Belarus Open IMPs 2011

WK IMP PKL PDF
1 26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc 11.0 33.0
2 43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis 10.0 27.9
3 33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 23.1
22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich 2.0 23.1
5 67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov 6.5 22.8
6 13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 20.4
7 6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 16.7
8 7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin 2.0 13.0
9 46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 12.8
10 74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 12.4
11 36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova 6.5 10.8
12 47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 10.1
13 15 D Borisov-M Romanov 10.0 9.6
14 55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj 10.0 9.0
15 5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 2.5 8.0
16 17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 7.3
17 56 I Feranchuk-I Godun 8.0 7.2
18 64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich 8.0 6.1
19 2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich 8.0 5.2
20 52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 4.3
21 31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsk 6.5 3.2
22 53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene 10.0 2.8
23 14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura 2.5 2.6
24 73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva 1.5 2.6
25 63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava 7.5 2.0
26 65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina 11.0 0.8
27 27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite 10.0 0.7
28 12 V Polyak-D Khabarov 10.0 -0.5
29 32 D Larin-S Romanovich 6.5 -2.0
30 35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko 5.0 -2.6
31 21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky 2.5 -2.7
32 37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 -2.8
33 75 A Demin-V Moskalev 10.0 -3.4
34 23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko -4.2
35 16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 -5.1
36 54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich 4.0 -5.3
37 3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas 10.0 -5.6
38 41 V Romanov-I Gorelov 10.0 -5.8
39 62 A Ananich-D Khodkov 6.5 -6.8
40 1 S Belko-V Kolbun 4.0 -7.5
41 61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 -9.2
42 72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic 10.0 -9.3
43 51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskay 0.5 -10.6
44 25 O Sagidulina-O Kim 10.0 -11.0
45 34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene 10.0 -14.9
46 4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 -15.3
47 11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin 8.0 -16.3
48 44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte 17.0 -17.4
49 45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov 10.0 -18.3
50 24 V Porhun-V Taridonov 10.0 -22.1
51 42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 -24.0
52 57 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 -25.3
53 66 G Budko-P Basinuk 4.0 -32.7
Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS      1  EW  4P    E TW  -1   -50       -7.52
                                                2  EW  3P    W TA  +1       +170   0.92 =-6.60
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT      3  NS  3NT   E P4  -3  +300        6.36
                                                4  NS  2P    E T10 -1  +100        5.44 =11.80
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       5  NS  3K    E PA  =        -110  -5.16
                                                6  NS  4K    E PD  -1  +100        2.16 =-3.00
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       7  NS  4C    W P7  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  -1        -50  -3.24 =-3.08
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       9  EW  3NT   S C7  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  3NT   N P7  =   -600       -5.28 =-5.20
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      11  EW  4T    W K9  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    E KK  +2       +480  -0.80 =-3.88
  71                                           13  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               14  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.96
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.56

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    1  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  4P    W TA  -2  +100        5.48 =2.20
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       3  NS  3K    E K5  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  3T    N P6  -1       -100   0.32 =-4.12
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       5  EW  3K    E PA  =        +110   5.16
                                                6  EW  4K    E PD  -1  -100       -2.16 =3.00
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN       7  EW  4C    E K8  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K9  -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  71                                            9  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               10  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     11  EW  4K    N T5  -2       +100   1.12
                                               12  EW  4P    W P2  +3       +510   0.16 =1.28
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     13  NS  3NT   S C7  -1       -100  -3.28
                                               14  NS  4Tx   W K4  -1  +100       -0.32 =-3.60
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.88
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      5.28

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  3K    W TK  =        -110   0.72 =-2.56
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  =        +110  -0.12 =4.32
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN       5  EW  1NT   W C10 =         +90   4.76
                                                6  EW  2P    S CK  =   -110       -2.24 =2.52
  71                                            7  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                8  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS      9  EW  3NT   S K6  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S K2  =   -600       -5.28 =-6.16
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     11  NS  5T    E K10 -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +2       -480   0.80 =3.88
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      13  NS  2C    E K5  =        -110  -3.68
                                               14  NS  4T    W CD  =        -130  -6.36 =-10.04
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -8.04
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.64

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  71                                            1  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                2  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS      3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =5.36
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT      5  NS  4C    S TA  -1       -100  -5.12
                                                6  NS  2K    W C6  +1       -110  -3.20 =-8.32
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       7  NS  4C    W C3  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  4C    N T10 -2       -100  -4.88 =-4.72
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       9  NS  2K    N CK  +3  +150       -5.84
                                               10  NS  1NT   S K2  +1  +120       -4.04 =-9.88
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   11  EW  5T    W KK  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +1       +450  -1.76 =-4.84
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      13  EW  2C    E K5  +1       +140   4.32
                                               14  EW  5T    E CA  -2  -100        0.32 =4.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -17.76
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -15.36

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT      1  NS  5T    W P5  +2       -440  -3.00
                                                2  NS  5K    E C8  -2  +100        5.48 =2.48
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  =        -110   0.12 =-4.32
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       5  NS  3C    S P3  +1  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  3Px   S K4  -1       -100  -3.00 =-1.04
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       7  EW  4C    W C3  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  4C    N T10 -2       +100   4.88 =4.72
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   N T2  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  =   -600       -5.28 =-5.20
  71                                           11  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               12  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     13  EW  3NT   S C7  -4       +400   9.72
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  =   -140       -0.72 =9.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      5.64
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.04

