Individual, 2011

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK % PKL PDF
1 18 A Korbut 2.5 71.56
2 21 M Khadzhianc 4.0 71.09
3 1 G Meduhevsky 12.0 70.54
4 13 V Lipnitsky 2.5 66.48
5 23 L Artemjev 65.52
6 34 D Micura 1.5 64.77
7 16 V Konstantinov 4.0 63.75
8 33 S Lapa 2.5 62.11
9 22 E Gordei 4.0 61.72
10 35 V Severin .5 59.92
11 2 S Bychkov 4.0 58.75
12 40 M Mordvinova 57.62
13 29 A Russky 1.5 52.19
14 9 V Rogov 1.5 51.46
15 8 E Chaevsky 2.5 51.37
16 4 W Zimborskaya 1.0 51.25
17 31 V Vashkevich 4.0 50.94
3 L Kuznetsova 4.0 50.94
19 25 A Chistyakov 50.75
20 27 A Egorov 4.0 50.39
21 17 G Khayutin 4.0 49.77
22 36 T Khachtchevatsk 4.0 49.19
23 20 L Vodukova .5 48.67
24 7 A Chaevsky 4.0 47.94
25 11 I Kravchenko 7.0 47.89
26 19 V Kolbun 1.5 47.74
27 39 A Kotov 2.5 47.62
28 28 S Belko 2.5 47.50
29 38 G Budko 2.5 46.37
30 24 Y Pozdeyev 1.5 46.06
31 14 L Bikulciene 5.0 44.38
32 32 D Kamlyuk 2.5 43.75
33 30 V Velikiy 40.71
34 10 I Azarova .5 40.12
35 6 A Nehoroshev 4.0 37.63
36 12 A Khina 4.0 34.06
37 26 D Khodkov 4.0 27.73
38 37 D Prosandejev 4.0 26.21
39 15 V Dovydovskiy 1.0 25.71
Session 2

* = 1  G Meduhevsky     12.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-21 : 36-6   *-M Khadzhianc,T Khachtchevatsky-A Neh 1 NS  1NT   S CD  +3  +180       81.25 
                                                       2 NS  4Px   W T5  -5 +1100      100.00 
  1-24 : 40-8   *-Y Pozdeyev,M Mordvinova-E Chaevsky   3 NS  4C    W P8  -3  +300       62.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
  1-22 : 39-10  *-E Gordei,A Kotov-I Azarova           5 NS  4C    W C2  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   E T2  +1       -630 100.00 
  1-25 : 38-7   *-A Chistyakov,G Budko-A Chaevsky      7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  5T    E PK  -2  +100       62.50 
  1-23 : 37-9   *-L Artemjev,D Prosandejev-V Rogov     9 NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5K    N TA  =   +600       99.19 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   70.54%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   70.54%

Session 2

* = 2  S Bychkov         4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-24 : 38-10  *-Y Pozdeyev,G Budko-I Azarova         1 NS  2NT   N P7  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   N P5  +2  +660       68.75 
  2-22 : 37-7   *-E Gordei,D Prosandejev-A Chaevsky    3 NS  5Kx   S K10 =   +750      100.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
  2-25 : 36-9   *-A Chistyakov,T Khachtchevatsky-V Rog 5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  5Cx   N C5  -6      -1400  37.50 
  2-23 : 40-6   *-L Artemjev,M Mordvinova-A Nehoroshev 7 NS  3C    N PA  =   +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  2C    W P6  -1   +50       31.25 
  2-21 : 39-8   *-M Khadzhianc,A Kotov-E Chaevsky      9 NS  2Kx   E TA  -1  +200       75.00 
                                                      10 NS  4P    W T6  +1       -650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   58.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.75%

Session 2

* = 3  L Kuznetsova      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-22 : 40-9   *-E Gordei,M Mordvinova-V Rogov        1 NS  1NT   N TK  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 =   +620       18.75 
  3-25 : 39-6   *-A Chistyakov,A Kotov-A Nehoroshev    3 NS  4K    S K10 +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
  3-23 : 38-8   *-L Artemjev,G Budko-E Chaevsky        5 NS  4C    E KA  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  4P    E CW  +2       -680  68.75 
  3-21 : 37-10  *-M Khadzhianc,D Prosandejev-I Azarova 7 NS  2C    N PA  +1  +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W KK  -3  +150       87.50 
  3-24 : 36-7   *-Y Pozdeyev,T Khachtchevatsky-A Chaev 9 NS  2T    S C5  +3  +150       50.00 
                                                      10 NS  5Px   W T3  =        -850  21.88 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.94%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.94%

