Grand Prix 6

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko 11.0 72.92
2 12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich 6.5 56.67
3 5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina 11.0 55.83
4 1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov 19.0 55.00
5 4 A Khina-S Suknev 6.5 49.58
6 8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski 14.0 46.67
7 9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy 6.5 46.25
8 6 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 45.83
3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 45.83
10 7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 45.42
11 10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk 5.0 42.92
12 2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva 6.5 37.08
Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       1  EW  1P    S TD  +1  -110       20.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E TA  +1       +450  50.00
                                                3  EW  6T    W PA  -1  -100        0.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    4  EW  3C    S TK  =   -140       60.00
                                                5  EW  3K    E K9  =        +110 100.00
                                                6  EW  5Px   S CA  -2       +300  70.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       7  EW  6P    S KK  -1       +100  90.00
                                                8  EW  2P    W K4  =        +110  60.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N T7  =   -420       10.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      10  EW  3NT   E CW  +1       +630  80.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S T6  -1        +50  40.00
                                               12  EW  2P    W T3  -1   -50       40.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN      13  EW  3C    W TD  +2       +200  20.00
                                               14  EW  6C    E C9  -1   -50       20.00
                                               15  EW  2P    S T8  -3       +300 100.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      16  EW  5T    N K8  +1  -420       80.00
                                               17  EW  3T    S K4  -1        +50  90.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   E P4  +2       +150  50.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   19  EW  4C    S TK  -2       +100  60.00
                                               20  EW  3C    S PA  =   -140       30.00
                                               21  EW  2P    S CA  +2  -170       40.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      22  EW  2Px   N CD  -2       +300 100.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   W C7  +2       +660  70.00
                                               24  EW  3K    N TK  =   -110       40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.00%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN       1  NS  1P    S TD  +1  +110       80.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E TA  +1       -450  50.00
                                                3  NS  6T    W PA  -1  +100      100.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       4  EW  4C    S TK  =   -620        0.00
                                                5  EW  3C    S KA  +1  -170       40.00
                                                6  EW  4P    N K6  -1        +50   0.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  EW  4P    S KK  +1  -650       40.00
                                                8  EW  3T    S PK  -1        +50  10.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N K5  -1        +50  70.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      10  EW  3NT   E C2  =        +600  30.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S P3  -1        +50  40.00
                                               12  EW  2NT   S PK  =   -120       10.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      13  NS  4C    W K10 +1       -650   0.00
                                               14  NS  4Px   S CA  -3       -500   0.00
                                               15  NS  3Px   S KA  -1       -200  30.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   16  EW  5Kx   W KD  -4 -1100       10.00
                                               17  EW  3NT   S T3  =   -400       40.00
                                               18  EW  2Px   S T3  -1       +200 100.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  4C    S TW  -1        -50  80.00
                                               20  NS  3K    W TA  =        -110  20.00
                                               21  NS  3P    N TD  +1  +170       60.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN      22  NS  2P    N CD  -1        -50  50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   E T5  +2       -660  30.00
                                               24  NS  2K    N T3  =    +90        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     37.08%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     37.08%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       1  EW  1P    S TD  +1  -110       20.00
                                                2  EW  6Px   E TA  -1  -100        0.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   E C5  =        +600  60.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       4  NS  2C    S TK  +1  +140       40.00
                                                5  NS  4Cx   S P3  =   +790       80.00
                                                6  NS  4Px   S CA  -1       -100  70.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    7  EW  6P    S KK  -1       +100  90.00
                                                8  EW  3K    W CA  =        +110  60.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N K5  -1        +50  70.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      10  NS  3NT   E CW  +1       -630  20.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S T4  -2       -100  10.00
                                               12  NS  2NT   S PK  -2       -200  10.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   W K10 =        -600  60.00
                                               14  NS  5C    E PA  +1       -480  30.00
                                               15  NS  2P    S P3  -1       -100  70.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN      16  NS  5T    N K8  +1  +420       20.00
                                               17  NS  3T    S K4  -1        -50  10.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   E P4  +2       -150  50.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      19  EW  4C    S TW  -1        +50  20.00
