Individual, 2011

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK % PKL PDF
1 4 W Zimborskaya 1.0 71.25
2 21 M Khadzhianc 4.0 70.63
3 19 V Kolbun 1.5 66.25
4 39 A Kotov 2.5 65.63
27 A Egorov 4.0 65.63
6 6 A Nehoroshev 4.0 65.00
7 16 V Konstantinov 4.0 64.38
8 9 V Rogov 1.5 63.75
9 31 V Vashkevich 4.0 63.28
10 26 D Khodkov 4.0 60.94
11 34 D Micura 1.5 56.37
12 33 S Lapa 2.5 55.75
13 37 D Prosandejev 4.0 55.12
14 20 L Vodukova .5 54.38
15 V Dovydovskiy 1.0 54.38
16 36 T Khachtchevatsk 4.0 53.87
17 3 L Kuznetsova 4.0 53.75
18 24 Y Pozdeyev 1.5 52.50
19 13 V Lipnitsky 2.5 51.25
20 14 L Bikulciene 5.0 50.00
21 38 G Budko 2.5 48.87
28 S Belko 2.5 48.87
23 11 I Kravchenko 7.0 48.75
24 35 V Severin .5 48.25
25 29 A Russky 1.5 47.00
26 25 A Chistyakov 46.88
27 10 I Azarova .5 45.63
28 7 A Chaevsky 4.0 44.38
29 23 L Artemjev 43.75
30 12 A Khina 4.0 43.13
31 17 G Khayutin 4.0 42.50
32 40 M Mordvinova 40.12
33 32 D Kamlyuk 2.5 39.50
34 2 S Bychkov 4.0 38.75
22 E Gordei 4.0 38.75
36 30 V Velikiy 36.38
37 1 G Meduhevsky 12.0 33.75
38 8 E Chaevsky 2.5 28.75
39 18 A Korbut 2.5 25.00
Session 3

* = 1  G Meduhevsky     12.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-26 : 31-36  *-D Khodkov,V Vashkevich-T Khachtcheva 1 NS  1NT   E PW  +1       -120   6.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
  1-29 : 35-38  *-A Russky,V Severin-G Budko           3 NS  3NT   E T4  =        -600  25.00 
                                                       4 NS  1NT   W C8  +1       -120  50.00 
  1-27 : 34-40  *-A Egorov,D Micura-M Mordvinova       5 NS  4Px   W P9  =        -790  37.50 
                                                       6 NS  2P    N KW  =   +110       87.50 
  1-30 : 33-37  *-V Velikiy,S Lapa-D Prosandejev       7 NS  4P    W T10 =        -420   0.00 
                                                       8 NS  5C    S T6  -1       -100  18.75 
  1-28 : 32-39  *-S Belko,D Kamlyuk-A Kotov            9 NS  2P    S T7  =   +110        6.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P3  +1       -430  18.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   33.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   33.75%

Session 3

* = 2  S Bychkov         4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-29 : 33-40  *-A Russky,S Lapa-M Mordvinova         1 NS  1NT   E T9  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  4T    W CK  =        -130  25.00 
  2-27 : 32-37  *-A Egorov,D Kamlyuk-D Prosandejev     3 NS  2NT   W C3  +2       -180  37.50 
                                                       4 NS  2P    S TA  =   +110      100.00 
  2-30 : 31-39  *-V Velikiy,V Vashkevich-A Kotov       5 NS  4Px   W CA  +1       -990   6.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K7  -3       -300   0.00 
  2-28 : 35-36  *-S Belko,V Severin-T Khachtchevatsky  7 NS  4NT   W K5  -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  3P    W CA  -1   +50       37.50 
  2-26 : 34-38  *-D Khodkov,D Micura-G Budko           9 NS  2P    S T7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E TW  +1       -430  18.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   38.75%

Session 3

* = 3  L Kuznetsova      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-27 : 35-39  *-A Egorov,V Severin-A Kotov           1 NS  1NT   E T7  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  -1        -50  62.50 
  3-30 : 34-36  *-V Velikiy,D Micura-T Khachtchevatsky 3 NS  3NT   W K10 +1       -630   6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3C    N P2  -3       -150  37.50 
  3-28 : 33-38  *-S Belko,S Lapa-G Budko               5 NS  3P    W P9  +2       -200  68.75 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K10 -1       -100  50.00 
  3-26 : 32-40  *-D Khodkov,D Kamlyuk-M Mordvinova     7 NS  4P    W P5  -2  +100      100.00 
                                                       8 NS  4C    S T7  +2  +680       87.50 
  3-29 : 31-37  *-A Russky,V Vashkevich-D Prosandejev  9 NS  2P    S C7  =   +110        6.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P2  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.75%

