Grand Prix 2011

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko 11.0 61.11 6
8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich 8.0 61.11 6
3 5 A Egorov-I Tomilin 4.5 54.17 4
4 2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich 19.0 52.31 3
5 4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 11.0 49.54 2
6 10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich 7.0 48.61 1
7 9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin 3.5 46.76
8 3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich 8.0 44.44
9 1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 6.5 43.06
10 6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko 4.0 38.89
Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       1  NS  6NT   S C2  -2       -100   0.00
                                                2  NS  3T    W P7  +1       -130  25.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   W P9  -1  +100       50.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       4  NS  4P    E K2  -1  +100       87.50
                                                5  NS  2P    S KA  -1       -100  12.50
                                                6  NS  4P    E K5  -1  +100       62.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    7  NS  4C    N TW  =   +620       62.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W T4  =        -400  62.50
                                                9  NS  4P    E C6  +2       -680  12.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      10  EW  3T    N C3  -1       +100  50.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   N C9  +3  -490       50.00
                                               12  EW  4P    S K2  +2  -680        0.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      13  EW  2C    N KA  +1  -140       25.00
                                               14  EW  4P    E KA  -1   -50       37.50
                                               15  EW  6P    S TA  =  -1430       37.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   16  EW  4Px   W CK  -2  -500       25.00
                                               17  EW  2C    S PA  -1        +50  62.50
                                               18  EW  2P    N KA  +2  -170       62.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   19  EW  3NT   W CK  -1  -100       75.00
                                               20  EW  2K    S C10 =    -90       50.00
                                               21  EW  4Px   N CA  =   -790        0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     22  NS  3NT   E C10 -1  +100       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   N C8  =   +600       37.50
                                               24  NS  3T    W CK  +1       -130  50.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   25  EW  4P    N K2  =   -420       25.00
                                               26  EW  2P    N K5  =   -110       75.00
                                               27  EW  5Kx   N CK  -2       +300  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.06%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.06%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    1  NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430       75.00
                                                2  NS  3T    W P7  =        -110  75.00
                                                3  NS  4NT   W C2  +1       -660   0.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       4  NS  3P    E T9  =        -140  25.00
                                                5  NS  3K    W PK  -1   +50       62.50
                                                6  NS  3NT   W K6  +2       -660   0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      7  EW  4C    N TW  =   -620       37.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W T3  =        +400  37.50
                                                9  EW  4P    E T2  +1       +650  37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      10  EW  3T    N C3  -1       +100  50.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   N K4  +3  -490       50.00
                                               12  EW  4P    S T5  =   -620       75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      13  EW  3K    E C10 +1       +130 100.00
                                               14  EW  3P    E KA  =        +140 100.00
                                               15  EW  6P    S TA  =  -1430       37.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      16  EW  4Cx   N P8  =   -590        0.00
                                               17  EW  4Tx   E CA  -1  -100       25.00
                                               18  EW  3P    N KA  +1  -170       62.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   W CK  -1  +100       25.00
                                               20  NS  2K    S C10 =    +90       50.00
                                               21  NS  4Px   N CA  =   +790      100.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   22  EW  3NT   W T3  -1  -100       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   S K5  =   -600       62.50
                                               24  EW  4P    E K5  +1       +450  87.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   25  NS  6P    S KA  -3       -150   0.00
                                               26  NS  2P    N P5  +1  +140       87.50
                                               27  NS  2Tx   E KK  -1  +100      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.31%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.31%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    1  NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430       75.00
                                                2  NS  3K    S TA  -3       -300   0.00
                                                3  NS  6NT   W T5  -2  +200       87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    4  NS  3P    E PW  =        -140  25.00
                                                5  NS  2P    S C3  -1       -100  12.50
                                                6  NS  4P    E K5  -1  +100       62.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    N KA  =   +620       62.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W T4  =        -400  62.50
