Belarus Open IMPs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis 10.0 38.6
2 9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 27.8
3 2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 23.6
4 1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 15.2
5 13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 13.2
6 8 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 7.5
7 5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 5.8
8 10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko 5.0 4.5
9 12 D Larin-S Romanovich 6.5 -0.5
10 11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj 10.0 -3.1
11 15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich 2.0 -8.3
12 3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc 11.0 -15.1
13 7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 -17.7
14 14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 2.5 -18.1
15 4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 -20.8
16 16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 -52.8
Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      1  NS  5Cx   E P5  =        -650  -7.43
                                                2  NS  4C    W TK  -1   +50        1.29
                                                3  NS  4C    E PA  -1  +100        5.71 =-0.43
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      4  NS  2Kx   W K4  -3  +800       -1.71
                                                5  NS  4P    W T3  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    E T6  =        -620  -9.00 =-10.71
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       7  NS  1NT   S K4  +2  +150        3.71
                                                8  NS  6P    W K7  -1   +50        8.86
                                                9  NS  2P    N T7  +1  +140        2.83 =15.40
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      10  NS  1NT   E CW  -1  +100        3.57
                                               11  NS  4P    W C4  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W P5  -2  +100        7.14 =11.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     15.26
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     15.26

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       1  NS  5Cx   W TA  -1  +100        9.43
                                                2  NS  3C    E T10 =        -140  -3.86
                                                3  NS  4C    E PA  -1  +100        5.71 =11.29
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       4  NS  4P    S C8  +1  +650       -5.43
                                                5  NS  4P    W T3  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    W T9  =        -620  -9.00 =-14.43
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   N T2  -1       -100  -3.29
                                                8  NS  4C    W K7  -1   +50        8.86
                                                9  NS  2P    N K9  +1  +140        2.83 =8.40
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   10  NS  2Px   N KW  =   +670       12.71
                                               11  NS  4P    W C8  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W P9  -1   +50        5.43 =18.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     23.69
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     23.69

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  EW  2P    N CA  =   -110       -9.43
                                                2  EW  2Tx   S TA  =   -180       -5.43
                                                3  EW  4C    E PA  -1  -100       -5.71 =-20.57
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       4  EW  4P    N C2  +1  -650        5.43
                                                5  EW  4P    W P4  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  3NT   W K4  =        +600   8.57 =14.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       7  EW  1NT   S K4  +2  -150       -3.71
                                                8  EW  6P    W K7  -1   -50       -8.86
                                                9  EW  2P    N T7  +1  -140       -2.83 =-15.40
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     10  EW  2C    S P9  -1       +100   1.29
                                               11  EW  4P    E T5  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W KK  =        +420   5.86 =6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -15.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -15.12

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       1  EW  5Cx   W TA  -1  -100       -9.43
                                                2  EW  3C    E T10 =        +140   3.86
                                                3  EW  4C    E PA  -1  -100       -5.71 =-11.29
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       4  EW  3Tx   E T10 -4 -1100       -5.00
                                                5  EW  4P    E P5  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    E T6  -1  -100       -4.29 =-9.29
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       7  EW  3NT   S C4  -1       +100   3.29
                                                8  EW  4C    W T5  =        +420   2.57
                                                9  EW  2P    S K4  =   -110       -1.67 =4.19
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      10  EW  1NT   E CW  =         +90   1.29
                                               11  EW  4P    E T8  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W KK  -1   -50       -5.43 =-4.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -20.81
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -20.81

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  EW  4Cx   E P5  +1       +690   8.14
                                                2  EW  4C    E T8  -1   -50       -1.29
                                                3  EW  4Px   N K4  -3       +500   7.43 =14.29
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       4  EW  4P    S C8  +1  -650        5.43
                                                5  EW  4P    W T3  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    E KA  -1  -100       -4.29 =1.14
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       7  EW  3NT   S K4  -1       +100   3.29
                                                8  EW  4P    E T5  =        +420   2.57
                                                9  EW  2P    N T7  -1        +50   3.00 =8.86
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      10  EW  2Px   N KW  =   -670      -12.71
                                               11  EW  4P    W C8  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W P9  -1   -50       -5.43 =-18.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      5.86
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      5.86

