Grand Prix 4

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 61.75
2 6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 58.85
3 13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich 16.0 58.50
4 4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich 6.5 55.49
5 5 G Budko-O Grintsevich 4.0 55.38
6 2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 54.93
7 3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich 8.0 50.17
8 11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 48.44
9 10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy 6.5 45.95
10 7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko 14.0 45.66
11 12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich 8.0 43.86
12 8 D Khodkov-S Belko 6.5 41.90
13 1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja 3.5 39.64
14 14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja 2.0 39.06
Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       1  NS  1NT   E P2  +1       -120   0.00
                                                2  NS  5Tx   E T6  -3  +500       58.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       3  NS  3K    N CA  -1        -50  66.67
                                                4  NS  5P    E TK  =        -650  33.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   E C3  =        -400  16.67
                                                6  NS  2NT   E P3  -1  +100      100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  NS  1NT   N C4  +1  +120       50.00
                                                8  NS  2P    E P7  =        -110  25.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   N C7  +1  +430       83.33
                                               10  NS  3NT   E C4  +2       -660  25.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      11  NS  4P    E T2  -2  +100       75.00
                                               12  NS  3P    N TK  -1       -100   8.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      13  NS  2P    W C3  +3       -200   0.00
                                               14  NS  3T    N K6  -2       -100  25.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      15  NS  3NT   E T4  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  1C    W PK  -1  +100       16.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      17  NS  2C    E T6  =        -110  16.67
                                               18  NS  4Tx   E CA  -2  +300       33.33
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  NS  2P    E T5  +1       -140  25.00
                                               20  NS  3NT   N PD  -1       -100   1.42
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   21  NS  3NT   E C4  +1       -430  16.67
                                               22  NS  4P    N TK  +2  +480       33.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   E T10 -1  +100       83.33
                                               24  NS  4Px   E TA  -1  +100      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     39.64%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     39.64%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       1  EW  1NT   E P2  +1       +120 100.00
                                                2  EW  5Tx   E T6  -3  -500       41.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       3  NS  2C    W KD  +1       -140  25.00
                                                4  NS  5Kx   W TA  =        -750  16.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    5  EW  3NT   E P3  -1   -50        0.00
                                                6  EW  2C    S K9  -1        +50  33.33
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       7  NS  3C    W KK  -2  +200       83.33
                                                8  NS  4P    W P3  -2  +100       75.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  NS  3Px   E C3  -2  +500      100.00
                                               10  NS  3NT   E P8  +1       -630  66.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      11  NS  4P    E T2  =        -420   0.00
                                               12  NS  2P    S TK  -1  +110       50.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      13  EW  4K    N PA  -1       +100  83.33
                                               14  EW  1NT   N K5  =    -90        0.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      15  NS  3NT   E T4  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  3NT   N C6  =   +400       91.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      17  NS  1NT   N C6  -1        -50  58.33
                                               18  NS  4P    S TA  =   +620       83.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      19  EW  2P    W T5  +1       +140  75.00
                                               20  EW  ARB      40/60      40/60  60.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W C7  +1       +430  83.33
                                               22  EW  4C    S C10 +3  -510       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  EW  1P    E TW  +1       +110  41.67
                                               24  EW  4P    W TA  -1   -50       41.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.93%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.93%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    1  NS  3NT   W C6  -3  +150       91.67
                                                2  NS  2P    S PK  +2  +170       33.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       3  NS  2C    W TK  +1       -140  25.00
                                                4  NS  5Kx   W PW  +1       -950   0.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       5  EW  1NT   E C3  +1       +120  25.00
                                                6  EW  2C    S TK  -2       +100  75.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  NS  3K    S K4  =   +110       33.33
                                                8  NS                   +50       50.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       9  NS  4C    S K6  -2       -100  25.00
                                               10  NS  3NT   E C4  +2       -660  25.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      11  EW  4P    E T2  =        +420 100.00
                                               12  EW  2P    S TK  -1  -110       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  EW  3K    N CK  =   -110       16.67
