Grand Prix 3

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich 6.5 62.50
2 1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich 8.0 62.43
3 10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova 6.5 61.39
4 9 D Khodkov-S Belko 6.5 52.08
7 G Budko-O Grintsevich 4.0 52.08
6 6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 51.74
7 2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan 14.0 50.00
8 8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskay 0.5 48.61
9 3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 47.57
10 5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova 14.5 46.88
11 12 D Prosandejev-A Khina 8.0 43.75
12 14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy 6.5 42.71
13 11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja 3.5 39.24
14 4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 38.19
Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  EW  5Tx   N CA  -4       +800 100.00
                                                2  EW  5Tx   E KA  -3  -500       58.33
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       3  NS  3NT   E K4  +1       -630   0.00
                                                4  NS  4P    S T8  +1  +650       58.33
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       5  NS  4Kx   W T9  -3  +500       83.33
                                                6  NS  2C    S T8  +1  +140       33.33
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       7  EW  4C    S KA  =   -620       50.00
                                                8  EW  3Cx   W K6  -2  -300        0.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN       9  EW  4P    S C8  =   -420       33.33
                                               10  EW  6K    N C5  -2       +200 100.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   E C6  =        +400  50.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   W K2  =         +90  75.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      13  EW  6T    N PK  -1       +100  91.67
                                               14  EW  3P    N K8  -1        +50 100.00
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      15  NS  4C    W T8  -1   +50       75.00
                                               16  NS  4C    N K5  =   +420       83.33
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   17  EW  3NT   E P2  +3       +490 100.00
                                               18  EW  4P    N K2  =   -620       58.33
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      19  NS  2P    W KW  -2  +200       66.67
                                               20  NS  2P    N C5  +1  +140       58.33
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      21  NS  2NT   S C6  -1       -100  58.33
                                               22  NS  4Cx   W PA  -3  +800       91.67
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   S TA  -1       -100  16.67
                                               24  NS  3NT   E CA  -2  +100       66.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     62.85%
                                                                          +/-     -0.42%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     62.43%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       1  NS  5Tx   N CA  -3       -500  25.00
                                                2  NS  4P    N TA  +1  +650       83.33
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -600  50.00
                                                4  NS  4P    S T4  +1  +650       58.33
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN       5  NS  4C    E PA  -3  +150       50.00
                                                6  NS  1NT   W K8  -2  +200       58.33
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       7  NS  4C    S KA  =   +620       50.00
                                                8  NS  2P    N C3  =   +110       50.00
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    9  NS  4P    S C8  =   +420       66.67
                                               10  NS  3NT   S CK  +1  +630       75.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  NS  4Cx   S TA  -4       -800   0.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   W T6  -3  +150       83.33
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      13  NS  6T    N PK  -1       -100   8.33
                                               14  NS  3P    N K8  -1        -50   0.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      15  NS  4C    W T8  =        -420  25.00
                                               16  NS  2C    N TW  +3  +200       66.67
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  NS  1Kx   S PA  -1       -100 100.00
                                               18  NS  5Txx  E KK  -5 +2200      100.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  2C    N KA  +1  +140       25.00
                                               20  NS  2K    E P3  -1  +100       16.67
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      21  NS  3P    N CA  +1  +170      100.00
                                               22  NS  3Cx   W KA  -2  +500       66.67
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   S TA  -1       -100  16.67
                                               24  NS  5K    W C3  -1   +50       25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.00%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN       1  NS  4C    E PD  +2       -480  50.00
                                                2  NS  5Tx   E KA  -3  +500       41.67
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -600  50.00
                                                4  NS  4C    N K9  +1  +650       58.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  NS  4Kx   W KK  -2  +300       66.67
                                                6  NS  2K    N C2  +1  +110        8.33
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  EW  5C    S KA  -1       +100 100.00
                                                8  EW  2P    N KD  =   -110       50.00
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       9  NS  4P    N T10 =   +420       66.67
                                               10  NS  3NT   S T6  +2  +660      100.00
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   E C6  =        -400  50.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   W K2  =         -90  25.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      13  EW  3NTxx S K4  +1 -1400        0.00
