Grand Prix 5

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK % PKL PDF
1 6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko 11.0 63.69
2 5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski 14.0 60.94
3 11 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 55.94
3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan 11.0 55.94
5 9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov 9.5 53.65
6 7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova 16.0 51.25
7 10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin 8.0 49.69
8 1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja 3.5 49.17
9 4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich 8.0 48.13
10 8 G Budko-P Basinuk 4.0 38.75
11 2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk 5.0 33.33
Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       1  NS  3P    W T7  =        -140  75.00
                                                2  NS  3Px   S KA  -1       -200 100.00
                                                3  NS  1NT   W T2  +3       -180  12.50
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       4  NS  3K    W T10 -3  +300       75.00
                                                5  NS  3NT   W TD  +2       -460  62.50
                                                6  NS  4NT   E T4  -2  +200      100.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  NS  3C    W K5  =        -140   0.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   S T7  +2  +460       62.50
                                                9  NS  3NT   E T6  +1       -630   0.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN      10  NS  3NT   N C7  -4       -400   0.00
                                               11  NS  3P    W C7  -3  +150       87.50
                                               12  NS  2T    N P3  -1       -100  50.00
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      13  NS  3NTx  N C7  -2       -500   0.00
                                               14  NS  4C    E P4  +2       -480   0.00
                                               15  NS  4P    W CK  -2  +100       75.00
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN      16  NS  2NT   N C4  -1        -50  25.00
                                               17  NS  6Cx   N PK  +1 +1310      100.00
                                               18  NS  3P    W C10 =        -140   0.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   19  NS  4P    N K4  =   +420      100.00
                                               20  NS  2NT   S C5  +2  +180       75.00
                                               21  NS  3NT   E C5  +1       -430   0.00
  12                                           22  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               23  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.92%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.17%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       1  EW  3P    W T7  =        +140  25.00
                                                2  EW  3Px   S KA  -1       +200   0.00
                                                3  EW  1NT   W T2  +3       +180  87.50
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    4  NS  2K    W T10 =         -90   0.00
                                                5  NS  3Tx   N PK  -5      -1400   0.00
                                                6  NS  3NT   E T3  =        -600  25.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN       7  EW  2K    S TW  +2  -130        0.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   S K4  +2  -460       37.50
                                                9  EW  2P    N P4  -4       +200  50.00
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN      10  NS  1NT   N P5  =    +90       75.00
                                               11  NS  2P    E TW  -1   +50        0.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   N K2  =    +90       75.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      13  NS  3Kxx  N C7  -1       -400  25.00
                                               14  NS  4C    E TK  +1       -450  62.50
                                               15  NS  2T    S K6  -4       -400   0.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      16  NS  1NT   N C4  =    +90       87.50
                                               17  NS  5Kx   S PW  +2  +750       75.00
                                               18  NS  4C    S P3  =   +620       87.50
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN      19  EW  2P    S CD  +2  -170       37.50
                                               20  EW  2P    N K2  +3  -200        0.00
                                               21  EW  3NT   E C5  -1   -50        0.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   22  EW  3Px   S TW  =   -530        0.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   S P5  +2  -660       12.50
                                               24  EW  3T    W PK  =        +110  37.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     33.33%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     33.33%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       1  NS  2P    W C2  +2       -170  25.00
                                                2  NS  4C    E PD  +1       -450  62.50
                                                3  NS  2P    E C6  +1       -140  62.50
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       4  NS  2P    E P2  -2  +200       50.00
                                                5  NS  3NT   E C4  =        -400 100.00
                                                6  NS  3NT   E T9  =        -600  25.00
  12                                            7  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                8  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                9  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   10  EW  2T    S K5  =    -90       25.00
                                               11  EW  3P    W C7  -3  -150       12.50
                                               12  EW  2C    W P2  +1       +140 100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      13  EW  3NTx  N C7  -2       +500 100.00
                                               14  EW  4C    E P4  +2       +480 100.00
                                               15  EW  4P    W CK  -2  -100       25.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   16  NS  1NT   N C4  -1        -50  25.00
                                               17  NS  5C    S PW  +2  +510       50.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N T5  =   +620       87.50