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       1  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  4P    W TA  -2  -100       -5.48 =-2.20
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN       3  EW  3P    N KK  =   -140       -2.48
                                                4  EW  2P    E T10 =        +110  -0.12 =-2.60
  71                                            5  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                6  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS      7  EW  4C    W KA  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  -2       +100   4.88 =4.72
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT      9  NS  3NT   S C9  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S C9  =   +600        5.28 =6.16
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      11  NS  5T    W KK  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +1       -450   1.76 =4.84
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N C3  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  +1  +170        1.52 =3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     14.36
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.76

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN       1  EW  4P    E C6  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  5K    E T3  -2  -100       -5.48 =-2.20
  71                                            3  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                4  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS      5  EW  2C    N P4  +2  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  2P    S CK  =   -110       -2.24 =-4.20
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT      7  NS  4C    W C6  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  4C    S KW  -1        -50  -3.24 =-3.08
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S C7  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  3NT   N P7  =   +600        5.28 =5.20
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      11  NS  2K    N T5  =    +90        4.04
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +2       -480   0.80 =4.84
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     13  EW  2C    E K5  =        +110   3.68
                                               14  EW  4T    W CD  =        +130   6.36 =10.04
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     10.60
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     13.00

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       1  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  3P    W TA  -1   -50       -4.08 =-0.80
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      3  EW  3NT   E P6  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  1P    E CK  +1       +110  -0.12 =-4.04
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       5  EW  4K    E PA  -1   -50        1.40
                                                6  EW  3P    S CK  -2       +100   3.00 =4.40
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       7  EW  4C    W T6  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  =   -400       -7.08 =-7.24
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT      9  EW  3NT   S C7  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   S K2  =   -600       -5.28 =-7.12
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   11  EW  1NT   N T4  -3       +150   2.52
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +3       +510   0.16 =2.68
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   13  EW  3K    N CD  -1       +100   3.28
                                               14  EW  4C    N TD  =   -420       -7.52 =-4.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -16.36
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -16.36

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      1  EW  6P    E KA  -1   -50       -7.52
                                                2  EW  4C    S PA  -3       +300   3.64 =-3.88
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P4  -3  -300       -6.36
                                                4  EW  1NT   W C2  =         +90  -0.96 =-7.32
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       5  EW  3C    N T2  =   -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  2P    S CK  -2       +100   3.00 =1.88
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    W C6  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  2C    S TK  +1  -140       -1.52 =-0.64
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    9  EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S C9  -1       +100   7.92 =7.04
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   11  EW  3K    N K2  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  4P    E T6  +3       +510   0.16 =-0.20
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      13  EW  3K    N C3  -1       +100   3.28
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  =   -140       -0.72 =2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -0.56
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -0.56

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       1  EW  4P    E TW  =        +420   2.32
                                                2  EW  4C    S PA  -4       +400   5.72 =8.04
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       3  EW  4P    S KK  -1        +50   2.20
                                                4  EW  2P    E T5  +1       +140   0.92 =3.12
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT      5  EW  3T    E K5  -1   -50        1.40
                                                6  EW  2P    S K4  =   -110       -2.24 =-0.84
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    7  EW  4C    W C3  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N C10 -1        +50   3.24 =3.08
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN    9  EW  3NT   N K2  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  -1       +100   7.92 =8.00
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      11  EW  4K    N KA  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +3       +510   0.16 =-0.20
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     13  EW  3K    N TW  +1  -130       -2.84
                                               14  EW  3T    E C4  -1   -50        2.04 =-0.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     20.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     20.40

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   E TW  +3       +490   4.04
                                                2  EW  3P    W TA  +1       +170   0.92 =4.96
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT      3  EW  3NT   E P4  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =-3.00
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    5  EW  4C    S P3  -1       +100   5.12
                                                6  EW  3Px   S K6  -1       +100   3.00 =8.12
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN    7  EW  3C    W T6  +3       +230  -9.52
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  -1        +50   3.24 =-6.28
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       9  EW  3NT   S T5  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   N P7  -1       +100   7.92 =7.04
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     11  EW  3K    S TW  +1  -130       -4.96
                                               12  EW  4P    W T5  +3       +510   0.16 =-4.80
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      13  EW  3C    E CA  -1  -100       -1.84
                                               14  EW  3C    N PW  +1  -170       -1.52 =-3.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.68
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.68

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT      1  EW  5T    W P5  +2       +440   3.00
                                                2  EW  3P    W TK  -1   -50       -4.08 =-1.08
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    3  EW  3K    W PD  =        +110   3.44
                                                4  EW  1NT   W T4  +1       +120   0.04 =3.48
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN    5  EW  1C    N P2  +2  -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  2P    N K2  -2       +100   3.00 =1.88
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       7  EW  4C    W K9  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   S TK  -1        +50   3.24 =3.08
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      9  EW  3NT   S T5  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  -1       +100   7.92 =7.04
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      11  EW  4K    N CA  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +1       +450  -1.76 =-2.12
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N C3  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  2C    N K7  +1  -140       -0.72 =-2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.64
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      9.64

