Belarus Open IMPs 2011

WK IMP PKL PDF
1 33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 48.2
2 16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 45.2
3 74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 28.0
46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 28.0
5 65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina 11.0 26.7
6 47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 26.3
7 26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc 11.0 24.3
8 44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte 17.0 23.2
9 61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk 9.5 22.2
10 1 S Belko-V Kolbun 4.0 22.1
11 37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 21.5
12 35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko 5.0 18.7
13 15 D Borisov-M Romanov 10.0 18.4
14 53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene 10.0 16.0
15 57 A Egorov-I Tomilin 5.5 14.0
16 31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsk 6.5 12.9
17 54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich 4.0 12.6
18 24 V Porhun-V Taridonov 10.0 12.2
19 5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 2.5 9.2
20 12 V Polyak-D Khabarov 10.0 8.7
21 4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 8.6
22 21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky 2.5 8.2
23 13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 6.4
24 75 A Demin-V Moskalev 10.0 5.1
25 14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura 2.5 5.0
26 25 O Sagidulina-O Kim 10.0 1.8
27 2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich 8.0 1.8
28 67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov 6.5 1.4
29 55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj 10.0 -1.0
30 11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin 8.0 -1.4
31 7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin 2.0 -2.4
32 17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 -3.7
33 43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis 10.0 -4.2
34 3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas 10.0 -5.2
35 51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskay 0.5 -5.3
36 42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 -7.8
37 41 V Romanov-I Gorelov 10.0 -9.4
38 32 D Larin-S Romanovich 6.5 -9.7
39 23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko -13.0
40 52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 -13.7
41 6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 -14.1
42 63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava 7.5 -14.6
43 56 I Feranchuk-I Godun 8.0 -14.7
44 66 G Budko-P Basinuk 4.0 -18.2
45 22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich 2.0 -20.4
46 27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite 10.0 -21.1
47 64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich 8.0 -21.2
48 36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova 6.5 -26.3
49 73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva 1.5 -30.2
50 62 A Ananich-D Khodkov 6.5 -30.2
51 34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene 10.0 -33.2
52 72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic 10.0 -60.6
53 45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov 10.0 -76.2
Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     15  NS  4P    E T3  -1   +50        9.40
                                               16  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -660  -6.88 =2.52
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     17  NS  4C    E P8  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C5  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      19  NS  5P    W T9  -1  +100        8.60
                                               20  NS  4C    W T3  =        -620  -8.04 =0.56
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     21  NS  3NT   W P5  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  6Px   E CA  -1  +200       11.64 =14.80
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   23  NS  4C    E TA  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =-0.36
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     25  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W P3  +2       -680  -5.88 =-5.60
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   27  NS  5Kx   E PA  -3  +500       10.60
                                               28  NS  2C    E TK  =        -110  -2.12 =8.48
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     22.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     22.12

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     15  NS  4P    E C5  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  5Cx   E K3  -1  +200        7.28 =5.36
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     19  NS  7Kx   N CA  -5      -1100 -11.92
                                               20  NS  3C    W P5  +1       -170   1.24 =-10.68
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     21  NS  3NT   W P5  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E TK  +1       -650  -0.64 =2.52
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      23  NS  4Px   N K5  -6      -1700 -14.92
                                               24  NS  4P    W P8  -2  +100        1.60 =-13.32
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     25  NS  6P    N CA  =   +980       10.92
                                               26  NS  2P    W KA  +2       -170   5.76 =16.68
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   27  NS  4P    S KD  -2       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  3C    E TK  -1   +50        1.64 =-0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      1.84
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.84

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     15  NS  3NT   E C6  =        -400  -0.20
                                               16  NS  6Kx   W PW  -1  +200        7.28 =7.08
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   17  NS  4C    W K10 =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  3NT   N C4  -2       -200 -12.04 =-12.04
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     19  NS  6T    E K8  -1  +100        8.60
                                               20  NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  -8.04 =0.56
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  NS  3NT   W P5  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =0.88
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     23  NS  2P    N C2  -2       -200   6.88
                                               24  NS  2P    W C6  +2       -170  -6.00 =0.88
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     25  NS  5P    N K8  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -650  -5.16 =-4.88
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      27  NS  3P    S KD  -2       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  2NT   E P2  -3  +150        4.40 =2.32
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.20

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     15  NS  4P    W T4  =        -420  -0.88
                                               16  NS  4C    E K3  +1       -650  -6.88 =-7.76
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      17  NS  5Tx   N P5  -5      -1100 -12.12
                                               18  NS  4C    S K7  =   +620        1.72 =-10.40
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     19  NS  6P    W T9  -2  +200        9.76
                                               20  NS  5T    W P3  -1  +100        7.08 =16.84
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   21  NS  2NT   W P2  =        -120  -2.96
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =-3.60
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     23  NS  4C    E P5  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K4  -1   +50       -0.24 =-2.20
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   25  NS  5P    N T5  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  3P    W P2  +3       -230   4.32 =4.60
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     27  NS  4P    S T2  =   +420        9.52
                                               28  NS  4C    W P5  -1   +50        1.64 =11.16
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      8.64
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.64