                                               14  EW  2NT   N K5  -1        +50  33.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      15  EW  3NT   E K2  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  2C    W PK  -2  -200       58.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      17  EW  2C    E T6  =        +110  83.33
                                               18  EW  4Tx   E CA  -2  -300       66.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      19  NS  2P    W CD  =        -110  66.67
                                               20  NS  1NT   S PA  +1  +120       79.17
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      21  EW  4NT   W C7  -1   -50       25.00
                                               22  EW  7P    S TK  -1        +50  83.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      23  NS  1P    E TW  +1       -110  58.33
                                               24  NS  4P    W CK  -1   +50       58.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.17%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.17%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       1  NS  1P    E CK  +1       -110  16.67
                                                2  NS  4P    S TK  =   +620       91.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       3  EW  2C    W TK  +1       +140  75.00
                                                4  EW  5Kx   W PW  +1       +950 100.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       5  EW  3NT   E C5  =        +400  83.33
                                                6  EW  2C    S TK  -1        +50  33.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       7  EW  5Kx   S C6  -1       +200 100.00
                                                8  EW  3C    W P2  =        +140 100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       9  EW  3NT   N C7  +1  -430       16.67
                                               10  EW  3NT   E C4  +2       +660  75.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      11  NS  4P    E T2  -2  +100       75.00
                                               12  NS                  +730      100.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N CK  =   -110       16.67
                                               14  EW  1NT   N K5  -1        +50  33.33
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      15  NS  3NT   W K7  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  1NT   W K2  -2  +200       41.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      17  NS  3P    N C3  -3       -150   0.00
                                               18  NS  5Tx   W CA  -4  +800      100.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      19  NS  2P    W T5  +1       -140  25.00
                                               20  NS  ARB      40/60      40/60  40.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  EW  3NT   E P2  +1       +430  83.33
                                               22  EW  7C    S TK  =  -1510        0.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      23  NS  2NT   W K10 +1       -150   8.33
                                               24  NS  4P    W TA  -1   +50       58.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.49%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.49%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       1  EW  2P    E CK  -1   -50       58.33
                                                2  EW  4K    S T10 =   -130       91.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       3  NS  5Kx   S TA  -1       -100  50.00
                                                4  NS  3K    W PW  +3       -170 100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  NS  1NT   E K10 +2       -150  50.00
                                                6  NS  3Kx   W C2  +1       -870   0.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    7  EW  3NT   S C2  -1       +100  83.33
                                                8  EW  3Cx   E TK  -1  -100       25.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       9  EW  4C    N P7  -2       +100  75.00
                                               10  EW  6K    W TA  -1  -100        0.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      11  EW  4Px   E T2  -1  -100       25.00
                                               12  EW  2P    S TK  =   -110       50.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      13  EW  2P    W C3  +3       +200 100.00
                                               14  EW  3T    N K6  -2       +100  75.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      15  NS  6NT   E K9  =        -990   0.00
                                               16  NS  3NT   N C3  =   +400       91.67
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      17  EW  3P    N C3  -3       +150 100.00
                                               18  EW  5Tx   W CA  -4  -800        0.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      19  NS  2P    W T5  +1       -140  25.00
                                               20  NS  2NT   S C2  =   +120       79.17
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      21  NS  4NT   W C7  -1   +50       75.00
                                               22  NS  7P    S TK  -1        -50  16.67
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   E P2  -2  +200      100.00
                                               24  NS  4P    W TA  -1   +50       58.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.38%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.38%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       1  EW  3T    E CK  -2  -100       33.33
                                                2  EW  3K    N TA  +1  -130       91.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    3  EW  5Kx   S CA  -3       +500 100.00
                                                4  EW  6T    N C3  -3       +300  33.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       5  EW  1NT   E K10 +2       +150  50.00
                                                6  EW  3Kx   W C2  +1       +870 100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       7  EW  1NT   N C4  +1  -120       50.00
                                                8  EW  2P    E P7  =        +110  75.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       9  NS  4C    S C7  -1        -50  66.67