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR    1  EW  6P    E KA  -1   -50       -7.52
                                                2  EW  4P    W TA  =        +420   5.92 =-1.60
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN    3  EW  3NT   E P4  -1  -100       -1.44
                                                4  EW  3C    N K8  -2       +200   2.72 =1.28
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       5  EW  3C    N T5  +1  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  3K    E PD  +1       +130   3.92 =1.96
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      7  EW  4C    W P7  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   S TK  -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S T5  +3  -490       -2.80
                                               10  EW  3NT   S K2  =   -600       -5.28 =-8.08
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      11  EW  3K    N T2  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +3       +510   0.16 =-0.20
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     13  EW  3K    N CD  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  =   -140       -0.72 =-2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.16
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.16

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN    1  EW  6P    E KA  -2  -100       -8.36
                                                2  EW  5Cx   S PA  -4      +1100  13.28 =4.92
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN       3  EW  3NT   E P4  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  3P    E T10 =        +140   0.92 =-3.00
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR      5  EW  2C    N T6  +2  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  4K    E PD  -2  -200       -4.68 =-6.64
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       7  EW  4C    W P7  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K4  -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S C7  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  =   -600       -5.28 =-7.12
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     11  EW  4T    E K10 =        +130   1.80
                                               12  EW  6P    W KK  +1      +1010  10.68 =12.48
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   13  EW  3NT   N CD  -1       +100   3.28
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  =   -140       -0.72 =2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      7.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.32

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       1  NS  6T    W P5  =        -920 -11.44
                                                2  NS  4K    E T8  =        -130   0.00 =-11.44
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU    3  NS  3K    W PD  =        -110  -3.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E T10 +1       -140  -0.92 =-4.36
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       5  NS  4Kx   E PK  -2  +300        5.24
                                                6  NS  3T    E PD  -2  +200        4.68 =9.92
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       7  NS  4C    W P7  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N P9  =   +400        7.08 =6.20
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN       9  NS  4P    S CA  -2       -100 -10.48
                                               10  NS  3NT   S C2  =   +600        5.28 =-5.20
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   11  NS  4K    N T6  -2       -100  -1.12
                                               12  NS  4P    W T6  +3       -510  -0.16 =-1.28
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      13  NS  3K    N C2  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  +1  +170        1.52 =3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -2.72
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.72

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA    1  NS  4P    E KA  =        -420  -2.32
                                                2  NS  3P    W TD  -1   +50        4.08 =1.76
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P4  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =3.00
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       5  NS  4Tx   E PK  -2  +300        5.24
                                                6  NS  4C    W PK  -2  +200        4.68 =9.92
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU    7  NS  4C    W T6  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N C10 -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       9  NS  3NT   S C2  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TA  =   +600        5.28 =7.12
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      11  NS  4T    E K9  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W T6  +3       -510  -0.16 =2.92
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      13  NS  3C    E K4  -1  +100        1.84
                                               14  NS  3C    N T2  =   +140        0.72 =2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     23.16
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     23.16

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  4C    S PA  -3       -300  -3.64 =-6.92
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN       3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +2       -170  -1.84 =-6.28
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA    5  NS  3C    N P4  =   +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  3P    S K4  =   +140        3.20 =4.32
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       7  NS  4C    W T6  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  2C    S TK  =   +110        0.48 =0.64
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S T5  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  =   +600        5.28 =6.16
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   11  NS  4Kx   N TD  -1       -100  -1.12
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +1       -450   1.76 =0.64
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      13  NS  2K    N TW  +2  +130        2.84
                                               14  NS  4Cx   N PW  -1       -100  -5.60 =-2.76
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -4.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -4.20

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU    1  NS  4P    E KA  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  5K    E P5  =        -400  -5.72 =-9.00
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       3  NS  3P    N TD  =   +140        2.48
                                                4  NS  1P    E T10 +2       -140  -0.92 =1.56
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       5  NS  2C    N T2  +2  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  3P    S K4  -2       -100  -3.00 =-1.04
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    E T6  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K4  -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA    9  NS  3NT   S C7  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S C9  -1       -100  -7.92 =-7.04
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      11  NS  4K    N T2  -2       -100  -1.12
                                               12  NS  4P    W C5  +2       -480   0.80 =-0.32
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      13  NS  2C    E K2  =        -110  -3.68
                                               14  NS  2C    N TD  +2  +170        1.52 =-2.16
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -22.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -22.12

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  4K    W T8  -1   +50        4.08 =0.80
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =-5.36
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU    5  NS  3C    N C8  +1  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  3P    S T10 -1        -50  -1.48 =0.48
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       7  NS  3NT   E K2  +4       -720  -1.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N P7  =   +400        7.08 =5.20
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S C8  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   N P7  -1       -100  -7.92 =-6.08
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      11  NS  5Kx   N KA  -3       -500  -9.60
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  =        -420   2.72 =-6.88
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   13  NS  3K    N CD  +1  +130        2.84
                                               14  NS  4T    W PA  -1   +50       -2.04 =0.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -11.04
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -11.04

