Grand Prix 2011

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich 7.0 56.94 6
2 3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich 8.0 55.09 5
3 6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko 4.0 53.24 4
4 9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin 3.5 51.85 3
5 7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko 11.0 50.46 2
6 8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich 8.0 49.54 1
7 4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 11.0 47.69
8 2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich 19.0 46.76
9 1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 6.5 45.83
10 5 A Egorov-I Tomilin 4.5 42.59
Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    1  NS  5Kx   N P2  -1       -100   0.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   W TK  -2  +100       87.50
                                                3  NS  3C    S C5  -1        -50  25.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       4  EW  4C    N P5  +1  -650       25.00
                                                5  EW  2P    N C5  =   -110       12.50
                                                6  EW  1P    S T8  +3  -170       25.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      7  EW  2C    E K2  =        +110  50.00
                                                8  EW  4P    W TA  =        +420  25.00
                                                9  EW  6K    W PK  -3  -300        0.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      10  EW  3NT   W C3  +2       +660  75.00
                                               11  EW  1NT   W CW  +1       +120  62.50
                                               12  EW  3NT   W CW  -3  -150       25.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   13  EW  3NT   N T2  -2       +200  62.50
                                               14  EW  3NT   N P5  +2  -460       75.00
                                               15  EW  6K    S P5  -1       +100  75.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   16  NS  4P    W TK  +1       -650  50.00
                                               17  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450       12.50
                                               18  NS  4C    E C9  +1       -450  62.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      19  EW  4C    W K7  +1       +650  50.00
                                               20  EW  6C    W K3  +1      +1460  25.00
                                               21  EW  4C    S TA  =   -620       62.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   22  NS  2C    E P3  -1  +100       75.00
                                               23  NS  4P    E P7  +3       -710  62.50
                                               24  NS  4Pxx  E CA  -1  +200      100.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      25  NS  5T    S P4  =   +400       25.00
                                               26  NS  3C    W K9  -1  +100       87.50
                                               27  NS                       -490   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.83%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.83%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    1  NS  3P    W CK  -1   +50       25.00
                                                2  NS  3C    S PK  -2       -200   0.00
                                                3  NS  2NT   E CA  -3  +300      100.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    4  NS  4C    N P5  +1  +650       75.00
                                                5  NS  3P    N T8  -1       -100  25.00
                                                6  NS  2P    S C5  +1  +140       12.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    7  EW  3K    W KA  -2  -200        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    W TA  =        +420  25.00
                                                9  EW  1C    W PK  +4       +200 100.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     10  EW  3NT   W T7  +1       +630  25.00
                                               11  EW  2NT   W CW  =        +120  62.50
                                               12  EW  2P    W K2  -4  -200        0.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      13  EW  6K    N TA  -1       +100  25.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   S C3  +3  -490       37.50
                                               15  EW                       +100  75.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      16  EW  4P    W TK  +1       +650  50.00
                                               17  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       87.50
                                               18  EW  4C    E C9  +1       +450  37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      19  NS  5C    E TA  =        -650  50.00
                                               20  NS  7C    W K7  =       -2210  12.50
                                               21  NS  4Cx   N PK  =   +790      100.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      22  EW  3T    W PA  =        +110  75.00
                                               23  EW  4P    E K4  +3       +710  37.50
                                               24  EW  3NT   W C3  =        +400  87.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      25  NS  3NT   N P10 +2  +460       87.50
                                               26  NS  5Kx   N TA  -2       -500   0.00
                                               27  NS  3NT   E PW  +2       -460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.76%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.76%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       1  NS  3Kx   N P2  +1  +570      100.00
                                                2  NS  3P    E P3  +1       -170  37.50
                                                3  NS  3Cx   S C5  -1       -100   0.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       4  NS  4C    N P5  +1  +650       75.00
                                                5  NS  2P    N C5  =   +110       87.50
                                                6  NS  1P    S T8  +3  +170       75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   N C5  -1       -100  75.00
                                                8  NS  4P    W TK  =        -420  75.00
