Grand Prix 4

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 65.97
2 4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich 6.5 59.03
3 6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 57.99
4 3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich 8.0 56.94
5 5 G Budko-O Grintsevich 4.0 52.78
13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich 16.0 52.78
7 14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja 2.0 47.92
8 7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko 14.0 46.53
9 1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja 3.5 46.18
10 8 D Khodkov-S Belko 6.5 44.79
11 12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich 8.0 42.99
12 9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 42.64
13 10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy 6.5 42.01
14 2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 40.63
Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       1  NS  3K    E CA  =        -110   0.00
                                                2  NS  4Px   E PW  =        -590   8.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       3  NS  3K    E P10 -1  +100       41.67
                                                4  NS  2P    E K6  +1       -140  58.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    5  EW  4Tx   E PK  =        +510 100.00
                                                6  EW  3Cx   W T3  =        +730 100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  EW  2Cx   N PA  =   -670        0.00
                                                8  EW  2P    E KW  -3  -150        8.33
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       9  EW  4P    N T5  =   -420       25.00
                                               10  EW  2P    W C3  +1       +140 100.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      11  EW  4Tx   W K7  -1  -100       83.33
                                               12  EW  4P    W T7  =        +420  25.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      13  NS  4C    S PA  -1       -100  66.67
                                               14  NS  3NT   S K10 -1        -50   8.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      15  EW  4C    E T2  +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  7K    E P2  =       +2140 100.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      17  NS  4C    E C4  +1       -450  16.67
                                               18  NS  4P    N C7  +1  +650       83.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      19  NS  1NT   E CW  +2       -150  33.33
                                               20  NS  1NT   N P4  =    +90       50.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W P2  +2       -460  50.00
                                               22  NS  3P    S T3  =   +140       41.67
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   N K9  +1  -630       33.33
                                               24  EW  6NT   E K5  -1   -50       33.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.18%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.18%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       1  EW  3Cx   S K4  +1  -630        0.00
                                                2  EW  6Px   E CA  -2  -300       16.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       3  EW  3Kx   W P10 -2  -500        0.00
                                                4  EW  3Cx   S PA  -1       +200  83.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       5  EW  5T    E PK  -1   -50       33.33
                                                6  EW  4C    W T2  =        +620  83.33
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   E CD  +1       +630 100.00
                                                8  EW  3NTx  S C4  -3       +500 100.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       9  NS  4K    N CW  +2  +170       16.67
                                               10  NS  2K    S T9  +3  +150       66.67
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   S T5  +1  -430        0.00
                                               12  EW  3NT   E TA  =        +400   0.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      13  NS  5Cx   S TA  -1       -200  25.00
                                               14  NS  1C    N KA  +1  +110       33.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      15  NS  4C    E T2  +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  7K    E P2  =       -2140   0.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      17  NS  4Px   N CA  -1       -100  83.33
                                               18  NS  3P    S P7  +2  +200       33.33
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      19  EW  2P    S KW  +1  -140        0.00
                                               20  EW  2P    E PD  =        +110 100.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   W TW  +2       -460  50.00
                                               22  NS  3NT   W P8  -4  +400       66.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS  3Cx   E C2  =        -730   0.00
                                               24  NS  5K    W C2  +1       -420  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.63%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.63%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       1  NS  3NT   W C4  -1   +50       16.67
                                                2  NS  4Px   W C3  =        -590   8.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    3  EW  3K    W P10 -2  -200       25.00
                                                4  EW  2P    W TD  +1       +140  41.67
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       5  NS  3T    E PK  +1       -130  50.00
                                                6  NS  2P    E KK  =        -110  58.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  NS  2P    E TD  +2       -170  75.00
                                                8  NS  2C    W K2  =        -110  66.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       9  NS  4P    N T5  =   +420       75.00
                                               10  NS  3Px   W C3  -1  +200       83.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      11  EW  2K    S C5  +1  -110       58.33
                                               12  EW  4P    E TA  +1       +450  58.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  NS  4Cx   S PA  -1       -200  25.00