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E KA  -3  +150        9.24
                                                2  NS  3NT   E C4  -3  +150        6.52 =15.76
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA    3  NS  3P    N K10 =   +140        2.48
                                                4  NS  1NT   W T4  +1       -120  -0.04 =2.44
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       5  NS  2C    S P7  +1  +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  2P    S K2  =   +110        2.24 =3.36
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN       7  NS  4C    W KA  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N PA  =   +400        7.08 =7.24
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU    9  NS  3NT   S T5  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  1NT   S K2  +2  +150       -3.84 =-3.92
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      11  NS  4K    N T4  -2       -100  -1.12
                                               12  NS  4P    W C8  +3       -510  -0.16 =-1.28
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N CD  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  4C    N TD  =   +420        7.52 =9.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     33.04
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     33.04

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       1  NS  6P    E TW  -1   +50        7.52
                                                2  NS  4Kx   E T8  -1  +100        5.48 =13.00
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN       3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E T10 +1       -140  -0.92 =-5.36
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN       5  NS  2C    N P4  +2  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  4K    E PD  =        -130  -3.92 =-1.96
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA    7  NS  4C    W C6  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  -1        -50  -3.24 =-3.08
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S T9  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  1NT   S P7  +1  +120       -4.04 =-4.12
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      11  NS  5T    E K9  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W C5  +1       -450   1.76 =4.84
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   13  NS  4K    N CD  -1       -100  -3.28
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  =   +140        0.72 =-2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.76
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.76

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      1  NS  4P    E KA  =        -420  -2.32
                                                2  NS  5Cx   S PK  -5      -1400 -15.28 =-17.60
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      3  NS  3K    W PD  =        -110  -3.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =-4.36
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       5  NS  3C    N KA  =   +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  3T    E PD  -3  +300        6.92 =8.04
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    W P7  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K4  =   +400        7.08 =6.20
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI    9  NS  3NT   S T5  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   S K2  =   +600        5.28 =7.12
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     11  NS  3K    N T4  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +2       -480   0.80 =1.16
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  NS  3K    N CD  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N PW  =   +140        0.72 =2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      3.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      3.20

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      1  NS  4P    E KA  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  3NT   N KK  -2       -200  -1.36 =-4.64
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  1NT   W T4  =         -90   0.96 =-3.48
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      5  NS  4C    N K7  -1       -100  -5.12
                                                6  NS  2P    S T10 =   +110        2.24 =-2.88
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    W T6  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N P7  =   +400        7.08 =6.20
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       9  NS  3NT   S T2  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  2Tx   E CA  -1  +200       -2.72 =-0.88
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     11  NS  5T    E K9  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +2       -480   0.80 =3.88
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   13  NS  3C    E K5  -1  +100        1.84
                                               14  NS  4T    W K2  -1   +50       -2.04 =-0.20
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -2.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.00

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      1  NS  4P    E KA  =        -420  -2.32
                                                2  NS  3P    W TA  -1   +50        4.08 =1.76
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI    3  NS  3NT   E P3  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  2P    E T10 +1       -140  -0.92 =3.00
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      5  NS  3C    S C3  =   +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  3P    S T5  -1        -50  -1.48 =-0.36
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  NS  4C    W C6  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   S TK  =   +400        7.08 =7.24
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      9  NS  3NT   S C9  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  2NTx  W C3  -3  +800        9.00 =10.84
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     11  NS  4T    E K10 =        -130  -1.80
                                               12  NS  4P    W CW  +3       -510  -0.16 =-1.96
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      13  NS  3K    N C5  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N T5  =   +140        0.72 =2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     23.16
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     23.16

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      1  NS  4P    E KA  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  4Px   W TA  -1  +100        5.48 =2.20
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       3  NS  3NT   E P4  -3  +300        6.36
                                                4  NS  3P    E CK  =        -140  -0.92 =5.44
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      5  NS  2NT   E C2  -2  +100        0.08
                                                6  NS  3P    S T10 -1        -50  -1.48 =-1.40
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI    7  NS  4C    W K8  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      9  NS  5K    N T4  -1        -50  -9.72
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  -2       -200  -9.64 =-19.36
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  NS  4C    E T5  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    W K2  +1       -450   1.76 =4.84
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     13  NS  3K    N C2  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N T2  -1        -50  -4.48 =-2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -14.96
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.96

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  NS  6P    E KA  -2  +100        8.36
                                                2  NS  4P    W TD  =        -420  -5.92 =2.44
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  1NT   W C2  -2  +200        7.60 =3.16
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      5  NS  3K    W TD  =        -110  -5.16
                                                6  NS  3P    S K4  -2       -100  -3.00 =-8.16
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       7  NS  4C    W C3  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N C10 -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      9  NS  2Cx   W KK  -2  +500        2.84
                                               10  NS  2Cx   E T6  -2  +500        3.28 =6.12
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   11  NS  3T    E K10 +1       -130  -1.80
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +3       -510  -0.16 =-1.96
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     13  NS  2K    N CD  +1  +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  4T    E C6  -1   +50       -2.04 =-0.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -2.64
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.64

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI    1  NS  6P    E TW  -1   +50        7.52
                                                2  NS  3NT   W TA  -5  +250        8.20 =15.72
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      3  NS  3NT   E P4  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =3.00
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  NS  3C    N T2  =   +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  3C    W P8  -1  +100        2.16 =3.28
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    W P7  =        -620   1.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N P7  =   +400        7.08 =8.24
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      9  NS  3NT   S T9  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  1NT   N C8  +2  +150       -3.84 =-3.92
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      11  NS  5Kx   N T2  -3       -500  -9.60
                                               12  NS  6P    W C8  =        -980 -10.12 =-19.72
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     13  NS  3Cx   E K5  -1  +200        4.56
                                               14  NS  4Tx   W K4  -1  +100       -0.32 =4.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     10.84
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     10.84