Session 3

* = 4  W Zimborskaya     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-30 : 32-38  *-V Velikiy,D Kamlyuk-G Budko          1 NS  3K    W P2  -2  +100       87.50 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
  4-28 : 31-40  *-S Belko,V Vashkevich-M Mordvinova    3 NS  1NT   W P6  =         -90  62.50 
                                                       4 NS  2P    E T10 =        -110  62.50 
  4-26 : 35-37  *-D Khodkov,V Severin-D Prosandejev    5 NS  3P    W CA  +1       -170  93.75 
                                                       6 NS  2P    N KD  -1       -100  50.00 
  4-29 : 34-39  *-A Russky,D Micura-A Kotov            7 NS  4C    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    N T10 =   +620       62.50 
  4-27 : 33-36  *-A Egorov,S Lapa-T Khachtchevatsky    9 NS  3P    S T7  +1  +170       81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E PK  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   71.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   71.25%

Session 3

* = 5                             

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-28 : 34-37  *-S Belko,D Micura-D Prosandejev       1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-26 : 33-39  *-D Khodkov,S Lapa-A Kotov             3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-29 : 32-36  *-A Russky,D Kamlyuk-T Khachtchevatsky 5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-27 : 31-38  *-A Egorov,V Vashkevich-G Budko        7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-30 : 35-40  *-V Velikiy,V Severin-M Mordvinova     9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.00%

Session 3

* = 6  A Nehoroshev      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-21 :  6-11  V Konstantinov-M Khadzhianc,*-I Kravch 1 EW  1NT   E T7  =         +90  75.00 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
 19-23 :  6-15  V Kolbun-L Artemjev,*-V Dovydovskiy    3 EW  2NT   W K10 +1       +150  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   W T8  =        +400  75.00 
 17-25 :  6-14  G Khayutin-A Chistyakov,*-L Bikulciene 5 EW  5Cx   N PD  -4       +800  75.00 
                                                       6 EW  2NT   S T10 -1       +100  50.00 
 20-22 :  6-13  L Vodukova-E Gordei,*-V Lipnitsky      7 EW  2NT   E T2  +1       +150  75.00 
                                                       8 EW  5C    N T2  -1       +100  81.25 
 18-24 :  6-12  A Korbut-Y Pozdeyev,*-A Khina          9 EW  2P    S C7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E PK  +2       +460 100.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   65.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   65.00%

Session 3

* = 7  A Chaevsky        4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-25 :  7-13  V Kolbun-A Chistyakov,*-V Lipnitsky    1 EW  3NT   E T9  -3  -150        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  3P    S TA  -3       +150  93.75 
 17-22 :  7-12  G Khayutin-E Gordei,*-A Khina          3 EW  2NT   W T9  -1  -100       25.00 
                                                       4 EW  2NTx  N T7  -4       +800 100.00 
 20-24 :  7-11  L Vodukova-Y Pozdeyev,*-I Kravchenko   5 EW  2P    W K6  +3       +200  31.25 
                                                       6 EW  2NT   S K7  -1       +100  50.00 
 18-21 :  7-15  A Korbut-M Khadzhianc,*-V Dovydovskiy  7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   W P6  -2  -300       50.00 
 16-23 :  7-14  V Konstantinov-L Artemjev,*-L Bikulcie 9 EW  2P    S C7  +2  -170       18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   W P3  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   44.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   44.38%

Session 3

* = 8  E Chaevsky        2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-24 :  8-15  G Khayutin-Y Pozdeyev,*-V Dovydovskiy  1 EW  2C    E T8  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  4Px   S T6  -1       +100  50.00 
 20-21 :  8-14  L Vodukova-M Khadzhianc,*-L Bikulciene 3 EW  3NT   W P6  -2  -200        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  3NTx  W C8  -1  -100       12.50 
 18-23 :  8-13  A Korbut-L Artemjev,*-V Lipnitsky      5 EW  4P    W K4  +1       +650  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K2  -2       +200  87.50 
 16-25 :  8-12  V Konstantinov-A Chistyakov,*-A Khina  7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  5Tx   E C8  -5 -1100        0.00 
 19-22 :  8-11  V Kolbun-E Gordei,*-I Kravchenko       9 EW  3T    E CD  -3  -300        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5C    E C7  -1   -50        0.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   28.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   28.75%

Session 3

* = 9  V Rogov           1.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-23 :  9-12  L Vodukova-L Artemjev,*-A Khina        1 EW  1NT   E T9  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  3T    W P6  =        +110  62.50 
 18-25 :  9-11  A Korbut-A Chistyakov,*-I Kravchenko   3 EW  3NT   E P6  +1       +630  93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   W C8  +1       +430  87.50 
 16-22 :  9-15  V Konstantinov-E Gordei,*-V Dovydovski 5 EW  4Px   W CA  +1       +990  93.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K10 -1       +100  50.00 
 19-24 :  9-14  V Kolbun-Y Pozdeyev,*-L Bikulciene     7 EW  3NT   E K3  =        +400  87.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    S T7  +1  -650       25.00 
 17-21 :  9-13  G Khayutin-M Khadzhianc,*-V Lipnitsky  9 EW  2P    S T7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P4  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   63.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   63.75%