                                               14  NS  1NT   N KA  +2  +150       66.67
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      15  NS  4C    E C10 +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  3NT   E C9  +4       -720  83.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      17  EW  4Px   N CA  -1       +100  16.67
                                               18  EW  3P    S P7  +2  -200       66.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      19  EW  5Cx   S C7  -3       +500 100.00
                                               20  EW  2K    N C7  =    -90       50.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W TW  +3       +490 100.00
                                               22  EW  2P    S CK  +1  -140       58.33
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   S C7  =   -600       50.00
                                               24  EW  5K    W P8  +1       +420  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.94%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.94%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  NS  4C    S K4  =   +420       75.00
                                                2  NS  5C    S PA  -1       -100  58.33
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       3  EW  3P    S T6  -1        +50  83.33
                                                4  EW  2P    W TD  +1       +140  41.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       5  EW  3T    E PK  +1       +130  50.00
                                                6  EW  2P    E KK  =        +110  41.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       7  EW  4P    W C3  =        +620  66.67
                                                8  EW  2C    W K2  +1       +140  66.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       9  EW  3P    N T5  +1  -170       83.33
                                               10  EW  2P    W C3  =        +110  75.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      11  NS  3K    N T5  +1  +130       75.00
                                               12  NS  4P    W T7  =        -420  75.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      13  EW  3C    S C3  +1  -170       16.67
                                               14  EW  3NT   N K7  -1        +50  91.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   15  NS  3NT   E T2  +2       -460   0.00
                                               16  NS  6K    E C7  =       -1370  58.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      17  NS  3C    E KK  +2       -200  58.33
                                               18  NS  4P    N C7  +1  +650       83.33
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS  3K    E CW  =        -110  50.00
                                               20  NS  1NT   S P10 =    +90       50.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W TW  +2       +460  50.00
                                               22  EW  3NT   W P8  -4  -400       33.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      23  NS  3NT   N K9  +1  +630       66.67
                                               24  NS  6NT   E K5  -1   +50       66.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.03%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.03%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       1  EW  3K    E CA  =        +110 100.00
                                                2  EW  4Px   E PW  =        +590  91.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       3  NS  3K    W TA  -2  +200       75.00
                                                4  NS  2P    W TD  +1       -140  58.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       5  NS  5T    E PK  -1   +50       66.67
                                                6  NS  4C    W T2  =        -620  16.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       7  EW  3P    E C2  +1       +170  25.00
                                                8  EW  3C    W T6  =        +140  66.67
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  EW  4P    N T5  =   -420       25.00
                                               10  EW  2P    W C3  =        +110  75.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   11  EW  3K    N C2  =   -110       58.33
                                               12  EW  5Cx   S PA  -5      +1400 100.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  EW  4Px   E TW  =        +790 100.00
                                               14  EW  2NTx  N K4  =   -490       16.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      15  NS  4C    E T2  +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  6K    W CK  =       -1370  58.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      17  EW  3C    E KK  +2       +200  41.67
                                               18  EW  4P    N C7  +1  -650       16.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      19  NS  5Cx   S C7  -3       -500   0.00
                                               20  NS  2K    N C7  =    +90       50.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W TW  +2       -460  50.00
                                               22  NS  3Px   S C2  =   +530       91.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      23  NS  4T    N C3  +1  +150       25.00
                                               24  NS  3NT   E C5  +2       -460   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.78%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.78%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  EW  4C    S K4  =   -420       25.00
                                                2  EW  6C    S PA  -2       +200  66.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       3  NS  3K    W P10 -1  +100       41.67
                                                4  NS  4Px   W CD  -2  +500      100.00
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       5  EW  4Cx   N KD  -2       +500  75.00
                                                6  EW  2P    E KK  =        +110  41.67
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       7  NS  2Cx   N PA  =   +670      100.00
                                                8  NS  2P    E KW  -3  +150       91.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       9  NS  4P    N T5  =   +420       75.00
                                               10  NS  3P    W C5  -1  +100       50.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   S T8  -2       -100   0.00