                                                9  NS  4C    E C5  +1       -650  62.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   10  NS  3T    N C3  -1       -100  50.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   N K4  +3  +490       50.00
                                               12  NS  4P    S T5  =   +620       25.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      13  NS  2C    N KA  +1  +140       75.00
                                               14  NS  4P    E KA  -1   +50       62.50
                                               15  NS  6P    S TA  =  +1430       62.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     16  NS  4C    N P8  =   +420       37.50
                                               17  NS  2C    S PA  -1        -50  37.50
                                               18  NS  2P    N KA  +2  +170       37.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   W CK  =        -600   0.00
                                               20  NS  3NT   S PD  -3       -300   0.00
                                               21  NS  4P    N K10 =   +620       75.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   22  NS  3NT   E K2  -1  +100       50.00
                                               23  NS  2P    W CW  -3  +300        0.00
                                               24  NS  4P    E P10 +1       -450  12.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      25  NS  6P    S TW  -1        -50  37.50
                                               26  NS  2P    N P6  +1  +140       87.50
                                               27  NS  4K    N T2  -2       -100  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.44%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     44.44%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430       25.00
                                                2  EW  3K    S TA  -3       +300 100.00
                                                3  EW  6NT   W T5  -2  -200       12.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      4  EW  4P    E T9  -1  -100       12.50
                                                5  EW  3K    W PK  -1   -50       37.50
                                                6  EW  3P    E K5  =        +140  75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       7  EW  4C    N TW  -1       +100 100.00
                                                8  EW  3NT   W T4  =        +400  37.50
                                                9  EW  4P    E T10 +2       +680  87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   10  NS  PAS             4 pasy    100.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   N K4  +3  +490       50.00
                                               12  NS  4P    S C4  +1  +650       62.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      13  EW  3C    N KA  =   -140       25.00
                                               14  EW  3C    W K2  -1   -50       37.50
                                               15  EW  6P    S TA  =  -1430       37.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      16  NS  4Px   W CK  -2  +500       75.00
                                               17  NS  2C    S PA  -1        -50  37.50
                                               18  NS  2P    N KA  +2  +170       37.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   19  NS  3NT   W CK  -2  +200       87.50
                                               20  NS  3NT   S PD  -1       -100  25.00
                                               21  NS  5Cx   E P4  -2  +300       50.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   22  NS  3NT   W T3  -1  +100       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   S K5  =   +600       37.50
                                               24  NS  4P    E K5  +1       -450  12.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      25  EW  4P    S TD  +1  -450        0.00
                                               26  EW  1NT   N T5  =    -90      100.00
                                               27  EW  3K    S TA  -1        +50  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.54%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.54%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430       25.00
                                                2  EW  1NT   W P7  +1       +120  50.00
                                                3  EW  5T    E CA  =        +600  75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       4  NS  2P    E C9  +1       -140  25.00
                                                5  NS  2P    S C4  =   +110      100.00
                                                6  NS  4P    E K5  -2  +200      100.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    N TW  =   -620       37.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W T4  =        +400  37.50
                                                9  EW  4P    E C6  +2       +680  87.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      10  NS  3P    W P10 =        -140   0.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   N K4  +3  +490       50.00
                                               12  NS  4P    S T5  -1       -100   0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     13  NS  2NT   E C10 -1  +100       25.00
                                               14  NS  3K    S CA  =   +110      100.00
                                               15  NS  6P    S TA  =  +1430       62.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   16  NS  4C    N K10 -1        -50   0.00
                                               17  NS  3K    N P9  =   +110      100.00
                                               18  NS  4Kx   W PK  -2  +300      100.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   19  EW  3NT   W CK  -2  -200       12.50
                                               20  EW  3NT   S PD  -1       +100  75.00
                                               21  EW  5Cx   E P4  -2  -300       50.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      22  EW  3NT   E K2  -1  -100       50.00
                                               23  EW  2P    W CW  -3  -300      100.00
                                               24  EW  4P    E P10 +1       +450  87.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   25  EW  6P    S KA  -3       +150 100.00