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  NS  4P    W P8  +2       -480  -2.72
                                               16  NS  4C    E TD  +1       -650  -6.88 =-9.60
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     17  NS  5C    E P9  +1       -480  -1.68
                                               18  NS  4C    N T4  +1  +650        2.72 =1.04
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     19  NS  4P    W KD  +1       -650  -4.44
                                               20  NS  2C    W T9  +1       -140   2.00 =-2.44
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      21  NS  3NT   W P5  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4Px   E CA  +1       -990  -7.60 =-6.08
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     23  NS  6C    W C9  -2  +200       12.12
                                               24  NS  4C    W K10 -3  +150        3.12 =15.24
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   25  NS  4P    N K8  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2P    W KK  +3       -200   4.92 =5.20
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     27  NS  3P    S KD  =   +140        4.24
                                               28  NS  3C    E TK  -1   +50        1.64 =5.88
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      9.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      9.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   15  NS  4P    E T2  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  4C    E K5  +1       -650  -6.88 =-8.80
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    E T5  +1       -450  -1.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =0.72
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS  6P    W CD  -1  +100        8.60
                                               20  NS  4C    E PD  =        -620  -8.04 =0.56
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     21  NS  3T    W P5  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4Cx   N PA  -4       -800  -3.92 =-2.40
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     23  NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K5  -1   +50       -0.24 =-2.20
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      25  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  3NT   W K8  +2       -660  -5.20 =-4.92
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     27  NS  4P    S K5  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  3NT   E K3  -2  +100        3.20 =2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -14.12
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.12

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  46 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      15  NS  4P    W P4  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  6C    W C2  -1  +100        5.76 =3.84
  45 D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS     17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N C6  =   +620        1.72 =2.64
  44 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI   19  NS  4P    W T9  +1       -650  -4.44
                                               20  NS  3C    W T9  +1       -170   1.24 =-3.20
  43 P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT     21  NS  PAS             4 pasy      0.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =-0.48
  42 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS  4C    W KD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -3  +150        3.12 =1.16
  41 V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS     25  NS  5P    N K7  +1  +480        1.12
                                               26  NS  2P    W KA  +2       -170   5.76 =6.88
  47 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     27  NS  4Px   S KD  -3       -500 -10.12
                                               28  NS  2P    E K3  +1       -140  -3.16 =-13.28
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -2.44
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.44

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     15  EW  4P    W CA  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  6K    W PW  -1  -100       -5.76 =-3.84
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N TW  =   +620        1.72 =2.64
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     19  NS  5P    W CD  =        -650  -4.44
                                               20  NS  4P    N P6  -1       -100   3.04 =-1.40
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      21  NS  3NTxx W C6  =        -800 -12.88
                                               22  NS  4Px   E CA  +1       -990  -7.60 =-20.48
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      23  EW  5Tx   S KA  -3       +800   6.20
                                               24  EW  4P    W TW  -2  -100       -1.60 =4.60
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      25  EW  6P    N KA  -1        +50  10.36
                                               26  EW  4P    E P2  =        +620   4.32 =14.68
  71                                           27  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               28  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -3.80
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.40

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W T4  +2       -480  -2.72
                                               16  NS  4C    E K3  =        -620  -6.12 =-8.84
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   W T10 =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N T8  =   +620        1.72 =2.64
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      19  EW  5P    W CD  =        +650   4.44
                                               20  EW  4P    N P6  -1       +100  -3.04 =1.40
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      21  EW  3T    E P5  +1       +130   3.00
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =3.64
  71                                           23  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     25  EW  4P    N T5  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2P    W KA  +3       +200  -4.92 =-5.20
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     27  NS  4P    S CA  =   +420        9.52
                                               28  NS  4C    E CW  -2  +100        3.20 =12.72
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      6.36
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.76

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W CW  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  4C    E K3  =        -620  -6.12 =-8.04
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     17  EW  5C    W TA  -1   -50      -10.36
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-12.08
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   E C2  +2       +660   4.44
                                               20  EW  2C    E T9  +2       +170  -1.24 =3.20
  71                                           21  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               22  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     23  EW  4C    W PD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -1   -50        0.24 =2.20
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     25  NS  6P    N K9  =   +980       10.92
                                               26  NS  3P    W KA  +2       -200   4.92 =15.84
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  4C    W P5  -2  +100        3.20 =2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      4.04
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      6.44

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  71                                           15  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               16  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     17  EW  4C    W K10 +1       +450   1.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-0.72
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     19  NS  5P    E C2  -1  +100        8.60
                                               20  NS  4P    N KD  -1       -100   3.04 =11.64
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     21  NS  3T    W C6  +1       -130  -3.00
                                               22  NS  3NT   W C5  =        -600   0.80 =-2.20
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      23  NS  4C    W PD  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  3C    W K7  =        -140  -4.96 =-7.84
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      25  EW  5P    N P4  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2Cx   N PD  -2       +500   1.64 =1.36
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      27  EW  4Px   N KD  -1       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  2C    E TK  -1   -50       -1.64 =0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.68
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      5.08

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     15  NS  4P    E T7  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  3K    W C7  +2       -150   2.12 =0.20
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  NS  5C    W TA  -1   +50       10.36
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =12.08
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      19  NS  4P    W T9  =        -620  -3.60
                                               20  NS  2C    W T9  +2       -170   1.24 =-2.36
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      21  EW  3T    W C6  +1       +130   3.00
                                               22  EW  3NT   W C5  =        +600  -0.80 =2.20
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      23  EW  4C    W PD  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  4P    E C6  -2  -100       -1.60 =1.28
  71                                           25  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               26  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     27  EW  4P    S T9  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    E C6  =        +110   2.12 =2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     15.80
                                                                          +/-      2.63
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     18.43

