Belarus Open IMPs 2011

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK IMP PKL PDF
1 5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova 6.5 74.3
2 4 S Belko-V Kolbun 4.0 47.9
3 11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov 10.0 44.6
4 2 D Khodkov-A Ananich 6.5 35.7
5 10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite 10.0 32.6
6 14 V Romanov-I Gorelov 10.0 30.6
7 7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura 2.5 20.6
8 18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky 2.5 11.4
9 3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin 2.0 4.7
10 13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva 1.5 2.4
11 17 O Sagidulina-O Kim 10.0 0.9
12 15 M Romanov-D Borisov 10.0 -6.8
13 16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 -7.0
14 12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky 3.0 -13.6
15 6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev -18.4
16 8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene 10.0 -21.7
17 1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach 4.0 -55.4
18 19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas 10.0 -62.4
19 9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic 10.0 -83.6
Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       1  NS  2C    E K2  +1       -140  -7.63
                                                2  NS  7K    N K9  -1       -100 -12.88 =-20.50
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      3  NS  3C    S P6  =   +140        2.25
                                                4  NS                  +120        3.50 =5.75
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      5  NS  5C    N T8  +1  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  2C    N TD  +1  +140        0.75 =-2.38
  20                                            7  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                8  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       9  NS  3K    N T2  =   +110       -1.63
                                               10  NS  3NT   E P8  =        -600 -12.00 =-13.62
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      11  NS  1NT   W P7  =         -90  -5.38
                                               12  NS  4P    S T10 -1       -100  -5.50 =-10.87
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     13  NS  3P    W TA  -4  +400       11.12
                                               14  NS  4C    S TW  +2  +480        2.88 =14.00
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      15  NS  5T    W PK  -2  +100       -3.75
                                               16  NS  2NT   S CK  -2       -100  -2.13 =-5.88
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    N P3  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   S K5  -3       -300 -13.25 =-15.75
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   19  NS  2K    E T6  =         -90  -3.13
                                               20  NS  4C    S T4  -1       -100  -3.00 =-6.13
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     21  NS  1P    W TA  +1       -110  -0.75
                                               22  NS  1NT   E TK  -2  +200        1.50 =0.75
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      23  NS  5P    W TA  -2  +200        9.63
                                               24  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90  -2.63 =7.00
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      25  NS  4P    E C2  +1       -650  -5.50
                                               26  NS  4C    S P2  -2       -200  -4.75 =-10.25
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -57.87
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -55.48

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN       1  EW  2C    E K2  +1       +140   7.63
                                                2  EW  7K    N K9  -1       +100  12.88 =20.50
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      3  NS  4P    S TA  -1        -50  -2.50
                                                4  NS  2NT   S P4  +1  +150        3.88 =1.38
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       5  EW  5C    N T8  +1  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  4C    N TD  -1        +50   4.63 =7.75
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    E KW  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW  4C    W T4  =        +420   2.25 =6.38
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      9  NS  3NT   S C3  =   +400        6.13
                                               10  NS                  +200        4.38 =10.50
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   E C8  -3  -150       -1.25
                                               12  EW  3P    S T10 =   -140        0.50 =-0.75
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      13  EW  4T    N K6  -1       +100  -0.38
                                               14  EW  4C    N PK  +1  -450       -2.00 =-2.38
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     15  EW  2P    N KW  +2  -170        1.63
                                               16  EW  1NT   W KK  =         +90   2.00 =3.63
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      17  NS  4C    N T2  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630        4.13 =1.63
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      19  NS  2NT   S CA  +1  +150        3.38
                                               20  NS  2C    S K9  +1  +140        3.75 =7.13
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      21  NS  2P    W K10 =        -110  -0.75
                                               22  NS  4T    S C3  -1        -50  -5.00 =-5.75
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   23  NS  4P    W K4  +2       -680  -6.63
                                               24  NS  1NT   E C2  -1   +50        1.75 =-4.88
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      25  NS  4P    E P6  =        -620  -4.63
                                               26  NS  4C    S P2  -2       -200  -4.75 =-9.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     35.75
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     35.75