                                                9  NS  2P    E KD  +1       -140  50.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   10  EW  3NT   W P7  +2       +660  75.00
                                               11  EW  1NT   W CW  -1   -50        0.00
                                               12  EW  4Tx   N PW  -3       +800  75.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     13  EW  3NT   N T2  -2       +200  62.50
                                               14  EW  3NT   N P10 +3  -490       37.50
                                               15  EW  3NT   N C4  +2  -660       12.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      16  EW  3NT   E C4  +2       +660  87.50
                                               17  EW  5P    N CK  =   -450       87.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   E P10 +2       +460 100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   19  EW  5C    E TA  =        +650  50.00
                                               20  EW  7C    W K7  =       +2210  87.50
                                               21  EW  4Cx   N PK  =   -790        0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   22  NS  2Cx   E TA  -2  +500      100.00
                                               23  NS  6P    E K4  +1      -1460   0.00
                                               24  NS  3NT   W C3  =        -400  12.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   25  EW  3NT   S P4  +1  -430       50.00
                                               26  EW  3P    N CW  -3       +300  75.00
                                               27  EW  3NT   W KW  =        +400   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.09%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.09%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       1  EW  5Kx   N P2  -1       +100 100.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   W TK  -2  -100       12.50
                                                3  EW  3C    S C5  -1        +50  75.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       4  NS  4C    N P5  +1  +650       75.00
                                                5  NS  2P    N C5  =   +110       87.50
                                                6  NS  2P    S C5  +1  +140       12.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    7  NS  3K    W KA  -2  +200      100.00
                                                8  NS  4P    W TA  =        -420  75.00
                                                9  NS  1C    W PK  +4       -200   0.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      10  NS  5NT   W T7  -1  +100      100.00
                                               11  NS  1NT   W CW  +1       -120  37.50
                                               12  NS  5Tx   N PW  -5      -1400   0.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      13  EW  5K    N C5  +1  -620        0.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   N K2  +4  -520        0.00
                                               15  EW  3NT   N TW  +2  -660       12.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     16  EW  4P    W TK  =        +620  12.50
                                               17  EW  5Px   N KK  +1  -750        0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    W TD  +1       +450  37.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   19  EW  4C    E K7  +1       +650  50.00
                                               20  EW  6C    E C7  +1      +1460  25.00
                                               21  EW  4C    S K5  =   -620       62.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      22  EW  2Cx   E TA  -2  -500        0.00
                                               23  EW  6P    E K4  +1      +1460 100.00
                                               24  EW  3NT   W C3  =        +400  87.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   25  NS  3NT   N P10 +2  +460       87.50
                                               26  NS  3C    W P9  -1  +100       87.50
                                               27  NS  3NT   E C3  +2       -460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.69%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.69%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       1  NS  3C    N P2  +1  +170       75.00
                                                2  NS  3P    E P9  +1       -170  37.50
                                                3  NS  2C    S K3  =   +110       62.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    4  EW  4C    N P5  +1  -650       25.00
                                                5  EW  3P    N T8  -1       +100  75.00
                                                6  EW  2P    S C5  +1  -140       87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    7  NS  3NT   N C5  -2       -200  12.50
                                                8  NS  4P    W TA  +1       -450  12.50
                                                9  NS  3NT   E T7  -1  +100       75.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      10  NS  3NT   W P7  +2       -660  25.00
                                               11  NS  1NT   W CW  -1   +50      100.00
                                               12  NS  4Tx   N PW  -3       -800  25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      13  NS  4P    S TK  -4       -400   0.00
                                               14  NS  6K    S P5  -3       -150   0.00
                                               15  NS  6NT   N TW  -1       -100  25.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      16  EW  3NT   E K5  +2       +660  87.50
                                               17  EW  5Px   N CA  =   -650       50.00
                                               18  EW  4C    E T6  +1       +450  37.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     19  EW  4C    E K7  +1       +650  50.00
                                               20  EW  7C    W P10 =       +2210  87.50
                                               21  EW                  -620       62.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      22  EW  2C    E P3  -1  -100       25.00
                                               23  EW  4P    E P7  +3       +710  37.50