Session 2

* = 4  W Zimborskaya     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-25 : 37-8   *-A Chistyakov,D Prosandejev-E Chaevsk 1 NS  1NT   N P7  +3  +180       81.25 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 =   +620       18.75 
  4-23 : 36-10  *-L Artemjev,T Khachtchevatsky-I Azaro 3 NS  5K    S T9  +1  +620       87.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
  4-21 : 40-7   *-M Khadzhianc,M Mordvinova-A Chaevsky 5 NS  4C    N T10 -2       -200  75.00 
                                                       6 NS  6P    E KW  =       -1430  12.50 
  4-24 : 39-9   *-Y Pozdeyev,A Kotov-V Rogov           7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  3NT   E PK  -1   +50       31.25 
  4-22 : 38-6   *-E Gordei,G Budko-A Nehoroshev        9 NS  4C    N KA  =   +420       87.50 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   51.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.25%

Session 2

* = 5                             

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-23 : 39-7   *-L Artemjev,A Kotov-A Chaevsky        1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-21 : 38-9   *-M Khadzhianc,G Budko-V Rogov         3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-24 : 37-6   *-Y Pozdeyev,D Prosandejev-A Nehoroshe 5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-22 : 36-8   *-E Gordei,T Khachtchevatsky-E Chaevsk 7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-25 : 40-10  *-A Chistyakov,M Mordvinova-I Azarova  9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.00%

Session 2

* = 6  A Nehoroshev      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-21 :  6-36  G Meduhevsky-M Khadzhianc,*-T Khachtch 1 EW  1NT   S CD  +3  -180       18.75 
                                                       2 EW  4Px   W T5  -5 -1100        0.00 
  3-25 :  6-39  L Kuznetsova-A Chistyakov,*-A Kotov    3 EW  4K    S K10 +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
  5-24 :  6-37  -Y Pozdeyev,*-D Prosandejev            5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-23 :  6-40  S Bychkov-L Artemjev,*-M Mordvinova    7 EW  3C    N PA  =   -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  2C    W P6  -1   -50       68.75 
  4-22 :  6-38  W Zimborskaya-E Gordei,*-G Budko       9 EW  4C    N KA  =   -420       12.50 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   35.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   37.63%

Session 2

* = 7  A Chaevsky        4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-23 :  7-39  -L Artemjev,*-A Kotov                  1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-22 :  7-37  S Bychkov-E Gordei,*-D Prosandejev     3 EW  5Kx   S K10 =   -750        0.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
  4-21 :  7-40  W Zimborskaya-M Khadzhianc,*-M Mordvin 5 EW  4C    N T10 -2       +200  25.00 
                                                       6 EW  6P    E KW  =       +1430  87.50 
  1-25 :  7-38  G Meduhevsky-A Chistyakov,*-G Budko    7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  5T    E PK  -2  -100       37.50 
  3-24 :  7-36  L Kuznetsova-Y Pozdeyev,*-T Khachtchev 9 EW  2T    S C5  +3  -150       50.00 
                                                      10 EW  5Px   W T3  =        +850  78.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   45.94%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.94%

Session 2

* = 8  E Chaevsky        2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-25 :  8-37  W Zimborskaya-A Chistyakov,*-D Prosand 1 EW  1NT   N P7  +3  -180       18.75 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 =   -620       81.25 
  1-24 :  8-40  G Meduhevsky-Y Pozdeyev,*-M Mordvinova 3 EW  4C    W P8  -3  -300       37.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
  3-23 :  8-38  L Kuznetsova-L Artemjev,*-G Budko      5 EW  4C    E KA  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  4P    E CW  +2       +680  31.25 
  5-22 :  8-36  -E Gordei,*-T Khachtchevatsky          7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-21 :  8-39  S Bychkov-M Khadzhianc,*-A Kotov       9 EW  2Kx   E TA  -1  -200       25.00 
                                                      10 EW  4P    W T6  +1       +650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   49.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.37%

Session 2

* = 9  V Rogov           1.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-22 :  9-40  L Kuznetsova-E Gordei,*-M Mordvinova   1 EW  1NT   N TK  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 =   -620       81.25 
  5-21 :  9-38  -M Khadzhianc,*-G Budko                3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-25 :  9-36  S Bychkov-A Chistyakov,*-T Khachtcheva 5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  5Cx   N C5  -6      +1400  62.50 
  4-24 :  9-39  W Zimborskaya-Y Pozdeyev,*-A Kotov     7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  3NT   E PK  -1   -50       68.75 
  1-23 :  9-37  G Meduhevsky-L Artemjev,*-D Prosandeje 9 EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5K    N TA  =   -600        0.81 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   49.46%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.46%