                                               12  NS  5Cx   S PA  -3       -800  16.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      13  EW  4Cx   S PA  -1       +200  75.00
                                               14  EW  1NT   N KA  +2  -150       33.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  NS  4C    E C10 +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  6NT   W P6  +1      -1470  25.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   17  NS  3C    E KK  +2       -200  58.33
                                               18  NS  3P    N C2  +2  +200       33.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      19  EW  3K    E CW  =        +110  50.00
                                               20  EW  1NT   S P10 =    -90       50.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W TW  +2       +460  50.00
                                               22  EW  4C    E PA  +1       +650 100.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      23  EW  3Cx   E C2  =        +730 100.00
                                               24  EW  5K    W C2  +1       +420  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.99%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.99%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       1  EW  4Kx   E CA  -1  -100       58.33
                                                2  EW  5C    S PA  -1       +100  41.67
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       3  NS  3Kx   W P10 -2  +500      100.00
                                                4  NS  3Cx   S PA  -1       -200  16.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  NS  4Cx   N KD  -2       -500  25.00
                                                6  NS  2P    E KK  =        -110  58.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       7  NS  3P    E C2  +1       -170  75.00
                                                8  NS  3C    W T6  =        -140  33.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    9  EW  3P    N KK  +1  -170       83.33
                                               10  EW  4P    W C4  -3  -300        0.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      11  NS  2K    S C5  +1  +110       41.67
                                               12  NS  4P    E TA  +1       -450  41.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      13  NS  3P    W CA  =        -140  50.00
                                               14  NS  1NT   N KA  +1  +120       50.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      15  EW  4C    E T3  +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  6NT   W P2  +1      +1470  75.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      17  EW  4C    E C4  +1       +450  83.33
                                               18  EW  4P    N C7  +1  -650       16.67
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  EW  4Cx   S K2  -2       +300  83.33
                                               20  EW  3NTx  W C3  -3  -800        0.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W TW  +1       +430   0.00
                                               22  EW  3Px   S C5  =   -530        8.33
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      23  NS  3Px   W TA  -3  +800       83.33
                                               24  NS  5K    W P8  =        -400  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.53%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.53%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       1  NS  3Cx   S K4  +1  +630      100.00
                                                2  NS  6Px   E CA  -2  +300       83.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       3  EW  3K    W TA  -2  -200       25.00
                                                4  EW  2P    W TD  +1       +140  41.67
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       5  NS  4Cx   N KD  -2       -500  25.00
                                                6  NS  3K    S TA  -2       -100 100.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       7  NS  4P    W C3  =        -620  33.33
                                                8  NS  2C    W K2  +1       -140  33.33
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       9  EW  4P    N T5  =   -420       25.00
                                               10  EW  3Px   W C3  -1  -200       16.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      11  EW  2K    S T6  +2  -130       25.00
                                               12  EW  4P    W T7  +1       +450  58.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      13  EW  3P    W CA  =        +140  50.00
                                               14  EW  1NT   N KA  +1  -120       50.00
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      15  EW  4C    E T2  +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  3NT   E C7  +3       +690   0.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      17  NS  5C    E P10 =        -450  16.67
                                               18  NS  3C    E TK  -2  +100        0.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      19  EW  1NT   E CW  +2       +150  66.67
                                               20  EW  1NT   N P4  =    -90       50.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  NS  3NT   W TW  +2       -460  50.00
                                               22  NS  4C    E PA  +1       -650   0.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   23  NS  3NTx  S C7  +1  +950      100.00
                                               24  NS  7Kx   W P8  -1  +100       83.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     44.79%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  NS  4C    S K4  =   +420       75.00
                                                2  NS  6C    S PA  -2       -200  33.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  NS  3K    W TA  =        -110   0.00
                                                4  NS  4Cx   S PA  -2       -500   0.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   W P7  -3  +150       83.33
                                                6  NS  2P    E KK  =        -110  58.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   E CD  +1       -630   0.00
                                                8  NS  3NTx  S C4  -3       -500   0.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       9  NS  3P    N T5  +1  +170       16.67