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN       1  NS  5T    S P10 =   +400        5.38
                                                2  NS  6K    S C10 =  +1370        8.25 =13.62
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       3  NS  2C    S TA  =   +110        1.25
                                                4  NS  3NT   S P4  -2       -200  -4.88 =-3.63
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       5  NS  5C    N PA  +1  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  2C    N TD  +2  +170        1.88 =-1.25
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    E KW  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS  4C    E KA  +1       -450  -3.13 =-7.25
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       9  NS  2P    N CK  -2       -100  -7.00
                                               10  NS  3K    E T10 +1       -130  -4.13 =-11.12
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      11  EW  1NT   W P7  =         +90   5.38
                                               12  EW  4P    S T10 -1       +100   5.50 =10.87
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      13  NS  4T    N K6  -1       -100   0.38
                                               14  NS  4C    N PK  +1  +450        2.00 =2.38
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   15  EW  4T    W P2  -2  -100        3.75
                                               16  EW  3NT   S CA  -1        +50   0.38 =4.13
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      17  EW  4C    N P4  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   N K5  +1  -630       -4.13 =-1.63
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     19  NS  2K    S CA  -4       -200  -6.13
                                               20  NS  2C    S PA  =   +110        2.63 =-3.50
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      21  EW  2P    W K10 -1   -50       -3.63
                                               22  EW  3T    S KA  =   -110        1.00 =-2.63
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     23  EW  4P    W C4  +1       +650   5.88
                                               24  EW  1NT   E C2  -1   -50       -1.75 =4.13
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     25  EW  6Px   E CA  -1  -200       -9.75
                                               26  EW  6C    S P2  -5       +500  10.38 =0.63
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.75
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.75

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       1  EW  3P    W T3  =        +140   7.63
                                                2  EW  7NT   N PW  -1       +100  12.88 =20.50
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       3  EW  2C    S TA  =   -110       -1.25
                                                4  EW  3NT   S P4  -2       +200   4.88 =3.63
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT      5  EW  4C    N KA  +2  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  4C    N TD  -1        +50   4.63 =7.75
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       7  EW  4P    N K6  -2       +200  -6.50
                                                8  EW  4Cx   E KA  =        +590   6.13 =-0.38
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      9  EW  3K    S C5  =   -110        1.63
                                               10  EW  4K    E C9  -1  -100       -1.50 =0.13
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   11  EW  2T    W C8  =         +90   5.38
                                               12  EW  2P    S K6  +1  -140        0.50 =5.88
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     13  EW  2NT   S K2  -4       +400   6.88
                                               14  EW  6Cx   N KW  -1       +100  10.50 =17.37
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      15  EW  4P    N KW  =   -620       -9.38
                                               16  EW  2P    E KD  -1  -100       -3.63 =-13.00
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      17  EW  4C    N C5  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       -4.13 =-1.63
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      19  EW  2NT   S CA  +1  -150       -3.38
                                               20  EW  2C    S K9  +1  -140       -3.75 =-7.13
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     21  EW  2P    W K10 =        +110   0.75
                                               22  EW  1NT   E T2  -2  -200       -1.50 =-0.75
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     23  EW  4P    W K2  +2       +680   6.63
                                               24  EW  2P    N T4  -4       +200   5.25 =11.88
  20                                           25  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.25
                                                                          +/-      3.69
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.94

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       1  EW  4P    W KA  -1   -50        2.88
                                                2  EW  4P    S C10 =   -620        3.75 =6.63
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      3  EW  4C    S TA  -3       +150   5.13
                                                4  EW  3NT   S P4  -2       +200   4.88 =10.00
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN       5  NS  6C    N PA  =  +1430       12.25
                                                6  NS  3C    N K6  +1  +170        1.88 =14.13
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       7  NS  4P    N K6  -2       -200   6.50
                                                8  NS  4Cx   E KA  =        -590  -6.13 =0.38
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      9  NS  3K    S K9  =   +110       -1.63
                                               10  NS  3NT   E C9  -2  +200        4.38 =2.75
  20                                           11  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               12  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      13  NS  3K    W TA  =        -110   0.38
                                               14  NS  4C    N T8  +2  +480        2.88 =3.25
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      15  EW  5T    W PK  -2  -100        3.75
                                               16  EW  2NT   S CK  -2       +100   2.13 =5.88
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    N C10 =   +420        8.75
                                               18  NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630        4.13 =12.88
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      19  EW  2P    N C4  -1        +50   2.25
                                               20  EW  4P    S PA  -1       +100   3.00 =5.25
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      21  EW  2P    W K10 =        +110   0.75
                                               22  EW  4T    S C3  -1        +50   5.00 =5.75
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     23  NS  3P    W K2  +1       -170   3.38
                                               24  NS  1NT   E C2  -1   +50        1.75 =5.13
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      25  EW  4P    E K4  =        +620   4.63
                                               26  EW  4P    S P2  =   -620       -8.00 =-3.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     68.62
                                                                          +/-      5.72
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     74.34