                                               20  EW  3K    W TA  =        +110  80.00
                                               21  EW  3P    N TD  +1  -170       40.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      22  EW  3P    N CD  -2       +100  80.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   W P3  +2       +660  70.00
                                               24  EW  2K    N PK  +1  -110       40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.83%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.83%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  NS  2P    S TD  =   +110       80.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E TA  +1       -450  50.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   E C5  =        -600  40.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    4  EW  4C    S TK  -2       +200 100.00
                                                5  EW  3Cx   N CA  +1  -930        0.00
                                                6  EW  2Kx   S KA  -7      +1700 100.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    7  NS  4P    S KK  +1  +650       60.00
                                                8  NS  2P    W K4  +1       -140   0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N PW  -1        -50  30.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN      10  NS  6NT   E C2  -1  +100      100.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S T4  -2       -100  10.00
                                               12  NS  2NT   N P5  =   +120       90.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN      13  NS  3C    W TD  +2       -200  80.00
                                               14  NS  6C    E C9  -1   +50       80.00
                                               15  NS  2P    S T8  -3       -300   0.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      16  EW  3NT   S K2  +1  -430       40.00
                                               17  EW  3NT   S P7  =   -400       40.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   E P3  +2       +150  50.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      19  EW  4C    S P8  =   -420        0.00
                                               20  EW  3C    S PA  =   -140       30.00
                                               21  EW  4K    W CK  -1   -50      100.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      22  EW  2P    N K3  -1        +50  50.00
                                               23  EW  3K    E C3  +2       +150  20.00
                                               24  EW  2K    N TK  +1  -110       40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.58%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.58%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    1  EW  4P    S TD  -2       +100  90.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E TA  +1       +450  50.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   W K5  =        +600  60.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       4  NS  4C    S TK  =   +620      100.00
                                                5  NS  3C    S KA  +1  +170       60.00
                                                6  NS  4P    N K6  -1        -50 100.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN       7  NS  4Px   S KK  +1  +990      100.00
                                                8  NS  3K    E TK  =        -110  40.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N K2  -1        -50  30.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN      10  NS  3NT   E CW  +1       -630  20.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S T6  -1        -50  60.00
                                               12  NS  2P    W T3  -1   +50       60.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   13  EW  3NT   W K4  +1       +630  70.00
                                               14  EW  6C    E C2  -1   -50       20.00
                                               15  EW  2P    S KA  -2       +200  70.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   16  EW  5T    N K8  +1  -420       80.00
                                               17  EW  3NT   S P10 =   -400       40.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   E P3  +2       +150  50.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      19  EW  4Cx   S TW  -1       +100  60.00
                                               20  EW  2C    S PA  +1  -140       30.00
                                               21  EW  3P    S CA  +1  -170       40.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      22  NS  3P    N CD  -2       -100  20.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   W P3  +2       -660  30.00
                                               24  NS  2K    N PK  +1  +110       60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.83%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.83%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN       1  EW  2P    S TD  =   -110       20.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E TA  +1       +450  50.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   E C5  =        +600  60.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       4  EW  3C    S TK  +1  -170       20.00
                                                5  EW  5K    E C3  -2  -100       60.00
                                                6  EW  4Px   S CK  -1       +100  30.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       7  NS  4P    S KK  +1  +650       60.00
                                                8  NS  3T    S PK  -1        -50  90.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N K5  -1        -50  30.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   10  EW  3NT   E CW  =        +600  30.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S P2  -1        +50  40.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   N P7  -2       +200  90.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      13  NS  3NT   W K4  +1       -630  30.00
                                               14  NS  6C    E C2  -1   +50       80.00
                                               15  NS  2P    S KA  -2       -200  30.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN      16  NS  5T    N K8  +1  +420       20.00
                                               17  NS  5T    S K4  -1        -50  10.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   E P3  +2       -150  50.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN      19  NS  4C    S TK  -2       -100  40.00
                                               20  NS  3C    S PA  =   +140       70.00
                                               21  NS  2P    S CA  +2  +170       60.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   22  EW  2P    N CD  =   -110       20.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   W P5  +2       +660  70.00