                                               14  EW  2P    N K8  =   -110       33.33
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   15  EW  4C    E T2  -1   -50       25.00
                                               16  EW  2C    N TW  +1  -140       66.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      17  EW  3NT   E P9  +2       +460  66.67
                                               18  EW  3NT   S K3  +1  -630       25.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      19  EW  2C    N KA  +1  -140       75.00
                                               20  EW  2K    E P3  -1  -100       83.33
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      21  NS  3K    S P5  -1       -100  58.33
                                               22  NS  5P    N C3  +1  +480       33.33
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      23  EW  3NT   N TD  +1  -630        8.33
                                               24  EW  3NTx  W C5  -2  -300        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.57%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.57%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       1  NS  4C    E PD  =        -420  83.33
                                                2  NS  4Px   S T3  =   +790      100.00
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    3  NS  3Kx   N TK  -3       -500 100.00
                                                4  NS  6P    S T4  -1       -100   0.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       5  EW  3Px   N CD  -2       +500 100.00
                                                6  EW  1NT   E P3  -2  -200       41.67
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  NS  5C    S KA  -1       -100   0.00
                                                8  NS  2P    N KD  =   +110       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  NS  4P    S C8  =   +420       66.67
                                               10  NS  2Cx   W KA  -2  +500       16.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      11  EW  4Px   E CA  -2  -300       16.67
                                               12  EW  2P    S TA  +1  -140       33.33
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      13  EW  3NT   N C7  +2  -660       25.00
                                               14  EW  3T    E CW  -2  -100       50.00
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      15  EW  4C    W T8  -2  -100        0.00
                                               16  EW  4Cx   S T5  =   -590        0.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      17  EW  1Kx   S PA  -1       +100   0.00
                                               18  EW  5Txx  E KK  -5 -2200        0.00
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      19  NS  3C    S TW  +1  +170       50.00
                                               20  NS  3P    N C5  =   +140       58.33
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      21  EW  2NT   S C6  -1       +100  41.67
                                               22  EW  4Cx   W PA  -3  -800        8.33
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      23  NS  2NT   S K3  +2  +180       50.00
                                               24  NS  5K    W C3  -1   +50       25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.19%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.19%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  EW  4C    E PD  +2       +480  50.00
                                                2  EW  5Tx   E KA  -3  -500       58.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +600  50.00
                                                4  EW  4P    S T7  +1  -650       41.67
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN       5  EW  4C    E PA  -3  -150       50.00
                                                6  EW  1NT   W K8  -2  -200       41.67
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       7  NS  4C    S KA  +1  +650      100.00
                                                8  NS  2P    N KD  =   +110       50.00
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       9  EW  2P    S TD  +1  -140      100.00
                                               10  EW  3NT   S CK  +1  -630       25.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      11  NS  3K    S PK  -3       -150  66.67
                                               12  NS  1C    W C2  -2  +100       50.00
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   13  NS  3NT   S C4  +1  +630       41.67
                                               14  NS  3T    E CW  -1   +50       25.00
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      15  NS  4C    W T8  =        -420  25.00
                                               16  NS  2C    N TW  +2  +170       50.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      17  EW  3T    E C5  +3       +170  16.67
                                               18  EW  3NT   N CW  =   -600       83.33
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      19  NS  2C    N P3  =   +110        0.00
                                               20  NS  3P    S P10 =   +140       58.33
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   S C6  -2       -200  25.00
                                               22  NS  4P    N C2  +1  +450        0.00
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   S TA  -1       +100  83.33
                                               24  EW  3NT   E CA  -2  -100       33.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.88%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.88%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN       1  NS  5Tx   N CA  -4       -800   0.00
                                                2  NS  5Tx   E KA  -3  +500       41.67
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -600  50.00
                                                4  NS  4P    S T7  +1  +650       58.33
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  EW  4Kx   W KK  -2  -300       33.33
                                                6  EW  2K    N C2  +1  -110       91.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       7  EW  4C    N P2  =   -620       50.00
                                                8  EW  3Px   N P2  -1       +100  83.33
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  EW  4P    S C8  =   -420       33.33
                                               10  EW  2Cx   W KA  -2  -500       83.33