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN      19  EW  2P    S CD  +1  -140       87.50
                                               20  EW  2P    N K2  +2  -170       50.00
                                               21  EW  3T    E K6  +1       +130  37.50
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      22  NS  2P    S TW  =   +110       50.00
                                               23  NS  4NT   S P8  +1  +660       87.50
                                               24  NS  1NT   S C3  -3       -150   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.69%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.94%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN       1  EW  2P    W C2  +2       +170  75.00
                                                2  EW  4C    W T9  +1       +450  37.50
                                                3  EW  1NT   W T2  +3       +180  87.50
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       4  EW  2P    E P2  -2  -200       50.00
                                                5  EW  3NT   E C4  =        +400   0.00
                                                6  EW  3NT   E T9  =        +600  75.00
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN       7  EW  5K    S P5  -1       +100  62.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   S K7  +2  -460       37.50
                                                9  EW  1NT   S T7  -3       +150   0.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   10  EW  2K    S T7  -1       +100  75.00
                                               11  EW  1NT   N P7  +1  -120       50.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   N K2  +1  -120        0.00
  12                                           13  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               14  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               15  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      16  EW  1NT   N C4  =    -90       12.50
                                               17  EW  5Kx   S PW  +2  -750       25.00
                                               18  EW  4C    S P3  =   -620       12.50
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      19  EW  3P    N KK  =   -140       87.50
                                               20  EW  1NT   W P2  -1  -100      100.00
                                               21  EW  3T    E PK  +1       +130  37.50
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   22  EW  4P    S TW  -2       +100 100.00
                                               23  EW  4C    S K3  +1  -650       50.00
                                               24  EW  2P    N C6  -1        +50   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.88%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.13%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN       1  EW  2P    W C2  +2       +170  75.00
                                                2  EW  4Px   S KA  -2       +500  75.00
                                                3  EW  2P    E C6  +1       +140  37.50
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN       4  NS  2Px   E C5  -2  +500      100.00
                                                5  NS  3NT   W TD  +2       -460  62.50
                                                6  NS  3NT   E C3  -1  +100       75.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       7  NS  3K    S T8  =   +110       75.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   S T6  +2  +460       62.50
                                                9  NS  2C    W C6  +2       -170  75.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      10  NS  2K    S T7  -1       -100  25.00
                                               11  NS  1NT   N P7  +1  +120       50.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   N K2  +1  +120      100.00
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      13  EW  1NT   N P3  -2       +200  50.00
                                               14  EW  4C    E T3  +1       +450  37.50
                                               15  EW  4C    N KA  -1       +100  50.00
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      16  EW  1NT   N C4  -1        +50  75.00
                                               17  EW  5C    S PW  +2  -510       50.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N T5  =   -620       12.50
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      19  EW  4P    N K4  =   -420        0.00
                                               20  EW  2NT   S C5  +2  -180       25.00
                                               21  EW  3NT   E C5  +1       +430 100.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      22  NS  3Px   S TW  =   +530      100.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   S P5  +2  +660       87.50
                                               24  NS  3T    W PK  =        -110  62.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     60.94%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     60.94%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       1  EW  2P    W C2  +2       +170  75.00
                                                2  EW  4C    E PD  +1       +450  37.50
                                                3  EW  2P    E C6  +1       +140  37.50
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN       4  EW  2P    E KW  -1  -100       75.00
                                                5  EW  2Tx   N PK  -3       +800  75.00
                                                6  EW  3NT   E T4  =        +600  75.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    7  EW  3K    S T8  =   -110       25.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   S T6  +2  -460       37.50
                                                9  EW  2C    W C6  +2       +170  25.00
  12                                           10  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               11  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               12  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      13  EW  3Kxx  N C7  -1       +400  75.00
                                               14  EW  4C    E TK  +1       +450  37.50
                                               15  EW  2T    S K6  -4       +400 100.00
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      16  EW  1NT   N C3  -1        +50  75.00
                                               17  EW  5Cx   N KW  -2       +300 100.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N T5  -1       +100  75.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   19  EW  3P    N C5  +1  -170       37.50