                                               24  EW  2K    N PD  +1  -110       40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.83%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.83%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       1  EW  4K    N C4  -2       +100  90.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E CA  +2       +480 100.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   E C5  =        +600  60.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       4  EW  2C    S TK  +1  -140       60.00
                                                5  EW  4Cx   S P3  =   -790       20.00
                                                6  EW  4Px   S CA  -1       +100  30.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       7  EW  4P    S KK  +1  -650       40.00
                                                8  EW  2NT   S PK  -1        +50  10.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N K2  =   -420       10.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   10  NS  3NT   W T2  +1       -630  20.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S T4  =   +400      100.00
                                               12  NS  2T    N P5  -1       -100  40.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   13  EW  3NT   W K5  +1       +630  70.00
                                               14  EW  6C    E K10 -1   -50       20.00
                                               15  EW  2C    S KA  -1       +100  30.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN      16  NS  3NT   S K2  +1  +430       60.00
                                               17  NS  3NT   S P7  =   +400       60.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   E P3  +2       -150  50.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN      19  NS  4C    S P8  -2       -100  40.00
                                               20  NS  2C    S PA  +1  +140       70.00
                                               21  NS  2P    S CA  +1  +140       20.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN      22  NS  2Px   N CD  -2       -300   0.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   W C7  +2       -660  30.00
                                               24  NS  3K    N TK  =   +110       60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.42%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.42%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN       1  NS  3NT   N C4  -1        -50  40.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E TA  +1       -450  50.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   E T6  =        -600  40.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN       4  NS  3C    S TK  =   +140       40.00
                                                5  NS  3K    E K9  =        -110   0.00
                                                6  NS  5Px   S CA  -2       -300  30.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN       7  EW  4P    S KK  +1  -650       40.00
                                                8  EW  2P    W K4  +1       +140 100.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N PW  -1        +50  70.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      10  EW  3NT   W T2  +1       +630  80.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S T4  =   -400        0.00
                                               12  EW  2T    N P5  -1       +100  60.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      13  EW  2C    W K10 +2       +170   0.00
                                               14  EW  4C    E T2  +2       +480  70.00
                                               15  EW  2P    S T8  +1  -140        0.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      16  NS  5T    N K8  +1  +420       20.00
                                               17  NS  3NT   S P10 =   +400       60.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   E P3  +2       -150  50.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   19  EW  6Cx   S T3  -2       +300 100.00
                                               20  EW  4C    S PA  -2       +200 100.00
                                               21  EW  4C    N T10 =   -620        0.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   22  NS  2P    N CD  =   +110       80.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   W P5  +2       -660  30.00
                                               24  NS  2K    N PD  +1  +110       60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.67%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.67%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       1  NS  4P    S TD  -2       -100  10.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E TA  +1       -450  50.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   W K5  =        -600  40.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN       4  NS  4C    S TK  -2       -200   0.00
                                                5  NS  3Cx   N CA  +1  +930      100.00
                                                6  NS  2Kx   S KA  -7      -1700   0.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  NS  6P    S KK  -1       -100  10.00
                                                8  NS  3K    W CA  =        -110  40.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N K5  -1        -50  30.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   10  NS  3NT   E CW  =        -600  70.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S P2  -1        -50  60.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   N P7  -2       -200  10.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   W K5  +1       -630  30.00
                                               14  NS  6C    E K10 -1   +50       80.00
                                               15  NS  2C    S KA  -1       -100  70.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      16  NS  5Kx   W KD  -4 +1100       90.00
                                               17  NS  3NT   S T3  =   +400       60.00
                                               18  NS  2Px   S T3  -1       -200   0.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   19  NS  6Cx   S T3  -2       -300   0.00
                                               20  NS  4C    S PA  -2       -200   0.00
                                               21  NS  4C    N T10 =   +620      100.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      22  NS  3Cx   W PK  -1  +200      100.00
                                               23  NS  5K    E TA  -1  +100      100.00