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      11  EW  4Cx   S TA  -4       +800 100.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   W T6  -3  -150       16.67
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      13  NS  3NT   N P6  +2  +660       75.00
                                               14  NS  3T    E T6  -1   +50       25.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      15  EW  4C    W T8  =        +420  75.00
                                               16  EW  1P    N C3  +1  -110       83.33
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   W P6  +2       -460  33.33
                                               18  NS  4P    N KA  -1       -100   0.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      19  NS  3NTx  W CD  -4 +1100      100.00
                                               20  NS  2P    S KD  +1  +140       58.33
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   S K2  -3       -300   0.00
                                               22  NS  4P    N PW  +2  +480       33.33
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   23  EW  3NT   N TA  -1       +100  83.33
                                               24  EW  3NT   E CA  -2  -100       33.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.74%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.74%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN       1  EW  5Tx   N CA  -3       +500  75.00
                                                2  EW  4P    N TA  +1  -650       16.67
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       3  NS  3NT   W KW  =        -600  50.00
                                                4  NS  4C    N PD  +1  +650       58.33
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       5  EW  3NT   E PA  +1       +430  83.33
                                                6  EW  2P    S PA  =   -110       91.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  NS  4C    N P2  =   +620       50.00
                                                8  NS  3Px   N P2  -1       -100  16.67
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN       9  NS  2P    S TD  +1  +140        0.00
                                               10  NS  3NT   S CK  +1  +630       75.00
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  NS  4Px   E CA  -2  +300       83.33
                                               12  NS  2P    S TA  +1  +140       66.67
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      13  EW  3NT   N PK  +1  -630       58.33
                                               14  EW  2Px   N K8  +1  -570        0.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      15  NS  4C    W T2  =        -420  25.00
                                               16  NS  4C    N T5  -1        -50   0.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   E P9  +2       -460  33.33
                                               18  NS  3NT   S K3  +1  +630       75.00
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   19  EW  3C    N KA  =   -140       75.00
                                               20  EW  3NT   N T4  -2       +200 100.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      21  EW  3K    S P5  =   -110       16.67
                                               22  EW  4P    N KW  +2  -480       66.67
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   S C3  =   -600       33.33
                                               24  EW  2P    W C3  +1       +140 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.08%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.08%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       1  NS  3T    N CA  -2       -100 100.00
                                                2  NS  4C    E KA  -1   +50        0.00
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E K4  +1       +630 100.00
                                                4  EW  4P    S T8  +1  -650       41.67
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  NS  3Px   N CD  -2       -500   0.00
                                                6  NS  1NT   E P3  -2  +200       58.33
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    7  NS  4C    N K2  =   +620       50.00
                                                8  NS  2C    E P10 =        -110   0.00
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       9  EW  4P    S TK  =   -420       33.33
                                               10  EW  3NT   N C8  =   -600       58.33
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      11  EW  3K    S PK  -3       +150  33.33
                                               12  EW  1C    W C2  -2  -100       50.00
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      13  EW  3NT   S P2  -1       +100  91.67
                                               14  EW  5Tx   E P2  -2  -300       16.67
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      15  EW  4C    W T8  =        +420  75.00
                                               16  EW  2C    N TW  +3  -200       33.33
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      17  NS  3NT   E C5  +2       -460  33.33
                                               18  NS  4P    N CW  =   +620       41.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  EW  3NTx  W CD  -4 -1100        0.00
                                               20  EW  2P    S KD  +1  -140       41.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      21  NS  3K    S P5  =   +110       83.33
                                               22  NS  4P    N KW  +2  +480       33.33
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   N TD  +1  +630       91.67
                                               24  NS  3NTx  W C5  -2  +300      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.61%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.61%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       1  EW  3T    N CA  -2       +100   0.00
                                                2  EW  4C    E KA  -1   -50      100.00
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +600  50.00
                                                4  EW  4C    N T5  +1  -650       41.67
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN       5  EW  4Kx   W T9  -3  -500       16.67
                                                6  EW  2C    S T8  +1  -140       66.67
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN       7  EW  4C    S KA  =   -620       50.00
                                                8  EW  2P    N C3  =   -110       50.00
