Belarus Open IMPs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 20.1
2 2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 12.2
3 7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 10.1
4 5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 9.1
5 14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 2.5 6.5
6 1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 4.7
7 8 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 4.4
8 3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc 11.0 2.0
6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis 10.0 2.0
10 12 D Larin-S Romanovich 6.5 0.7
11 16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 -3.7
12 9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 -5.4
13 15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich 2.0 -7.1
14 11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj 10.0 -10.5
15 10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko 5.0 -15.2
16 13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 -30.0
Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      13  NS  3NT   E T2  -2  +200        7.43
                                               14  NS  3NT   E T2  =        -400  -5.00
                                               15  NS  3NT   E T2  +3       -490   5.43 =7.86
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   16  NS  3NT   N T4  +3  +490       -1.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E K7  -1   +50        2.00
                                               18  NS                       -140  -5.00 =-4.00
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     19  NS  2P    S T3  =   +110        1.43
                                               20  NS  1P    N C7  -1       -100  -5.29
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K4  -1   +50        4.71 =0.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.71

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      13  EW  3NT   W TK  -2  -200       -7.43
                                               14  EW  3NT   E P4  =        +400   5.00
                                               15  EW  6K    W P2  =        +920   5.86 =3.43
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      16  NS  4P    S C7  +2  +480       -1.14
                                               17  NS  4C    E K9  -1   +50        2.00
                                               18  NS  3P    S TA  =   +140        3.00 =3.86
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      19  EW  1P    S T8  =    -80       -0.57
                                               20  EW  2K    N TK  +1  -110       -0.71
                                               21  EW                       +430   6.29 =5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.29

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     13  NS  2K    E P4  +2       -130  -0.86
                                               14  NS                       -180   1.00
                                               15  NS  6K    W P6  =        -920  -5.86 =-5.71
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     16  EW  4P    S P6  +2  -480        1.14
                                               17  EW  4C    W KD  =        +420   9.57
                                               18  EW  1NT   W P2  =         +90   3.43 =14.14
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      19  EW  1NT   N K2  =    -90       -0.57
                                               20  EW  1P    N K5  =    -80        0.29
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K2  -2  -100       -6.14 =-6.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.00

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      13  EW  2K    W TA  +3       +150   1.57
                                               14  EW  PAS             4 pasy     -6.14
                                               15  EW  6K    W T6  =        +920   5.86 =1.29
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      16  NS  6K    N P3  =   +920       10.14
                                               17  NS  4C    E K9  -1   +50        2.00
                                               18  NS                  +170        3.71 =15.86
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   19  EW  2P    N P3  +1  -140       -2.57
                                               20  EW  2K    S C9  +2  -130       -1.71
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K4  +2       +460   7.29 =3.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     20.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     20.14

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      13  NS  2K    E P4  +2       -130  -0.86
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T9  +3       -180   1.00
                                               15  NS  3NT   W K10 +3       -490   5.43 =5.57
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      16  NS  4P    S C2  +2  +480       -1.14
                                               17  NS  5C    E P5  -2  +100        4.00
                                               18  NS                  +170        3.71 =6.57
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      19  NS  2P    N P3  +1  +140        2.57
                                               20  NS  2K    S C9  +2  +130        1.71
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K4  +2       -460  -7.29 =-3.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      9.14

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      13  EW  2K    E P4  +2       +130   0.86
                                               14  EW                       +180  -1.00
                                               15  EW  6K    W P6  =        +920   5.86 =5.71
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      16  NS  4P    S C7  +2  +480       -1.14
                                               17  NS  3C    E P5  +1       -170  -4.43
                                               18  NS  3P    S C10 =   +140        3.00 =-2.57
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     19  EW  2P    S P6  -1        +50   3.57
                                               20  EW  2K    N K5  =    -90        0.00
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K2  -1   -50       -4.71 =-1.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.00

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      13  EW  1NT   W P4  +1       +120   0.86
                                               14  EW  1NT   W PK  =         +90  -3.43
                                               15  EW  6K    W T8  =        +920   5.86 =3.29
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      16  EW  4P    S C7  +2  -480        1.14
                                               17  EW  4C    E K9  -1   -50       -2.00
                                               18  EW  3P    S TA  =   -140       -3.00 =-3.86
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      19  NS  1P    S T3  =    +80        0.57
                                               20  NS  2K    N T6  +1  +110        0.71
                                               21  NS  3NTx  E C6  -2  +300        9.43 =10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     10.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     10.14

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     13  NS  3NT   W T2  =        -600 -11.00
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T2  =         -90   3.43
                                               15  NS  3NT   W T2  +3       -490   5.43 =-2.14
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      16  EW  3NT   N T4  +3  -490        1.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E K7  -1   -50       -2.00
                                               18  EW                       +140   5.00 =4.00
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      19  EW  2P    N P8  =   -110       -1.43
                                               20  EW  3T    N K5  +1  -130       -1.71
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K2  =        +400   5.71 =2.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.43

