Belarus Open IMPs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 19.7
2 3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc 11.0 18.0
3 2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 16.0
4 1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 11.0
5 15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich 2.0 7.1
6 12 D Larin-S Romanovich 6.5 3.4
7 9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 2.7
8 16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 2.0
9 14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 2.5 1.5
10 7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 0.5
11 6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis 10.0 0.2
12 4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 -9.7
13 8 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 -10.7
14 11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj 10.0 -14.8
15 5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 -18.4
16 10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko 5.0 -28.7
Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       1  NS  3C    S KA  +1  +170       -4.43
                                                2  NS  4P    W T8  +1       -450   2.86
                                                3  NS  4Cx   S T8  -4       -800  -0.29 =-1.86
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       4  NS  1C    W P6  -2  +200        3.86
                                                5  NS  2P    S T6  +1  +140        4.14
                                                6  NS  3NT   E P6  +1       -630   0.00 =8.00
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   S CW  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    S CA  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  6P    S K10 =   +980        6.29 =6.29
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      10  NS  3Cx   S P8  -2       -500  -1.57
                                               11  NS  3NT   E KW  +1       -430  -1.14
                                               12  NS  3C    W K6  -1   +50        1.29 =-1.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     11.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     11.00

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      1  EW  4P    S P9  +1  -450       -3.29
                                                2  EW  6T    E C4  =        +920   6.14
                                                3  EW  3NT   W P6  +4       +720  -1.86 =1.00
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    4  EW  4Px   S CA  -2       +500  11.43
                                                5  EW  3T    E C6  -3  -150       -4.14
                                                6  EW  4C    W KW  =        +620   0.00 =7.29
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       7  EW  3NT   S P6  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  5P    S T8  =   -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  4P    S T6  +2  -480        6.29 =6.29
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      10  EW  3Cx   S P8  -2       +500   1.57
                                               11  EW  3NT   E KW  +1       +430   1.14
                                               12  EW  3C    W K6  -1   -50       -1.29 =1.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     16.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.00

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       1  EW  4P    S CD  +1  -450       -3.29
                                                2  EW  6P    W T8  =        +980   7.57
                                                3  EW  3NT   W K5  +2       +660  -3.86 =0.43
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       4  EW  1P    S CA  =    -80       -0.71
                                                5  EW  2P    S T2  -2       +200   5.29
                                                6  EW  4C    E K8  =        +620   0.00 =4.57
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   N K4  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    S P4  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  4P    S T3  +2  -480        6.29 =6.29
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   10  EW  5Tx   S P8  -3       +800   7.86
                                               11  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +400   0.14
                                               12  EW  4C    W P3  -1   -50       -1.29 =6.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     18.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     18.00

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       1  NS  4P    S CD  +1  +450        3.29
                                                2  NS  6P    W T8  =        -980  -7.57
                                                3  NS  3NT   W K5  +2       -660   3.86 =-0.43
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       4  NS  1NT   S P8  +1  +120        1.86
                                                5  NS  1NT   N T10 -2       -200  -5.29
                                                6  NS  4C    E K9  =        -620   0.00 =-3.43
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      7  NS  3NT   S P5  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    S P3  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  6P    S P10 =   +980        6.29 =6.29
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     10  NS  4Cx   S P8  -3       -800  -7.86
                                               11  NS  3NT   E TW  =        -400  -0.14
                                               12  NS  2C    W TW  +1       -140  -4.14 =-12.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.71

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       1  NS  6C    S KA  -1        -50  -9.71
                                                2  NS  7Px   E PA  -1  +100       10.71
                                                3  NS  6Tx   E C6  =       -1540 -12.71 =-11.71
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      4  NS  1NT   W P6  =         -90  -3.86
                                                5  NS  2P    N K10 -1       -100  -2.43
                                                6  NS  4C    W KW  =        -620   0.00 =-6.29
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      7  NS  3NT   S CW  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    N T6  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  6P    S K10 =   +980        6.29 =6.29
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      10  NS  5Tx   S P8  -3       -800  -7.86
                                               11  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -400  -0.14
                                               12  NS  4C    W P3  -1   +50        1.29 =-6.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -18.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.43