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       9  NS  2P    S C6  +2  +170       16.67
                                               10  NS  3NT   N C5  =   +600       41.67
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      11  EW  3Tx   W T2  +1       +570  83.33
                                               12  EW  1NTx  W T6  =        +180 100.00
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  NS  3NT   N C7  +2  +660       75.00
                                               14  NS  3T    E CW  -2  +100       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  NS  4C    W T8  =        -420  25.00
                                               16  NS  1P    N C3  +1  +110       16.67
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      17  NS  5T    E P2  +1       -420  66.67
                                               18  NS  3NT   S C6  +1  +630       75.00
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      19  EW  2C    N P3  =   -110      100.00
                                               20  EW  3P    S P10 =   -140       41.67
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   21  NS  3NT   S T10 -2       -200  25.00
                                               22  NS  4Cx   E P10 -3  +800       91.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      23  NS  3NT   S C3  =   +600       66.67
                                               24  NS  2P    W C3  +1       -140   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.08%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.08%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       1  NS  4C    E KK  +1       -450  66.67
                                                2  NS  4P    S T3  =   +620       66.67
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +600  50.00
                                                4  EW  4C    N K9  +1  -650       41.67
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    5  NS  3Px   N K4  -1       -200  33.33
                                                6  NS  1NT   W K8  -4  +400      100.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN       7  NS  4C    N K2  =   +620       50.00
                                                8  NS  3P    N C3  =   +140       83.33
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       9  NS  4P    S TK  =   +420       66.67
                                               10  NS  3NT   N C8  =   +600       41.67
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      11  EW  4Px   E CA  -3  -500        0.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   W T6  =         +90  75.00
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      13  NS  3NT   N PK  +1  +630       41.67
                                               14  NS  2Px   N K8  +1  +570      100.00
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  NS  4C    W T8  -2  +100      100.00
                                               16  NS  4Cx   S T5  =   +590      100.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      17  EW  5T    E P2  +1       +420  33.33
                                               18  EW  3NT   S C6  +1  -630       25.00
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      19  EW  2P    W KW  -2  -200       33.33
                                               20  EW  2P    N C5  +1  -140       41.67
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   S C6  -2       +200  75.00
                                               22  EW  4P    N C2  +1  -450      100.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   S TA  -1       +100  83.33
                                               24  EW  5K    W C3  -1   -50       75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.81%
                                                                          +/-     -0.42%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.39%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       1  EW  4C    E KK  +1       +450  33.33
                                                2  EW  4P    S T3  =   -620       33.33
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       3  EW  3NT   W KW  =        +600  50.00
                                                4  EW  4C    N PD  +1  -650       41.67
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN       5  EW  2Px   N CD  +1  -870        0.00
                                                6  EW  2NT   W K5  -3  -300       16.67
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN       7  EW  4C    S KA  +1  -650        0.00
                                                8  EW  2P    N KD  =   -110       50.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       9  EW  2P    S C6  +2  -170       83.33
                                               10  EW  3NT   N C5  =   -600       58.33
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   11  EW  4Cx   N PK  -3       +500  66.67
                                               12  EW  2Tx   E K10 -2  -300        0.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  EW  3NT   N P6  +2  -660       25.00
                                               14  EW  3T    E T6  -1   -50       75.00
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      15  EW  4C    W T8  -1   -50       25.00
                                               16  EW  4C    N K5  =   -420       16.67
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      17  EW  3NT   E C5  +2       +460  66.67
                                               18  EW  4P    N CW  =   -620       58.33
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  EW  3C    S TW  +1  -170       50.00
                                               20  EW  3P    N C5  =   -140       41.67
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  EW  3K    S P5  -1       +100  41.67
                                               22  EW  5P    N C3  +1  -480       66.67
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   S K3  +1  -630        8.33
                                               24  EW  3NT   W C2  -2  -100       33.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     39.24%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     39.24%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  EW  4C    E PD  =        +420  16.67
                                                2  EW  4Px   S T3  =   -790        0.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -600  50.00
                                                4  NS  4C    N T5  +1  +650       58.33