                                               26  EW  2P    N P5  +1  -140       12.50
                                               27  EW  2Tx   E KK  -1  -100        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.17%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.17%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       1  EW  6NT   S C2  -2       +100 100.00
                                                2  EW  3T    W P7  +1       +130  75.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   W P9  -1  -100       50.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    4  EW  2P    E C9  +1       +140  75.00
                                                5  EW  2P    S C4  =   -110        0.00
                                                6  EW  4P    E K5  -2  -200        0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    7  NS  4C    N TW  -1       -100   0.00
                                                8  NS  3NT   W T4  =        -400  62.50
                                                9  NS  4P    E T10 +2       -680  12.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     10  EW  3T    N C3  -1       +100  50.00
                                               11  EW  4NT   N K2  +2  -490       50.00
                                               12  EW  4P    S K2  +1  -650       37.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   13  NS  3K    E C10 +1       -130   0.00
                                               14  NS  3P    E KA  =        -140   0.00
                                               15  NS  6P    S TA  =  +1430       62.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      16  NS  4C    N P8  =   +420       37.50
                                               17  NS  3C    S PA  -3       -150   0.00
                                               18  NS  3P    N KA  +1  +170       37.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   W CK  -2  +200       87.50
                                               20  NS  3K    S T9  =   +110       75.00
                                               21  NS  5Cx   E P4  -1  +100       25.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   22  EW  3NT   E C10 -1  -100       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   N C8  +1  -630       12.50
                                               24  EW  2Cx   S TA  -1       +100  25.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      25  EW  6P    S TW  -1        +50  62.50
                                               26  EW  2P    N P6  +1  -140       12.50
                                               27  EW  4K    N T2  -2       +100  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.89%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.89%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    1  NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430       75.00
                                                2  NS  1NT   W P7  +1       -120  50.00
                                                3  NS  5T    E CA  =        -600  25.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    4  EW  3P    E T9  =        +140  75.00
                                                5  EW  3K    W PK  -1   -50       37.50
                                                6  EW  3NT   W K6  +2       +660 100.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    7  NS  4C    N C8  =   +620       62.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W T3  +1       -430   0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    W TK  =        -620 100.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      10  NS  3T    N C3  -1       -100  50.00
                                               11  NS  3NT   N C9  +3  +490       50.00
                                               12  NS  4P    S K2  +2  +680      100.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   13  NS  3C    N KA  =   +140       75.00
                                               14  NS  3C    W K2  -1   +50       62.50
                                               15  NS  6P    S TA  =  +1430       62.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      16  EW  4C    N P8  =   -420       62.50
                                               17  EW  3C    S PA  -3       +150 100.00
                                               18  EW  3P    N KA  +1  -170       62.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   W CK  =        +600 100.00
                                               20  EW  3NT   S PD  -3       +300 100.00
                                               21  EW  4P    N K10 =   -620       25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      22  EW  3NT   W T3  -1  -100       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   N C8  +1  -630       12.50
                                               24  EW  4P    E TW  -1   -50        0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     25  EW  6NT   N T7  -1        +50  62.50
                                               26  EW  1NT   N K5  +1  -120       50.00
                                               27  EW  4C    W KA  =        +420 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.11%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.11%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      1  NS  6T    S K6  -1        -50  25.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   W P7  -1   +50      100.00
                                                3  NS  5Px   E K7  -1  +200       87.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       4  EW  4P    E K2  -1  -100       12.50
                                                5  EW  2P    S KA  -1       +100  87.50
                                                6  EW  4P    E K5  -1  -100       37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       7  EW  4C    N KA  =   -620       37.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W T4  =        +400  37.50
                                                9  EW  4C    E C5  +1       +650  37.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   10  EW  3P    W P10 =        +140 100.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   N K4  +3  -490       50.00
                                               12  EW  4P    S T5  -1       +100 100.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   13  EW  2C    N KA  +1  -140       25.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   S C3  -1        +50  75.00