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     15  EW  4P    W T4  +2       +480   2.72
                                               16  EW  4C    E K3  =        +620   6.12 =8.84
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      17  EW  4C    W T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    S C2  -1       +100  10.84 =10.84
  71                                           19  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     21  EW  3T    W TA  +1       +130   3.00
                                               22  EW  4Px   E TK  +1       +990   7.60 =10.60
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     23  NS  2P    S T9  -2       -200   6.88
                                               24  NS  3P    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =8.48
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      25  NS  5P    N P4  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2Cx   N PD  -2       -500  -1.64 =-1.36
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      27  NS  4P    S T2  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    E CW  -1   +50        1.64 =1.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.76
                                                                          +/-      6.46
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.22

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  73 T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN      15  EW  4P    E T4  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  6C    E KA  -1  -100       -5.76 =-3.84
  71                                           17  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  75 A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS     19  EW  6P    W KD  -1  -100       -8.60
                                               20  EW  3C    W T9  =        +140  -2.00 =-10.60
  72 J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT     21  NS  4T    W C6  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  3P    E TK  +2       -200   7.60 =9.12
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      23  NS  5Tx   S KA  -3       -800  -6.20
                                               24  NS  4P    W TW  -2  +100        1.60 =-4.60
  74 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      25  NS  4P    S CD  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2P    W KA  +1       -140   6.44 =6.72
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  4C    W P5  -2  -100       -3.20 =-2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -6.12
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.72

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      15  EW  3NT   E P4  -1   -50       -9.40
                                               16  EW  4C    E K3  =        +620   6.12 =-3.28
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N T8  =   -620       -1.72 =-2.64
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   E K8  +2       +660   4.44
                                               20  EW  2C    W T3  +1       +140  -2.00 =2.44
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      21  EW  5T    W P5  -3  -150       -4.48
                                               22  EW  4Px   E CA  +1       +990   7.60 =3.12
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     23  EW  2P    N K6  -2       +200  -6.88
                                               24  EW  4P    W C2  -1   -50        0.24 =-6.64
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   25  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +650   5.16 =4.88
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  4Tx   S K2  -2       +500  10.12 =10.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      8.28
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.28

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     15  EW  4P    W CW  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  6C    W TK  -1  -100       -5.76 =-3.84
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      17  EW  4C    E T5  +1       +450   1.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-0.72
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      19  EW  5Kx   N PK  -3       +500   1.44
                                               20  EW  3C    W PD  +1       +170  -1.24 =0.20
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     21  EW  3NT   W P5  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  3NTx  W T7  -2  -500      -14.28 =-17.44
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   23  EW  4C    W KD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -1   -50        0.24 =2.20
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   25  EW  5P    N C5  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2P    W K2  +3       +200  -4.92 =-5.20
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      27  EW  4P    S CA  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    E KA  +2       +170   4.12 =4.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -20.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -20.40

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W CW  +2       +480   2.72
                                               16  EW  6C    E K3  -1  -100       -5.76 =-3.04
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    S K7  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     19  EW  4P    W T9  +1       +650   4.44
                                               20  EW  2C    W T9  +2       +170  -1.24 =3.20
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   21  EW  3T    W C6  +1       +130   3.00
                                               22  EW  6Px   E CA  -1  -200      -11.64 =-8.64
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   23  EW  2P    N C2  -2       +200  -6.88
                                               24  EW  4P    E P3  -1   -50        0.24 =-6.64
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      25  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +650   5.16 =4.88
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     27  EW  4P    S KD  -3       +150   3.28
                                               28  EW  4C    W P5  -3  -150       -4.40 =-1.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -13.08
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.08

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      15  EW  4P    W T4  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  5C    E K3  =        +650   6.88 =8.80
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   19  EW  6P    W T9  -2  -200       -9.76
                                               20  EW  3C    W T3  +1       +170  -1.24 =-11.00
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   21  EW  3NT   E C2  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4Cx   N PA  -5      +1100   9.72 =8.20
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      23  EW  2P    N K4  -2       +200  -6.88
                                               24  EW  4P    W P8  -1   -50        0.24 =-6.64
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     25  EW  4P    N T2  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  3NT   W CW  +3       +690   5.92 =5.64
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      27  EW  4P    S T2  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  3NT   E K5  =        +400   8.64 =8.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.20

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     15  EW  4P    W T4  =        +420   0.88
                                               16  EW  4C    E TK  +1       +650   6.88 =7.76
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C6  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   19  EW  5Kx   N P5  -3       +500   1.44
                                               20  EW  4C    E T9  -1  -100       -7.08 =-5.64
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      21  EW  3NT   W P5  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E TK  +1       +650   0.64 =-2.52
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     23  EW  4C    W PD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4P    W T8  -2  -100       -1.60 =0.36
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      25  EW  5P    N CA  +1  -480       -1.12
                                               26  EW  4P    E KA  =        +620   4.32 =3.20
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      27  EW  5P    S KD  -2       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  2C    W TK  -1   -50       -1.64 =0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      1.88
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.88

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   15  EW  3NT   E K5  -1   -50       -9.40
                                               16  EW  5C    W TW  =        +650   6.88 =-2.52
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   17  EW  4C    W TA  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  2C    N C2  +3  -200        7.12 =7.12
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      19  EW  3NT   E K10 =        +600   3.08
                                               20  EW  4C    W T9  =        +620   8.04 =11.12
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     21  EW  3NT   E C10 -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4Px   E TK  +1       +990   7.60 =6.08
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      23  EW  4C    W PD  +2       +680   3.60
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -1   -50        0.24 =3.84
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      25  EW  6P    N CA  -1        +50  10.36
                                               26  EW  3T    E C7  +2       +150  -6.40 =3.96
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  3C    W P5  -4  -200       -5.52 =-5.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     24.36
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     24.36