                                               24  EW  4Pxx  E CA  -1  -200        0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   25  EW  3NT   N P10 +2  -460       12.50
                                               26  EW  3C    W P9  -1  -100       12.50
                                               27  EW  3NT   E C3  +2       +460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.59%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.59%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    1  EW  3C    N P2  +1  -170       25.00
                                                2  EW  3P    E P9  +1       +170  62.50
                                                3  EW  2C    S K3  =   -110       37.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       4  NS  4C    N P5  =   +620       25.00
                                                5  NS  3P    N T8  -1       -100  25.00
                                                6  NS  2P    S C5  +2  +170       75.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   N C5  -1       +100  25.00
                                                8  EW  4P    W TK  =        +420  25.00
                                                9  EW  2P    E KD  +1       +140  50.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      10  NS  3NT   W C3  +2       -660  25.00
                                               11  NS  1NT   W CW  +1       -120  37.50
                                               12  NS  3NT   W CW  -3  +150       75.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   13  NS  5K    N C5  +1  +620      100.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   N K2  +4  +520      100.00
                                               15  NS  3NT   N TW  +2  +660       87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   16  NS  4P    E T6  =        -620  87.50
                                               17  NS  4Px   N CK  +1  +690       75.00
                                               18  NS  4C    E C4  +1       -450  62.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      19  EW  4C    E K7  +1       +650  50.00
                                               20  EW  6C    W K7  +1      +1460  25.00
                                               21  EW  4C    S C5  =   -620       62.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     22  EW  2P    S CA  -1        +50  50.00
                                               23  EW  4P    E K4  +3       +710  37.50
                                               24  EW  1P    E T3  +2       +140  50.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   25  EW  3NT   N P10 +2  -460       12.50
                                               26  EW  5Kx   N TA  -2       +500 100.00
                                               27  EW  3NT   E PW  +2       +460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.24%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.24%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       1  EW  3Kx   N P2  +1  -570        0.00
                                                2  EW  3P    E P3  +1       +170  62.50
                                                3  EW  3Cx   S C5  -1       +100 100.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       4  EW  4C    N P5  =   -620       75.00
                                                5  EW  3P    N T8  -1       +100  75.00
                                                6  EW  2P    S C5  +2  -170       25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   N KD  -2       -200  12.50
                                                8  NS  4C    W TA  +1       -450  12.50
                                                9  NS  1P    W T8  +3       -170  25.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   10  EW  5NT   W T7  -1  -100        0.00
                                               11  EW  1NT   W CW  +1       +120  62.50
                                               12  EW  5Tx   N PW  -5      +1400 100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   13  NS  6K    N TA  -1       -100  75.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   S C3  +3  +490       62.50
                                               15  NS                       -100  25.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   16  NS  3NT   E K5  +2       -660  12.50
                                               17  NS  5Px   N CA  =   +650       50.00
                                               18  NS  4C    E T6  +1       -450  62.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      19  NS  4C    W K7  +1       -650  50.00
                                               20  NS  6C    W K3  +1      -1460  75.00
                                               21  NS  4C    S TA  =   +620       37.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   22  EW  2Cx   E TK  =        +670 100.00
                                               23  EW  4P    E K4  +3       +710  37.50
                                               24  EW  4P    E KA  -1   -50       25.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     25  EW  3NT   N P2  -1        +50 100.00
                                               26  EW  3C    E K9  =        +140  50.00
                                               27  EW  3NT   E K2  +2       +460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.46%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.46%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      1  EW  4P    W CK  -2  -100       50.00
                                                2  EW  4P    E T3  -2  -100       12.50
                                                3  EW  2C    S K3  =   -110       37.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    4  EW  4C    N P5  +1  -650       25.00
                                                5  EW  2P    N C5  =   -110       12.50
                                                6  EW  2P    S C5  +1  -140       87.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   N KD  -2       +200  87.50
                                                8  EW  4C    W TA  +1       +450  87.50
                                                9  EW  1P    W T8  +3       +170  75.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   10  NS  4NT   E P7  +1       -660  25.00
                                               11  NS  2NT   E C2  =        -120  37.50
                                               12  NS  3T    N P2  -3       -300  50.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   13  EW  4P    S TK  -4       +400 100.00