                                               10  NS  3NT   E P8  +1       -630  66.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      11  EW  4Cx   S PA  -2       +300  83.33
                                               12  EW  3Kx   N K2  =   -670       16.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N CK  =   +110       83.33
                                               14  NS  2NT   N K5  -1        -50  66.67
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      15  NS  3NT   E K2  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  1NT   W K2  -3  +300       66.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      17  NS  3K    S T5  -1        -50  58.33
                                               18  NS  5Tx   W P5  -3  +500       58.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   E TA  -4  -400        0.00
                                               20  EW  1NT   S PA  +1  -120       20.83
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   E P2  +1       -430  16.67
                                               22  NS  7C    S TK  =  +1510      100.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      23  NS  1P    E TW  +1       -110  58.33
                                               24  NS  4P    W TA  -1   +50       58.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     58.85%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.85%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E CK  -1   +50       41.67
                                                2  NS  4P    S TK  =   +620       91.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       3  EW  4C    W TK  -1  -100       16.67
                                                4  EW  5T    S C2  -2       +200  16.67
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       5  NS  3NT   E C5  =        -400  16.67
                                                6  NS  2C    S TK  -1        -50  66.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       7  NS  3C    W KK  -4  +400      100.00
                                                8  NS  2P    E TK  =        -110  25.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       9  NS  4C    N P7  -2       -100  25.00
                                               10  NS  6K    E C4  =       -1370   0.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   11  EW  4C    S PA  -2       +100  66.67
                                               12  EW  2P    S TK  -1       +100  91.67
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      13  NS  4K    N PA  -1       -100  16.67
                                               14  NS  1NT   N K5  =    +90      100.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      15  NS  3NT   E K2  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  2C    W PK  -2  +200       41.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  EW  3K    S T5  -1        +50  41.67
                                               18  EW  5Tx   W P5  -3  -500       41.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      19  EW  2P    W T5  +1       +140  75.00
                                               20  EW  2NT   S C2  =   -120       20.83
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W C7  -1   -50       25.00
                                               22  EW  7P    S TK  -2       +100 100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      23  EW  3NT   E T10 -1  -100       16.67
                                               24  EW  4Px   E TA  -1  -100        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.66%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.66%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       1  EW  1P    E CK  +1       +110  83.33
                                                2  EW  4P    S TK  =   -620        8.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       3  EW  3K    N CA  -1        +50  33.33
                                                4  EW  5P    E TK  =        +650  66.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       5  NS  2NT   E C3  =        -120  75.00
                                                6  NS  2P    S CA  -1        -50  66.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       7  EW  3C    W KK  -4  -400        0.00
                                                8  EW  2P    E TK  =        +110  75.00
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       9  NS  4C    N P7  -2       -100  25.00
                                               10  NS  6K    W TA  -1  +100      100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  NS  4Cx   S PA  -2       -300  16.67
                                               12  NS  3Kx   N K2  =   +670       83.33
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  NS  4P    W C6  -1  +100       41.67
                                               14  NS  2NT   N K5  -2       -100  25.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   E T4  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  3NT   N C6  =   -400        8.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  NS  3K    S CA  -2       -100  33.33
                                               18  NS  2C    W TW  -3  +150       16.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   19  NS  2P    W CD  +1       -140  25.00
                                               20  NS  2P    S C2  =   +110       30.58
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   E P2  =        +400  50.00
                                               22  EW  6C    S TK  +1 -1010       16.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      23  EW  1P    E TW  +1       +110  41.67
                                               24  EW  4P    W CK  -1   -50       41.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     41.90%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     41.90%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  NS  2NT   E CK  -3  +150       91.67
                                                2  NS  5Tx   E T6  -3  +500       58.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       3  NS  4C    W TK  -1  +100       83.33
                                                4  NS  5T    S C2  -2       -200  83.33
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   E T2  =        -400  16.67
                                                6  NS  2P    S K7  -2       -100  25.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       7  EW  3K    S K4  =   -110       66.67
