Grand Prix 2011

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich 8.0 60.65 6
2 1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 6.5 57.41 5
3 2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich 19.0 55.09 4
4 10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich 7.0 52.78 3
5 A Egorov-I Tomilin 4.5 52.78 3
6 9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin 3.5 51.85 1
7 6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko 4.0 43.06
7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko 11.0 43.06
9 8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich 8.0 42.13
10 4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 11.0 41.20
Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       1  NS  5P    N TA  =   +450       87.50
                                                2  NS  1NT   E CD  +1       -120  12.50
                                                3  NS  4C    E P10 =        -620  25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       4  NS  3C    W PD  =        -140  37.50
                                                5  NS  5Px   W KK  -2  +300      100.00
                                                6  NS  5P    S T7  =   +450       25.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    7  NS  4P    E K10 -1  +100       50.00
                                                8  NS  6P    S K9  +1 +1010       62.50
                                                9  NS  4C    W T10 =        -620  37.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   10  EW  5P    S P4  +1  -680       12.50
                                               11  EW  3Cx   N K3  -1       +100  75.00
                                               12  EW  2Px   E C9  -1  -100       37.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     13  EW  3P    W K2  =        +140  87.50
                                               14  EW  4C    S T7  +1  -450       62.50
                                               15  EW  2P    E C2  -1   -50       25.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      16  EW  3P    S T2  +1  -170       75.00
                                               17  EW  6Cx   W PA  -2  -300       62.50
                                               18  EW  4C    W PD  =        +420 100.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   19  EW  3NT   N K5  =   -400       87.50
                                               20  EW  6NT   E KD  -1  -100       75.00
                                               21  EW  4C    N KK  -1       +100  75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      22  NS  3K    S TK  =   +110       12.50
                                               23  NS  3NT   W PD  +1       -630  87.50
                                               24  NS  6C    W TA  =        -980  50.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   25  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +650 100.00
                                               26  EW  3NT   W CW  =        +600  87.50
                                               27  EW  3P    N P4  -3       +150   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.41%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.41%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    1  NS  6C    N TA  -1        -50  12.50
                                                2  NS  2NT   W C4  -2  +100       75.00
                                                3  NS  3Px   S C8  -1       -100 100.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    4  EW  4C    W T4  =        +620 100.00
                                                5  EW  4Px   E TK  +1       +690 100.00
                                                6  EW  4P    S C5  +1  -450       75.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    7  NS  4P    E K10 -2  +200      100.00
                                                8  NS  6P    S K9  +1 +1010       62.50
                                                9  NS  4C    W P3  =        -620  37.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      10  NS  5P    S P4  +1  +680       87.50
                                               11  NS  3Cx   N K3  -1       -100  25.00
                                               12  NS  2Px   E C9  -1  +100       62.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      13  NS  4T    S KK  =   +130       75.00
                                               14  NS  4C    S T7  +1  +450       37.50
                                               15  NS  3C    S P3  -1       -100  37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      16  EW  4P    S T2  +2  -480       25.00
                                               17  EW  7Cx   W PA  -3  -500        0.00
                                               18  EW  3NT   E P9  =        +400  75.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     19  EW  3NT   S C4  +1  -430       37.50
                                               20  EW  6P    W T10 -1  -100       75.00
                                               21  EW  4C    N P6  =   -620       25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      22  EW  3K    S TK  =   -110       87.50
                                               23  EW  3NT   W PD  +1       +630  12.50
                                               24  EW  6C    W TK  =        +980  50.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      25  EW                  -650       37.50
                                               26  EW  3T    W CW  +1       +130  50.00
                                               27  EW  5K    E PK  =        +400  25.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.09%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.09%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       1  EW  5P    N TA  =   -450       12.50
                                                2  EW  1NT   E CD  +1       +120  87.50
                                                3  EW  4C    E P10 =        +620  75.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR    4  EW  4C    W PD  -1  -100       12.50
                                                5  EW  4P    W C6  +1       +450  50.00
                                                6  EW  4P    S KD  +1  -450       75.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       7  NS  4P    E TD  -1  +100       50.00
                                                8  NS  6P    S K5  +1 +1010       62.50