                                               20  EW  2P    N T10 +1  -140       75.00
                                               21  EW  1NT   E K6  +2       +150  75.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN      22  EW  2P    S TW  =   -110       50.00
                                               23  EW  6NT   S P5  -2       +200 100.00
                                               24  EW  2C    E P4  +1       +140  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.98%
                                                                          +/-      1.71%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     63.69%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    1  NS  2P    W C2  +2       -170  25.00
                                                2  NS  4Px   S KA  -2       -500  25.00
                                                3  NS  2P    E C6  +1       -140  62.50
  12                                            4  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                5  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                6  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       7  NS  2K    S TW  +2  +130      100.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   S K4  +2  +460       62.50
                                                9  NS  2P    N P4  -4       -200  50.00
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      10  NS  2K    S T7  =    +90       75.00
                                               11  NS  2P    E C6  -2  +100       25.00
                                               12  NS  2C    E T6  =        -110  25.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   13  NS  2K    N C7  -1       -100  87.50
                                               14  NS  4P    E T3  +1       -450  62.50
                                               15  NS  3K    E P5  =        -110  25.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN      16  NS  1NT   N C5  =    +90       87.50
                                               17  NS  4C    S T7  +1  +450       25.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   N P5  +3  +180       50.00
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S CD  +1  +140       12.50
                                               20  NS  2P    N K2  +2  +170       50.00
                                               21  NS  3T    E K6  +1       -130  62.50
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN      22  NS  2P    S TW  =   +110       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   S P5  +1  +630       25.00
                                               24  NS  2C    W PK  =        -110  62.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.25%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12                                            1  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                2  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                3  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       4  EW  3K    W T10 -3  -300       25.00
                                                5  EW  3NT   W TD  +2       +460  37.50
                                                6  EW  4NT   E T4  -2  -200        0.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN       7  NS  3P    N TA  -1       -100  37.50
                                                8  NS  4C    N P5  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  2NT   E P8  +3       -210  25.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN      10  EW  2K    S T7  =    -90       25.00
                                               11  EW  2P    E C6  -2  -100       75.00
                                               12  EW  2C    E T6  =        +110  75.00
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   13  NS  1NT   N P3  -2       -200  50.00
                                               14  NS  4C    E T3  +1       -450  62.50
                                               15  NS  4C    N KA  -1       -100  50.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      16  NS  1NT   N C3  -1        -50  25.00
                                               17  NS  5Cx   N KW  -2       -300   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N T5  -1       -100  25.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      19  NS  3P    N KK  =   +140       12.50
                                               20  NS  1NT   W P2  -1  +100        0.00
                                               21  NS  3T    E PK  +1       -130  62.50
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      22  EW  2P    S TW  =   -110       50.00
                                               23  EW  4NT   S P8  +1  -660       12.50
                                               24  EW  1NT   S C3  -3       +150 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     37.50%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.75%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       1  NS  2P    W C2  +2       -170  25.00
                                                2  NS  4C    W T9  +1       -450  62.50
                                                3  NS  1NT   W T2  +3       -180  12.50
   5 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    4  EW  2Px   E C5  -2  -500        0.00
                                                5  EW  3NT   W TD  +2       +460  37.50
                                                6  EW  3NT   E C3  -1  -100       25.00
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       7  EW  3P    N TA  -1       +100  62.50
                                                8  EW  4C    N P5  +1  -450      100.00
                                                9  EW  2NT   E P8  +3       +210  75.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      10  EW  3NT   N C7  -4       +400 100.00
                                               11  EW  3P    W C7  -3  -150       12.50
                                               12  EW  2T    N P3  -1       +100  50.00
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN      13  NS  3T    S P7  -1       -100  87.50
                                               14  NS  4C    E TK  +1       -450  62.50
                                               15  NS  3C    N KA  =   +140      100.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN      16  EW  1NT   N C5  =    -90       12.50
                                               17  EW  4C    S T7  +1  -450       75.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   N P5  +3  -180       50.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S CD  +2  +170       62.50