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  54 M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN   15  EW  4P    E C4  -1   -50       -9.40
                                               16  EW  6Cx   E K2  -2  -500      -11.44 =-20.84
  51 V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN      17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N C6  =   -620       -1.72 =-2.64
  55 L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR     19  EW  4P    W T9  =        +620   3.60
                                               20  EW  4C    W T9  -1  -100       -7.08 =-3.48
  52 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W CW  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =-0.88
  56 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      23  EW  3P    N C2  -3       +300  -5.04
                                               24  EW  2P    W K7  +1       +140   4.96 =-0.08
  53 T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT     25  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W KK  =        +620   4.32 =4.04
  57 A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR   27  EW  4P    S KD  -4       +200   4.36
                                               28  EW  4C    E CW  -1   -50       -1.64 =2.72
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -21.16
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -21.16

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W T4  +2       +480   2.72
                                               16  EW  6Cx   E K3  -2  -500      -11.44 =-8.72
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  +1  -650       -2.72 =-2.72
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      19  EW  5Kx   N PK  -4       +800   7.40
                                               20  EW  3C    W T9  =        +140  -2.00 =5.40
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      21  EW  5T    W P3  -3  -150       -4.48
                                               22  EW  4P    E TK  +1       +650   0.64 =-3.84
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   23  EW  4C    W PD  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  4P    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =1.28
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   25  EW  6P    N CA  -1        +50  10.36
                                               26  EW  3NT   W KK  +3       +690   5.92 =16.28
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      27  EW  3P    S KD  -2       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  2C    W P5  +1       +140   3.16 =5.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.92
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.92

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      15  EW  4P    E C5  =        +420   0.88
                                               16  EW  6C    E K3  -2  -200       -7.28 =-6.40
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      17  EW  4C    W K2  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C2  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      19  EW  4Kx   N PK  -3       +500   1.44
                                               20  EW  4C    W T3  =        +620   8.04 =9.48
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   21  EW  3NT   W P2  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =-2.52
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   23  EW  4C    E P3  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4P    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =0.36
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      25  EW  4P    N T2  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  3P    W KA  +1       +170  -5.76 =-6.04
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    E TK  -2  -100       -3.20 =-2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.76
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.76

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   E C4  =        +400   0.20
                                               16  EW  4C    W PW  +1       +650   6.88 =7.08
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  -1       +100  10.84 =9.92
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   19  EW  4P    W T9  +1       +650   4.44
                                               20  EW  4C    W KA  =        +620   8.04 =12.48
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   21  EW  3NT   W C5  =        +400   8.60
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =9.24
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      23  EW  4C    W P6  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  4P    W P8  -1   -50        0.24 =3.12
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      25  EW  4P    N CA  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W KA  =        +620   4.32 =4.04
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2P    E TK  =        +110   2.12 =2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.28
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.28

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      15  EW  4P    W P5  =        +420   0.88
                                               16  EW  4C    E K3  =        +620   6.12 =7.00
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N T8  +1  -650       -2.72 =-3.64
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   19  EW  4C    W KD  -4  -400      -12.00
                                               20  EW  3K    S PA  +2  -150       -8.28 =-20.28
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      21  EW  4T    W C6  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E TK  +1       +650   0.64 =-2.52
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      23  EW  2C    W KD  +1       +140  -8.08
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =-9.68
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      25  EW  5P    N CA  +1  -480       -1.12
                                               26  EW  2P    W T8  +1       +140  -6.44 =-7.56
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      27  EW  4P    S K2  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  3C    W P5  =        +140   3.16 =3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -33.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -33.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   15  EW  4P    W CW  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  2Px   N T2  -2       +300   0.68 =2.60
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   17  EW  4C    W K10 =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N T8  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      19  EW  5Kx   N PK  -4       +800   7.40
                                               20  EW  4C    W CA  =        +620   8.04 =15.44
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   E C10 -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4Cx   N PW  -3       +500  -2.52 =-5.68
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      23  EW  4C    W KD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  2P    W C6  =        +110   3.92 =5.88
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      25  EW  5P    N T5  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  3NT   W KA  =        +600   3.84 =3.56
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      27  EW  4P    S KD  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    W P5  -1   -50       -1.64 =-1.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     18.72
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     18.72

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   15  EW  4P    W P5  +2       +480   2.72
                                               16  EW  6Cx   E K2  -2  -500      -11.44 =-8.72
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      17  EW  4C    W K2  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N KW  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      19  EW  4NT   E K8  +1       +660   4.44
                                               20  EW  2C    W T9  +1       +140  -2.00 =2.44
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W P5  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E CK  -1  -100      -10.84 =-14.00
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      23  EW  4C    W PD  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =1.28
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      25  EW  5P    N K8  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2P    W KA  +2       +170  -5.76 =-6.04
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   27  EW  4Px   S CA  -1       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  4C    W CW  -1   -50       -1.64 =0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -26.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -26.32

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 37  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  64 O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN      15  EW  4P    W P7  =        +420   0.88
                                               16  EW  5C    E TK  =        +650   6.88 =7.76
  61 Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN      17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
  65 E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN      19  EW  5Kx   N KA  -2       +300  -2.32
                                               20  EW  2C    W T3  +1       +140  -2.00 =-4.32
  62 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W C5  =        +400   8.60
                                               22  EW  4P    E CK  +1       +650   0.64 =9.24
  66 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      23  EW  4C    W P6  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  4P    W P3  -1   -50        0.24 =3.12
  63 P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA   25  EW  4P    N C3  +2  -480       -1.12
                                               26  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +650   5.16 =4.04
  67 T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU   27  EW  4P    S CA  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    E P2  +1       +140   3.16 =3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     21.56
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     21.56