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       1  EW  5T    S P10 =   -400       -5.38
                                                2  EW  6K    S C10 =  -1370       -8.25 =-13.62
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT      3  EW  4Cx   S TA  -2       +300   8.50
                                                4  EW  1NT   S T7  -2       +200   4.88 =13.37
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       5  EW  6C    N PA  =  -1430      -12.25
                                                6  EW  3C    N K6  +1  -170       -1.88 =-14.13
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    E KW  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW                       +920  11.88 =16.00
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    9  EW  3NT   N K3  =   -400       -6.13
                                               10  EW  5T    W C6  -1  -100       -1.50 =-7.63
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     11  EW  3T    E C8  -1   -50        1.75
                                               12  EW  4P    S T3  -1       +100   5.50 =7.25
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      13  EW  3C    S KK  -3       +300   4.38
                                               14  EW  3NT   N T7  +1  -430       -1.00 =3.38
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      15  EW  5Tx   E T2  -3  -500       -6.88
                                               16  EW  3NT   S C8  -2       +100   2.13 =-4.75
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      17  EW  4C    N T2  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       -4.13 =-1.63
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     19  EW  3T    N C4  -1        +50   2.25
                                               20  EW  1P    S K10 +3  -170       -4.88 =-2.63
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     21  EW  3P    W K10 =        +140   1.75
                                               22  EW  2C    W PA  -1  -100        1.13 =2.88
  20                                           23  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      25  EW  4P    E K4  -1  -100       -8.25
                                               26  EW  5Kx   W C2  -3  -800      -11.12 =-19.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -20.88
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.47

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       1  NS  4P    W KA  -1   +50       -2.88
                                                2  NS  4P    S C10 =   +620       -3.75 =-6.63
  20                                            3  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                4  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       5  EW  5C    N PA  +1  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  2C    N TD  +2  -170       -1.88 =1.25
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      7  NS  4P    S KA  -2       -200   6.50
                                                8  NS  4C    E T2  =        -420  -2.25 =4.25
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN       9  EW  3K    S K9  +1  -130        0.88
                                               10  EW  5K    E C9  -2  -200       -4.38 =-3.50
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      11  EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       -1.25
                                               12  EW  4P    S T5  =   -620       -8.25 =-9.50
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     13  EW  3NT   N K6  -1       +100  -0.38
                                               14  EW  1NT   N T7  +3  -180        5.13 =4.75
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      15  NS  5Tx   E T2  -3  +500        6.88
                                               16  NS  3NT   S C8  -2       -100  -2.13 =4.75
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      17  NS  4C    N C5  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630        4.13 =1.63
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     19  NS  1NT   S T4  +1  +120        2.63
                                               20  NS  4C    S PA  -1       -100  -3.00 =-0.38
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     21  NS  3T    N P6  =   +110        5.50
                                               22  NS  2NTx  E TK  -4 +1100       14.38 =19.87
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      23  NS  4P    W TA  +1       -650  -5.88
                                               24  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90  -2.63 =-8.50
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      25  EW  4P    E C2  +1       +650   5.50
                                               26  EW  4C    S P2  -2       +200   4.75 =10.25
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     18.25
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     20.65