                                               24  NS  3K    N PK  =   +110       60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.25%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.25%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  NS  4K    N C4  -2       -100  10.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E CA  +2       -480   0.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   E C5  =        -600  40.00
  12 V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN       4  NS  3C    S TK  =   +140       40.00
                                                5  NS  4K    E K6  -1   +50       20.00
                                                6  NS  5Px   S CA  -2       -300  30.00
   1 O Timokhovich-A Sotnikov     19.0 MN       7  NS  6P    S KK  -1       -100  10.00
                                                8  NS  2P    W K4  =        -110  40.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N T7  =   +420       90.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      10  EW  3NT   E CW  +1       +630  80.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S T4  -2       +100  90.00
                                               12  EW  2NT   S PK  -2       +200  90.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      13  EW  4C    W K10 +1       +650 100.00
                                               14  EW  4Px   S CA  -3       +500 100.00
                                               15  EW  3Px   S KA  -1       +200  70.00
  11 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      16  EW  5Kx   W KD  -4 -1100       10.00
                                               17  EW  3Cx   E TA  -4  -800        0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    E C3  -1   -50        0.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN      19  NS  4C    S P8  =   +420      100.00
                                               20  NS  3C    S PA  =   +140       70.00
                                               21  NS  4K    W CK  -1   +50        0.00
   9 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   22  EW  3Cx   W PK  -1  -200        0.00
                                               23  EW  5K    E TA  -1  -100        0.00
                                               24  EW  3K    N PK  =   -110       40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.92%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.92%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  NS  1P    S TD  +1  +110       80.00
                                                2  NS  6Px   E TA  -1  +100      100.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   E C5  =        -600  40.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    4  NS  3C    S TK  +1  +170       80.00
                                                5  NS  5K    E C3  -2  +100       40.00
                                                6  NS  4Px   S CK  -1       -100  70.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  NS  4P    S KK  +1  +650       60.00
                                                8  NS  2NT   S PK  -1        -50  90.00
                                                9  NS  4P    N K2  =   +420       90.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      10  NS  3NT   E C2  =        -600  70.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   S P3  -1        -50  60.00
                                               12  NS  2NT   S PK  =   +120       90.00
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   13  NS  2C    W K10 +2       -170 100.00
                                               14  NS  4C    E T2  +2       -480  30.00
                                               15  NS  2P    S T8  +1  +140      100.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN      16  NS  5Kx   W KD  -4 +1100       90.00
                                               17  NS  3Cx   E TA  -4  +800      100.00
                                               18  NS  4C    E C3  -1   +50      100.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      19  NS  4Cx   S TW  -1       -100  40.00
                                               20  NS  2C    S PA  +1  +140       70.00
                                               21  NS  3P    S CA  +1  +170       60.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN      22  NS  2P    N K3  -1        -50  50.00
                                               23  NS  3K    E C3  +2       -150  80.00
                                               24  NS  2K    N TK  +1  +110       60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     72.92%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     72.92%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Vashkevich-S Romanovich     6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    1  EW  3NT   N C4  -1        +50  60.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E TA  +1       +450  50.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   E T6  =        +600  60.00
  10 P Klebanovich-E Kutsuk        5.0 MN       4  EW  3C    S TK  =   -140       60.00
                                                5  EW  4K    E K6  -1   -50       80.00
                                                6  EW  5Px   S CA  -2       +300  70.00
   5 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       7  EW  4Px   S KK  +1  -990        0.00
                                                8  EW  3K    E TK  =        +110  60.00
                                                9  EW  4P    N K2  -1        +50  70.00
   4 A Khina-S Suknev              6.5 MN      10  EW  6NT   E C2  -1  -100        0.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   S T4  -2       +100  90.00
                                               12  EW  2NT   N P5  =   -120       10.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  EW  3NT   W K10 =        +600  40.00
                                               14  EW  5C    E PA  +1       +480  70.00
                                               15  EW  2P    S P3  -1       +100  30.00
   6 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   16  EW  5T    N K8  +1  -420       80.00
                                               17  EW  5T    S K4  -1        +50  90.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   E P3  +2       +150  50.00
   7 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  EW  4C    S P8  -2       +100  60.00
                                               20  EW  2C    S PA  +1  -140       30.00
                                               21  EW  2P    S CA  +1  -140       80.00
   2 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      22  EW  2P    N CD  -1        +50  50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   E T5  +2       +660  70.00
                                               24  EW  2K    N T3  =    -90      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.67%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.67%