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 41  V Romanov-I Gorelov          10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      15  EW  4P    E T3  -1   -50       -9.40
                                               16  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +660   6.88 =-2.52
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      17  EW  5C    E P9  +1       +480   1.68
                                               18  EW  4C    N T4  +1  -650       -2.72 =-1.04
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      19  EW  7Kx   N CA  -5      +1100  11.92
                                               20  EW  3C    W P5  +1       +170  -1.24 =10.68
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   21  EW  3T    W P5  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4Cx   N PA  -4       +800   3.92 =2.40
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     23  EW  2P    N C2  -2       +200  -6.88
                                               24  EW  2P    W C6  +2       +170   6.00 =-0.88
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      25  EW  5P    N K7  +1  -480       -1.12
                                               26  EW  2P    W KA  +2       +170  -5.76 =-6.88
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      27  EW  4P    S T2  =   -420       -9.52
                                               28  EW  4C    W P5  -1   -50       -1.64 =-11.16
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -9.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.40

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 42  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W P8  +2       +480   2.72
                                               16  EW  4C    E TD  +1       +650   6.88 =9.60
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      17  EW  4C    E T5  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   19  EW  6P    W CD  -1  -100       -8.60
                                               20  EW  4C    E PD  =        +620   8.04 =-0.56
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     21  EW  3NT   W P5  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =-0.88
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      23  EW  4C    W KD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -3  -150       -3.12 =-1.16
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      25  EW  5P    N T5  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  3P    W P2  +3       +230  -4.32 =-4.60
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      27  EW  5Kx   E PA  -3  -500      -10.60
                                               28  EW  2C    E TK  =        +110   2.12 =-8.48
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -7.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.80

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 43  P Lukinskas-A Saulis         10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      15  EW  4P    E C5  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  5Cx   E K3  -1  -200       -7.28 =-5.36
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   17  EW  4C    E T5  +1       +450   1.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C4  =   -620       -1.72 =-0.72
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     19  EW  6T    E K8  -1  -100       -8.60
                                               20  EW  4C    W PD  =        +620   8.04 =-0.56
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      21  EW  PAS             4 pasy     -0.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =0.48
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      23  EW  4C    E P5  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K4  -1   -50        0.24 =2.20
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      25  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W P3  +2       +680   5.88 =5.60
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      27  EW  3P    S KD  =   -140       -4.24
                                               28  EW  3C    E TK  -1   -50       -1.64 =-5.88
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -4.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -4.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 44  S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte    17.0 MN/LI

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   15  EW  4P    E T2  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  4C    E K5  +1       +650   6.88 =8.80
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     17  EW  4C    W K10 =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  3NT   N C4  -2       +200  12.04 =12.04
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      19  EW  4P    W T9  +1       +650   4.44
                                               20  EW  3C    W T9  +1       +170  -1.24 =3.20
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      21  EW  2NT   W P2  =        +120   2.96
                                               22  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.64 =3.60
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      23  EW  4C    E TA  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =0.36
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      25  EW  4P    N K8  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2P    W KK  +3       +200  -4.92 =-5.20
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      27  EW  4P    S KD  -2       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  3C    E TK  -1   -50       -1.64 =0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     23.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     23.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 45  D Safronnikov-O Gavrilov     10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     15  EW  3NT   E C6  =        +400   0.20
                                               16  EW  6Kx   W PW  -1  -200       -7.28 =-7.08
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N C6  =   -620       -1.72 =-2.64
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      19  EW  6P    W T9  -2  -200       -9.76
                                               20  EW  5T    W P3  -1  -100       -7.08 =-16.84
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W P5  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  6Px   E CA  -1  -200      -11.64 =-14.80
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      23  EW  6C    W C9  -2  -200      -12.12
                                               24  EW  4C    W K10 -3  -150       -3.12 =-15.24
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      25  EW  6P    N CA  =   -980      -10.92
                                               26  EW  2P    W KA  +2       +170  -5.76 =-16.68
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   27  EW  4P    S K5  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  3NT   E K3  -2  -100       -3.20 =-2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -76.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -76.20

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 46  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      15  EW  4P    W P4  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  6C    W C2  -1  -100       -5.76 =-3.84
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      17  EW  5Tx   N P5  -5      +1100  12.12
                                               18  EW  4C    S K7  =   -620       -1.72 =10.40
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      19  EW  5P    W T9  -1  -100       -8.60
                                               20  EW  4C    W T3  =        +620   8.04 =-0.56
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      21  EW  3NT   W P5  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  4Px   E CA  +1       +990   7.60 =6.08
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      23  EW  4Px   N K5  -6      +1700  14.92
                                               24  EW  4P    W P8  -2  -100       -1.60 =13.32
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   25  EW  5P    N CA  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  3NT   W K8  +2       +660   5.20 =4.92
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     27  EW  3P    S KD  -2       +100   2.08
                                               28  EW  2NT   E P2  -3  -150       -4.40 =-2.32
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     28.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     28.00