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       1  EW  4C    E P7  =        +420   2.00
                                                2  EW  4C    E T7  =        +420  10.00
                                                3  EW  4C    E PA  =        +620   9.00 =21.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       4  EW  2Kx   W K4  -3  -800        1.71
                                                5  EW  4P    W T3  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    E T6  =        +620   9.00 =10.71
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      7  EW  1NT   S C2  +2  -150       -3.71
                                                8  EW  4P    E T8  =        +420   2.57
                                                9  EW  2P    N T7  =   -110       -1.67 =-2.81
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   10  EW  2C    S T9  -2       +200   4.14
                                               11  EW  4P    W C4  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W KK  =        +420   5.86 =9.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.62
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.62

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    1  NS  4Cx   E P5  +1       -690  -8.14
                                                2  NS  4C    E T8  -1   +50        1.29
                                                3  NS  4Px   N K4  -3       -500  -7.43 =-14.29
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       4  NS  3Tx   E T10 -4 +1100        5.00
                                                5  NS  4P    E P5  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    E T6  -1  +100        4.29 =9.29
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       7  NS  1NT   S K5  +2  +150        3.71
                                                8  NS  4P    E K6  +1       -450  -3.71
                                                9  NS  3P    S C7  -1        -50  -3.00 =-3.00
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      10  NS  2K    N TD  -2       -200  -4.14
                                               11  NS  4P    W C4  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W KK  =        -420  -5.86 =-9.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -17.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -17.71

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       1  NS  2P    N CA  =   +110        9.43
                                                2  NS  2Tx   S TA  =   +180        5.43
                                                3  NS  4C    E PA  -1  +100        5.71 =20.57
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       4  NS  4P    N TA  +1  +650       -5.43
                                                5  NS  4P    W T3  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    W C10 -2  +200        6.86 =1.43
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      7  NS  1NT   S P5  =    +90        2.00
                                                8  NS  4P    E T5  +1       -450  -3.71
                                                9  NS  3P    S KD  -1        -50  -3.00 =-4.71
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     10  NS  2C    S T9  -2       -200  -4.14
                                               11  NS  4P    W C4  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W KK  =        -420  -5.86 =-9.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      7.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.57

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       1  NS  4P    N T4  -3       -150   4.57
                                                2  NS  4C    E T8  -1   +50        1.29
                                                3  NS  4C    E PA  -1  +100        5.71 =11.57
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      4  NS  3Tx   W PA  -6 +1700       13.43
                                                5  NS  4P    W K8  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    E T6  -2  +200        6.86 =20.29
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      7  NS  1NT   S C2  +2  +150        3.71
                                                8  NS  4P    E T8  =        -420  -2.57
                                                9  NS  2P    N T7  =   +110        1.67 =2.81
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      10  NS  2C    S P9  -1       -100  -1.29
                                               11  NS  4P    E T5  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W KK  =        -420  -5.86 =-6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     27.81
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     27.81

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       1  NS  4Px   N T5  -3       -500  -3.86
                                                2  NS  4C    E T10 -1   +50        1.29
                                                3  NS  3P    N K5  -1        -50   2.29 =-0.29
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       4  NS  2Kx   W CA  -4 +1100        5.00
                                                5  NS  4P    W T3  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    E KA  -1  +100        4.29 =9.29
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    7  NS  3NT   S K4  -1       -100  -3.29
                                                8  NS  4P    E T5  =        -420  -2.57
                                                9  NS  2P    N T7  -1        -50  -3.00 =-8.86
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      10  NS  1NT   E CW  =         -90  -1.29
                                               11  NS  4P    E T8  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W KK  -1   +50        5.43 =4.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.57

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       1  EW  5Cx   E P5  =        +650   7.43
                                                2  EW  4C    W TK  -1   -50       -1.29
                                                3  EW  4C    E PA  -1  -100       -5.71 =0.43
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      4  EW  3Tx   W PA  -6 -1700      -13.43
                                                5  EW  4P    W K8  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    E T6  -2  -200       -6.86 =-20.29
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  EW  1NT   S P5  =    -90       -2.00
                                                8  EW  4P    E T5  +1       +450   3.71
                                                9  EW  3P    S KD  -1        +50   3.00 =4.71
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      10  EW  2K    N PK  -2       +200   4.14
                                               11  EW  4P    W T9  -1   -50        2.00
                                               12  EW  4C    W KK  =        +420   5.86 =12.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -3.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.14