                                                9  NS  4P    E P6  -3  +300      100.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      10  EW  4P    S P5  +1  -650       75.00
                                               11  EW  2P    E C2  =        +110 100.00
                                               12  EW  2P    E C9  -1   -50       87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   13  NS  3P    W TA  =        -140  12.50
                                               14  NS  5Cx   S KK  =   +650      100.00
                                               15  NS  3C    S P3  =   +140      100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   16  NS  4P    S T2  +2  +480       75.00
                                               17  NS  7Cx   W PA  -3  +500      100.00
                                               18  NS  3NT   E P9  =        -400  25.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      19  NS  2Cx   W TK  -2  +500      100.00
                                               20  NS  6T    E KD  -2  +200       87.50
                                               21  NS  4C    N P7  -2       -200   0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   22  EW  3Kx   S TK  =   -470        0.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   W PD  +2       +660  75.00
                                               24  EW  5Tx   N C6  -4       +800   0.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     25  EW  5Cx   S T9  +1  -750        0.00
                                               26  EW  3NT   W CW  =        +600  87.50
                                               27  EW  3NT   E T7  +4       +520  87.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     60.65%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     60.65%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    1  EW  5C    S T2  =   -450       12.50
                                                2  EW  2NT   W C4  -2  -100       25.00
                                                3  EW  3Cx   E K6  +2      +1130 100.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      4  EW  3C    W T3  =        +140  62.50
                                                5  EW  4Px   W C4  -1  -100       25.00
                                                6  EW  4P    S T7  +2  -480       12.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    7  EW  4P    E K10 -2  -200        0.00
                                                8  EW  6P    S K9  +1 -1010       37.50
                                                9  EW  4C    W P3  =        +620  62.50
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      10  EW  5P    S TW  =   -650       75.00
                                               11  EW  2NT   W C7  -2  -100        0.00
                                               12  EW  2Px   E C2  -1  -100       37.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      13  NS  4P    W TA  -1  +100       50.00
                                               14  NS  4C    S T6  +1  +450       37.50
                                               15  NS  4C    S P6  -2       -200   0.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   16  EW  4Px   S T2  +1  -690        0.00
                                               17  EW  6Cx   W PA  -2  -300       62.50
                                               18  EW  2P    N C3  =   -110        0.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   S C5  =   +400       12.50
                                               20  NS  6P    W T10 -2  +200       87.50
                                               21  NS  4C    N P7  =   +620       75.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      22  NS  3Kx   S TK  =   +470      100.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   W PD  +2       -660  25.00
                                               24  NS  5Tx   N C6  -4       -800 100.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      25  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -650   0.00
                                               26  NS  3NT   W CW  =        -600  12.50
                                               27  NS  3P    N P4  -3       -150 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     41.20%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     41.20%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    1  EW  6C    N TA  -1        +50  87.50
                                                2  EW  2NT   W C4  -2  -100       25.00
                                                3  EW  3Px   S C8  -1       +100   0.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       4  NS  4C    W PD  -1  +100       87.50
                                                5  NS  4P    W C6  +1       -450  50.00
                                                6  NS  4P    S KD  +1  +450       25.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       7  EW  4P    E K10 -1  -100       50.00
                                                8  EW  6P    S K9  +1 -1010       37.50
                                                9  EW  4C    W T10 =        +620  62.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      10  NS  4P    S KA  +1  +650       25.00
                                               11  NS  2P    E C2  -1   +50       62.50
                                               12  NS  3NTx  W C5  -3  +500      100.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      13  NS  3NT   S P5  =   +600      100.00
                                               14  NS  4C    S T7  +1  +450       37.50
                                               15  NS  4C    N P2  -1       -100  37.50
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   16  NS  4Px   S T2  +1  +690      100.00
                                               17  NS  6Cx   W PA  -2  +300       37.50
                                               18  NS  2P    N C3  =   +110      100.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   S C7  +1  -430       37.50
                                               20  EW  6P    W T10 -1  -100       75.00
                                               21  EW  4C    N P6  =   -620       25.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     22  EW  3K    S TK  +1  -130       50.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +660  75.00
                                               24  EW  6C    W TA  =        +980  50.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   25  EW  5Cx   N PA  =   -650       37.50
                                               26  EW  4P    E T8  -1  -100        0.00