Session 3

* = 10  I Azarova          .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-22 : 10-14  A Korbut-E Gordei,*-L Bikulciene       1 EW  2NT   W PW  =        +120  93.75 
                                                       2 EW  4P    N TA  -3       +150  93.75 
 16-24 : 10-13  V Konstantinov-Y Pozdeyev,*-V Lipnitsk 3 EW  3NT   W P6  -2  -200        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  2P    S P4  -1        +50  25.00 
 19-21 : 10-12  V Kolbun-M Khadzhianc,*-A Khina        5 EW  2P    W CA  +2       +170   6.25 
                                                       6 EW  1NT   S K10 +1  -120        0.00 
 17-23 : 10-11  G Khayutin-L Artemjev,*-I Kravchenko   7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   W CK  +1       +690 100.00 
 20-25 : 10-15  L Vodukova-A Chistyakov,*-V Dovydovski 9 EW  2P    S C7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P3  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   45.63%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.63%

Session 3

* = 11  I Kravchenko      7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-21 : 11-6   V Konstantinov-M Khadzhianc,*-A Nehoro 1 EW  1NT   E T7  =         +90  75.00 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
 18-25 : 11-9   A Korbut-A Chistyakov,*-V Rogov        3 EW  3NT   E P6  +1       +630  93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   W C8  +1       +430  87.50 
 20-24 : 11-7   L Vodukova-Y Pozdeyev,*-A Chaevsky     5 EW  2P    W K6  +3       +200  31.25 
                                                       6 EW  2NT   S K7  -1       +100  50.00 
 17-23 : 11-10  G Khayutin-L Artemjev,*-I Azarova      7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   W CK  +1       +690 100.00 
 19-22 : 11-8   V Kolbun-E Gordei,*-E Chaevsky         9 EW  3T    E CD  -3  -300        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5C    E C7  -1   -50        0.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.75%

Session 3

* = 12  A Khina           4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-23 : 12-9   L Vodukova-L Artemjev,*-V Rogov        1 EW  1NT   E T9  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  3T    W P6  =        +110  62.50 
 17-22 : 12-7   G Khayutin-E Gordei,*-A Chaevsky       3 EW  2NT   W T9  -1  -100       25.00 
                                                       4 EW  2NTx  N T7  -4       +800 100.00 
 19-21 : 12-10  V Kolbun-M Khadzhianc,*-I Azarova      5 EW  2P    W CA  +2       +170   6.25 
                                                       6 EW  1NT   S K10 +1  -120        0.00 
 16-25 : 12-8   V Konstantinov-A Chistyakov,*-E Chaevs 7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  5Tx   E C8  -5 -1100        0.00 
 18-24 : 12-6   A Korbut-Y Pozdeyev,*-A Nehoroshev     9 EW  2P    S C7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E PK  +2       +460 100.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   43.13%

Session 3

* = 13  V Lipnitsky       2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-25 : 13-7   V Kolbun-A Chistyakov,*-A Chaevsky     1 EW  3NT   E T9  -3  -150        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  3P    S TA  -3       +150  93.75 
 16-24 : 13-10  V Konstantinov-Y Pozdeyev,*-I Azarova  3 EW  3NT   W P6  -2  -200        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  2P    S P4  -1        +50  25.00 
 18-23 : 13-8   A Korbut-L Artemjev,*-E Chaevsky       5 EW  4P    W K4  +1       +650  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K2  -2       +200  87.50 
 20-22 : 13-6   L Vodukova-E Gordei,*-A Nehoroshev     7 EW  2NT   E T2  +1       +150  75.00 
                                                       8 EW  5C    N T2  -1       +100  81.25 
 17-21 : 13-9   G Khayutin-M Khadzhianc,*-V Rogov      9 EW  2P    S T7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P4  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   51.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.25%

Session 3

* = 14  L Bikulciene      5.0 LIT  

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-22 : 14-10  A Korbut-E Gordei,*-I Azarova          1 EW  2NT   W PW  =        +120  93.75 
                                                       2 EW  4P    N TA  -3       +150  93.75 
 20-21 : 14-8   L Vodukova-M Khadzhianc,*-E Chaevsky   3 EW  3NT   W P6  -2  -200        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  3NTx  W C8  -1  -100       12.50 
 17-25 : 14-6   G Khayutin-A Chistyakov,*-A Nehoroshev 5 EW  5Cx   N PD  -4       +800  75.00 
                                                       6 EW  2NT   S T10 -1       +100  50.00 
 19-24 : 14-9   V Kolbun-Y Pozdeyev,*-V Rogov          7 EW  3NT   E K3  =        +400  87.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    S T7  +1  -650       25.00 
 16-23 : 14-7   V Konstantinov-L Artemjev,*-A Chaevsky 9 EW  2P    S C7  +2  -170       18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   W P3  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.00%