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       1  EW  4C    W P4  =        +420   2.00
                                                2  EW  4C    W TK  -2  -100       -3.29
                                                3  EW  3NT   E P9  =        +600   8.71 =7.43
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       4  EW  2Kx   W CA  -4 -1100       -5.00
                                                5  EW  4P    W T3  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    E KA  -1  -100       -4.29 =-9.29
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       7  EW  3NT   N T2  -1       +100   3.29
                                                8  EW  4C    W K7  -1   -50       -8.86
                                                9  EW  2P    N K9  +1  -140       -2.83 =-8.40
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      10  EW  2K    N TD  -2       +200   4.14
                                               11  EW  4P    W C4  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W KK  =        +420   5.86 =9.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -0.55
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -0.55

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       1  EW  4Px   N T5  -3       +500   3.86
                                                2  EW  4C    E T10 -1   -50       -1.29
                                                3  EW  3P    N K5  -1        +50  -2.29 =0.29
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       4  EW  4P    S C8  +1  -650        5.43
                                                5  EW  4P    W T3  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    W T9  =        +620   9.00 =14.43
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  EW  1NT   S K5  +2  -150       -3.71
                                                8  EW  4P    E K6  +1       +450   3.71
                                                9  EW  3P    S C7  -1        +50   3.00 =3.00
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      10  EW  1NT   W K2  =         +90   1.29
                                               11  EW  4P    W C4  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W P5  -1   -50       -5.43 =-4.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     13.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     13.29

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      1  EW  4P    N T4  -3       +150  -4.57
                                                2  EW  4C    E T8  -1   -50       -1.29
                                                3  EW  4C    E PA  -1  -100       -5.71 =-11.57
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    4  EW  4P    N TA  +1  -650        5.43
                                                5  EW  4P    W T3  =        +420   0.00
                                                6  EW  4C    W C10 -2  -200       -6.86 =-1.43
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       7  EW  3NT   N K7  -1       +100   3.29
                                                8  EW  4NT   E T2  =        +430   2.57
                                                9  EW  SREDNIA           њrednia   0.00 =5.86
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      10  EW  1NT   E CW  -1  -100       -3.57
                                               11  EW  4P    W C4  -2  -100       -0.29
                                               12  EW  4C    W P5  -2  -100       -7.14 =-11.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -18.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.14

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       1  NS  4C    W P4  =        -420  -2.00
                                                2  NS  4C    W TK  -2  +100        3.29
                                                3  NS  3NT   E P9  =        -600  -8.71 =-7.43
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    4  NS  4P    S C8  +1  +650       -5.43
                                                5  NS  4P    W T3  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  4C    E KA  -1  +100        4.29 =-1.14
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       7  NS  3NT   S C4  -1       -100  -3.29
                                                8  NS  4C    W T5  =        -420  -2.57
                                                9  NS  2P    S K4  =   +110        1.67 =-4.19
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      10  NS  1NT   W K2  =         -90  -1.29
                                               11  NS  4P    W C4  -2  +100        0.29
                                               12  NS  4C    W P5  -1   +50        5.43 =4.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -8.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -8.33

Final Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      1  NS  4C    E P7  =        -420  -2.00
                                                2  NS  4C    E T7  =        -420 -10.00
                                                3  NS  4C    E PA  =        -620  -9.00 =-21.00
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       4  NS  4P    N C2  +1  +650       -5.43
                                                5  NS  4P    W P4  =        -420   0.00
                                                6  NS  3NT   W K4  =        -600  -8.57 =-14.00
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   N K7  -1       -100  -3.29
                                                8  NS  4NT   E T2  =        -430  -2.57
                                                9  NS  SREDNIA           њrednia   0.00 =-5.86
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     10  NS  2K    N PK  -2       -200  -4.14
                                               11  NS  4P    W T9  -1   +50       -2.00
                                               12  NS  4C    W KK  =        -420  -5.86 =-12.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -52.86
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -52.86