                                               27  EW  3NT   E C4  +3       +490  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.78%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.78%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       1  EW  6C    S T2  -1        +50  87.50
                                                2  EW  1NT   E CD  +1       +120  87.50
                                                3  EW  3C    E P9  =        +140  25.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       4  NS  4C    W T4  -1  +100       87.50
                                                5  NS  5Px   W C6  =        -650  25.00
                                                6  NS  5P    S T7  +1  +480       87.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN    7  NS  2P    E K10 +1       -140   0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    S K9  +3  +510        0.00
                                                9  NS  4C    W T10 =        -620  37.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      10  NS  4P    S P5  +1  +650       25.00
                                               11  NS  2P    E C2  =        -110   0.00
                                               12  NS  2P    E C9  -1   +50       12.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   13  EW  3NT   S P5  =   -600        0.00
                                               14  EW  4C    S T7  +1  -450       62.50
                                               15  EW  4C    N P2  -1       +100  62.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     16  EW  3P    S C5  +2  -200       50.00
                                               17  EW  5P    N C2  =   -450       25.00
                                               18  EW  3NT   E P4  -1   -50       25.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   19  EW  3NT   S C5  =   -400       87.50
                                               20  EW  6P    W T10 -2  -200       12.50
                                               21  EW  4C    N P7  =   -620       25.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      22  EW  3K    S TK  =   -110       87.50
                                               23  EW  3NT   W PD  +1       +630  12.50
                                               24  EW  6C    W TA  =        +980  50.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   25  NS                  +650       62.50
                                               26  NS  3T    W CW  +1       -130  50.00
                                               27  NS  5K    E PK  =        -400  75.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.06%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.06%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      1  EW  5Tx   E P8  -1  -100       50.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   W C2  -2  -100       25.00
                                                3  EW  2C    E P9  +2       +170  50.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       4  EW  4C    W T4  -1  -100       12.50
                                                5  EW  5Px   W C6  =        +650  75.00
                                                6  EW  5P    S T7  +1  -480       12.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN       7  EW  4P    E TD  -1  -100       50.00
                                                8  EW  6P    S K5  +1 -1010       37.50
                                                9  EW  4P    E P6  -3  -300        0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   10  NS  5P    S TW  =   +650       25.00
                                               11  NS  2NT   W C7  -2  +100      100.00
                                               12  NS  2Px   E C2  -1  +100       62.50
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   13  EW  4T    S KK  =   -130       25.00
                                               14  EW  4C    S T7  +1  -450       62.50
                                               15  EW  3C    S P3  -1       +100  62.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      16  NS  3P    S T2  +1  +170       25.00
                                               17  NS  6Cx   W PA  -2  +300       37.50
                                               18  NS  4C    W PD  =        -420   0.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   19  NS  3NT   S C7  +1  +430       62.50
                                               20  NS  6P    W T10 -1  +100       25.00
                                               21  NS  4C    N P6  =   +620       75.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   22  NS  4P    N P7  =   +420       75.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   E K2  +2       -660  25.00
                                               24  NS  6Cx   E TW  =       -1210   0.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      25  EW  5Kx   E CK  -1  -200       75.00
                                               26  EW  3T    W CW  =        +110  25.00
                                               27  EW  3NT   W T7  +4       +520  87.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.06%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.06%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       1  NS  6C    S T2  -1        -50  12.50
                                                2  NS  1NT   E CD  +1       -120  12.50
                                                3  NS  3C    E P9  =        -140  75.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN       4  EW  3C    W PD  =        +140  62.50
                                                5  EW  5Px   W KK  -2  -300        0.00
                                                6  EW  5P    S T7  =   -450       75.00
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN      7  EW  4P    E C6  -1  -100       50.00
                                                8  EW  6P    S K2  +1 -1010       37.50
                                                9  EW  4C    W T9  =        +620  62.50
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   10  EW  4P    S KA  +1  -650       75.00
                                               11  EW  2P    E C2  -1   -50       37.50
                                               12  EW  3NTx  W C5  -3  -500        0.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP   13  EW  4P    W TA  -1  -100       50.00
                                               14  EW  4C    S T6  +1  -450       62.50