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 37  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       1  NS  4P    E KA  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  3P    W TA  +1       -170  -0.92 =-4.20
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS      3  NS  3K    W PD  =        -110  -3.44
                                                4  NS  1NT   W C2  =         -90   0.96 =-2.48
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI    5  NS  2C    N P4  +1  +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  3K    E PD  =        -110  -3.20 =-2.08
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT      7  NS  4C    W T6  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  2Txx  S TK  -1       -200  -6.76 =-7.64
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  NS  3NT   S T3  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   S C2  =   +600        5.28 =7.12
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     11  NS  4K    S TA  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  3P    W P4  +4       -260   6.24 =6.60
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     13  NS  3K    N CD  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  4T    W K2  -1   +50       -2.04 =-0.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -2.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.80

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 41  V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN       1  EW  4P    E KA  =        +420   2.32
                                                2  EW  5Cx   S PK  -5      +1400  15.28 =17.60
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  1NT   W C2  -2  -200       -7.60 =-3.16
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       5  EW  4C    N K7  -1       +100   5.12
                                                6  EW  2P    S T10 =   -110       -2.24 =2.88
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    W P7  =        +620  -1.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N P7  =   -400       -7.08 =-8.24
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       9  EW  3NT   S C9  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  2NTx  W C3  -3  -800       -9.00 =-10.84
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     11  EW  4K    S TA  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  3P    W P4  +4       +260  -6.24 =-6.60
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     13  EW  3K    N C2  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N T2  -1        +50   4.48 =2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.80

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 42  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       1  EW  6P    E KA  -2  -100       -8.36
                                                2  EW  4P    W TD  =        +420   5.92 =-2.44
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  1NT   W T4  =         +90  -0.96 =3.48
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       5  EW  3C    N T2  =   -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  3C    W P8  -1  -100       -2.16 =-3.28
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       7  EW  4C    W C6  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   S TK  =   -400       -7.08 =-7.24
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      9  EW  3NT   S T3  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   S C2  =   -600       -5.28 =-7.12
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     11  EW  4C    E T5  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W K2  +1       +450  -1.76 =-4.84
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      13  EW  3K    N CD  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N PW  =   -140       -0.72 =-2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -24.08
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -24.08

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 43  P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       1  EW  4P    E KA  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  3NT   N KK  -2       +200   1.36 =4.64
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P4  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =-3.00
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       5  EW  3C    S C3  =   -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  3P    S T5  -1        +50   1.48 =0.36
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    W T6  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  2Txx  S TK  -1       +200   6.76 =7.64
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      9  EW  5K    N T4  -1        +50   9.72
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  -2       +200   9.64 =19.36
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      11  EW  3K    N T4  -1        +50  -0.36
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +2       +480  -0.80 =-1.16
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      13  EW  2K    N CD  +1  -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  4T    E C6  -1   -50        2.04 =0.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     27.96
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     27.96

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 44  S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       1  EW  6P    E TW  -1   -50       -7.52
                                                2  EW  3NT   W TA  -5  -250       -8.20 =-15.72
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       3  EW  3NT   E P3  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  2P    E T10 +1       +140   0.92 =-3.00
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      5  EW  2C    N P4  +1  -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  3K    E PD  =        +110   3.20 =2.08
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    W K8  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S T5  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   S K2  =   -600       -5.28 =-7.12
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      11  EW  3T    E K10 +1       +130   1.80
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +3       +510   0.16 =1.96
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      13  EW  3C    E K5  -1  -100       -1.84
                                               14  EW  4T    W K2  -1   -50        2.04 =0.20
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -17.48
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -17.48

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 45  D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       1  EW  4P    E KA  =        +420   2.32
                                                2  EW  3P    W TA  -1   -50       -4.08 =-1.76
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      3  EW  3K    W PD  =        +110   3.44
                                                4  EW  1NT   W C2  =         +90  -0.96 =2.48
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      5  EW  2NT   E C2  -2  -100       -0.08
                                                6  EW  3P    S T10 -1        +50   1.48 =1.40
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    W P7  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K4  =   -400       -7.08 =-6.20
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       9  EW  2Cx   W KK  -2  -500       -2.84
                                               10  EW  2Cx   E T6  -2  -500       -3.28 =-6.12
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      11  EW  5T    E K9  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +2       +480  -0.80 =-3.88
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      13  EW  3Cx   E K5  -1  -200       -4.56
                                               14  EW  4Tx   W K4  -1  -100        0.32 =-4.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -18.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.32

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 46  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      1  EW  4P    E KA  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  3P    W TA  +1       +170   0.92 =4.20
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      3  EW  3NT   E P4  -3  -300       -6.36
                                                4  EW  3P    E CK  =        +140   0.92 =-5.44
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN       5  EW  3C    N KA  =   -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  3T    E PD  -3  -300       -6.92 =-8.04
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       7  EW  4C    W C3  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N C10 -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S T2  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  2Tx   E CA  -1  -200        2.72 =0.88
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      11  EW  5Kx   N T2  -3       +500   9.60
                                               12  EW  6P    W C8  =        +980  10.12 =19.72
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      13  EW  3K    N C5  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N T5  =   -140       -0.72 =-2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.80