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    1  EW  3T    S KD  +1  -130        0.88
                                                2  EW  6NT   N PD  =  -1440       -9.88 =-9.00
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS      3  EW  4K    W T8  -2  -200       -3.88
                                                4  EW  3NT   S C3  =   -600      -11.88 =-15.75
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN       5  EW  5C    N KA  +1  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  4C    N TD  -1        +50   4.63 =7.75
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       7  EW  4P    S KA  -2       +200  -6.50
                                                8  EW  4C    E T2  =        +420   2.25 =-4.25
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S C3  =   -400       -6.13
                                               10  EW                  -200       -4.38 =-10.50
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     11  EW  2NT   W P7  -3  -150       -1.25
                                               12  EW  4Px   S CA  =   -790      -10.87 =-12.12
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     13  EW  3K    W KA  -1  -100       -5.50
                                               14  EW  4C    N T7  +1  -450       -2.00 =-7.50
  20                                           15  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      17  EW  4C    N P3  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  2C    S T8  +3  -200        6.13 =8.63
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      19  EW  2K    S CA  -4       +200   6.13
                                               20  EW  2C    S PA  =   -110       -2.63 =3.50
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     21  EW  3NT   N C6  -2       +200   3.75
                                               22  EW  3NT   S KA  -1        +50   5.00 =8.75
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      23  EW  3P    W K2  +1       +170  -3.38
                                               24  EW  1NT   E C2  -1   -50       -1.75 =-5.13
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     25  EW  4P    E K4  =        +620   4.63
                                               26  EW  4C    S P2  -3       +300   6.88 =11.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -24.12
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -21.73

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      1  EW  4Cxx  W TK  -4 -1600      -16.25
                                                2  EW  3NT   N T2  +2  -660        2.75 =-13.50
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN       3  NS  4Cx   S TA  -2       -300  -8.50
                                                4  NS  1NT   S T7  -2       -200  -4.88 =-13.37
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       5  NS  4C    N KA  +2  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  4C    N TD  -1        -50  -4.63 =-7.75
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       7  NS  4C    E KW  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS  4C    W T4  =        -420  -2.25 =-6.38
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      9  NS  3K    S CW  -1        -50  -5.63
                                               10  NS  3K    E T10 +2       -150  -4.38 =-10.00
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      11  NS  3NTx  W P4  -3  +500        9.25
                                               12  NS  3NT   N K5  -3       -300  -9.63 =-0.38
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      13  EW  3P    W TA  -4  -400      -11.12
                                               14  EW  4C    S TW  +2  -480       -2.88 =-14.00
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     15  NS  2P    S KK  +2  +170       -1.63
                                               16  NS  3T    S P9  =   +110        3.63 =2.00
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     17  EW  4C    N P6  =   -420       -8.75
                                               18  EW  3NT   S T8  +1  -630       -4.13 =-12.88
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      19  EW  1NT   S T4  +1  -120       -2.63
                                               20  EW  4C    S PA  -1       +100   3.00 =0.38
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     21  NS  3NT   N C6  -2       -200  -3.75
                                               22  NS  3NT   S KA  -1        -50  -5.00 =-8.75
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      23  EW  4P    W C4  +1       +650   5.88
                                               24  EW  1NT   E CA  -1   -50       -1.75 =4.13
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      25  EW  6P    E K4  -3  -300      -11.50
                                               26  EW  5C    S P3  -4       +400   8.38 =-3.13
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -83.63
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -83.63

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN       1  NS  3T    S KD  +1  +130       -0.88
                                                2  NS  6K    S C10 =  +1370        8.25 =7.38
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       3  NS  3Cx   S TK  =   +530       10.38
                                                4  NS  1NT   S P4  =    +90        2.38 =12.75
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN       5  EW  5C    N T8  +1  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  2C    N TD  +1  -140       -0.75 =2.38
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    E PD  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS  6C    W KW  -1   +50        6.88 =2.75
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT      9  EW  3K    S CW  -1        +50   5.63
                                               10  EW  3K    E T10 +2       +150   4.38 =10.00
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     11  EW  2C    S TA  +1  -140       -1.25
                                               12  EW  4P    S T10 -1       +100   5.50 =4.25
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     13  NS  3K    W KA  -1  +100        5.50
                                               14  NS  4C    N T7  +1  +450        2.00 =7.50
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      15  EW  3P    N KW  +1  -170        1.63
                                               16  EW  2NT   S CA  -2       +100   2.13 =3.75
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      17  EW  4C    N C10 =   -420       -8.75
                                               18  EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       -4.13 =-12.88
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     19  EW  2K    E P3  =         +90   3.13
                                               20  EW  4P    S CK  -1       +100   3.00 =6.13
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      21  NS  3P    W K10 =        -140  -1.75
                                               22  NS  2C    W PA  -1  +100       -1.13 =-2.88
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      23  NS  4P    W K2  +2       -680  -6.63
                                               24  NS  2P    N T4  -4       -200  -5.25 =-11.88
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   25  NS  4P    E T2  =        -620  -4.63
                                               26  NS  4P    N K5  =   +620        8.00 =3.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     32.63
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     32.63

