TA  -1        +50   0.00
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   23  NS  2P    E C5  +1       -140 100.00
                                               24  NS  2K    W PW  -1   +50       71.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.40%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.40%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN       1  NS  6C    E PD  +1      -1010  42.86
                                                2  NS  3NT   E P6  =        -400  21.43
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    3  EW  3C    S TW  +1  -170       57.14
                                                4  EW  6C    S C2  -1       +100  85.71
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ    5  NS  2Cx   S PD  =   +670      100.00
                                                6  NS  2P    W C2  =        -110  57.14
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN       7  EW  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                                8  EW  2Px   S CK  -1       +100  50.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    9  NS  2NT   S K5  =   +120       85.71
                                               10  NS  4C    N P5  =   +620       42.86
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      11  NS  3P    S C9  -1        -50  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T5  +3  +690       78.57
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      13  NS  1NT   N CA  +1  +120       64.29
                                               14  NS  5K    N P6  =   +400       57.14
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   S T6  -2       +200 100.00
                                               16  EW  4P    E KW  +1       +650  71.43
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  EW  3Px   S K5  -2       +300 100.00
                                               18  EW  6P    W KA  -1   -50        7.14
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      19  NS  3K    W T7  =        -110  14.29
                                               20  NS  4C    N C6  +1  +650       57.14
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      21  EW  4C    S TA  -2       +200  85.71
                                               22  EW  3Px   S TA  -4       +800  85.71
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      23  EW  3NT   W C5  +1       +630  78.57
                                               24  EW  2T    N P8  =    -90        7.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.64%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.64%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       1  EW  6NT   E T9  =        +990  35.71
                                                2  EW  3NT   E C5  -1   -50       21.43
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR       3  EW  3Cx   N C2  +1  -630        0.00
                                                4  EW  4C    N T5  +1  -650       28.57
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN       5  EW  1NT   E C9  =         +90  78.57
                                                6  EW  3NT   E CD  =        +600  78.57
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  EW  4P    E T10 +2       +680  90.79
                                                8  EW  3NT   W P6  -3  -150        9.21
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       9  EW  2NT   S K5  =   -120       14.29
                                               10  EW  4C    N P5  =   -620       57.14
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      11  EW  4C    E KK  -1   -50       42.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T5  +1  -630      100.00
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      13  EW  2P    S CA  =   -110       57.14
                                               14  EW  3NT   S P4  +2  -460       14.29
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   15  EW  4P    N P5  -1       +100  78.57
                                               16  EW  6P    W P6  -1  -100        0.00
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      17  EW  3Cx   W P9  -1  -100       28.57
                                               18  EW  4C    E P2  +3       +510  71.43
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      19  EW  3K    W CD  =        +110  85.71
                                               20  EW  3NT   N TA  +1  -630       85.71
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      21  EW  4P    S TK  =   -620       14.29
                                               22  EW  2P    S TA  -2       +100  28.57
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   W C4  +1       +630  78.57
                                               24  EW  1NT   W T7  =         +90  57.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.21%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.21%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR       1  NS  7NT   W P8  =       -1520   0.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   W P7  =        -400  21.43
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN       3  NS  4T    E P10 =        -130  14.29
                                                4  NS  5C    N P5  =   +650       71.43
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN       5  EW  1NT   E CA  -2  -100       28.57
                                                6  EW  3NT   E CD  =        +600  78.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       7  EW  2NT   S PW  -5       +500  25.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W C2  =        +400  74.50
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       9  NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       57.14
                                               10  NS  4C    N P8  =   +620       42.86
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      11  EW  3P    S C9  =   -140        7.14
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T9  +2  -660       71.43
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      13  EW  1NT   N CA  +1  -120       35.71
                                               14  EW  6K    N K8  -1        +50  78.57
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      15  NS  3NT   S T6  -2       -200   0.00
                                               16  NS  4P    E KW  +1       -650  28.57
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   17  EW  4P    S C6  -1        +50  57.14
                                               18  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +450  28.57
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   E T5  -3  +300       64.29
                                               20  NS  5P    S C10 =   +650       57.14
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      21  EW  4P    N T8  =   -620       14.29
                                               22  EW  3Kx   N T2  -2       +300  57.14
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   23  NS  3NT   W C4  +1       -630  21.43
                                               24  NS  1NT   W T7  =         -90  42.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.77%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.77%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN       1  EW  7NT   W P8  =       +1520 100.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   W P7  =        +400  78.57
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    3  NS  3Cx   N C2  +1  +630      100.00
                                                4  NS  4C    N T5  +1  +650       71.43
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  NS  2P    W C2  -2  +100       71.43
                                                6  NS  4P    E T2  =        -620   0.00
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN       7  NS  6P    E CA  -1  +100       99.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   E C6  -1   +50       66.36
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN       9  EW  2C    S K5  =   -110       42.86
                                               10  EW  4C    N KA  +1  -650        7.14
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      11  EW  3P    S TW  =   -140        7.14