                                                8  EW                   -50       50.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    9  NS  4C    N P7  -2       -100  25.00
                                               10  NS  3NT   E P8  +1       -630  66.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      11  NS  4Px   E T2  -1  +100       75.00
                                               12  NS  2P    S TK  =   +110       50.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      13  EW  4P    W C6  -1  -100       58.33
                                               14  EW  2NT   N K5  -2       +100  75.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   W K7  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  1NT   W K2  -2  -200       58.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      17  EW  1NT   N C6  -1        +50  41.67
                                               18  EW  4P    S TA  =   -620       16.67
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      19  EW  2P    E T5  +1       +140  75.00
                                               20  EW  3NT   N PD  -1       +100  98.58
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      21  NS  6NT   E C4  -4  +200      100.00
                                               22  NS  6P    S TK  =   +980       66.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      23  EW  1NT   W K9  +1       +120  66.67
                                               24  EW  5Tx   N C6  -1       +100  91.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.75%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.75%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   W C6  -3  -150        8.33
                                                2  EW  2P    S PK  +2  -170       66.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  NS  5Kx   S CA  -3       -500   0.00
                                                4  NS  6T    N C3  -3       -300  66.67
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       5  NS  3NT   E P3  -1   +50      100.00
                                                6  NS  2C    S K9  -1        -50  66.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       7  NS  3NT   S C2  -1       -100  16.67
                                                8  NS  3Cx   E TK  -1  +100       75.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       9  EW  4C    N P7  -2       +100  75.00
                                               10  EW  3NT   E P8  +1       +630  33.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      11  NS  4C    S PA  -2       -100  33.33
                                               12  NS  2P    S TK  -1       -100   8.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      13  NS  3P    E KK  -1  +100       41.67
                                               14  NS  3C    S T6  -4       -200   0.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  EW  3NT   E K2  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  3NT   N T2  -1        +50 100.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      17  EW  2C    E T4  -1   -50       16.67
                                               18  EW  6Tx   W CA  -3  -500       41.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      19  EW  2P    W CD  +1       +140  75.00
                                               20  EW  2P    S C2  =   -110       69.42
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      21  EW  3NT   E C4  +1       +430  83.33
                                               22  EW  4P    N TK  +2  -480       66.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      23  NS  1NT   W K9  +2       -150   8.33
                                               24  NS  6T    N KA  -2       -100   8.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.95%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.95%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  EW  2NT   E CK  -3  -150        8.33
                                                2  EW  5Tx   E T6  -3  -500       41.67
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       3  EW  4K    S K5  =   -130        0.00
                                                4  EW  5K    W TA  =        +600  50.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       5  EW  3NT   E C3  =        +400  83.33
                                                6  EW  2NT   E P3  -1  -100        0.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       7  NS  3K    S C4  +1  +130       66.67
                                                8  NS  4Px   E TK  -2  +300      100.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       9  EW  3Px   E C3  -2  -500        0.00
                                               10  EW  3NT   E P8  +1       +630  33.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      11  NS  3NTx  E C5  -1  +100       75.00
                                               12  NS  2P    S TK  =   +110       50.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      13  NS  3K    N CK  =   +110       83.33
                                               14  NS  1NT   N K5  -1        -50  66.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   15  NS  3NT   E K2  +3       -490  58.33
                                               16  NS  3NT   N T2  -1        -50   0.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      17  EW  3K    S CA  -2       +100  66.67
                                               18  EW  2C    W TW  -3  -150       83.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS  3NT   E TA  -4  +400      100.00
                                               20  NS  1NT   S PA  +1  +120       79.17
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W C7  -1   +50       75.00
                                               22  NS  7P    S TK  -2       -100   0.00
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      23  EW  3NT   E P2  -2  -200        0.00
                                               24  EW  4P    W TA  -1   -50       41.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.44%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.44%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  NS  3T    E CK  -2  +100       66.67
                                                2  NS  3K    N TA  +1  +130        8.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       3  EW  5Kx   S TA  -1       +100  50.00
                                                4  EW  3K    W PW  +3       +170   0.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       5  NS  1NT   E C3  +1       -120  75.00