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT      1  NS  4Cxx  W TK  -4 +1600       16.25
                                                2  NS  3NT   N T2  +2  +660       -2.75 =13.50
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       3  NS  4C    S TA  -3       -150  -5.13
                                                4  NS  3NT   S P4  -2       -200  -4.88 =-10.00
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      5  NS  7Kx   E C7  -4  +800       -0.13
                                                6  NS  4C    S P10 =   +420        7.88 =7.75
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    7  NS  2P    S KA  +1  +140       11.75
                                                8  NS  6Cx   E KA  -3  +500       13.13 =24.87
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS      9  NS  3NT   S C3  =   +400        6.13
                                               10  NS  3NT   W PD  -2  +200        4.38 =10.50
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      11  NS  1NT   W P7  -1   +50       -1.75
                                               12  NS  3NT   S P5  =   +600        8.00 =6.25
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   N K6  -1       -100   0.38
                                               14  NS  1NT   N T7  +3  +180       -5.13 =-4.75
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      15  NS  2P    N KW  +2  +170       -1.63
                                               16  NS  1NT   W KK  =         -90  -2.00 =-3.63
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     17  NS  4C    N P6  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  1NT   S K3  +4  +210       -5.38 =-7.88
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     19  NS  2K    E P3  =         -90  -3.13
                                               20  NS  4P    S CK  -1       -100  -3.00 =-6.13
  20                                           21  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      23  NS  5Px   W TA  -1  +200        9.63
                                               24  NS  1NT   E CK  -1   +50        1.75 =11.38
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      25  NS  6Px   E CA  -1  +200        9.75
                                               26  NS  6C    S P2  -5       -500 -10.38 =-0.63
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     41.25
                                                                          +/-      3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     44.69

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      1  EW  3T    S KD  +1  -130        0.88
                                                2  EW  6K    S C10 =  -1370       -8.25 =-7.38
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       3  EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       -2.25
                                                4  EW  3NT   S C3  -2       +200   4.88 =2.63
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      5  NS  5C    N KA  +1  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  4C    N TD  -1        -50  -4.63 =-7.75
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN       7  EW  4C    E KW  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW  4C    W KW  =        +420   2.25 =6.38
  20                                            9  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               10  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     11  EW  1NT   W P7  -1   -50        1.75
                                               12  EW  3NT   S P5  =   -600       -8.00 =-6.25
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      13  NS  3C    S KK  -3       -300  -4.38
                                               14  NS  3NT   N T7  +1  +430        1.00 =-3.38
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      15  NS  4P    N KW  =   +620        9.38
                                               16  NS  2P    E KD  -1  +100        3.63 =13.00
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      17  NS  4C    N P4  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   N K5  +1  +630        4.13 =1.63
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      19  NS  2P    N C4  -1        -50  -2.25
                                               20  NS  4P    S PA  -1       -100  -3.00 =-5.25
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      21  NS  1P    W K5  +1       -110  -0.75
                                               22  NS  2C    N K4  -1        -50  -5.00 =-5.75
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      23  EW  5P    W TA  -2  -200       -9.63
                                               24  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90   2.63 =-7.00
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     25  NS  6P    E K4  -3  +300       11.50
                                               26  NS  5C    S P3  -4       -400  -8.38 =3.13
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -16.00
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.60