Session 3

* = 15  V Dovydovskiy     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-24 : 15-8   G Khayutin-Y Pozdeyev,*-E Chaevsky     1 EW  2C    E T8  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  4Px   S T6  -1       +100  50.00 
 19-23 : 15-6   V Kolbun-L Artemjev,*-A Nehoroshev     3 EW  2NT   W K10 +1       +150  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   W T8  =        +400  75.00 
 16-22 : 15-9   V Konstantinov-E Gordei,*-V Rogov      5 EW  4Px   W CA  +1       +990  93.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K10 -1       +100  50.00 
 18-21 : 15-7   A Korbut-M Khadzhianc,*-A Chaevsky     7 EW  4P    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   W P6  -2  -300       50.00 
 20-25 : 15-10  L Vodukova-A Chistyakov,*-I Azarova    9 EW  2P    S C7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P3  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   54.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   54.38%

Session 3

* = 16  V Konstantinov    4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-21 :  6-11  *-M Khadzhianc,A Nehoroshev-I Kravchen 1 NS  1NT   E T7  =         -90  25.00 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
 16-24 : 10-13  *-Y Pozdeyev,I Azarova-V Lipnitsky     3 NS  3NT   W P6  -2  +200       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  2P    S P4  -1        -50  75.00 
 16-22 :  9-15  *-E Gordei,V Rogov-V Dovydovskiy       5 NS  4Px   W CA  +1       -990   6.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K10 -1       -100  50.00 
 16-25 :  8-12  *-A Chistyakov,E Chaevsky-A Khina      7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  5Tx   E C8  -5 +1100      100.00 
 16-23 :  7-14  *-L Artemjev,A Chaevsky-L Bikulciene   9 NS  2P    S C7  +2  +170       81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   W P3  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   64.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   64.38%

Session 3

* = 17  G Khayutin        4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-24 :  8-15  *-Y Pozdeyev,E Chaevsky-V Dovydovskiy  1 NS  2C    E T8  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  4Px   S T6  -1       -100  50.00 
 17-22 :  7-12  *-E Gordei,A Chaevsky-A Khina          3 NS  2NT   W T9  -1  +100       75.00 
                                                       4 NS  2NTx  N T7  -4       -800   0.00 
 17-25 :  6-14  *-A Chistyakov,A Nehoroshev-L Bikulcie 5 NS  5Cx   N PD  -4       -800  25.00 
                                                       6 NS  2NT   S T10 -1       -100  50.00 
 17-23 : 10-11  *-L Artemjev,I Azarova-I Kravchenko    7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   W CK  +1       -690   0.00 
 17-21 :  9-13  *-M Khadzhianc,V Rogov-V Lipnitsky     9 NS  2P    S T7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P4  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   42.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.50%

Session 3

* = 18  A Korbut          2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-22 : 10-14  *-E Gordei,I Azarova-L Bikulciene      1 NS  2NT   W PW  =        -120   6.25 
                                                       2 NS  4P    N TA  -3       -150   6.25 
 18-25 :  9-11  *-A Chistyakov,V Rogov-I Kravchenko    3 NS  3NT   E P6  +1       -630   6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   W C8  +1       -430  12.50 
 18-23 :  8-13  *-L Artemjev,E Chaevsky-V Lipnitsky    5 NS  4P    W K4  +1       -650  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K2  -2       -200  12.50 
 18-21 :  7-15  *-M Khadzhianc,A Chaevsky-V Dovydovski 7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   W P6  -2  +300       50.00 
 18-24 :  6-12  *-Y Pozdeyev,A Nehoroshev-A Khina      9 NS  2P    S C7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E PK  +2       -460   0.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   25.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   25.00%

Session 3

* = 19  V Kolbun          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-25 :  7-13  *-A Chistyakov,A Chaevsky-V Lipnitsky  1 NS  3NT   E T9  -3  +150      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  3P    S TA  -3       -150   6.25 
 19-23 :  6-15  *-L Artemjev,A Nehoroshev-V Dovydovski 3 NS  2NT   W K10 +1       -150  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   W T8  =        -400  25.00 
 19-21 : 10-12  *-M Khadzhianc,I Azarova-A Khina       5 NS  2P    W CA  +2       -170  93.75 
                                                       6 NS  1NT   S K10 +1  +120      100.00 
 19-24 :  9-14  *-Y Pozdeyev,V Rogov-L Bikulciene      7 NS  3NT   E K3  =        -400  12.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    S T7  +1  +650       75.00 
 19-22 :  8-11  *-E Gordei,E Chaevsky-I Kravchenko     9 NS  3T    E CD  -3  +300      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5C    E C7  -1   +50      100.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   66.25%