Session 2

* = 10  I Azarova          .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-24 : 10-38  S Bychkov-Y Pozdeyev,*-G Budko         1 EW  2NT   N P7  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   N P5  +2  -660       31.25 
  4-23 : 10-36  W Zimborskaya-L Artemjev,*-T Khachtche 3 EW  5K    S T9  +1  -620       12.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
  1-22 : 10-39  G Meduhevsky-E Gordei,*-A Kotov        5 EW  4C    W C2  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   E T2  +1       +630   0.00 
  3-21 : 10-37  L Kuznetsova-M Khadzhianc,*-D Prosande 7 EW  2C    N PA  +1  -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W KK  -3  -150       12.50 
  5-25 : 10-40  -A Chistyakov,*-M Mordvinova           9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.13%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.12%

Session 2

* = 11  I Kravchenko      7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 11-26 : 16-31  *-D Khodkov,V Konstantinov-V Vashkevic 1 NS  1NT   N P4  +1  +120        0.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S C5  +1  +650       50.00 
 11-30 : 18-34  *-V Velikiy,A Korbut-D Micura          3 NS  3K    N C6  +1  +130        6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 11-29 : 20-32  *-A Russky,L Vodukova-D Kamlyuk        5 NS  4C    E K7  -1   +50       87.50 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W KW  +2       -680  68.75 
 11-28 : 17-35  *-S Belko,G Khayutin-V Severin         7 NS  1NT   E C9  =         -90   0.00 
                                                       8 NS  4P    E PK  -4  +200      100.00 
 11-27 : 19-33  *-A Egorov,V Kolbun-S Lapa             9 NS  3C    N C9  +1  +170       62.50 
                                                      10 NS  6P    W KK  -2  +200       85.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.89%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.89%

Session 2

* = 12  A Khina           4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 12-28 : 20-34  *-S Belko,L Vodukova-D Micura          1 NS  1NT   N P7  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 +2  +680       87.50 
 12-27 : 17-32  *-A Egorov,G Khayutin-D Kamlyuk        3 NS  4K    S P9  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N P4  +2  +460       68.75 
 12-26 : 19-35  *-D Khodkov,V Kolbun-V Severin         5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  6P    W CW  =       -1430  12.50 
 12-30 : 16-33  *-V Velikiy,V Konstantinov-S Lapa      7 NS  3P    S TW  -1        -50  12.50 
                                                       8 NS  3T    E PK  =        -110   6.25 
 12-29 : 18-31  *-A Russky,A Korbut-V Vashkevich       9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  5Px   W T3  =        -850  21.88 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   34.06%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   34.06%

Session 2

* = 13  V Lipnitsky       2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 13-30 : 19-32  *-V Velikiy,V Kolbun-D Kamlyuk         1 NS  3NT   S CD  +1  +430      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   N P5  +2  +660       68.75 
 13-29 : 16-35  *-A Russky,V Konstantinov-V Severin    3 NS  3NT   S T3  =   +600       75.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  +3  +490      100.00 
 13-28 : 18-33  *-S Belko,A Korbut-S Lapa              5 NS  4C    W KA  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CW  +2       -680  68.75 
 13-27 : 20-31  *-A Egorov,L Vodukova-V Vashkevich     7 NS  2P    S P5  +1  +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Tx   E PK  -1  +100       62.50 
 13-26 : 17-34  *-D Khodkov,G Khayutin-D Micura        9 NS  3NT   N K3  -2       -100   0.00 
                                                      10 NS  6Cx   S K2  -1       -200  71.06 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.48%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   66.48%

Session 2

* = 14  L Bikulciene      5.0 LIT  

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 14-27 : 18-35  *-A Egorov,A Korbut-V Severin          1 NS  1NT   N P7  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N P5  =   +620       18.75 
 14-26 : 20-33  *-D Khodkov,L Vodukova-S Lapa          3 NS  4K    S CA  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 14-30 : 17-31  *-V Velikiy,G Khayutin-V Vashkevich    5 NS  6Tx   W KA  -2  +300      100.00 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W TW  +2       -680  68.75 
 14-29 : 19-34  *-A Russky,V Kolbun-D Micura           7 NS  4T    E C9  -1   +50       25.00 
                                                       8 NS  3C    W P7  -2  +100       62.50 
 14-28 : 16-32  *-S Belko,V Konstantinov-D Kamlyuk     9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  5P    W T3  =        -650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   44.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   44.38%