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 47  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W T4  =        +420   0.88
                                               16  EW  4C    E K3  +1       +650   6.88 =7.76
   1 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      17  EW  4C    E P8  =        +420   0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    N C5  =   -620       -1.72 =-1.72
   5 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         2.5 MN      19  EW  4P    W KD  +1       +650   4.44
                                               20  EW  2C    W T9  +1       +140  -2.00 =2.44
   2 V Vashkevich-A Vasyukevich    8.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   W P5  -2  -100       -3.16
                                               22  EW  4P    E TK  +1       +650   0.64 =-2.52
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   23  EW  4C    W PD  =        +620   1.96
                                               24  EW  4C    W K5  -1   -50        0.24 =2.20
   3 A Leseckaite-R Posochovas    10.0 LIT     25  EW  5P    N K8  =   -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +650   5.16 =4.88
   7 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      27  EW  4Px   S KD  -3       +500  10.12
                                               28  EW  2P    E K3  +1       +140   3.16 =13.28
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     26.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     26.32

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 51  V Tkatchik-Y Chernyakovskaya  0.5 PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      15  NS  3NT   E P4  -1   +50        9.40
                                               16  NS  4C    E K3  =        -620  -6.12 =3.28
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N C6  =   +620        1.72 =2.64
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   E K10 =        -600  -3.08
                                               20  NS  4C    W T9  =        -620  -8.04 =-11.12
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   21  NS  3NT   W P5  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E TK  +1       -650  -0.64 =2.52
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     23  NS  2P    N K4  -2       -200   6.88
                                               24  NS  4P    W P8  -1   +50       -0.24 =6.64
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      25  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -650  -5.16 =-4.88
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      27  NS  4P    S CA  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    E KA  +2       -170  -4.12 =-4.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -5.32
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -5.32

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 52  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      15  NS  4P    W CW  +2       -480  -2.72
                                               16  NS  6C    E K3  -1  +100        5.76 =3.04
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      17  NS  4C    E T5  +1       -450  -1.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =0.72
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      19  NS  3NT   E K8  +2       -660  -4.44
                                               20  NS  2C    W T3  +1       -140   2.00 =-2.44
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     21  NS  3NT   W CW  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =0.88
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      23  NS  4C    W PD  +2       -680  -3.60
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -1   +50       -0.24 =-3.84
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   25  NS  5P    N CA  +1  +480        1.12
                                               26  NS  4P    E KA  =        -620  -4.32 =-3.20
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     27  NS  4P    S T2  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  3NT   E K5  =        -400  -8.64 =-8.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -13.76
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.76

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 53  T Stakenas-L Bikulciene      10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   15  NS  4P    W T4  =        -420  -0.88
                                               16  NS  4C    E TK  +1       -650  -6.88 =-7.76
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      19  NS  4P    W T9  +1       -650  -4.44
                                               20  NS  2C    W T9  +2       -170   1.24 =-3.20
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      21  NS  3NT   W P5  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  3NTx  W T7  -2  +500       14.28 =17.44
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      23  NS  2P    N K6  -2       -200   6.88
                                               24  NS  4P    W C2  -1   +50       -0.24 =6.64
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     25  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  -4.32 =-4.04
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  3C    W P5  -4  +200        5.52 =5.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     16.04
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.04

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 54  M Serebrjanjy-S Karbanovich   4.0 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     15  NS  4P    E C4  -1   +50        9.40
                                               16  NS  6Cx   E K2  -2  +500       11.44 =20.84
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      17  NS  4C    W TA  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  2C    N C2  +3  +200       -7.12 =-7.12
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   19  NS  5Kx   N P5  -3       -500  -1.44
                                               20  NS  4C    E T9  -1  +100        7.08 =5.64
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     21  NS  3NT   E C2  -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4Cx   N PA  -5      -1100  -9.72 =-8.20
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      23  NS  2P    N C2  -2       -200   6.88
                                               24  NS  4P    E P3  -1   +50       -0.24 =6.64
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      25  NS  5P    N C5  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2P    W K2  +3       -200   4.92 =5.20
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  4Tx   S K2  -2       -500 -10.12 =-10.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.60
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.60

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 55  L Kozenec-A Zabolotnyj       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      15  NS  4P    W CW  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  6C    W TK  -1  +100        5.76 =3.84
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N T8  =   +620        1.72 =2.64
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     19  NS  4P    W T9  =        -620  -3.60
                                               20  NS  4C    W T9  -1  +100        7.08 =3.48
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      21  NS  3NT   E C10 -1   +50        1.52
                                               22  NS  4Px   E TK  +1       -990  -7.60 =-6.08
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   23  NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4P    W T8  -2  +100        1.60 =-0.36
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     25  NS  4P    N T2  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  3NT   W CW  +3       -690  -5.92 =-5.64
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      27  NS  4P    S KD  -3       -150  -3.28
                                               28  NS  4C    W P5  -3  +150        4.40 =1.12
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -1.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.00

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 56  I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     15  NS  4P    W T4  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  5C    E K3  =        -650  -6.88 =-8.80
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    S K7  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      19  NS  5Kx   N PK  -3       -500  -1.44
                                               20  NS  3C    W PD  +1       -170   1.24 =-0.20
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      21  NS  5T    W P5  -3  +150        4.48
                                               22  NS  4Px   E CA  +1       -990  -7.60 =-3.12
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     23  NS  3P    N C2  -3       -300   5.04
                                               24  NS  2P    W K7  +1       -140  -4.96 =0.08
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      25  NS  6P    N CA  -1        -50 -10.36
                                               26  NS  3T    E C7  +2       -150   6.40 =-3.96
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   27  NS  5P    S KD  -2       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  2C    W TK  -1   +50        1.64 =-0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -14.72
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.72

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 57  A Egorov-I Tomilin            5.5 MN/GR