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 47  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT      1  EW  4P    E KA  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  4Px   W TA  -1  -100       -5.48 =-2.20
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN       3  EW  3K    W PD  =        +110   3.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =4.36
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT       5  EW  3K    W TD  =        +110   5.16
                                                6  EW  3P    S K4  -2       +100   3.00 =8.16
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    W T6  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N P7  =   -400       -7.08 =-6.20
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S T9  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  1NT   N C8  +2  -150        3.84 =3.92
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      11  EW  4T    E K10 =        +130   1.80
                                               12  EW  4P    W CW  +3       +510   0.16 =1.96
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     13  EW  3K    N CD  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  4T    W K2  -1   -50        2.04 =0.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     10.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     10.12

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 51  V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  3P    W TA  -1   +50        4.08 =0.80
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       3  NS  3NT   E P4  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  3P    E T10 =        -140  -0.92 =3.00
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       5  NS  3C    N T5  +1  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  3K    E PD  +1       -130  -3.92 =-1.96
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    W K9  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   S TK  -1        -50  -3.24 =-3.08
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S T5  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   N P7  -1       -100  -7.92 =-7.04
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  NS  4K    N KA  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +3       -510  -0.16 =0.20
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     13  NS  3K    N C3  -1       -100  -3.28
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  =   +140        0.72 =-2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -10.64
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -10.64

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 52  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  =        -420  -2.32
                                                2  NS  4C    S PA  -4       -400  -5.72 =-8.04
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS      3  NS  3NT   E P4  -3  +300        6.36
                                                4  NS  1NT   W C2  =         -90   0.96 =7.32
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN       5  NS  4K    E PA  -1   +50       -1.40
                                                6  NS  3P    S CK  -2       -100  -3.00 =-4.40
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       7  NS  4C    W P7  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K4  -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S T5  +3  +490        2.80
                                               10  NS  3NT   S K2  =   +600        5.28 =8.08
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     11  NS  4K    N CA  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +1       -450   1.76 =2.12
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      13  NS  3C    E CA  -1  +100        1.84
                                               14  NS  3C    N PW  +1  +170        1.52 =3.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      4.32

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 53  T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS      1  NS  5T    W P5  +2       -440  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3P    W TK  -1   +50        4.08 =1.08
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P4  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =3.00
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  NS  3T    E K5  -1   +50       -1.40
                                                6  NS  2P    S K4  =   +110        2.24 =0.84
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS      7  NS  4C    W C6  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  2C    S TK  +1  +140        1.52 =0.64
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S C7  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   S K2  =   +600        5.28 =7.12
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      11  NS  4T    E K10 =        -130  -1.80
                                               12  NS  6P    W KK  +1      -1010 -10.68 =-12.48
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N CD  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  =   +140        0.72 =2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.84
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.84

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 54  M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       1  NS  6P    E KA  -2  +100        8.36
                                                2  NS  5Cx   S PA  -4      -1100 -13.28 =-4.92
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P4  -1  +100        1.44
                                                4  NS  3C    N K8  -2       -200  -2.72 =-1.28
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS      5  NS  1C    N P2  +2  +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  2P    N K2  -2       -100  -3.00 =-1.88
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       7  NS  3C    W T6  +3       -230   9.52
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  -1        -50  -3.24 =6.28
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   N K2  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  -1       -100  -7.92 =-8.00
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     11  NS  3K    N K2  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  4P    E T6  +3       -510  -0.16 =0.20
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N CD  -1       -100  -3.28
                                               14  NS  4C    N TD  =   +420        7.52 =4.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.36
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.36

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 55  L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS      1  NS  6P    E KA  -1   +50        7.52
                                                2  NS  4C    S PA  -3       -300  -3.64 =3.88
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P6  -2  +200        3.92
                                                4  NS  1P    E CK  +1       -110   0.12 =4.04
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       5  NS  2C    N T6  +2  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  4K    E PD  -2  +200        4.68 =6.64
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  NS  4C    W P7  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   S TK  -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS      9  NS  3NT   S T5  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  -1       -100  -7.92 =-7.04
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      11  NS  3K    S TW  +1  +130        4.96
                                               12  NS  4P    W T5  +3       -510  -0.16 =4.80
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  NS  3K    N TW  +1  +130        2.84
                                               14  NS  3T    E C4  -1   +50       -2.04 =0.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      9.00

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 56  I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       1  NS  3NT   E TW  +3       -490  -4.04
                                                2  NS  3P    W TA  +1       -170  -0.92 =-4.96
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       3  NS  4P    S KK  -1        -50  -2.20
                                                4  NS  2P    E T5  +1       -140  -0.92 =-3.12
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS      5  NS  3C    N T2  =   +140        1.12
                                                6  NS  2P    S CK  -2       -100  -3.00 =-1.88
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    W T6  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  =   +400        7.08 =7.24
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       9  NS  3NT   S C7  +2  +460        1.84
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  =   +600        5.28 =7.12
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      11  NS  3K    N T2  -1        -50   0.36
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +3       -510  -0.16 =0.20
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     13  NS  3K    N C3  =   +110        1.92
                                               14  NS  2C    N K7  +1  +140        0.72 =2.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      7.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.24