Session 2

* = 15  V Dovydovskiy     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 15-29 : 17-33  *-A Russky,G Khayutin-S Lapa           1 NS  1NT   N P8  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S K6  =   +620       18.75 
 15-28 : 19-31  *-S Belko,V Kolbun-V Vashkevich        3 NS  4K    S TA  =   +130        6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
 15-27 : 16-34  *-A Egorov,V Konstantinov-D Micura     5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  6P    W C4  =       -1430  12.50 
 15-26 : 18-32  *-D Khodkov,A Korbut-D Kamlyuk         7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  3T    E PK  =        -110   6.25 
 15-30 : 20-35  *-V Velikiy,L Vodukova-V Severin       9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  4Px   W T3  +1       -990   0.81 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   25.71%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   25.71%

Session 2

* = 16  V Konstantinov    4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 26-11 : 16-31  D Khodkov-I Kravchenko,*-V Vashkevich  1 EW  1NT   N P4  +1  -120      100.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S C5  +1  -650       50.00 
 29-13 : 16-35  A Russky-V Lipnitsky,*-V Severin       3 EW  3NT   S T3  =   -600       25.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  +3  -490        0.00 
 27-15 : 16-34  A Egorov-V Dovydovskiy,*-D Micura      5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  6P    W C4  =       +1430  87.50 
 30-12 : 16-33  V Velikiy-A Khina,*-S Lapa             7 EW  3P    S TW  -1        +50  87.50 
                                                       8 EW  3T    E PK  =        +110  93.75 
 28-14 : 16-32  S Belko-L Bikulciene,*-D Kamlyuk       9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  5P    W T3  =        +650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   63.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   63.75%

Session 2

* = 17  G Khayutin        4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 29-15 : 17-33  A Russky-V Dovydovskiy,*-S Lapa        1 EW  1NT   N P8  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S K6  =   -620       81.25 
 27-12 : 17-32  A Egorov-A Khina,*-D Kamlyuk           3 EW  4K    S P9  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N P4  +2  -460       31.25 
 30-14 : 17-31  V Velikiy-L Bikulciene,*-V Vashkevich  5 EW  6Tx   W KA  -2  -300        0.00 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W TW  +2       +680  31.25 
 28-11 : 17-35  S Belko-I Kravchenko,*-V Severin       7 EW  1NT   E C9  =         +90 100.00 
                                                       8 EW  4P    E PK  -4  -200        0.00 
 26-13 : 17-34  D Khodkov-V Lipnitsky,*-D Micura       9 EW  3NT   N K3  -2       +100 100.00 
                                                      10 EW  6Cx   S K2  -1       +200  28.94 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   49.77%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   49.77%

Session 2

* = 18  A Korbut          2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 27-14 : 18-35  A Egorov-L Bikulciene,*-V Severin      1 EW  1NT   N P7  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N P5  =   -620       81.25 
 30-11 : 18-34  V Velikiy-I Kravchenko,*-D Micura      3 EW  3K    N C6  +1  -130       93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
 28-13 : 18-33  S Belko-V Lipnitsky,*-S Lapa           5 EW  4C    W KA  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CW  +2       +680  31.25 
 26-15 : 18-32  D Khodkov-V Dovydovskiy,*-D Kamlyuk    7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  3T    E PK  =        +110  93.75 
 29-12 : 18-31  A Russky-A Khina,*-V Vashkevich        9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  5Px   W T3  =        +850  78.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   71.56%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   71.56%

Session 2

* = 19  V Kolbun          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 30-13 : 19-32  V Velikiy-V Lipnitsky,*-D Kamlyuk      1 EW  3NT   S CD  +1  -430        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   N P5  +2  -660       31.25 
 28-15 : 19-31  S Belko-V Dovydovskiy,*-V Vashkevich   3 EW  4K    S TA  =   -130       93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
 26-12 : 19-35  D Khodkov-A Khina,*-V Severin          5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  6P    W CW  =       +1430  87.50 
 29-14 : 19-34  A Russky-L Bikulciene,*-D Micura       7 EW  4T    E C9  -1   -50       75.00 
                                                       8 EW  3C    W P7  -2  -100       37.50 
 27-11 : 19-33  A Egorov-I Kravchenko,*-S Lapa         9 EW  3C    N C9  +1  -170       37.50 
                                                      10 EW  6P    W KK  -2  -200       14.87 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.74%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.74%