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      1  NS  4T    S P8  =   +130       -0.88
                                                2  NS  6K    S C5  +1 +1390        8.63 =7.75
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    3  NS  4C    S TK  -2       -100  -3.88
                                                4  NS  1NT   S P9  -1       -100  -2.13 =-6.00
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS      5  NS  7Kx   E TD  -5 +1100        6.63
                                                6  NS  2C    N TD  +1  +140        0.75 =7.38
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN       7  NS  4C    E KW  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS  4C    W KW  =        -420  -2.25 =-6.38
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       9  NS  3K    S K9  +1  +130       -0.88
                                               10  NS  5K    E C9  -2  +200        4.38 =3.50
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   E C8  -3  +150        1.25
                                               12  NS  3P    S T10 =   +140       -0.50 =0.75
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     13  NS  3NT   N K7  -4       -400  -6.88
                                               14  NS  4C    N K7  +2  +480        2.88 =-4.00
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     15  NS  3P    N KW  +1  +170       -1.63
                                               16  NS  2NT   S CA  -2       -100  -2.13 =-3.75
  20                                           17  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      19  NS  3K    W TA  -1  +100        1.88
                                               20  NS  4P    S T4  -1       -100  -3.00 =-1.13
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      21  NS  2P    W K10 -1   +50        3.63
                                               22  NS  3T    S KA  =   +110       -1.00 =2.63
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     23  NS  4P    W C4  +1       -650  -5.88
                                               24  NS  1NT   E CA  -1   +50        1.75 =-4.13
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      25  NS  4P    E K4  =        -620  -4.63
                                               26  NS  4P    S P2  =   +620        8.00 =3.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.40

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       1  NS  4T    S KD  =   +130       -0.88
                                                2  NS  3NT   N K8  +2  +660       -2.75 =-3.63
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN       3  EW  3C    S P6  =   -140       -2.25
                                                4  EW                  -120       -3.50 =-5.75
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    5  NS  5C    N PA  +1  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  3C    S P10 =   +140        0.75 =-2.38
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       7  EW  4C    E KW  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW  4C    E KA  +1       +450   3.13 =7.25
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       9  EW  3K    S K9  =   -110        1.63
                                               10  EW  3NT   E C9  -2  -200       -4.38 =-2.75
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     11  NS  2NT   W P7  -3  +150        1.25
                                               12  NS  4Px   S CA  =   +790       10.87 =12.12
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      13  EW  3NT   N K7  -4       +400   6.88
                                               14  EW  4C    N K7  +2  -480       -2.88 =4.00
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     15  EW  2P    S KK  +2  -170        1.63
                                               16  EW  3T    S P9  =   -110       -3.63 =-2.00
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     17  EW  4C    N P6  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  1NT   S K3  +4  -210        5.38 =7.88
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      19  NS  3T    N C4  -1        -50  -2.25
                                               20  NS  1P    S K10 +3  +170        4.88 =2.63
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      21  NS  2P    W K10 =        -110  -0.75
                                               22  NS  1NT   E T2  -2  +200        1.50 =0.75
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     23  NS  4P    W TA  -1  +100        8.25
                                               24  NS  1NT   E C2  -1   +50        1.75 =10.00
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     25  NS  3NT   W K8  +2       -660  -5.50
                                               26  NS  4C    S P2  =   +620        8.00 =2.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     30.63
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     30.63

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20                                            1  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                2  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      3  NS  4K    W T8  -2  +200        3.88
                                                4  NS  3NT   S C3  =   +600       11.88 =15.75
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN       5  EW  7Kx   E TD  -5 -1100       -6.63
                                                6  EW  2C    N TD  +1  -140       -0.75 =-7.38
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    E PD  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW  6C    W KW  -1   -50       -6.88 =-2.75
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      9  EW  3NT   S C3  =   -400       -6.13
                                               10  EW  3NT   W PD  -2  -200       -4.38 =-10.50
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      11  NS  3T    E C8  -1   +50       -1.75
                                               12  NS  4P    S T3  -1       -100  -5.50 =-7.25
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      13  NS  2NT   S K2  -4       -400  -6.88
                                               14  NS  6Cx   N KW  -1       -100 -10.50 =-17.37
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      15  NS  3P    N K3  +1  +170       -1.63
                                               16  NS  2P    S K3  =   +110        3.63 =2.00
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    N P6  =   +420        8.75
                                               18  NS  3NT   S T8  +1  +630        4.13 =12.88
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      19  NS  3NT   S CA  =   +400        9.00
                                               20  NS  3P    S CK  =   +140        3.75 =12.75
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      21  EW  1P    W TA  +1       +110   0.75
                                               22  EW  1NT   E TK  -2  -200       -1.50 =-0.75
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      23  NS  4P    W C4  +1       -650  -5.88
                                               24  NS  1NT   E C2  -1   +50        1.75 =-4.13
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     25  EW  3NT   W K8  +2       +660   5.50
                                               26  EW  4C    S P2  =   -620       -8.00 =-2.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.25
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -6.85