                                                6  NS  2C    S TK  -2       -100  25.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       7  NS  5Kx   S C6  -1       -200   0.00
                                                8  NS  3C    W P2  =        -140   0.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       9  EW  4C    N P7  -2       +100  75.00
                                               10  EW  6K    E C4  =       +1370 100.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  EW  3NTx  E C5  -1  -100       25.00
                                               12  EW  2P    S TK  =   -110       50.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   13  EW  3P    E KK  -1  -100       58.33
                                               14  EW  3C    S T6  -4       +200 100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      15  EW  3NT   E T4  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  1C    W PK  -1  -100       83.33
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      17  NS  2C    E KW  -2  +100      100.00
                                               18  NS  3Tx   W CA  -1  +100        0.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      19  EW  3T    S KA  -1        +50  16.67
                                               20  EW  2P    S C2  =   -110       69.42
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   W C7  +1       -430  16.67
                                               22  NS  4C    S C10 +3  +510       50.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      23  NS  1NT   W K9  +1       -120  33.33
                                               24  NS  5Tx   N C6  -1       -100   8.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.86%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.86%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       1  NS  2P    E CK  -1   +50       41.67
                                                2  NS  4K    S T10 =   +130        8.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  NS  4K    S K5  =   +130      100.00
                                                4  NS  5K    W TA  =        -600  50.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       5  EW  3NT   E T2  =        +400  83.33
                                                6  EW  2P    S K7  -2       +100  75.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       7  EW  3C    W KK  -2  -200       16.67
                                                8  EW  4P    W P3  -2  -100       25.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       9  EW  4C    S K6  -2       +100  75.00
                                               10  EW  3NT   E C4  +2       +660  75.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      11  EW  4P    E T2  -2  -100       25.00
                                               12  EW  3P    N TK  -1       +100  91.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N CK  =   +110       83.33
                                               14  NS  2NT   N K5  -1        -50  66.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  EW  3NT   E K2  +3       +490  41.67
                                               16  EW  1NT   W K2  -3  -300       33.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   17  NS  2C    E T4  -1   +50       83.33
                                               18  NS  6Tx   W CA  -3  +500       58.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      19  NS  3T    S KA  -1        -50  83.33
                                               20  NS  2P    S C2  =   +110       30.58
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   E P2  =        -400  50.00
                                               22  NS  6C    S TK  +1 +1010       83.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      23  EW  2NT   W K10 +1       +150  91.67
                                               24  EW  4P    W TA  -1   -50       41.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     58.91%
                                                                          +/-     -0.42%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.50%

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       1  EW  4P    E CK  -1   -50       58.33
                                                2  EW  4P    S TK  =   -620        8.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       3  EW  2C    W KD  +1       +140  75.00
                                                4  EW  5Kx   W TA  =        +750  83.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       5  EW  2NT   E C3  =        +120  25.00
                                                6  EW  2P    S CA  -1        +50  33.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  EW  3K    S C4  +1  -130       33.33
                                                8  EW  4Px   E TK  -2  -300        0.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  EW  4C    S C7  -1        +50  33.33
                                               10  EW  3NT   E P8  +1       +630  33.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      11  EW  4P    E T2  -2  -100       25.00
                                               12  EW                  -730        0.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N CK  =   -110       16.67
                                               14  EW  2NT   N K5  -1        +50  33.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      15  EW  6NT   E K9  =        +990 100.00
                                               16  EW  3NT   N C3  =   -400        8.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      17  EW  2C    E KW  -2  -100        0.00
                                               18  EW  3Tx   W CA  -1  -100      100.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      19  EW  2P    W CD  =        +110  33.33
                                               20  EW  1NT   S PA  +1  -120       20.83
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      21  EW  6NT   E C4  -4  -200        0.00
                                               22  EW  6P    S TK  =   -980       33.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   23  EW  1NT   W K9  +2       +150  91.67
                                               24  EW  6T    N KA  -2       +100  91.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     39.06%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     39.06%