                                               14  EW  6K    S P5  -3       +150 100.00
                                               15  EW  6NT   N TW  -1       +100  75.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      16  NS  3NT   E C4  +2       -660  12.50
                                               17  NS  5P    N CK  =   +450       12.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   E P10 +2       -460   0.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      19  NS  4C    E K7  +1       -650  50.00
                                               20  NS  6C    W K7  +1      -1460  75.00
                                               21  NS  4C    S C5  =   +620       37.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   22  NS  3T    W PA  =        -110  25.00
                                               23  NS  4P    E K4  +3       -710  62.50
                                               24  NS  3NT   W C3  =        -400  12.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      25  EW  5T    S P4  =   -400       75.00
                                               26  EW  3C    W K9  -1  -100       12.50
                                               27  EW                       +490 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.54%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.54%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    1  EW  3P    W CK  -1   -50       75.00
                                                2  EW  3C    S PK  -2       +200 100.00
                                                3  EW  2NT   E CA  -3  -300        0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      4  EW  3NT   N T9  =   -600      100.00
                                                5  EW  3P    S C7  -1       +100  75.00
                                                6  EW  2P    N P2  +2  -170       25.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    7  EW  3NT   N C5  -2       +200  87.50
                                                8  EW  4P    W TA  +1       +450  87.50
                                                9  EW  3NT   E T7  -1  -100       25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      10  EW  4NT   E P7  +1       +660  75.00
                                               11  EW  2NT   E C2  =        +120  62.50
                                               12  EW  3T    N P2  -3       +300  50.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   N T2  -2       -200  37.50
                                               14  NS  3NT   N P5  +2  +460       25.00
                                               15  NS  6K    S P5  -1       -100  25.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      16  EW  4P    E T6  =        +620  12.50
                                               17  EW  4Px   N CK  +1  -690       25.00
                                               18  EW  4C    E C4  +1       +450  37.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   19  NS  4C    E K7  +1       -650  50.00
                                               20  NS  6C    E C7  +1      -1460  75.00
                                               21  NS  4C    S K5  =   +620       37.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      22  NS  2Cx   E TK  =        -670   0.00
                                               23  NS  4P    E K4  +3       -710  62.50
                                               24  NS  4P    E KA  -1   +50       75.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      25  NS  3NT   S P4  +1  +430       50.00
                                               26  NS  3P    N CW  -3       -300  25.00
                                               27  NS  3NT   W KW  =        -400 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.85%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.85%

Final, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       1  NS  4P    W CK  -2  +100       50.00
                                                2  NS  4P    E T3  -2  +100       87.50
                                                3  NS  2C    S K3  =   +110       62.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    4  NS  3NT   N T9  =   +600        0.00
                                                5  NS  3P    S C7  -1       -100  25.00
                                                6  NS  2P    N P2  +2  +170       75.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       7  NS  2C    E K2  =        -110  50.00
                                                8  NS  4P    W TA  =        -420  75.00
                                                9  NS  6K    W PK  -3  +300      100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   10  NS  3NT   W T7  +1       -630  75.00
                                               11  NS  2NT   W CW  =        -120  37.50
                                               12  NS  2P    W K2  -4  +200      100.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      13  NS  3NT   N T2  -2       -200  37.50
                                               14  NS  3NT   N P10 +3  +490       62.50
                                               15  NS  3NT   N C4  +2  +660       87.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   16  NS  4P    W TK  =        -620  87.50
                                               17  NS  5Px   N KK  +1  +750      100.00
                                               18  NS  4C    W TD  +1       -450  62.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   19  NS  4C    E K7  +1       -650  50.00
                                               20  NS  7C    W P10 =       -2210  12.50
                                               21  NS                  +620       37.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      22  NS  2P    S CA  -1        -50  50.00
                                               23  NS  4P    E K4  +3       -710  62.50
                                               24  NS  1P    E T3  +2       -140  50.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      25  NS  3NT   N P2  -1        -50   0.00
                                               26  NS  3C    E K9  =        -140  50.00
                                               27  NS  3NT   E K2  +2       -460  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.94%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.94%