                                               20  NS  2P    N K2  +3  +200      100.00
                                               21  NS  3NT   E C5  -1   +50      100.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      22  NS  2P    S TW  =   +110       50.00
                                               23  NS  6NT   S P5  -2       -200   0.00
                                               24  NS  2C    E P4  +1       -140  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.65%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.65%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  NS  4P    W C2  -1   +50      100.00
                                                2  NS  5Px   S KA  -3       -800   0.00
                                                3  NS  4P    W T2  -1  +100      100.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       4  NS  2P    E KW  -1  +100       25.00
                                                5  NS  2Tx   N PK  -3       -800  25.00
                                                6  NS  3NT   E T4  =        -600  25.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       7  NS  5K    S P5  -1       -100  37.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   S K7  +2  +460       62.50
                                                9  NS  1NT   S T7  -3       -150 100.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      10  EW  1NT   N P5  =    -90       25.00
                                               11  EW  2P    E TW  -1   -50      100.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   N K2  =    -90       25.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Sotnikov          9.5 MN      13  EW  3T    S P7  -1       +100  12.50
                                               14  EW  4C    E TK  +1       +450  37.50
                                               15  EW  3C    N KA  =   -140        0.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      16  EW  2NT   N C4  -1        +50  75.00
                                               17  EW  6Cx   N PK  +1 -1310        0.00
                                               18  EW  3P    W C10 =        +140 100.00
  12                                           19  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               21  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN      22  EW  2P    S TW  =   -110       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   S P5  +1  -630       75.00
                                               24  EW  2C    W PK  =        +110  37.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.44%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.69%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN       1  EW  4P    W C2  -1   -50        0.00
                                                2  EW  5Px   S KA  -3       +800 100.00
                                                3  EW  4P    W T2  -1  -100        0.00
   2 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       4  EW  2K    W T10 =         +90 100.00
                                                5  EW  3Tx   N PK  -5      +1400 100.00
                                                6  EW  3NT   E T3  =        +600  75.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       7  EW  3C    W K5  =        +140 100.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   S T7  +2  -460       37.50
                                                9  EW  3NT   E T6  +1       +630 100.00
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      10  NS  2T    S K5  =    +90       75.00
                                               11  NS  3P    W C7  -3  +150       87.50
                                               12  NS  2C    W P2  +1       -140   0.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN      13  EW  2K    N C7  -1       +100  12.50
                                               14  EW  4P    E T3  +1       +450  37.50
                                               15  EW  3K    E P5  =        +110  75.00
  12                                           16  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               17  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      19  NS  3P    N C5  +1  +170       62.50
                                               20  NS  2P    N T10 +1  +140       25.00
                                               21  NS  1NT   E K6  +2       -150  25.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      22  NS  4P    S TW  -2       -100   0.00
                                               23  NS  4C    S K3  +1  +650       50.00
                                               24  NS  2P    N C6  -1        -50 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.69%
                                                                          +/-      1.25%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.94%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 12                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       1  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                2  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                3  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   7 O Timokhovich-L Kuznetsova   16.0 MN       4  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                5  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                6  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   3 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       7  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                8  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                9  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   6 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      10  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               11  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               12  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   4 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      13  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               14  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               15  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
  11 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   16  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               17  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
  10 V Vashkevich-G Khayutin       8.0 MN      19  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               21  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      22  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               23  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.00%