                                               15  EW  4C    S P6  -2       +200 100.00
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   16  NS  6Tx   N P7  -1       -100   0.00
                                               17  NS  5Cx   W PA  -1  +100        0.00
                                               18  NS  2C    E P2  +2       -170  50.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      19  EW  2Cx   W TK  -2  -500        0.00
                                               20  EW  6T    E KD  -2  -200       12.50
                                               21  EW  4C    N P7  -2       +200 100.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   22  NS  3K    S TK  =   +110       12.50
                                               23  NS  3NT   W PD  +1       -630  87.50
                                               24  NS  6C    W TK  =        -980  50.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      25  NS  5Kx   E CK  -1  +200       25.00
                                               26  NS  3T    W CW  =        -110  75.00
                                               27  NS  3NT   W T7  +4       -520  12.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.13%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.13%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    1  NS  5C    S T2  =   +450       87.50
                                                2  NS  2NT   W C4  -2  +100       75.00
                                                3  NS  3Cx   E K6  +2      -1130   0.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN    4  NS  4C    W T4  =        -620   0.00
                                                5  NS  4Px   E TK  +1       -690   0.00
                                                6  NS  4P    S C5  +1  +450       25.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN       7  EW  2P    E K10 +1       +140 100.00
                                                8  EW  4P    S K9  +3  -510      100.00
                                                9  EW  4C    W T10 =        +620  62.50
  10 U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN     10  EW  5P    S TW  +1  -680       12.50
                                               11  EW  2P    E C2  -1   -50       37.50
                                               12  EW  2P    E C9  -1   -50       87.50
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      13  EW  3P    W TA  =        +140  87.50
                                               14  EW  5Cx   S KK  =   -650        0.00
                                               15  EW  3C    S P3  =   -140        0.00
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN      16  EW  6Tx   N P7  -1       +100 100.00
                                               17  EW  5Cx   W PA  -1  -100      100.00
                                               18  EW  2C    E P2  +2       +170  50.00
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   N K5  =   +400       12.50
                                               20  NS  6NT   E KD  -1  +100       25.00
                                               21  NS  4C    N KK  -1       -100  25.00
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN      22  EW  4P    N P7  =   -420       25.00
                                               23  EW  3NT   E K2  +2       +660  75.00
                                               24  EW  6Cx   E TW  =       +1210 100.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   25  NS  5Cx   N PA  =   +650       62.50
                                               26  NS  4P    E T8  -1  +100      100.00
                                               27  NS  3NT   E C4  +3       -490  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.85%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.85%

Final, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  U Haponava-I Radiukevich      7.0 /MN  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 V Konstantinov-I Kravchenko  11.0 MN       1  NS  5Tx   E P8  -1  +100       50.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   W C2  -2  +100       75.00
                                                3  NS  2C    E P9  +2       -170  50.00
   4 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    11.0 MN/NP    4  NS  3C    W T3  =        -140  37.50
                                                5  NS  4Px   W C4  -1  +100       75.00
                                                6  NS  4P    S T7  +2  +480       87.50
   8 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich       8.0 MN       7  NS  4P    E C6  -1  +100       50.00
                                                8  NS  6P    S K2  +1 +1010       62.50
                                                9  NS  4C    W T9  =        -620  37.50
   9 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      3.5 PN/MN   10  NS  5P    S TW  +1  +680       87.50
                                               11  NS  2P    E C2  -1   +50       62.50
                                               12  NS  2P    E C9  -1   +50       12.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         6.5 MN      13  NS  3P    W K2  =        -140  12.50
                                               14  NS  4C    S T7  +1  +450       37.50
                                               15  NS  2P    E C2  -1   +50       75.00
   6 L Kuznetsova-S Belko          4.0 MN      16  NS  3P    S C5  +2  +200       50.00
                                               17  NS  5P    N C2  =   +450       75.00
                                               18  NS  3NT   E P4  -1   +50       75.00
   2 A Sotnikov-O Timokhovich     19.0 NP/MN   19  NS  3NT   S C4  +1  +430       62.50
                                               20  NS  6P    W T10 -1  +100       25.00
                                               21  NS  4C    N P6  =   +620       75.00
   5 A Egorov-I Tomilin            4.5 MN/GR   22  NS  3K    S TK  +1  +130       50.00
                                               23  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -660  25.00
                                               24  NS  6C    W TA  =        -980  50.00
   3 M Khadzhianc-V Vashkevich     8.0 MN      25  NS  5Cx   S T9  +1  +750      100.00
                                               26  NS  3NT   W CW  =        -600  12.50
                                               27  NS  3NT   E T7  +4       -520  12.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.78%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.78%