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       1  EW  5C    S T2  =   -450       -3.29
                                                2  EW  6P    W T8  =        +980   7.57
                                                3  EW  3NT   W P4  +4       +720  -1.86 =2.43
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       4  EW  1NT   W P6  -2  -200       -3.86
                                                5  EW  2P    S T5  +1  -140       -4.14
                                                6  EW  4C    W T9  =        +620   0.00 =-8.00
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    7  EW  3NT   S CW  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    N T6  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  6P    S K10 =   -980       -6.29 =-6.29
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      10  EW  4Cx   S P8  -3       +800   7.86
                                               11  EW  3NT   E TW  =        +400   0.14
                                               12  EW  2C    W TW  +1       +140   4.14 =12.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.29

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  EW  1P    S T4  +5  -230        3.00
                                                2  EW  6P    W T8  =        +980   7.57
                                                3  EW  3NT   W P7  +4       +720  -1.86 =8.71
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       4  EW  1NT   W K5  -1  -100       -1.14
                                                5  EW  2P    S K7  -1       +100   2.43
                                                6  EW  4C    W T9  =        +620   0.00 =1.29
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   S CW  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    S CA  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  6P    S K10 =   -980       -6.29 =-6.29
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     10  EW  4Tx   S P8  -1       +200  -5.29
                                               11  EW  2Tx   N KA  -3       +500   3.43
                                               12  EW  2C    W TW  -1   -50       -1.29 =-3.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.57

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  NS  1P    S T4  +5  +230       -3.00
                                                2  NS  6P    W T8  =        -980  -7.57
                                                3  NS  3NT   W P7  +4       -720   1.86 =-8.71
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       4  NS  4Px   S CA  -2       -500 -11.43
                                                5  NS  3T    E C6  -3  +150        4.14
                                                6  NS  4C    W KW  =        -620   0.00 =-7.29
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       7  NS  3NT   S CW  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    N T6  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    S T3  +2  +480       -6.29 =-6.29
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      10  NS  3T    N P8  -1       -100   7.29
                                               11  NS  3K    E TA  +1       -130   7.29
                                               12  NS  2C    W P3  =        -110  -3.00 =11.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -10.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -10.71

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       1  NS  4P    S P9  +1  +450        3.29
                                                2  NS  6T    E C4  =        -920  -6.14
                                                3  NS  3NT   W P6  +4       -720   1.86 =-1.00
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       4  NS  1NTx  W P4  -1  +200        3.86
                                                5  NS  2P    S T7  =   +110        3.00
                                                6  NS  4C    W KW  =        -620   0.00 =6.86
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       7  NS  3NT   N C2  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    S C3  +2  +480       -6.29 =-6.29
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      10  NS  4Tx   S P8  -1       -200   5.29
                                               11  NS  2Tx   N KA  -3       -500  -3.43
                                               12  NS  2C    W TW  -1   +50        1.29 =3.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.71

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       1  EW  4C    S KA  +1  -450       -3.29
                                                2  EW  5K    W T8  -4  -200      -12.43
                                                3  EW  4Cx   S T8  -4       +800   0.29 =-15.43
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       4  EW  1C    W P6  -2  -200       -3.86
                                                5  EW  2P    S T6  +1  -140       -4.14
                                                6  EW  3NT   E P6  +1       +630   0.00 =-8.00
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      7  EW  3NT   N C2  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  4P    S C3  +2  -480        6.29 =6.29
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   10  EW  3T    N P8  -1       +100  -7.29
                                               11  EW  3K    E TA  +1       +130  -7.29
                                               12  EW  2C    W P3  =        +110   3.00 =-11.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -28.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -28.71

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       1  EW  4C    S T3  +2  -480       -4.00
                                                2  EW  4P    W T8  +1       +450  -2.86
                                                3  EW  3NT   W K5  +2       +660  -3.86 =-10.71
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    4  EW  1NT   W P6  =         +90   3.86
                                                5  EW  2P    N K10 -1       +100   2.43
                                                6  EW  4C    W KW  =        +620   0.00 =6.29
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       7  EW  3NT   S P5  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    S P3  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  6P    S P10 =   -980       -6.29 =-6.29
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      10  EW  3T    S P8  -1       +100  -7.29
                                               11  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +400   0.14
                                               12  EW  2C    W T8  =        +110   3.00 =-4.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -14.86
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.86