Session 2

* = 20  L Vodukova         .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 28-12 : 20-34  S Belko-A Khina,*-D Micura             1 EW  1NT   N P7  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 +2  -680       12.50 
 26-14 : 20-33  D Khodkov-L Bikulciene,*-S Lapa        3 EW  4K    S CA  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
 29-11 : 20-32  A Russky-I Kravchenko,*-D Kamlyuk      5 EW  4C    E K7  -1   -50       12.50 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W KW  +2       +680  31.25 
 27-13 : 20-31  A Egorov-V Lipnitsky,*-V Vashkevich    7 EW  2P    S P5  +1  -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Tx   E PK  -1  -100       37.50 
 30-15 : 20-35  V Velikiy-V Dovydovskiy,*-V Severin    9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  4Px   W T3  +1       +990  99.19 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.67%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.67%

Session 2

* = 21  M Khadzhianc      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 21-1  : 36-6   *-G Meduhevsky,T Khachtchevatsky-A Neh 1 NS  1NT   S CD  +3  +180       81.25 
                                                       2 NS  4Px   W T5  -5 +1100      100.00 
 21-5  : 38-9   *-,G Budko-V Rogov                     3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 21-4  : 40-7   *-W Zimborskaya,M Mordvinova-A Chaevsk 5 NS  4C    N T10 -2       -200  75.00 
                                                       6 NS  6P    E KW  =       -1430  12.50 
 21-3  : 37-10  *-L Kuznetsova,D Prosandejev-I Azarova 7 NS  2C    N PA  +1  +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W KK  -3  +150       87.50 
 21-2  : 39-8   *-S Bychkov,A Kotov-E Chaevsky         9 NS  2Kx   E TA  -1  +200       75.00 
                                                      10 NS  4P    W T6  +1       -650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.88%
                                                                                 +/-     4.22%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   71.09%

Session 2

* = 22  E Gordei          4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-3  : 40-9   *-L Kuznetsova,M Mordvinova-V Rogov    1 NS  1NT   N TK  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 =   +620       18.75 
 22-2  : 37-7   *-S Bychkov,D Prosandejev-A Chaevsky   3 NS  5Kx   S K10 =   +750      100.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
 22-1  : 39-10  *-G Meduhevsky,A Kotov-I Azarova       5 NS  4C    W C2  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   E T2  +1       -630 100.00 
 22-5  : 36-8   *-,T Khachtchevatsky-E Chaevsky        7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 22-4  : 38-6   *-W Zimborskaya,G Budko-A Nehoroshev   9 NS  4C    N KA  =   +420       87.50 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   59.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.34%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   61.72%

Session 2

* = 23  L Artemjev            ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 23-5  : 39-7   *-,A Kotov-A Chaevsky                  1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 23-4  : 36-10  *-W Zimborskaya,T Khachtchevatsky-I Az 3 NS  5K    S T9  +1  +620       87.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 23-3  : 38-8   *-L Kuznetsova,G Budko-E Chaevsky      5 NS  4C    E KA  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  4P    E CW  +2       -680  68.75 
 23-2  : 40-6   *-S Bychkov,M Mordvinova-A Nehoroshev  7 NS  3C    N PA  =   +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  2C    W P6  -1   +50       31.25 
 23-1  : 37-9   *-G Meduhevsky,D Prosandejev-V Rogov   9 NS  3NT   S C2  +1  +430      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5K    N TA  =   +600       99.19 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   62.42%
                                                                                 +/-     3.10%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   65.52%

Session 2

* = 24  Y Pozdeyev        1.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 24-2  : 38-10  *-S Bychkov,G Budko-I Azarova          1 NS  2NT   N P7  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   N P5  +2  +660       68.75 
 24-1  : 40-8   *-G Meduhevsky,M Mordvinova-E Chaevsky 3 NS  4C    W P8  -3  +300       62.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 24-5  : 37-6   *-,D Prosandejev-A Nehoroshev          5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 24-4  : 39-9   *-W Zimborskaya,A Kotov-V Rogov        7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  3NT   E PK  -1   +50       31.25 
 24-3  : 36-7   *-L Kuznetsova,T Khachtchevatsky-A Cha 9 NS  2T    S C5  +3  +150       50.00 
                                                      10 NS  5Px   W T3  =        -850  21.88 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   44.06%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   46.06%

Session 2

* = 25  A Chistyakov          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 25-4  : 37-8   *-W Zimborskaya,D Prosandejev-E Chaevs 1 NS  1NT   N P7  +3  +180       81.25 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 =   +620       18.75 
 25-3  : 39-6   *-L Kuznetsova,A Kotov-A Nehoroshev    3 NS  4K    S K10 +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
 25-2  : 36-9   *-S Bychkov,T Khachtchevatsky-V Rogov  5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  5Cx   N C5  -6      -1400  37.50 
 25-1  : 38-7   *-G Meduhevsky,G Budko-A Chaevsky      7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  5T    E PK  -2  +100       62.50 
 25-5  : 40-10  *-,M Mordvinova-I Azarova              9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.75%