Session 3

* = 20  L Vodukova         .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-23 :  9-12  *-L Artemjev,V Rogov-A Khina           1 NS  1NT   E T9  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  3T    W P6  =        -110  37.50 
 20-21 :  8-14  *-M Khadzhianc,E Chaevsky-L Bikulciene 3 NS  3NT   W P6  -2  +200       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  3NTx  W C8  -1  +100       87.50 
 20-24 :  7-11  *-Y Pozdeyev,A Chaevsky-I Kravchenko   5 NS  2P    W K6  +3       -200  68.75 
                                                       6 NS  2NT   S K7  -1       -100  50.00 
 20-22 :  6-13  *-E Gordei,A Nehoroshev-V Lipnitsky    7 NS  2NT   E T2  +1       -150  25.00 
                                                       8 NS  5C    N T2  -1       -100  18.75 
 20-25 : 10-15  *-A Chistyakov,I Azarova-V Dovydovskiy 9 NS  2P    S C7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P3  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   54.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   54.38%

Session 3

* = 21  M Khadzhianc      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 21-16 :  6-11  *-V Konstantinov,A Nehoroshev-I Kravch 1 NS  1NT   E T7  =         -90  25.00 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
 21-20 :  8-14  *-L Vodukova,E Chaevsky-L Bikulciene   3 NS  3NT   W P6  -2  +200       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  3NTx  W C8  -1  +100       87.50 
 21-19 : 10-12  *-V Kolbun,I Azarova-A Khina           5 NS  2P    W CA  +2       -170  93.75 
                                                       6 NS  1NT   S K10 +1  +120      100.00 
 21-18 :  7-15  *-A Korbut,A Chaevsky-V Dovydovskiy    7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   W P6  -2  +300       50.00 
 21-17 :  9-13  *-G Khayutin,V Rogov-V Lipnitsky       9 NS  2P    S T7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P4  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   70.63%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   70.63%

Session 3

* = 22  E Gordei          4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-18 : 10-14  *-A Korbut,I Azarova-L Bikulciene      1 NS  2NT   W PW  =        -120   6.25 
                                                       2 NS  4P    N TA  -3       -150   6.25 
 22-17 :  7-12  *-G Khayutin,A Chaevsky-A Khina        3 NS  2NT   W T9  -1  +100       75.00 
                                                       4 NS  2NTx  N T7  -4       -800   0.00 
 22-16 :  9-15  *-V Konstantinov,V Rogov-V Dovydovskiy 5 NS  4Px   W CA  +1       -990   6.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K10 -1       -100  50.00 
 22-20 :  6-13  *-L Vodukova,A Nehoroshev-V Lipnitsky  7 NS  2NT   E T2  +1       -150  25.00 
                                                       8 NS  5C    N T2  -1       -100  18.75 
 22-19 :  8-11  *-V Kolbun,E Chaevsky-I Kravchenko     9 NS  3T    E CD  -3  +300      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5C    E C7  -1   +50      100.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   38.75%

Session 3

* = 23  L Artemjev            ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 23-20 :  9-12  *-L Vodukova,V Rogov-A Khina           1 NS  1NT   E T9  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  3T    W P6  =        -110  37.50 
 23-19 :  6-15  *-V Kolbun,A Nehoroshev-V Dovydovskiy  3 NS  2NT   W K10 +1       -150  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   W T8  =        -400  25.00 
 23-18 :  8-13  *-A Korbut,E Chaevsky-V Lipnitsky      5 NS  4P    W K4  +1       -650  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K2  -2       -200  12.50 
 23-17 : 10-11  *-G Khayutin,I Azarova-I Kravchenko    7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   W CK  +1       -690   0.00 
 23-16 :  7-14  *-V Konstantinov,A Chaevsky-L Bikulcie 9 NS  2P    S C7  +2  +170       81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   W P3  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   43.75%

Session 3

* = 24  Y Pozdeyev        1.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 24-17 :  8-15  *-G Khayutin,E Chaevsky-V Dovydovskiy  1 NS  2C    E T8  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  4Px   S T6  -1       -100  50.00 
 24-16 : 10-13  *-V Konstantinov,I Azarova-V Lipnitsky 3 NS  3NT   W P6  -2  +200       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  2P    S P4  -1        -50  75.00 
 24-20 :  7-11  *-L Vodukova,A Chaevsky-I Kravchenko   5 NS  2P    W K6  +3       -200  68.75 
                                                       6 NS  2NT   S K7  -1       -100  50.00 
 24-19 :  9-14  *-V Kolbun,V Rogov-L Bikulciene        7 NS  3NT   E K3  =        -400  12.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    S T7  +1  +650       75.00 
 24-18 :  6-12  *-A Korbut,A Nehoroshev-A Khina        9 NS  2P    S C7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E PK  +2       -460   0.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   52.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.50%

