Belarus Open IMPs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 11 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich 4.0 34.8
2 16 G Budko-P Basinuk 4.0 19.2
3 4 A Demin-V Moskalev 10.0 16.2
4 5 V Polyak-D Khabarov 10.0 12.2
5 8 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsk 6.5 9.1
6 3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 4.5
7 1 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich 8.0 1.5
8 7 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 0.1
9 15 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin 8.0 -3.4
10 10 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov 6.5 -4.1
11 14 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 -6.5
12 13 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene 10.0 -9.2
13 9 P Peredyryj-L Vernava 7.5 -10.7
14 12 I Feranchuk-I Godun 8.0 -20.0
15 6 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte 17.0 -21.5
16 2 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina 11.0 -22.4
Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     13  NS  2K    E TD  +2       -130  -1.57
                                               14  NS  3NT   W P6  =        -400  -4.57
                                               15  NS  6K    W P6  =        -920  -4.71 =-10.86
   2 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      16  NS  4P    S C6  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4Cx   E K7  -1  +100        5.29
                                               18  NS  3P    S CW  =   +140        5.71 =11.00
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S C9  -1        -50  -1.71
                                               20  NS  2C    S TW  -1       -100  -2.57
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K4  -2  +100        5.71 =1.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      1.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.57

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  NS  2K    E TD  +2       -130  -1.57
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T9  +3       -180   1.71
                                               15  NS  6K    W C6  =        -920  -4.71 =-4.57
   1 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      16  EW  4P    S C6  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4Cx   E K7  -1  -100       -5.29
                                               18  EW  3P    S CW  =   -140       -5.71 =-11.00
   4 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     19  EW  2P    S T3  -1        +50   1.71
                                               20  EW  2K    N K5  +1  -110       -2.86
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K3  -2  -100       -5.71 =-6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -22.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -22.43

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      13  EW  2K    E TD  +2       +130   1.57
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T9  +3       +180  -1.71
                                               15  EW  6K    W C6  =        +920   4.71 =4.57
   4 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     16  NS  4P    N K9  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    W KD  -1   +50        3.71
                                               18  NS  3C    E P3  =        -140  -2.29 =1.43
   1 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      19  EW  2P    S C9  -1        +50   1.71
                                               20  EW  2C    S TW  -1       +100   2.57
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K4  -2  -100       -5.71 =-1.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.57

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      13  EW  2K    E TD  +2       +130   1.57
                                               14  EW  3NT   W P6  =        +400   4.57
                                               15  EW  6K    W P6  =        +920   4.71 =10.86
   3 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      16  EW  4P    N K9  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    W KD  -1   -50       -3.71
                                               18  EW  3C    E P3  =        +140   2.29 =-1.43
   2 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S T3  -1        -50  -1.71
                                               20  NS  2K    N K5  +1  +110        2.86
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K3  -2  +100        5.71 =6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     16.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.29

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     13  NS  2K    W TA  +2       -130  -1.57
                                               14  NS  1NT   W K8  +5       -240  -0.14
                                               15  NS  4K    W P6  +2       -170  11.43 =9.71
   8 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      16  NS  4P    S P3  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E K9  -1   +50        3.71
                                               18  NS  2C    S P3  +1  +140        5.71 =9.43
   6 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   19  NS  2P    S C6  -1        -50  -1.71
                                               20  NS  2K    N PW  +1  +110        2.86
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K3  +2       -460  -8.00 =-6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.29

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      13  EW  3NT   W P3  -1  -100       -5.14
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T9  -1   -50       -7.71
                                               15  EW  3NT   E P6  +3       +490  -6.00 =-18.86
   7 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     16  NS  4P    S C2  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E P5  =        -420  -7.29
                                               18  NS  2C    E P3  +1       -140  -2.29 =-9.57
   5 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     19  EW  2P    S C6  -1        +50   1.71
                                               20  EW  2K    N PW  +1  -110       -2.86
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K3  +2       +460   8.00 =6.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -21.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -21.57

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     13  EW  2K    W TA  +2       +130   1.57
                                               14  EW  1NT   W K8  +5       +240   0.14
                                               15  EW  4K    W P6  +2       +170 -11.43 =-9.71
   6 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   16  EW  4P    S C2  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E P5  =        +420   7.29
                                               18  EW  2C    E P3  +1       +140   2.29 =9.57
   8 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      19  NS  2P    S T3  -1        -50  -1.71
                                               20  NS  1P    N K3  =    +80        2.14
                                               21  NS  1NT   E K2  +1       -120  -0.14 =0.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.14

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   13  NS  3NT   W P3  -1  +100        5.14
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T9  -1   +50        7.71
                                               15  NS  3NT   E P6  +3       -490   6.00 =18.86
   5 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     16  EW  4P    S P3  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E K9  -1   -50       -3.71
                                               18  EW  2C    S P3  +1  -140       -5.71 =-9.43
   7 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     19  EW  2P    S T3  -1        +50   1.71
                                               20  EW  1P    N K3  =    -80       -2.14
                                               21  EW  1NT   E K2  +1       +120   0.14 =-0.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      9.14