                                               10  NS  2P    W C3  =        -110  25.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      11  NS  4Tx   W K7  -1  +100       16.67
                                               12  NS  4P    W T7  =        -420  75.00
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      13  NS  4Px   E TW  =        -790   0.00
                                               14  NS  2NTx  N K4  =   +490       83.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      15  NS  4C    E T2  +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  3NT   E C7  +3       -690 100.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      17  NS  5C    E KK  =        -450  16.67
                                               18  NS  2P    S T6  +3  +200       33.33
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   19  NS  2P    N CK  =   +110       75.00
                                               20  NS  1NT   S P10 -1       -100  16.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W TW  +1       -430 100.00
                                               22  NS  3Px   S C5  =   +530       91.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   S C7  =   +600       50.00
                                               24  NS  5K    W P8  +1       -420  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.06%
                                                                          +/-     -0.42%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.64%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       1  NS  4K    E CK  -2  +100       41.67
                                                2  NS  5C    S TW  =   +650      100.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       3  NS  3K    W P10 -2  +200       75.00
                                                4  NS  2P    W TD  +1       -140  58.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       5  NS  4Tx   E PK  =        -510   0.00
                                                6  NS  3Cx   W T3  =        -730   0.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN       7  EW  4P    W C3  =        +620  66.67
                                                8  EW  3C    E KW  =        +140  66.67
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       9  NS  3P    N KK  +1  +170       16.67
                                               10  NS  4P    W C4  -3  +300      100.00
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      11  NS  3K    N C2  =   +110       41.67
                                               12  NS  5Cx   S PA  -5      -1400   0.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  EW  4Cx   S TA  =   -790        0.00
                                               14  EW  4Kx   E PA  -3  -500        0.00
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   E T2  +2       +460 100.00
                                               16  EW  6K    E C7  =       +1370  41.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  EW  3C    E KK  +2       +200  41.67
                                               18  EW  3P    N C2  +2  -200       66.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  EW  2P    N CK  =   -110       25.00
                                               20  EW  1NT   S P10 -1       +100  83.33
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W TW  +2       -460  50.00
                                               22  NS  4P    S CK  -1        -50  16.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      23  EW  3NTx  S C7  +1  -950        0.00
                                               24  EW  7Kx   W P8  -1  -100       16.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.01%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.01%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       1  EW  4C    S K4  =   -420       25.00
                                                2  EW  5C    S PA  -1       +100  41.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       3  EW  3K    W TA  =        +110 100.00
                                                4  EW  4Cx   S PA  -2       +500 100.00
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       5  NS  3Kx   W CA  -3  +500      100.00
                                                6  NS  2P    E KK  =        -110  58.33
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       7  EW  2P    E TD  +2       +170  25.00
                                                8  EW  2C    W K2  =        +110  33.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML       9  NS  4P    N T5  =   +420       75.00
                                               10  NS  2P    W C3  =        -110  25.00
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   S T5  +1  +430      100.00
                                               12  NS  3NT   E TA  =        -400 100.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   13  NS  4Cx   S TA  =   +790      100.00
                                               14  NS  4Kx   E PA  -3  +500      100.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  EW  4C    E C10 +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  6NT   W P6  +1      +1470  75.00
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      17  NS  6C    E KK  -1   +50      100.00
                                               18  NS  4P    S T6  +1  +650       83.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      19  NS  4Cx   S K2  -2       -300  16.67
                                               20  NS  3NTx  W C3  -3  +800      100.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      21  EW  3NT   W P2  +2       +460  50.00
                                               22  EW  3P    S T3  =   -140       58.33
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      23  EW  4T    N KA  +1  -150       75.00
                                               24  EW  6T    W C4  -3  -150        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     65.97%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     65.97%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    1  EW  4K    E CK  -2  -100       58.33
                                                2  EW  5C    S TW  =   -650        0.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       3  EW  3K    E P10 -1  -100       58.33
                                                4  EW  2P    E K6  +1       +140  41.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       5  EW  3NT   W P7  -3  -150       16.67