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       1  NS  3P    W T3  =        -140  -7.63
                                                2  NS  7NT   N PW  -1       -100 -12.88 =-20.50
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN       3  NS  3C    S TA  =   +140        2.25
                                                4  NS  3NT   S C3  -2       -200  -4.88 =-2.63
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       5  NS  5C    N T8  +1  +680       -3.13
                                                6  NS  4C    N TD  -1        -50  -4.63 =-7.75
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       7  NS  4C    E PD  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS  6C    E KA  -2  +100        7.88 =3.75
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN       9  EW  3K    N T2  =   -110        1.63
                                               10  EW  3NT   E P8  =        +600  12.00 =13.62
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      11  NS  3C    S TA  =   +140        1.25
                                               12  NS  4P    S T5  =   +620        8.25 =9.50
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     13  EW  2K    W PK  +1       +110  -0.38
                                               14  EW  3NT   N PK  +2  -460       -2.00 =-2.38
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     15  EW  3P    N K3  +1  -170        1.63
                                               16  EW  2P    S K3  =   -110       -3.63 =-2.00
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    N P3  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  2C    S T8  +3  +200       -6.13 =-8.63
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      19  EW  3K    W TA  -1  -100       -1.88
                                               20  EW  4P    S T4  -1       +100   3.00 =1.13
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   21  EW  4T    N P5  -1       +100   0.63
                                               22  EW                  -120        0.25 =0.88
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     23  EW  5Px   W TA  -1  -200       -9.63
                                               24  EW  1NT   E CK  -1   -50       -1.75 =-11.38
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      25  NS  4P    E K4  -1  +100        8.25
                                               26  NS  5Kx   W C2  -3  +800       11.12 =19.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -7.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.00

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      1  NS  3T    S KD  +1  +130       -0.88
                                                2  NS  6NT   N PD  =  +1440        9.88 =9.00
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN       3  EW  4C    S TK  -2       +100   3.88
                                                4  EW  1NT   S P9  -1       +100   2.13 =6.00
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      5  EW  5C    N PA  +1  -680        3.13
                                                6  EW  3C    S P10 =   -140       -0.75 =2.38
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      7  EW  2P    S KA  +1  -140      -11.75
                                                8  EW  6Cx   E KA  -3  -500      -13.13 =-24.87
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN       9  NS  3NT   N K3  =   +400        6.13
                                               10  NS  5T    W C6  -1  +100        1.50 =7.63
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      11  NS  2T    W C8  =         -90  -5.38
                                               12  NS  2P    S K6  +1  +140       -0.50 =-5.88
  20                                           13  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               14  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      15  NS  4T    W P2  -2  +100       -3.75
                                               16  NS  3NT   S CA  -1        -50  -0.38 =-4.13
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      17  NS  4C    N T6  -1        -50  -2.50
                                               18  NS  3NT   N T2  +1  +630        4.13 =1.63
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      19  EW  2K    E T6  =         +90   3.13
                                               20  EW  4C    S T4  -1       +100   3.00 =6.13
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      21  NS  4T    N P5  -1       -100  -0.63
                                               22  NS                  +120       -0.25 =-0.88
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      23  EW  4P    W K4  +2       +680   6.63
                                               24  EW  1NT   E C2  -1   -50       -1.75 =4.88
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     25  EW  4P    E T2  =        +620   4.63
                                               26  EW  4P    N K5  =   -620       -8.00 =-3.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -1.50
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.90