Session 3

* = 25  A Chistyakov          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 25-19 :  7-13  *-V Kolbun,A Chaevsky-V Lipnitsky      1 NS  3NT   E T9  -3  +150      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  3P    S TA  -3       -150   6.25 
 25-18 :  9-11  *-A Korbut,V Rogov-I Kravchenko        3 NS  3NT   E P6  +1       -630   6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   W C8  +1       -430  12.50 
 25-17 :  6-14  *-G Khayutin,A Nehoroshev-L Bikulciene 5 NS  5Cx   N PD  -4       -800  25.00 
                                                       6 NS  2NT   S T10 -1       -100  50.00 
 25-16 :  8-12  *-V Konstantinov,E Chaevsky-A Khina    7 NS  4P    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  5Tx   E C8  -5 +1100      100.00 
 25-20 : 10-15  *-L Vodukova,I Azarova-V Dovydovskiy   9 NS  2P    S C7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P3  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   46.88%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   46.88%

Session 3

* = 26  D Khodkov         4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 26-1  : 31-36  *-G Meduhevsky,V Vashkevich-T Khachtch 1 NS  1NT   E PW  +1       -120   6.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
 26-5  : 33-39  *-,S Lapa-A Kotov                      3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 26-4  : 35-37  *-W Zimborskaya,V Severin-D Prosandeje 5 NS  3P    W CA  +1       -170  93.75 
                                                       6 NS  2P    N KD  -1       -100  50.00 
 26-3  : 32-40  *-L Kuznetsova,D Kamlyuk-M Mordvinova  7 NS  4P    W P5  -2  +100      100.00 
                                                       8 NS  4C    S T7  +2  +680       87.50 
 26-2  : 34-38  *-S Bychkov,D Micura-G Budko           9 NS  2P    S T7  +1  +140       43.75 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E TW  +1       -430  18.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   58.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.19%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   60.94%

Session 3

* = 27  A Egorov          4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 27-3  : 35-39  *-L Kuznetsova,V Severin-A Kotov       1 NS  1NT   E T7  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  -1        -50  62.50 
 27-2  : 32-37  *-S Bychkov,D Kamlyuk-D Prosandejev    3 NS  2NT   W C3  +2       -180  37.50 
                                                       4 NS  2P    S TA  =   +110      100.00 
 27-1  : 34-40  *-G Meduhevsky,D Micura-M Mordvinova   5 NS  4Px   W P9  =        -790  37.50 
                                                       6 NS  2P    N KW  =   +110       87.50 
 27-5  : 31-38  *-,V Vashkevich-G Budko                7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 27-4  : 33-36  *-W Zimborskaya,S Lapa-T Khachtchevats 9 NS  3P    S T7  +1  +170       81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E PK  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   62.50%
                                                                                 +/-     3.13%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   65.63%

Session 3

* = 28  S Belko           2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 28-5  : 34-37  *-,D Micura-D Prosandejev              1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 28-4  : 31-40  *-W Zimborskaya,V Vashkevich-M Mordvin 3 NS  1NT   W P6  =         -90  62.50 
                                                       4 NS  2P    E T10 =        -110  62.50 
 28-3  : 33-38  *-L Kuznetsova,S Lapa-G Budko          5 NS  3P    W P9  +2       -200  68.75 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K10 -1       -100  50.00 
 28-2  : 35-36  *-S Bychkov,V Severin-T Khachtchevatsk 7 NS  4NT   W K5  -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  3P    W CA  -1   +50       37.50 
 28-1  : 32-39  *-G Meduhevsky,D Kamlyuk-A Kotov       9 NS  2P    S T7  =   +110        6.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P3  +1       -430  18.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   46.88%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.87%

Session 3

* = 29  A Russky          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 29-2  : 33-40  *-S Bychkov,S Lapa-M Mordvinova        1 NS  1NT   E T9  -1   +50       56.25 
                                                       2 NS  4T    W CK  =        -130  25.00 
 29-1  : 35-38  *-G Meduhevsky,V Severin-G Budko       3 NS  3NT   E T4  =        -600  25.00 
                                                       4 NS  1NT   W C8  +1       -120  50.00 
 29-5  : 32-36  *-,D Kamlyuk-T Khachtchevatsky         5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 29-4  : 34-39  *-W Zimborskaya,D Micura-A Kotov       7 NS  4C    W T10 -1   +50       62.50 
                                                       8 NS  4C    N T10 =   +620       62.50 
 29-3  : 31-37  *-L Kuznetsova,V Vashkevich-D Prosande 9 NS  2P    S C7  =   +110        6.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   E P2  =        -400  62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   45.00%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.00%