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 57  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E KA  -1   +50        7.52
                                                2  NS  4P    W TA  =        -420  -5.92 =1.60
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS      3  NS  3K    W PD  =        -110  -3.44
                                                4  NS  1NT   W T4  +1       -120  -0.04 =-3.48
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       5  NS  4C    S P3  -1       -100  -5.12
                                                6  NS  3Px   S K6  -1       -100  -3.00 =-8.12
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    W C3  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N C10 -1        -50  -3.24 =-3.08
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS      9  NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S C9  -1       -100  -7.92 =-7.04
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      11  NS  1NT   N T4  -3       -150  -2.52
                                               12  NS  4P    W KK  +3       -510  -0.16 =-2.68
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      13  NS  3NT   N CD  -1       -100  -3.28
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  =   +140        0.72 =-2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -25.36
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -25.36

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 61  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       1  EW  6T    W P5  =        +920  11.44
                                                2  EW  4K    E T8  =        +130   0.00 =11.44
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =5.36
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       5  EW  4Tx   E PK  -2  -300       -5.24
                                                6  EW  4C    W PK  -2  -200       -4.68 =-9.92
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       7  EW  4C    W KA  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N PA  =   -400       -7.08 =-7.24
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN       9  EW  3NT   S T5  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TD  =   -600       -5.28 =-6.16
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     11  EW  5T    E K9  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W C5  +1       +450  -1.76 =-4.84
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     13  EW  2C    E K2  =        +110   3.68
                                               14  EW  2C    N TD  +2  -170       -1.52 =2.16
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.20

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 62  A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    1  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  4K    W T8  -1   -50       -4.08 =-0.80
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       3  EW  3NT   E P4  -2  -200       -3.92
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +1       +140   0.92 =-3.00
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       5  EW  2C    S P7  +1  -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  2P    S K2  =   -110       -2.24 =-3.36
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN       7  EW  4C    W T6  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  2C    S TK  =   -110       -0.48 =-0.64
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      9  EW  3NT   S T9  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  1NT   S P7  +1  -120        4.04 =4.12
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     11  EW  4K    N T2  -2       +100   1.12
                                               12  EW  4P    W C5  +2       +480  -0.80 =0.32
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      13  EW  3K    N C2  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  +1  -170       -1.52 =-3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -6.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -6.80

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 63  P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       1  EW  4P    E KA  =        +420   2.32
                                                2  EW  3P    W TD  -1   -50       -4.08 =-1.76
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       3  EW  3P    N K10 =   -140       -2.48
                                                4  EW  1NT   W T4  +1       +120   0.04 =-2.44
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN       5  EW  3C    N P4  =   -140       -1.12
                                                6  EW  3P    S K4  =   -140       -3.20 =-4.32
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      7  EW  4C    W C6  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  -1        +50   3.24 =3.08
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR      9  EW  3NT   S C7  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S C9  -1       +100   7.92 =7.04
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      11  EW  4K    N T6  -2       +100   1.12
                                               12  EW  4P    W T6  +3       +510   0.16 =1.28
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   13  EW  3K    N CD  +1  -130       -2.84
                                               14  EW  4T    W PA  -1   -50        2.04 =-0.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.08
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.08

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 64  O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       1  EW  6P    E KA  -3  -150       -9.24
                                                2  EW  3NT   E C4  -3  -150       -6.52 =-15.76
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN       3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E CK  +2       +170   1.84 =6.28
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      5  EW  2C    N P4  +2  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  4K    E PD  =        +130   3.92 =1.96
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR      7  EW  4C    E T6  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K4  -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       9  EW  4P    S CA  -2       +100  10.48
                                               10  EW  3NT   S C2  =   -600       -5.28 =5.20
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   11  EW  5Kx   N KA  -3       +500   9.60
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  =        +420  -2.72 =6.88
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      13  EW  3C    E K4  -1  -100       -1.84
                                               14  EW  3C    N T2  =   -140       -0.72 =-2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      6.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      6.12

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 65  E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN       1  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  4C    S PA  -3       +300   3.64 =6.92
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      3  EW  3K    W PD  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E T10 +1       +140   0.92 =5.36
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR      5  EW  2C    N T2  +2  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  3P    S K4  -2       +100   3.00 =1.04
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       7  EW  4C    W P7  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N P9  =   -400       -7.08 =-6.20
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    9  EW  3NT   S C8  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   N P7  -1       +100   7.92 =6.08
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      11  EW  4T    E K9  -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W T6  +3       +510   0.16 =-2.92
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N CD  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  4C    N TD  =   -420       -7.52 =-9.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.84
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.84