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 M Volfson-M Khadzhianc       11.0 MN      15  NS  3NT   E K5  -1   +50        9.40
                                               16  NS  5C    W TW  =        -650  -6.88 =2.52
  25 O Sagidulina-O Kim           10.0 LA/RU   17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C6  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  24 V Porhun-V Taridonov         10.0 UKR     19  NS  6P    W T9  -2  +200        9.76
                                               20  NS  3C    W T3  +1       -170   1.24 =11.00
  23 S Zimirev-A Lozovenko             MN      21  NS  3T    W C6  +1       -130  -3.00
                                               22  NS  6Px   E CA  -1  +200       11.64 =8.64
  22 V Surkov-D Yaskevich          2.0 VT      23  NS  4C    W KD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -1   +50       -0.24 =-2.20
  21 A Kotov-V Malinovsky          2.5 ML      25  NS  5P    N CA  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -650  -5.16 =-4.88
  27 O Cesunaite-A Reklaite       10.0 LIT     27  NS  4P    S KD  -4       -200  -4.36
                                               28  NS  4C    E CW  -1   +50        1.64 =-2.72
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     14.08
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     14.08

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 61  Y Bilejchik-D Kamlyuk         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    W T4  +2       -480  -2.72
                                               16  NS  6Cx   E K3  -2  +500       11.44 =8.72
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      19  NS  4NT   E K8  +1       -660  -4.44
                                               20  NS  2C    W T9  +1       -140   2.00 =-2.44
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      21  NS  3NT   E C10 -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4Cx   N PW  -3       -500   2.52 =5.68
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     23  NS  2C    W KD  +1       -140   8.08
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =9.68
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      25  NS  4P    N CA  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  4P    W KA  =        -620  -4.32 =-4.04
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    E TK  -2  +100        3.20 =2.92
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     22.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     22.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 62  A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      15  NS  3NT   E C4  =        -400  -0.20
                                               16  NS  4C    W PW  +1       -650  -6.88 =-7.08
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      17  NS  4C    W K2  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C2  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      19  NS  5Kx   N PK  -4       -800  -7.40
                                               20  NS  3C    W T9  =        -140   2.00 =-5.40
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     21  NS  3NT   W C5  =        -400  -8.60
                                               22  NS  4P    E CK  +1       -650  -0.64 =-9.24
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      23  NS  4C    W PD  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =-1.28
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      25  NS  5P    N T5  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  3NT   W KA  =        -600  -3.84 =-3.56
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     27  NS  4P    S K2  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  3C    W P5  =        -140  -3.16 =-3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -28.28
                                                                          +/-     -2.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -30.28

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 63  P Peredyryj-L Vernava         7.5 BR/LA

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      15  NS  4P    W CW  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  2Px   N T2  -2       -300  -0.68 =-2.60
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N T8  +1  +650        2.72 =3.64
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      19  NS  4P    W T9  +1       -650  -4.44
                                               20  NS  4C    W KA  =        -620  -8.04 =-12.48
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   W P2  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =2.52
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      23  NS  4C    W PD  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  4P    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =-1.28
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     25  NS  4P    N C3  +2  +480        1.12
                                               26  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -650  -5.16 =-4.04
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      27  NS  4Px   S CA  -1       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  4C    W CW  -1   +50        1.64 =-0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -14.68
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.68

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 64  O Byckevich-I Byckevich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     15  NS  4P    W P7  =        -420  -0.88
                                               16  NS  5C    E TK  =        -650  -6.88 =-7.76
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      17  NS  4C    W K2  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N KW  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      19  NS  5Kx   N PK  -4       -800  -7.40
                                               20  NS  4C    W CA  =        -620  -8.04 =-15.44
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     21  NS  4T    W C6  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E TK  +1       -650  -0.64 =2.52
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      23  NS  4C    W P6  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  4P    W P8  -1   +50       -0.24 =-3.12
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      25  NS  4P    N T2  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  3P    W KA  +1       -170   5.76 =6.04
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      27  NS  3P    S KD  -2       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  2C    W P5  +1       -140  -3.16 =-5.24
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -21.28
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -21.28

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 65  E Shokhan-Z Beliankina       11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    E C5  =        -420  -0.88
                                               16  NS  6C    E K3  -2  +200        7.28 =6.40
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      17  NS  4C    E T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  +1  +650        2.72 =2.72
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     19  NS  5Kx   N KA  -2       -300   2.32
                                               20  NS  2C    W T3  +1       -140   2.00 =4.32
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   W P5  -2  +100        3.16
                                               22  NS  4P    E CK  -1  +100       10.84 =14.00
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      23  NS  4C    W KD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  2P    W C6  =        -110  -3.92 =-5.88
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     25  NS  5P    N CA  +1  +480        1.12
                                               26  NS  2P    W T8  +1       -140   6.44 =7.56
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2P    E TK  =        -110  -2.12 =-2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     26.72
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     26.72

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 66  G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     15  NS  4P    W P5  =        -420  -0.88
                                               16  NS  4C    E K3  =        -620  -6.12 =-7.00
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      17  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400   0.92
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  -1       -100 -10.84 =-9.92
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      19  NS  4Kx   N PK  -3       -500  -1.44
                                               20  NS  4C    W T3  =        -620  -8.04 =-9.48
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      21  NS  5T    W P3  -3  +150        4.48
                                               22  NS  4P    E TK  +1       -650  -0.64 =3.84
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     23  NS  4C    W P6  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  4P    W P3  -1   +50       -0.24 =-3.12
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      25  NS  5P    N K8  =   +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2P    W KA  +2       -170   5.76 =6.04
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      27  NS  4P    S KD  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    W P5  -1   +50        1.64 =1.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -18.28
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.28