Session 3

* = 30  V Velikiy             ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 30-4  : 32-38  *-W Zimborskaya,D Kamlyuk-G Budko      1 NS  3K    W P2  -2  +100       87.50 
                                                       2 NS  3C    S TA  =   +140       87.50 
 30-3  : 34-36  *-L Kuznetsova,D Micura-T Khachtchevat 3 NS  3NT   W K10 +1       -630   6.25 
                                                       4 NS  3C    N P2  -3       -150  37.50 
 30-2  : 31-39  *-S Bychkov,V Vashkevich-A Kotov       5 NS  4Px   W CA  +1       -990   6.25 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   S K7  -3       -300   0.00 
 30-1  : 33-37  *-G Meduhevsky,S Lapa-D Prosandejev    7 NS  4P    W T10 =        -420   0.00 
                                                       8 NS  5C    S T6  -1       -100  18.75 
 30-5  : 35-40  *-,V Severin-M Mordvinova              9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   34.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   36.38%

Session 3

* = 31  V Vashkevich      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-26 : 31-36  G Meduhevsky-D Khodkov,*-T Khachtcheva 1 EW  1NT   E PW  +1       +120  93.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
  4-28 : 31-40  W Zimborskaya-S Belko,*-M Mordvinova   3 EW  1NT   W P6  =         +90  37.50 
                                                       4 EW  2P    E T10 =        +110  37.50 
  2-30 : 31-39  S Bychkov-V Velikiy,*-A Kotov          5 EW  4Px   W CA  +1       +990  93.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K7  -3       +300 100.00 
  5-27 : 31-38  -A Egorov,*-G Budko                    7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-29 : 31-37  L Kuznetsova-A Russky,*-D Prosandejev  9 EW  2P    S C7  =   -110       93.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P2  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   60.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.66%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   63.28%

Session 3

* = 32  D Kamlyuk         2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-30 : 32-38  W Zimborskaya-V Velikiy,*-G Budko      1 EW  3K    W P2  -2  -100       12.50 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
  2-27 : 32-37  S Bychkov-A Egorov,*-D Prosandejev     3 EW  2NT   W C3  +2       +180  62.50 
                                                       4 EW  2P    S TA  =   -110        0.00 
  5-29 : 32-36  -A Russky,*-T Khachtchevatsky          5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-26 : 32-40  L Kuznetsova-D Khodkov,*-M Mordvinova  7 EW  4P    W P5  -2  -100        0.00 
                                                       8 EW  4C    S T7  +2  -680       12.50 
  1-28 : 32-39  G Meduhevsky-S Belko,*-A Kotov         9 EW  2P    S T7  =   -110       93.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P3  +1       +430  81.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   37.50%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   39.50%

Session 3

* = 33  S Lapa            2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-29 : 33-40  S Bychkov-A Russky,*-M Mordvinova      1 EW  1NT   E T9  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  4T    W CK  =        +130  75.00 
  5-26 : 33-39  -D Khodkov,*-A Kotov                   3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-28 : 33-38  L Kuznetsova-S Belko,*-G Budko         5 EW  3P    W P9  +2       +200  31.25 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K10 -1       +100  50.00 
  1-30 : 33-37  G Meduhevsky-V Velikiy,*-D Prosandejev 7 EW  4P    W T10 =        +420 100.00 
                                                       8 EW  5C    S T6  -1       +100  81.25 
  4-27 : 33-36  W Zimborskaya-A Egorov,*-T Khachtcheva 9 EW  3P    S T7  +1  -170       18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E PK  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   55.75%

Session 3

* = 34  D Micura          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-28 : 34-37  -S Belko,*-D Prosandejev               1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-30 : 34-36  L Kuznetsova-V Velikiy,*-T Khachtcheva 3 EW  3NT   W K10 +1       +630  93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3C    N P2  -3       +150  62.50 
  1-27 : 34-40  G Meduhevsky-A Egorov,*-M Mordvinova   5 EW  4Px   W P9  =        +790  62.50 
                                                       6 EW  2P    N KW  =   -110       12.50 
  4-29 : 34-39  W Zimborskaya-A Russky,*-A Kotov       7 EW  4C    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    N T10 =   -620       37.50 
  2-26 : 34-38  S Bychkov-D Khodkov,*-G Budko          9 EW  2P    S T7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E TW  +1       +430  81.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   54.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   56.37%

Session 3

* = 35  V Severin          .5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-27 : 35-39  L Kuznetsova-A Egorov,*-A Kotov        1 EW  1NT   E T7  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  -1        +50  37.50 
  1-29 : 35-38  G Meduhevsky-A Russky,*-G Budko        3 EW  3NT   E T4  =        +600  75.00 
                                                       4 EW  1NT   W C8  +1       +120  50.00 
  4-26 : 35-37  W Zimborskaya-D Khodkov,*-D Prosandeje 5 EW  3P    W CA  +1       +170   6.25 
                                                       6 EW  2P    N KD  -1       +100  50.00 
  2-28 : 35-36  S Bychkov-S Belko,*-T Khachtchevatsky  7 EW  4NT   W K5  -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  3P    W CA  -1   -50       62.50 
  5-30 : 35-40  -V Velikiy,*-M Mordvinova              9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   46.25%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.25%