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 66  G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT      1  EW  6P    E TW  -1   -50       -7.52
                                                2  EW  4Kx   E T8  -1  -100       -5.48 =-13.00
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR      3  EW  3P    N TD  =   -140       -2.48
                                                4  EW  1P    E T10 +2       +140   0.92 =-1.56
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       5  EW  4Kx   E PK  -2  -300       -5.24
                                                6  EW  3T    E PD  -2  -200       -4.68 =-9.92
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    7  EW  3NT   E K2  +4       +720   1.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N P7  =   -400       -7.08 =-5.20
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       9  EW  3NT   S C2  +2  -460       -1.84
                                               10  EW  3NT   S TA  =   -600       -5.28 =-7.12
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      11  EW  4K    N T4  -2       +100   1.12
                                               12  EW  4P    W C8  +3       +510   0.16 =1.28
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      13  EW  2K    N TW  +2  -130       -2.84
                                               14  EW  4Cx   N PW  -1       +100   5.60 =2.76
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -32.76
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -32.76

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 67  T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR      1  EW  4P    E KA  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  5K    E P5  =        +400   5.72 =9.00
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML       3  EW  3K    W PD  =        +110   3.44
                                                4  EW  2P    E T10 +1       +140   0.92 =4.36
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU    5  EW  3C    N C8  +1  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  3P    S T10 -1        +50   1.48 =-0.48
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT       7  EW  4C    W T6  +2       +680   0.88
                                                8  EW  3NT   N C10 -1        +50   3.24 =4.12
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S T5  =   -400        0.08
                                               10  EW  1NT   S K2  +2  -150        3.84 =3.92
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      11  EW  4Kx   N TD  -1       +100   1.12
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +1       +450  -1.76 =-0.64
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     13  EW  4K    N CD  -1       +100   3.28
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  =   -140       -0.72 =2.56
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     22.84
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     22.84

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 71                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       1  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                2  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       3  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                4  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    5  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                6  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      7  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                                8  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       9  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               10  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      11  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               12  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      13  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               14  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 72  J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       1  EW  5T    W P5  +2       +440   3.00
                                                2  EW  5K    E C8  -2  -100       -5.48 =-2.48
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P4  -3  -300       -6.36
                                                4  EW  2P    E T10 -1  -100       -5.44 =-11.80
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       5  EW  4C    S TA  -1       +100   5.12
                                                6  EW  2K    W C6  +1       +110   3.20 =8.32
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       7  EW  4C    W C6  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  4C    S KW  -1        +50   3.24 =3.08
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    9  EW  3NT   S C9  +1  -430       -0.88
                                               10  EW  3NT   S C9  =   -600       -5.28 =-6.16
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     11  EW  5T    E K10 -1   -50       -3.08
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +2       +480  -0.80 =-3.88
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      13  EW  3NT   S C7  -1       +100   3.28
                                               14  EW  4Tx   W K4  -1  -100        0.32 =3.60
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.32

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 73  T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       1  NS  4P    E C6  +1       -450  -3.28
                                                2  NS  5K    E T3  -2  +100        5.48 =2.20
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    3  NS  3P    N KK  =   +140        2.48
                                                4  NS  2P    E T10 =        -110   0.12 =2.60
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      5  NS  1NT   W C10 =         -90  -4.76
                                                6  NS  2P    S CK  =   +110        2.24 =-2.52
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       7  NS  4C    E K8  +2       -680  -0.88
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K9  -1        -50  -3.24 =-4.12
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   N T2  =   +400       -0.08
                                               10  NS  3NT   S TD  =   +600        5.28 =5.20
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      11  NS  4T    W K9  -1   +50        3.08
                                               12  NS  4P    E KK  +2       -480   0.80 =3.88
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      13  NS  2C    E K5  +1       -140  -4.32
                                               14  NS  5T    E CA  -2  +100       -0.32 =-4.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.60
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.60

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 74  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      1  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450   3.28
                                                2  EW  3K    W TK  =        +110  -0.72 =2.56
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN       3  EW  3K    E K5  +1       +130   4.44
                                                4  EW  3T    N P6  -1       +100  -0.32 =4.12
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN       5  EW  3C    S P3  +1  -170       -1.96
                                                6  EW  3Px   S K4  -1       +100   3.00 =1.04
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       7  EW  4C    W P7  +1       +650  -0.16
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K7  -1        +50   3.24 =3.08
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       9  EW  2K    N CK  +3  -150        5.84
                                               10  EW  1NT   S K2  +1  -120        4.04 =9.88
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      11  EW  2K    N T5  =    -90       -4.04
                                               12  EW  4P    W KK  +2       +480  -0.80 =-4.84
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   13  EW  3K    N C3  =   -110       -1.92
                                               14  EW  3C    N TD  +1  -170       -1.52 =-3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.40

Preliminary Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 75  A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E TW  -1   +50        7.52
                                                2  NS  3P    W TA  +1       -170  -0.92 =6.60
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       3  NS  3K    W PD  +1       -130  -4.44
                                                4  NS  2P    E CK  +1       -140  -0.92 =-5.36
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       5  NS  2C    N P4  +2  +170        1.96
                                                6  NS  2P    S CK  =   +110        2.24 =4.20
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    7  NS  4C    W KA  +1       -650   0.16
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K7  -2       -100  -4.88 =-4.72
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT      9  NS  3NT   S K6  +1  +430        0.88
                                               10  NS  3NT   S K2  =   +600        5.28 =6.16
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      11  NS  4K    N T5  -2       -100  -1.12
                                               12  NS  4P    W P2  +3       -510  -0.16 =-1.28
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   S C7  -4       -400  -9.72
                                               14  NS  3C    N TD  =   +140        0.72 =-9.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -3.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.40