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      1  NS  5C    S T2  =   +450        3.29
                                                2  NS  6P    W T8  =        -980  -7.57
                                                3  NS  3NT   W P4  +4       -720   1.86 =-2.43
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       4  NS  1P    S CA  =    +80        0.71
                                                5  NS  2P    S T2  -2       -200  -5.29
                                                6  NS  4C    E K8  =        -620   0.00 =-4.57
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   S CW  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    S T9  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  6P    S T2  =   +980        6.29 =6.29
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     10  NS  3T    S P8  -1       -100   7.29
                                               11  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -400  -0.14
                                               12  NS  2C    W T8  =        -110  -3.00 =4.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      3.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      3.43

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      1  NS  4C    S T3  +2  +480        4.00
                                                2  NS  4P    W T8  +1       -450   2.86
                                                3  NS  3NT   W K5  +2       -660   3.86 =10.71
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      4  NS  1NT   W P6  -2  +200        3.86
                                                5  NS  2P    S T5  +1  +140        4.14
                                                6  NS  4C    W T9  =        -620   0.00 =8.00
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   N K4  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  4P    S P4  +1  +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    S T3  +2  +480       -6.29 =-6.29
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      10  NS  5T    S P8  -2       -200   5.29
                                               11  NS  3NT   E KW  +1       -430  -1.14
                                               12  NS  3C    W T8  -2  +100        3.14 =7.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     19.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     19.71

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    1  EW  6C    S KA  -1        +50   9.71
                                                2  EW  7Px   E PA  -1  -100      -10.71
                                                3  EW  6Tx   E C6  =       +1540  12.71 =11.71
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       4  EW  1NT   S P8  +1  -120       -1.86
                                                5  EW  1NT   N T10 -2       +200   5.29
                                                6  EW  4C    E K9  =        +620   0.00 =3.43
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   S CW  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    S T9  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  6P    S T2  =   -980       -6.29 =-6.29
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      10  EW  5T    S P8  -2       +200  -5.29
                                               11  EW  3NT   E KW  +1       +430   1.14
                                               12  EW  3C    W T8  -2  -100       -3.14 =-7.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      1.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.57

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       1  EW  3C    S KA  +1  -170        4.43
                                                2  EW  4P    W T8  +1       +450  -2.86
                                                3  EW  4Cx   S T8  -4       +800   0.29 =1.86
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      4  EW  1NTx  W P4  -1  -200       -3.86
                                                5  EW  2P    S T7  =   -110       -3.00
                                                6  EW  4C    W KW  =        +620   0.00 =-6.86
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  EW  3NT   S CW  =   -600        0.00
                                                8  EW  4P    N T6  +1  -450        0.00
                                                9  EW  4P    S T3  +2  -480        6.29 =6.29
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      10  EW  4Cx   S P8  -3       +800   7.86
                                               11  EW  3NT   E TW  +1       +430   1.14
                                               12  EW  3C    W TW  -2  -100       -3.14 =5.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      7.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.14

Final Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       1  NS  4C    S KA  +1  +450        3.29
                                                2  NS  5K    W T8  -4  +200       12.43
                                                3  NS  4Cx   S T8  -4       -800  -0.29 =15.43
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       4  NS  1NT   W K5  -1  +100        1.14
                                                5  NS  2P    S K7  -1       -100  -2.43
                                                6  NS  4C    W T9  =        -620   0.00 =-1.29
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       7  NS  3NT   S P6  =   +600        0.00
                                                8  NS  5P    S T8  =   +450        0.00
                                                9  NS  4P    S T6  +2  +480       -6.29 =-6.29
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      10  NS  4Cx   S P8  -3       -800  -7.86
                                               11  NS  3NT   E TW  +1       -430  -1.14
                                               12  NS  3C    W TW  -2  +100        3.14 =-5.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.00