Session 3

* = 36  T Khachtchevatsky 4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-26 : 36-31  G Meduhevsky-D Khodkov,*-V Vashkevich  1 EW  1NT   E PW  +1       +120  93.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
  3-30 : 36-34  L Kuznetsova-V Velikiy,*-D Micura      3 EW  3NT   W K10 +1       +630  93.75 
                                                       4 EW  3C    N P2  -3       +150  62.50 
  5-29 : 36-32  -A Russky,*-D Kamlyuk                  5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-28 : 36-35  S Bychkov-S Belko,*-V Severin          7 EW  4NT   W K5  -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  3P    W CA  -1   -50       62.50 
  4-27 : 36-33  W Zimborskaya-A Egorov,*-S Lapa        9 EW  3P    S T7  +1  -170       18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E PK  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   51.88%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.87%

Session 3

* = 37  D Prosandejev     4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-28 : 37-34  -S Belko,*-D Micura                    1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-27 : 37-32  S Bychkov-A Egorov,*-D Kamlyuk         3 EW  2NT   W C3  +2       +180  62.50 
                                                       4 EW  2P    S TA  =   -110        0.00 
  4-26 : 37-35  W Zimborskaya-D Khodkov,*-V Severin    5 EW  3P    W CA  +1       +170   6.25 
                                                       6 EW  2P    N KD  -1       +100  50.00 
  1-30 : 37-33  G Meduhevsky-V Velikiy,*-S Lapa        7 EW  4P    W T10 =        +420 100.00 
                                                       8 EW  5C    S T6  -1       +100  81.25 
  3-29 : 37-31  L Kuznetsova-A Russky,*-V Vashkevich   9 EW  2P    S C7  =   -110       93.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P2  =        +400  37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.13%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   55.12%

Session 3

* = 38  G Budko           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-30 : 38-32  W Zimborskaya-V Velikiy,*-D Kamlyuk    1 EW  3K    W P2  -2  -100       12.50 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  =   -140       12.50 
  1-29 : 38-35  G Meduhevsky-A Russky,*-V Severin      3 EW  3NT   E T4  =        +600  75.00 
                                                       4 EW  1NT   W C8  +1       +120  50.00 
  3-28 : 38-33  L Kuznetsova-S Belko,*-S Lapa          5 EW  3P    W P9  +2       +200  31.25 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K10 -1       +100  50.00 
  5-27 : 38-31  -A Egorov,*-V Vashkevich               7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-26 : 38-34  S Bychkov-D Khodkov,*-D Micura         9 EW  2P    S T7  +1  -140       56.25 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E TW  +1       +430  81.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   46.88%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.87%

Session 3

* = 39  A Kotov           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-27 : 39-35  L Kuznetsova-A Egorov,*-V Severin      1 EW  1NT   E T7  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    S TA  -1        +50  37.50 
  5-26 : 39-33  -D Khodkov,*-S Lapa                    3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-30 : 39-31  S Bychkov-V Velikiy,*-V Vashkevich     5 EW  4Px   W CA  +1       +990  93.75 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   S K7  -3       +300 100.00 
  4-29 : 39-34  W Zimborskaya-A Russky,*-D Micura      7 EW  4C    W T10 -1   -50       37.50 
                                                       8 EW  4C    N T10 =   -620       37.50 
  1-28 : 39-32  G Meduhevsky-S Belko,*-D Kamlyuk       9 EW  2P    S T7  =   -110       93.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   E P3  +1       +430  81.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   62.50%
                                                                                 +/-     3.13%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   65.63%

Session 3

* = 40  M Mordvinova          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-29 : 40-33  S Bychkov-A Russky,*-S Lapa            1 EW  1NT   E T9  -1   -50       43.75 
                                                       2 EW  4T    W CK  =        +130  75.00 
  4-28 : 40-31  W Zimborskaya-S Belko,*-V Vashkevich   3 EW  1NT   W P6  =         +90  37.50 
                                                       4 EW  2P    E T10 =        +110  37.50 
  1-27 : 40-34  G Meduhevsky-A Egorov,*-D Micura       5 EW  4Px   W P9  =        +790  62.50 
                                                       6 EW  2P    N KW  =   -110       12.50 
  3-26 : 40-32  L Kuznetsova-D Khodkov,*-D Kamlyuk     7 EW  4P    W P5  -2  -100        0.00 
                                                       8 EW  4C    S T7  +2  -680       12.50 
  5-30 : 40-35  -V Velikiy,*-V Severin                 9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.13%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.12%