                                               15  EW  5NT   N K2  +1  -690      100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   16  NS  4Cx   N P8  =   +590      100.00
                                               17  NS  4Tx   E CA  -1  +100       75.00
                                               18  NS  3P    N KA  +1  +170       37.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   W CK  -2  -200       12.50
                                               20  EW  3K    S T9  =   -110       25.00
                                               21  EW  5Cx   E P4  -1  -100       75.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      22  NS  3NT   W T3  -1  +100       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   N C8  +1  +630       87.50
                                               24  NS  4P    E TW  -1   +50      100.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   25  NS  4P    S TD  +1  +450      100.00
                                               26  NS  1NT   N T5  =    +90        0.00
                                               27  NS  3K    S TA  -1        -50  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.11%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.11%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    1  EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430       25.00
                                                2  EW  3T    W P7  =        +110  25.00
                                                3  EW  4NT   W C2  +1       +660 100.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       4  EW  3P    E PW  =        +140  75.00
                                                5  EW  2P    S C3  -1       +100  87.50
                                                6  EW  4P    E K5  -1  -100       37.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       7  EW  4C    N C8  =   -620       37.50
                                                8  EW  3NT   W T3  +1       +430 100.00
                                                9  EW  4P    W TK  =        +620   0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   10  EW  PAS             4 pasy      0.00
                                               11  EW  3NT   N K4  +3  -490       50.00
                                               12  EW  4P    S C4  +1  -650       37.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      13  NS  2C    N KA  +1  +140       75.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   S C3  -1        -50  25.00
                                               15  NS  5NT   N K2  +1  +690        0.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   16  EW  4C    N K10 -1        +50 100.00
                                               17  EW  3K    N P9  =   -110        0.00
                                               18  EW  4Kx   W PK  -2  -300        0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     19  NS  2C    N P7  =   +110       50.00
                                               20  NS  2Px   E P5  -1  +200      100.00
                                               21  NS  5P    N CA  -1       -100   0.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      22  NS  3NT   E C10 -1  +100       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   N C8  +1  +630       87.50
                                               24  NS  2Cx   S TA  -1       -100  75.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      25  NS  4P    N K2  =   +420       75.00
                                               26  NS  2P    N K5  =   +110       25.00
                                               27  NS  5Kx   N CK  -2       -300  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.76%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.76%

Final, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       1  EW  6T    S K6  -1        +50  75.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   W P7  -1   -50        0.00
                                                3  EW  5Px   E K7  -1  -200       12.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    4  NS  4P    E T9  -1  +100       87.50
                                                5  NS  3K    W PK  -1   +50       62.50
                                                6  NS  3P    E K5  =        -140  25.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    7  NS  4C    N TW  =   +620       62.50
                                                8  NS  3NT   W T3  =        -400  62.50
                                                9  NS  4P    E T2  +1       -650  62.50
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      10  NS  3T    N C3  -1       -100  50.00
                                               11  NS  4NT   N K2  +2  +490       50.00
                                               12  NS  4P    S K2  +1  +650       62.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   13  EW  2NT   E C10 -1  -100       75.00
                                               14  EW  3K    S CA  =   -110        0.00
                                               15  EW  6P    S TA  =  -1430       37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      16  EW  4C    N P8  =   -420       62.50
                                               17  EW  2C    S PA  -1        +50  62.50
                                               18  EW  2P    N KA  +2  -170       62.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   19  EW  2C    N P7  =   -110       50.00
                                               20  EW  2Px   E P5  -1  -200        0.00
                                               21  EW  5P    N CA  -1       +100 100.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      22  EW  3NT   E C10 -1  -100       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   N C8  =   -600       62.50
                                               24  EW  3T    W CK  +1       +130  50.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      25  NS  6NT   N T7  -1        -50  37.50
                                               26  NS  1NT   N K5  +1  +120       50.00
                                               27  NS  4C    W KA  =        -420   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.61%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.61%