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   13  NS  4K    E TD  =        -130  -1.57
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T9  +1       -120   3.29
                                               15  NS  4C    W P9  +2       -480   6.14 =7.86
  12 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      16  NS  4P    S C2  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E P9  -1   +50        3.71
                                               18  NS  2C    E P3  +2       -170  -3.00 =0.71
  11 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   19  NS  2P    S T3  -1        -50  -1.71
                                               20  NS  1NT   S TW  -4       -400  -9.57
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K5  +2       -460  -8.00 =-19.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -10.71
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -10.71

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   13  EW  4K    E TD  =        +130   1.57
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T9  +1       +120  -3.29
                                               15  EW  4C    W P9  +2       +480  -6.14 =-7.86
  11 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   16  EW  4P    S T5  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  2P    W KD  -3  -150       -6.43
                                               18  EW  3C    E P3  =        +140   2.29 =-4.14
  12 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      19  NS  2P    S T3  =   +110        3.14
                                               20  NS  2T    W CD  -2  +200        5.57
                                               21  NS  3T    E PK  +2       -150  -0.86 =7.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -4.14
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -4.14

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      13  EW  3K    E P4  +1       +130   1.57
                                               14  EW  3NT   W P6  +1       +430   5.14
                                               15  EW  6K    W T10 =        +920   4.71 =11.43
  10 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   16  NS  4P    S T5  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  2P    W KD  -3  +150        6.43
                                               18  NS  3C    E P3  =        -140  -2.29 =4.14
   9 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   19  EW  2P    S T3  -1        +50   1.71
                                               20  EW  1NT   S TW  -4       +400   9.57
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K5  +2       +460   8.00 =19.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     34.86
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     34.86

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   13  NS  3K    E P4  +1       -130  -1.57
                                               14  NS  3NT   W P6  +1       -430  -5.14
                                               15  NS  6K    W T10 =        -920  -4.71 =-11.43
   9 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   16  EW  4P    S C2  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E P9  -1   -50       -3.71
                                               18  EW  2C    E P3  +2       +170   3.00 =-0.71
  10 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   19  EW  2P    S T3  =   -110       -3.14
                                               20  EW  2T    W CD  -2  -200       -5.57
                                               21  EW  3T    E PK  +2       +150   0.86 =-7.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -20.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -20.00

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      13  NS  2NT   W TA  -1  +100        5.14
                                               14  NS  3NT   E P9  =        -400  -4.57
                                               15  NS  6K    W T10 =        -920  -4.71 =-4.14
  15 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      16  NS  4P    S P5  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E K9  =        -420  -7.29
                                               18  NS  3K    W P2  =        -110  -1.14 =-8.43
  14 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS  1NT   N K2  =    +90        2.71
                                               20  NS  2P    N T6  -2       -200  -5.14
                                               21  NS  3NT   E K5  -2  +100        5.71 =3.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.29

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      13  EW  3K    W TA  +2       +150   2.43
                                               14  EW  1NT   W T10 +3       +180  -1.71
                                               15  EW  6K    W T9  =        +920   4.71 =5.43
  16 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      16  NS  4P    S T5  +2  +480        0.00
                                               17  NS  4C    E P5  +1       -450  -8.29
                                               18  NS  1NT   W T3  =         -90  -0.43 =-8.71
  13 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     19  EW  1NT   N K2  =    -90       -2.71
                                               20  EW  2P    N T6  -2       +200   5.14
                                               21  EW  3NT   E K5  -2  -100       -5.71 =-3.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -6.57
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -6.57

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  NS  3K    W TA  +2       -150  -2.43
                                               14  NS  1NT   W T10 +3       -180   1.71
                                               15  NS  6K    W T9  =        -920  -4.71 =-5.43
  13 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     16  EW  4P    S P5  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E K9  =        +420   7.29
                                               18  EW  3K    W P2  =        +110   1.14 =8.43
  16 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      19  EW  1NT   N K2  =    -90       -2.71
                                               20  EW  2K    N K5  +2  -130       -3.86
                                               21  EW  3T    E C6  +1       +130   0.14 =-6.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -3.43
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.43

Final B Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     13  EW  2NT   W TA  -1  -100       -5.14
                                               14  EW  3NT   E P9  =        +400   4.57
                                               15  EW  6K    W T10 =        +920   4.71 =4.14
  14 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   16  EW  4P    S T5  +2  -480        0.00
                                               17  EW  4C    E P5  +1       +450   8.29
                                               18  EW  1NT   W T3  =         +90   0.43 =8.71
  15 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      19  NS  1NT   N K2  =    +90        2.71
                                               20  NS  2K    N K5  +2  +130        3.86
                                               21  NS  3T    E C6  +1       -130  -0.14 =6.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     19.29
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     19.29