                                               12  EW  3NT   S C8  +2  -660       71.43
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      13  NS  2T    S C2  -1       -100  14.29
                                               14  NS  6P    S P2  -1        -50  21.43
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      15  EW  4T    W PK  -3  -150       57.14
                                               16  EW  4P    W T6  =        +620  28.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      17  EW  2P    S K7  =   -110       14.29
                                               18  EW  6P    W KA  =        +980 100.00
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   E T6  -4  +400       85.71
                                               20  NS  5C    S T9  =   +650       57.14
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   21  EW  5Tx   W KK  -3  -500       50.00
                                               22  EW  3Tx   W P9  +1       +870 100.00
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   W C5  +1       -630  21.43
                                               24  NS  2T    N P8  =    +90       92.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.59%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.59%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       1  EW  6NT   E K4  =        +990  35.71
                                                2  EW  3NT   E P6  -1   -50       21.43
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN       3  EW  4T    E P10 =        +130  85.71
                                                4  EW  5C    N P5  =   -650       28.57
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       5  EW  4P    E C6  -2  -100       28.57
                                                6  EW  4P    E T6  -1  -100       14.29
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR       7  EW  6P    E CA  -1  -100        1.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   E C6  -1   -50       33.64
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN       9  EW  3C    N TA  -1        +50 100.00
                                               10  EW  4C    N P8  =   -620       57.14
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  EW  4C    E KK  -2  -100       28.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T3  +2  -660       71.43
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      13  EW  1NT   N CA  +1  -120       35.71
                                               14  EW  5K    N P6  =   -400       42.86
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      15  EW  4P    N P7  =   -620        7.14
                                               16  EW  4P    E C4  =        +620  28.57
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      17  EW  4P    N TA  -2       +100  78.57
                                               18  EW  4C    E P2  +3       +510  71.43
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ   19  EW  3K    E P10 =        +110  85.71
                                               20  EW  6C    N KA  =  -1430        0.00
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN      21  EW  5C    N TA  -3       +300 100.00
                                               22  EW  2P    N TA  -2       +100  28.57
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   E T7  =        +600  35.71
                                               24  EW  1NT   E T5  +1       +120 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.68%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.68%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 V Konstantinov-D Khodkov      8.0 MN       1  NS  6NT   E P8  +1      -1020  21.43
                                                2  NS  3NT   E K2  =        -400  21.43
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR       3  EW  2C    S T2  +2  -170       57.14
                                                4  EW  4C    S K2  +1  -650       28.57
  10 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       5  EW  2Cx   S PD  =   -670        0.00
                                                6  EW  2P    W C2  =        +110  42.86
  16 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       7  NS  4P    W CA  +2       -680   9.21
                                                8  NS  3NT   E C9  +1       -430   1.00
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    9  EW  1NTx  E C3  -1  -200        0.00
                                               10  EW  4C    N P9  =   -620       57.14
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      11  NS  3P    S C5  -1        -50  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CK  +3  +690       78.57
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      13  EW  1NTx  W T3  -2  -500        0.00
                                               14  EW  6K    N K6  -1        +50  78.57
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   15  NS  4P    N P5  -1       -100  21.43
                                               16  NS  6P    W P6  -1  +100      100.00
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      17  NS  3Px   S K5  -1       -100  21.43
                                               18  NS  4C    E P2  +3       -510  28.57
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN      19  NS  3K    E P10 =        -110  14.29
                                               20  NS  6C    N KA  =  +1430      100.00
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN      21  EW  4P    N T2  =   -620       14.29
                                               22  EW  2P    S TA  -2       +100  28.57
   9 O Timokhovich-U Haponava     14.5 MN      23  EW  2P    E C5  +1       +140   0.00
                                               24  EW  2K    W PW  -1   -50       28.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     32.27%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     32.27%

Grand Prix, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  NS  6NT   E T9  =        -990  64.29
                                                2  NS  3NT   E C5  -1   +50       78.57
   3 S Zlobich-E Shokhan          11.0 MN       3  NS  4C    S TW  =   +420       71.43
                                                4  NS  6C    N K3  -1       -100  14.29
  14 I Feranchuk-V Zilko           6.5 MN       5  NS  4P    E C6  -2  +100       71.43
                                                6  NS  4P    E T6  -1  +100       85.71
  15 I Azarova-P Poslednik         5.5 MN/CZ    7  EW  4P    W CA  +2       +680  90.79
                                                8  EW  3NT   E C9  +1       +430  99.00
  12 S Belko-A Nehoroshev          6.5 MN       9  EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       42.86
                                               10  EW  4C    N P8  =   -620       57.14
  13 E Yakovenko-A Chebukov        1.0 BR      11  NS  3P    S TW  =   +140       92.86
                                               12  NS  3NT   S C8  +2  +660       28.57
   1 P Peredyryj-V Shvejkus        3.5 BR      13  EW  3NT   N CK  -2       +200 100.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   S T4  +2  -460       14.29
   8 V Lipnitsky-V Ptushkin        5.0 MN      15  EW  4P    N KA  -1       +100  78.57
                                               16  EW  4P    E C4  +1       +650  71.43
   7 A Karbanovich-Z Beliankina   11.0 MN      17  NS  3C    E PK  -1   +50       57.14
                                               18  NS  4P    W TD  +2       -480  57.14
   2 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   19  EW  5Kx   W CA  -2  -500        0.00
                                               20  EW  4NT   S P2  -1       +100 100.00
   6 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      21  NS  5Tx   W KA  -3  +500       50.00
                                               22  NS  3NT   E PK  +1       -630  28.57
   4 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      23  EW  2NT   W C4  +1       +150  14.29
                                               24  EW  2T    N P8  =    -90        7.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.31%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.31%