Session 2

* = 26  D Khodkov         4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 26-11 : 16-31  *-I Kravchenko,V Konstantinov-V Vashke 1 NS  1NT   N P4  +1  +120        0.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S C5  +1  +650       50.00 
 26-14 : 20-33  *-L Bikulciene,L Vodukova-S Lapa       3 NS  4K    S CA  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 26-12 : 19-35  *-A Khina,V Kolbun-V Severin           5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  6P    W CW  =       -1430  12.50 
 26-15 : 18-32  *-V Dovydovskiy,A Korbut-D Kamlyuk     7 NS  2C    N PA  =   +110       50.00 
                                                       8 NS  3T    E PK  =        -110   6.25 
 26-13 : 17-34  *-V Lipnitsky,G Khayutin-D Micura      9 NS  3NT   N K3  -2       -100   0.00 
                                                      10 NS  6Cx   S K2  -1       -200  71.06 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   27.73%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   27.73%

Session 2

* = 27  A Egorov          4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 27-14 : 18-35  *-L Bikulciene,A Korbut-V Severin      1 NS  1NT   N P7  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N P5  =   +620       18.75 
 27-12 : 17-32  *-A Khina,G Khayutin-D Kamlyuk         3 NS  4K    S P9  +1  +150       37.50 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N P4  +2  +460       68.75 
 27-15 : 16-34  *-V Dovydovskiy,V Konstantinov-D Micur 5 NS  4C    E K7  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  6P    W C4  =       -1430  12.50 
 27-13 : 20-31  *-V Lipnitsky,L Vodukova-V Vashkevich  7 NS  2P    S P5  +1  +140       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Tx   E PK  -1  +100       62.50 
 27-11 : 19-33  *-I Kravchenko,V Kolbun-S Lapa         9 NS  3C    N C9  +1  +170       62.50 
                                                      10 NS  6P    W KK  -2  +200       85.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.39%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.39%

Session 2

* = 28  S Belko           2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 28-12 : 20-34  *-A Khina,L Vodukova-D Micura          1 NS  1NT   N P7  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S T10 +2  +680       87.50 
 28-15 : 19-31  *-V Dovydovskiy,V Kolbun-V Vashkevich  3 NS  4K    S TA  =   +130        6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   S PD  +2  +460       68.75 
 28-13 : 18-33  *-V Lipnitsky,A Korbut-S Lapa          5 NS  4C    W KA  =        -420  31.25 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CW  +2       -680  68.75 
 28-11 : 17-35  *-I Kravchenko,G Khayutin-V Severin    7 NS  1NT   E C9  =         -90   0.00 
                                                       8 NS  4P    E PK  -4  +200      100.00 
 28-14 : 16-32  *-L Bikulciene,V Konstantinov-D Kamlyu 9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  5P    W T3  =        -650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.50%

Session 2

* = 29  A Russky          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 29-15 : 17-33  *-V Dovydovskiy,G Khayutin-S Lapa      1 NS  1NT   N P8  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    S K6  =   +620       18.75 
 29-13 : 16-35  *-V Lipnitsky,V Konstantinov-V Severin 3 NS  3NT   S T3  =   +600       75.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  +3  +490      100.00 
 29-11 : 20-32  *-I Kravchenko,L Vodukova-D Kamlyuk    5 NS  4C    E K7  -1   +50       87.50 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W KW  +2       -680  68.75 
 29-14 : 19-34  *-L Bikulciene,V Kolbun-D Micura       7 NS  4T    E C9  -1   +50       25.00 
                                                       8 NS  3C    W P7  -2  +100       62.50 
 29-12 : 18-31  *-A Khina,A Korbut-V Vashkevich        9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  5Px   W T3  =        -850  21.88 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   52.19%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.19%

Session 2

* = 30  V Velikiy             ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 30-13 : 19-32  *-V Lipnitsky,V Kolbun-D Kamlyuk       1 NS  3NT   S CD  +1  +430      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   N P5  +2  +660       68.75 
 30-11 : 18-34  *-I Kravchenko,A Korbut-D Micura       3 NS  3K    N C6  +1  +130        6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   N C2  =   +400       18.75 
 30-14 : 17-31  *-L Bikulciene,G Khayutin-V Vashkevich 5 NS  6Tx   W KA  -2  +300      100.00 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W TW  +2       -680  68.75 
 30-12 : 16-33  *-A Khina,V Konstantinov-S Lapa        7 NS  3P    S TW  -1        -50  12.50 
                                                       8 NS  3T    E PK  =        -110   6.25 
 30-15 : 20-35  *-V Dovydovskiy,L Vodukova-V Severin   9 NS  1NT   N K3  =    +90       25.00 
                                                      10 NS  4Px   W T3  +1       -990   0.81 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   40.71%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.71%