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 67  T Bulovickaja-I Beliakov      6.5 MN/RU

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  36 P Klebanovich-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    W P5  +2       -480  -2.72
                                               16  NS  6Cx   E K2  -2  +500       11.44 =8.72
  35 N Lepeshkevich-V Matvejko     5.0 VT      17  NS  4C    W K10 =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N T8  =   +620        1.72 =1.72
  34 I Banikonyte-D Vaidiliene    10.0 LIT     19  NS  4C    W KD  -4  +400       12.00
                                               20  NS  3K    S PA  +2  +150        8.28 =20.28
  33 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      21  NS  3NT   W C5  =        -400  -8.60
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =-9.24
  32 D Larin-S Romanovich          6.5 MN      23  NS  4C    E P3  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4P    W K7  -2  +100        1.60 =-0.36
  31 U Haponava-T Khachtchevatsky  6.5 MN      25  NS  6P    N CA  -1        -50 -10.36
                                               26  NS  3NT   W KK  +3       -690  -5.92 =-16.28
  37 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     27  NS  4P    S CA  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    E P2  +1       -140  -3.16 =-3.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      1.40
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.40

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 71                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      15  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               16  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      17  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               22  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     23  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     25  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               26  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      27  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00
                                               28  EW  SREDNIA           rednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 72  J Reklaitis-G Kasperovic     10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     15  EW  4P    E T7  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  3K    W C7  +2       +150  -2.12 =-0.20
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      17  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N TW  =   -620       -1.72 =-2.64
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      19  EW  5P    E C2  -1  -100       -8.60
                                               20  EW  4P    N KD  -1       +100  -3.04 =-11.64
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      21  EW  4T    W C6  -1   -50       -1.52
                                               22  EW  3P    E TK  +2       +200  -7.60 =-9.12
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      23  EW  2P    S T9  -2       +200  -6.88
                                               24  EW  3P    W K7  -2  -100       -1.60 =-8.48
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      25  EW  6P    N K9  =   -980      -10.92
                                               26  EW  3P    W KA  +2       +200  -4.92 =-15.84
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     27  EW  4P    S CA  =   -420       -9.52
                                               28  EW  4C    E CW  -2  -100       -3.20 =-12.72
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -60.64
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -60.64

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 73  T Ankudinova-V Sidortseva     1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      15  NS  4P    E T4  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  6C    E KA  -1  +100        5.76 =3.84
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      17  NS  4C    W T5  =        -420   0.00
                                               18  NS  4C    S C2  -1       -100 -10.84 =-10.84
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   E C2  +2       -660  -4.44
                                               20  NS  2C    E T9  +2       -170   1.24 =-3.20
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     21  NS  3T    E P5  +1       -130  -3.00
                                               22  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.64 =-3.64
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     23  NS  4C    W PD  +1       -650  -2.88
                                               24  NS  4P    E C6  -2  +100        1.60 =-1.28
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      25  NS  6P    N KA  -1        -50 -10.36
                                               26  NS  4P    E P2  =        -620  -4.32 =-14.68
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      27  NS  4Px   N KD  -1       -100  -2.08
                                               28  NS  2C    E TK  -1   +50        1.64 =-0.44
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -30.24
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -30.24

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 74  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  EW  4P    W CW  +1       +450   1.92
                                               16  EW  4C    E K3  =        +620   6.12 =8.04
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     17  EW  3NT   W T10 =        +400  -0.92
                                               18  EW  4C    N T8  =   -620       -1.72 =-2.64
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     19  EW  4P    W T9  =        +620   3.60
                                               20  EW  2C    W T9  +2       +170  -1.24 =2.36
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      21  EW  3NTxx W C6  =        +800  12.88
                                               22  EW  4Px   E CA  +1       +990   7.60 =20.48
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      23  EW  4C    W PD  +1       +650   2.88
                                               24  EW  3C    W K7  =        +140   4.96 =7.84
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      25  EW  4P    S CD  +1  -450       -0.28
                                               26  EW  2P    W KA  +1       +140  -6.44 =-6.72
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      27  EW  4P    S T2  -1        +50   0.28
                                               28  EW  2C    E CW  -1   -50       -1.64 =-1.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     28.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     28.00

Preliminary Session 6

WYNIKI PARY NR 75  A Demin-V Moskalev           10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 V Konstantinov-G Khayutin     8.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W CA  +1       -450  -1.92
                                               16  NS  6K    W PW  -1  +100        5.76 =3.84
  14 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      17  NS  4C    W K10 +1       -450  -1.00
                                               18  NS  4C    N C4  =   +620        1.72 =0.72
  17 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      19  NS  6P    W KD  -1  +100        8.60
                                               20  NS  3C    W T9  =        -140   2.00 =10.60
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      21  NS  3T    W TA  +1       -130  -3.00
                                               22  NS  4Px   E TK  +1       -990  -7.60 =-10.60
  13 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  -1.96
                                               24  NS  4C    W K7  -1   +50       -0.24 =-2.20
  12 V Polyak-D Khabarov          10.0 RUS     25  NS  4P    N T5  +1  +450        0.28
                                               26  NS  2P    W KA  +3       -200   4.92 =5.20
  15 D Borisov-M Romanov          10.0 RUS     27  NS  4P    S T9  -1        -50  -0.28
                                               28  NS  2C    E C6  =        -110  -2.12 =-2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      5.16
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      5.16