                                                6  EW  2P    E KK  =        +110  41.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       7  NS  4P    W C3  =        -620  33.33
                                                8  NS  1NT   W K2  -3  +150       91.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  EW  4P    N T5  =   -420       25.00
                                               10  EW  3P    W C5  -1  -100       50.00
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      11  NS  2K    S T6  +2  +130       75.00
                                               12  NS  4P    W T7  +1       -450  41.67
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      13  NS  3C    S C3  +1  +170       83.33
                                               14  NS  3NT   N K7  -1        -50   8.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      15  NS  4C    E T3  +1       -450  58.33
                                               16  NS  6NT   W P2  +1      -1470  25.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  EW  6C    E KK  -1   -50        0.00
                                               18  EW  4P    S T6  +1  -650       16.67
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      19  NS  2P    S KW  +1  +140      100.00
                                               20  NS  2P    E PD  =        -110   0.00
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   W TW  +3       -490   0.00
                                               22  NS  2P    S CK  +1  +140       41.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      23  EW  4T    N C3  +1  -150       75.00
                                               24  EW  3NT   E C5  +2       +460 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.40%
                                                                          +/-     -0.42%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.99%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN       1  NS  4Kx   E CA  -1  +100       41.67
                                                2  NS  5C    S PA  -1       -100  58.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN       3  NS  3P    S T6  -1        -50  16.67
                                                4  NS  2P    W TD  +1       -140  58.33
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN       5  EW  4Cx   N KD  -2       +500  75.00
                                                6  EW  3K    S TA  -2       +100   0.00
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN    7  NS  4P    W C3  =        -620  33.33
                                                8  NS  3C    E KW  =        -140  33.33
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML       9  NS  4P    N T5  =   +420       75.00
                                               10  NS  2P    W C3  +1       -140   0.00
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  EW  3NT   S T8  -2       +100 100.00
                                               12  EW  5Cx   S PA  -3       +800  83.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      13  EW  5Cx   S TA  -1       +200  75.00
                                               14  EW  1C    N KA  +1  -110       66.67
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN      15  EW  4C    E C10 +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  3NT   E C9  +4       +720  16.67
   9 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      17  EW  5C    E KK  =        +450  83.33
                                               18  EW  2P    S T6  +3  -200       66.67
  14 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S C3  =   +110       75.00
                                               20  NS  1NT   S P10 +1  +120       83.33
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      21  EW  3NT   W TW  +2       +460  50.00
                                               22  EW  3Px   S C2  =   -530        8.33
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  NS  4T    N KA  +1  +150       25.00
                                               24  NS  6T    W C4  -3  +150      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.78%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.78%

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Nehoroshev-S Zlobich        8.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   W C4  -1   -50       83.33
                                                2  EW  4Px   W C3  =        +590  91.67
   6 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  EW  3K    W P10 -1  -100       58.33
                                                4  EW  4Px   W CD  -2  -500        0.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  EW  3Kx   W CA  -3  -500        0.00
                                                6  EW  2P    E KK  =        +110  41.67
  12 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       7  EW  4P    W C3  =        +620  66.67
                                                8  EW  1NT   W K2  -3  -150        8.33
   2 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       9  EW  4K    N CW  +2  -170       83.33
                                               10  EW  2K    S T9  +3  -150       33.33
   4 V Konstantinov-S Akulich      6.5 MN      11  EW  3K    N T5  +1  -130       25.00
                                               12  EW  4P    W T7  =        +420  25.00
   1 A Kotov-S Zalesskaja          3.5 ML      13  EW  4C    S PA  -1       +100  33.33
                                               14  EW  3NT   S K10 -1        +50  91.67
   5 G Budko-O Grintsevich         4.0 ML      15  EW  4C    E T2  +1       +450  41.67
                                               16  EW  6K    W CK  =       +1370  41.67
   8 D Khodkov-S Belko             6.5 MN      17  EW  5C    E P10 =        +450  83.33
                                               18  EW  3C    E TK  -2  -100      100.00
  13 L Kuznetsova-O Timokhovich   16.0 MN      19  EW  2P    S C3  =   -110       25.00
                                               20  EW  1NT   S P10 +1  -120       16.67
  10 G Khayutin-M Serebrjanjy      6.5 MN/PN   21  EW  3NT   W TW  +2       +460  50.00
                                               22  EW  4P    S CK  -1        +50  83.33
   7 E Shokhan-I Kravchenko       14.0 MN      23  EW  3Px   W TA  -3  -800       16.67
                                               24  EW  5K    W P8  =        +400  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.92%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.92%