Session 2

* = 31  V Vashkevich      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 26-11 : 31-16  D Khodkov-I Kravchenko,*-V Konstantino 1 EW  1NT   N P4  +1  -120      100.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S C5  +1  -650       50.00 
 28-15 : 31-19  S Belko-V Dovydovskiy,*-V Kolbun       3 EW  4K    S TA  =   -130       93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
 30-14 : 31-17  V Velikiy-L Bikulciene,*-G Khayutin    5 EW  6Tx   W KA  -2  -300        0.00 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W TW  +2       +680  31.25 
 27-13 : 31-20  A Egorov-V Lipnitsky,*-L Vodukova      7 EW  2P    S P5  +1  -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Tx   E PK  -1  -100       37.50 
 29-12 : 31-18  A Russky-A Khina,*-A Korbut            9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  5Px   W T3  =        +850  78.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.94%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.94%

Session 2

* = 32  D Kamlyuk         2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 30-13 : 32-19  V Velikiy-V Lipnitsky,*-V Kolbun       1 EW  3NT   S CD  +1  -430        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   N P5  +2  -660       31.25 
 27-12 : 32-17  A Egorov-A Khina,*-G Khayutin          3 EW  4K    S P9  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N P4  +2  -460       31.25 
 29-11 : 32-20  A Russky-I Kravchenko,*-L Vodukova     5 EW  4C    E K7  -1   -50       12.50 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W KW  +2       +680  31.25 
 26-15 : 32-18  D Khodkov-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Korbut     7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  3T    E PK  =        +110  93.75 
 28-14 : 32-16  S Belko-L Bikulciene,*-V Konstantinov  9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  5P    W T3  =        +650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   43.75%

Session 2

* = 33  S Lapa            2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 29-15 : 33-17  A Russky-V Dovydovskiy,*-G Khayutin    1 EW  1NT   N P8  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S K6  =   -620       81.25 
 26-14 : 33-20  D Khodkov-L Bikulciene,*-L Vodukova    3 EW  4K    S CA  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
 28-13 : 33-18  S Belko-V Lipnitsky,*-A Korbut         5 EW  4C    W KA  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CW  +2       +680  31.25 
 30-12 : 33-16  V Velikiy-A Khina,*-V Konstantinov     7 EW  3P    S TW  -1        +50  87.50 
                                                       8 EW  3T    E PK  =        +110  93.75 
 27-11 : 33-19  A Egorov-I Kravchenko,*-V Kolbun       9 EW  3C    N C9  +1  -170       37.50 
                                                      10 EW  6P    W KK  -2  -200       14.87 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   62.11%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   62.11%

Session 2

* = 34  D Micura          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 28-12 : 34-20  S Belko-A Khina,*-L Vodukova           1 EW  1NT   N P7  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 +2  -680       12.50 
 30-11 : 34-18  V Velikiy-I Kravchenko,*-A Korbut      3 EW  3K    N C6  +1  -130       93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
 27-15 : 34-16  A Egorov-V Dovydovskiy,*-V Konstantino 5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  6P    W C4  =       +1430  87.50 
 29-14 : 34-19  A Russky-L Bikulciene,*-V Kolbun       7 EW  4T    E C9  -1   -50       75.00 
                                                       8 EW  3C    W P7  -2  -100       37.50 
 26-13 : 34-17  D Khodkov-V Lipnitsky,*-G Khayutin     9 EW  3NT   N K3  -2       +100 100.00 
                                                      10 EW  6Cx   S K2  -1       +200  28.94 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   64.77%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   64.77%

Session 2

* = 35  V Severin          .5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 27-14 : 35-18  A Egorov-L Bikulciene,*-A Korbut       1 EW  1NT   N P7  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N P5  =   -620       81.25 
 29-13 : 35-16  A Russky-V Lipnitsky,*-V Konstantinov  3 EW  3NT   S T3  =   -600       25.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  +3  -490        0.00 
 26-12 : 35-19  D Khodkov-A Khina,*-V Kolbun           5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  6P    W CW  =       +1430  87.50 
 28-11 : 35-17  S Belko-I Kravchenko,*-G Khayutin      7 EW  1NT   E C9  =         +90 100.00 
                                                       8 EW  4P    E PK  -4  -200        0.00 
 30-15 : 35-20  V Velikiy-V Dovydovskiy,*-L Vodukova   9 EW  1NT   N K3  =    -90       75.00 
                                                      10 EW  4Px   W T3  +1       +990  99.19 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   59.92%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   59.92%