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      1  EW  4T    S KD  =   -130        0.88
                                                2  EW  3NT   N K8  +2  -660        2.75 =3.63
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      3  EW  3Cx   S TK  =   -530      -10.38
                                                4  EW  1NT   S P4  =    -90       -2.38 =-12.75
  20                                            5  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                6  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       7  EW  4C    E PD  +1       +650   4.13
                                                8  EW  6C    E KA  -2  -100       -7.88 =-3.75
   3 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       9  EW  2P    N CK  -2       +100   7.00
                                               10  EW  3K    E T10 +1       +130   4.13 =11.12
   9 J Reklatis-G Kasperovic      10.0 LIT     11  EW  3NTx  W P4  -3  -500       -9.25
                                               12  EW  3NT   N K5  -3       +300   9.63 =0.38
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      13  EW  3K    W TA  =        +110  -0.38
                                               14  EW  4C    N T8  +2  -480       -2.88 =-3.25
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     15  EW  5T    W PK  -3  -150        2.25
                                               16  EW  3Kx   N C6  -1       +100   2.13 =4.38
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   17  EW  4C    N T6  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   N T2  +1  -630       -4.13 =-1.63
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS     19  EW  3NT   S CA  =   -400       -9.00
                                               20  EW  3P    S CK  =   -140       -3.75 =-12.75
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN      21  EW  1P    W K5  +1       +110   0.75
                                               22  EW  2C    N K4  -1        +50   5.00 =5.75
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      23  EW  4P    W TA  +1       +650   5.88
                                               24  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90   2.63 =8.50
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      25  EW  4P    E P6  =        +620   4.63
                                               26  EW  4C    S P2  -2       +200   4.75 =9.38
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.00
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     11.40

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN       1  EW  4T    S P8  =   -130        0.88
                                                2  EW  6K    S C5  +1 -1390       -8.63 =-7.75
   2 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       3  EW  4P    S TA  -1        +50   2.50
                                                4  EW  2NT   S P4  +1  -150       -3.88 =-1.38
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      5  EW  7Kx   E C7  -4  -800        0.13
                                                6  EW  4C    S P10 =   -420       -7.88 =-7.75
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN       7  NS  4C    E KW  +1       -650  -4.13
                                                8  NS                       -920 -11.88 =-16.00
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       9  NS  3K    S C5  =   +110       -1.63
                                               10  NS  4K    E C9  -1  +100        1.50 =-0.13
  10 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     11  NS  2C    S TA  +1  +140        1.25
                                               12  NS  4P    S T10 -1       -100  -5.50 =-4.25
  16 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      13  NS  2K    W PK  +1       -110   0.38
                                               14  NS  3NT   N PK  +2  +460        2.00 =2.38
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      15  NS  5T    W PK  -3  +150       -2.25
                                               16  NS  3Kx   N C6  -1       -100  -2.13 =-4.38
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN      17  EW  4C    N P3  -1        +50   2.50
                                               18  EW  3NT   S K5  -3       +300  13.25 =15.75
  20                                           19  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      21  EW  3T    N P6  =   -110       -5.50
                                               22  EW  2NTx  E TK  -4 -1100      -14.38 =-19.87
  14 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     23  EW  4P    W TA  -1  -100       -8.25
                                               24  EW  1NT   E C2  -1   -50       -1.75 =-10.00
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     25  NS  4P    E K4  =        -620  -4.63
                                               26  NS  4C    S P2  -3       -300  -6.88 =-11.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -64.88
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -62.47

Consolation

WYNIKI PARY NR 20                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 M Romanov-D Borisov          10.0 RUS      1  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                2  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       3  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                4  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  18 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       5  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                6  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 S Alejnikova-Y Scherbeach     4.0 MN       7  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                8  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  12 I Azarova-V Lipnitsky         3.0 MN       9  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               10  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   5 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      11  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               12  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   13  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               14  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   8 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     15  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  13 A Byckevich-G Koroleva        1.5 MN      17  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  19 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     19  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  11 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     21  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 A Lozovenko-S Zimirev             MN      23  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   4 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      25  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00