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       5  NS  3NT   E PA  +1       -430  16.67
                                                6  NS  2P    S PA  =   +110        8.33
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    S KA  =   +620       50.00
                                                8  NS  3Cx   W K6  -2  +300      100.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  EW  4P    N T10 =   -420       33.33
                                               10  EW  3NT   S T6  +2  -660        0.00
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      11  NS  4Px   E CA  -3  +500      100.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   W T6  =         -90  25.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      13  NS  3NT   S P2  -1       -100   8.33
                                               14  NS  5Tx   E P2  -2  +300       83.33
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      15  EW  4C    W T8  =        +420  75.00
                                               16  EW  2C    N TW  +2  -170       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  EW  3NT   W P6  +2       +460  66.67
                                               18  EW  4P    N KA  -1       +100 100.00
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN      19  EW  2NT   W CD  -3  -300       16.67
                                               20  EW  2P    S K5  +2  -170        0.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN      21  EW  3P    N CA  +1  -170        0.00
                                               22  EW  3Cx   W KA  -2  -500       33.33
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      23  NS  3NT   S K3  +1  +630       91.67
                                               24  NS  3NT   W C2  -2  +100       66.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.75%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.75%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    1  EW  5Tx   N PA  -3       +500  75.00
                                                2  EW  4Cx   W K6  -2  -300       83.33
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +600  50.00
                                                4  EW  4P    S T4  +1  -650       41.67
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       5  NS  2Px   N CD  +1  +870      100.00
                                                6  NS  2NT   W K5  -3  +300       83.33
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    N K2  =   -620       50.00
                                                8  EW  3P    N C3  =   -140       16.67
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN       9  NS  4P    S C8  =   +420       66.67
                                               10  NS  6K    N C5  -2       -200   0.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      11  NS  3Tx   W T2  +1       -570  16.67
                                               12  NS  1NTx  W T6  =        -180   0.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  NS  3NTxx S K4  +1 +1400      100.00
                                               14  NS  2P    N K8  =   +110       66.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      15  EW  4C    W T2  =        +420  75.00
                                               16  EW  4C    N T5  -1        +50 100.00
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      17  NS  3T    E C5  +3       -170  83.33
                                               18  NS  3NT   N CW  =   +600       16.67
  12 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      19  NS  2NT   W CD  -3  +300       83.33
                                               20  NS  2P    S K5  +2  +170      100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  EW  3NT   S K2  -3       +300 100.00
                                               22  EW  4P    N PW  +2  -480       66.67
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  EW  2NT   S K3  +2  -180       50.00
                                               24  EW  5K    W C3  -1   -50       75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     62.50%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     62.50%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 D Kamlyuk-A Vasyukevich       6.5 MN       1  NS  5Tx   N PA  -3       -500  25.00
                                                2  NS  4Cx   W K6  -2  +300       16.67
   4 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  EW  3Kx   N TK  -3       +500   0.00
                                                4  EW  6P    S T4  -1       +100 100.00
  10 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       5  EW  3Px   N K4  -1       +200  66.67
                                                6  EW  1NT   W K8  -4  -400        0.00
   8 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       7  EW  4C    N K2  =   -620       50.00
                                                8  EW  2C    E P10 =        +110 100.00
   2 I Kravchenko-E Shokhan       14.0 MN       9  EW  4P    S C8  =   -420       33.33
                                               10  EW  3NT   S CK  +1  -630       25.00
  11 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      11  NS  4Cx   N PK  -3       -500  33.33
                                               12  NS  2Tx   E K10 -2  +300      100.00
   5 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova      14.5 MN      13  EW  3NT   S C4  +1  -630       58.33
                                               14  EW  3T    E CW  -1   -50       75.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  NS  4C    E T2  -1   +50       75.00
                                               16  NS  2C    N TW  +1  +140       33.33
   1 V Konstantinov-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   E P2  +3       -490   0.00
                                               18  NS  4P    N K2  =   +620       41.67
   7 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      19  NS  3C    N KA  =   +140       25.00
                                               20  NS  3NT   N T4  -2       -200   0.00
   9 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   S T10 -2       +200  75.00
                                               22  EW  4Cx   E P10 -3  -800        8.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS  3NT   N TA  -1       -100  16.67
                                               24  NS  3NT   E CA  -2  +100       66.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.71%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.71%