Session 2

* = 36  T Khachtchevatsky 4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-21 : 36-6   G Meduhevsky-M Khadzhianc,*-A Nehorosh 1 EW  1NT   S CD  +3  -180       18.75 
                                                       2 EW  4Px   W T5  -5 -1100        0.00 
  4-23 : 36-10  W Zimborskaya-L Artemjev,*-I Azarova   3 EW  5K    S T9  +1  -620       12.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
  2-25 : 36-9   S Bychkov-A Chistyakov,*-V Rogov       5 EW  4C    E K7  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  5Cx   N C5  -6      +1400  62.50 
  5-22 : 36-8   -E Gordei,*-E Chaevsky                 7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-24 : 36-7   L Kuznetsova-Y Pozdeyev,*-A Chaevsky   9 EW  2T    S C5  +3  -150       50.00 
                                                      10 EW  5Px   W T3  =        +850  78.13 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.19%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   49.19%

Session 2

* = 37  D Prosandejev     4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-25 : 37-8   W Zimborskaya-A Chistyakov,*-E Chaevsk 1 EW  1NT   N P7  +3  -180       18.75 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 =   -620       81.25 
  2-22 : 37-7   S Bychkov-E Gordei,*-A Chaevsky        3 EW  5Kx   S K10 =   -750        0.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
  5-24 : 37-6   -Y Pozdeyev,*-A Nehoroshev             5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-21 : 37-10  L Kuznetsova-M Khadzhianc,*-I Azarova  7 EW  2C    N PA  +1  -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W KK  -3  -150       12.50 
  1-23 : 37-9   G Meduhevsky-L Artemjev,*-V Rogov      9 EW  3NT   S C2  +1  -430        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5K    N TA  =   -600        0.81 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   25.71%
                                                                                 +/-     0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   26.21%

Session 2

* = 38  G Budko           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-24 : 38-10  S Bychkov-Y Pozdeyev,*-I Azarova       1 EW  2NT   N P7  +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   N P5  +2  -660       31.25 
  5-21 : 38-9   -M Khadzhianc,*-V Rogov                3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-23 : 38-8   L Kuznetsova-L Artemjev,*-E Chaevsky   5 EW  4C    E KA  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  4P    E CW  +2       +680  31.25 
  1-25 : 38-7   G Meduhevsky-A Chistyakov,*-A Chaevsky 7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  5T    E PK  -2  -100       37.50 
  4-22 : 38-6   W Zimborskaya-E Gordei,*-A Nehoroshev  9 EW  4C    N KA  =   -420       12.50 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   44.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   46.37%

Session 2

* = 39  A Kotov           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-23 : 39-7   -L Artemjev,*-A Chaevsky               1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-25 : 39-6   L Kuznetsova-A Chistyakov,*-A Nehorosh 3 EW  4K    S K10 +1  -150       62.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   S PD  +2  -460       31.25 
  1-22 : 39-10  G Meduhevsky-E Gordei,*-I Azarova      5 EW  4C    W C2  =        +420  68.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   E T2  +1       +630   0.00 
  4-24 : 39-9   W Zimborskaya-Y Pozdeyev,*-V Rogov     7 EW  2C    N PA  =   -110       50.00 
                                                       8 EW  3NT   E PK  -1   -50       68.75 
  2-21 : 39-8   S Bychkov-M Khadzhianc,*-E Chaevsky    9 EW  2Kx   E TA  -1  -200       25.00 
                                                      10 EW  4P    W T6  +1       +650  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   45.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.62%

Session 2

* = 40  M Mordvinova          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-22 : 40-9   L Kuznetsova-E Gordei,*-V Rogov        1 EW  1NT   N TK  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    S T10 =   -620       81.25 
  1-24 : 40-8   G Meduhevsky-Y Pozdeyev,*-E Chaevsky   3 EW  4C    W P8  -3  -300       37.50 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   N C2  =   -400       81.25 
  4-21 : 40-7   W Zimborskaya-M Khadzhianc,*-A Chaevsk 5 EW  4C    N T10 -2       +200  25.00 
                                                       6 EW  6P    E KW  =       +1430  87.50 
  2-23 : 40-6   S Bychkov-L Artemjev,*-A Nehoroshev    7 EW  3C    N PA  =   -140       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  2C    W P6  -1   -50       68.75 
  5-25 : 40-10  -A Chistyakov,*-I Azarova              9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   55.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   57.62%