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   13  EW  3NT   W T2  =        +600  11.00
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T2  =         +90  -3.43
                                               15  EW  3NT   W T2  +3       +490  -5.43 =2.14
  16 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      16  NS  3NT   N T2  =   +400       -3.43
                                               17  NS  4C    E K7  -1   +50        2.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   E T2  +2       -150  -5.29 =-6.71
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      19  EW  2P    S T3  =   -110       -1.43
                                               20  EW  1P    N C7  -1       +100   5.29
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K4  -1   -50       -4.71 =-0.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.43

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      13  NS  3NT   W TK  -2  +200        7.43
                                               14  NS  3NT   E P4  =        -400  -5.00
                                               15  NS  6K    W P2  =        -920  -5.86 =-3.43
  15 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      16  EW  4P    S C2  +2  -480        1.14
                                               17  EW  4C    W K9  -1   -50       -2.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   W P5  -1   -50       -0.29 =-1.14
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  EW  1P    S T3  =    -80       -0.57
                                               20  EW  2K    N T6  +1  -110       -0.71
                                               21  EW  3NTx  E C6  -2  -300       -9.43 =-10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -15.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -15.29

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      13  NS  2P    N T5  -1       -100   0.29
                                               14  NS                       -400  -5.00
                                               15  NS  5T    W C7  +1       -420   7.14 =2.43
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      16  NS  4P    S P6  +2  +480       -1.14
                                               17  NS  4C    W KD  =        -420  -9.57
                                               18  NS  1NT   W P2  =         -90  -3.43 =-14.14
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     19  NS  2P    S P6  -1        -50  -3.57
                                               20  NS  2K    N K5  =    +90        0.00
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K2  -1   +50        4.71 =1.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -10.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -10.57

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      13  NS  2K    W TA  +3       -150  -1.57
                                               14  NS  PAS             4 pasy      6.14
                                               15  NS  6K    W T6  =        -920  -5.86 =-1.29
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   16  EW  4P    S C2  +2  -480        1.14
                                               17  EW  5C    E P5  -2  -100       -4.00
                                               18  EW                  -170       -3.71 =-6.57
  13 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      19  EW  2P    S T3  -1        +50   3.57
                                               20  EW  2K    N T6  +1  -110       -0.71
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K4  =        +400   5.71 =8.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.71

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   13  EW  2K    E P4  +2       +130   0.86
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T9  +3       +180  -1.00
                                               15  EW  3NT   W K10 +3       +490  -5.43 =-5.57
   4 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      16  EW  6K    N P3  =   -920      -10.14
                                               17  EW  4C    E K9  -1   -50       -2.00
                                               18  EW                  -170       -3.71 =-15.86
  12 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      19  NS  2P    S T3  -1        -50  -3.57
                                               20  NS  2K    N T6  +1  +110        0.71
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K4  =        -400  -5.71 =-8.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -30.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -30.00

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     13  EW  2P    N T5  -1       +100  -0.29
                                               14  EW                       +400   5.00
                                               15  EW  5T    W C7  +1       +420  -7.14 =-2.43
   6 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     16  EW  4P    S C7  +2  -480        1.14
                                               17  EW  3C    E P5  +1       +170   4.43
                                               18  EW  3P    S C10 =   -140       -3.00 =2.57
   3 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      19  NS  1NT   N K2  =    +90        0.57
                                               20  NS  1P    N K5  =    +80       -0.29
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K2  -2  +100        6.14 =6.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      6.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      6.57

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  NS  1NT   W P4  +1       -120  -0.86
                                               14  NS  1NT   W PK  =         -90   3.43
                                               15  NS  6K    W T8  =        -920  -5.86 =-3.29
  10 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      16  NS  4P    S C2  +2  +480       -1.14
                                               17  NS  4C    W K9  -1   +50        2.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   W P5  -1   +50        0.29 =1.14
   2 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      19  NS  1P    S T8  =    +80        0.57
                                               20  NS  2K    N TK  +1  +110        0.71
                                               21  NS                       -430  -6.29 =-5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -7.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.14

Final Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      13  EW  3NT   E T2  -2  -200       -7.43
                                               14  EW  3NT   E T2  =        +400   5.00
                                               15  EW  3NT   E T2  +3       +490  -5.43 =-7.86
   9 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     16  EW  3NT   N T2  =   -400        3.43
                                               17  EW  4C    E K7  -1   -50       -2.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   E T2  +2       +150   5.29 =6.71
   8 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   19  NS  2P    N P8  =   +110        1.43
                                               20  NS  3T    N K5  +1  +130        1.71
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K2  =        -400  -5.71 =-2.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -3.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.71