Individual, 2011

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK % PKL PDF
1 24 Y Pozdeyev 1.5 73.13
2 16 V Konstantinov 4.0 70.31
3 2 S Bychkov 4.0 66.25
29 A Russky 1.5 66.25
5 38 G Budko 2.5 65.00
6 1 G Meduhevsky 12.0 63.13
7 7 A Chaevsky 4.0 59.38
8 17 G Khayutin 4.0 58.25
9 32 D Kamlyuk 2.5 57.62
10 37 D Prosandejev 4.0 57.50
11 40 M Mordvinova 56.25
12 33 S Lapa 2.5 55.75
13 23 L Artemjev 55.00
14 4 W Zimborskaya 1.0 53.75
15 22 E Gordei 4.0 53.13
16 19 V Kolbun 1.5 52.62
12 A Khina 4.0 52.62
18 8 E Chaevsky 2.5 51.88
19 18 A Korbut 2.5 51.37
20 15 V Dovydovskiy 1.0 50.12
21 20 L Vodukova .5 49.50
22 14 L Bikulciene 5.0 48.87
23 25 A Chistyakov 48.75
24 39 A Kotov 2.5 48.13
25 26 D Khodkov 4.0 47.50
26 31 V Vashkevich 4.0 45.75
13 V Lipnitsky 2.5 45.75
28 30 V Velikiy 45.63
29 36 T Khachtchevatsk 4.0 43.13
30 11 I Kravchenko 7.0 42.62
31 9 V Rogov 1.5 42.50
32 34 D Micura 1.5 40.75
33 6 A Nehoroshev 4.0 40.63
34 35 V Severin .5 40.12
35 21 M Khadzhianc 4.0 40.00
36 27 A Egorov 4.0 38.13
37 3 L Kuznetsova 4.0 36.88
38 10 I Azarova .5 35.63
39 28 S Belko 2.5 32.50
Session 4

* = 1  G Meduhevsky     12.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-16 : 11-31  *-V Konstantinov,I Kravchenko-V Vashke 1 NS  3NT   N K5  +3  +490       75.00 
                                                       2 NS  6K    N P3  =  +1370      100.00 
  1-19 : 15-33  *-V Kolbun,V Dovydovskiy-S Lapa        3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3T    W PK  -1  +100       68.75 
  1-17 : 14-35  *-G Khayutin,L Bikulciene-V Severin    5 NS  4Cx   E P8  -3  +500       87.50 
                                                       6 NS  3C    S C8  +2  +200       43.75 
  1-20 : 13-32  *-L Vodukova,V Lipnitsky-D Kamlyuk     7 NS  4C    E K2  -2  +200       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W TA  =        -980  18.75 
  1-18 : 12-34  *-A Korbut,A Khina-D Micura            9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   S P5  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   63.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   63.13%

Session 4

* = 2  S Bychkov         4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-19 : 13-35  *-V Kolbun,V Lipnitsky-V Severin       1 NS  3NT   S C5  +2  +460       62.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N TK  +2  +680       87.50 
  2-17 : 12-32  *-G Khayutin,A Khina-D Kamlyuk         3 NS  4NT   N PW  =   +430        0.00 
                                                       4 NS  2C    N C3  +1  +140       87.50 
  2-20 : 11-34  *-L Vodukova,I Kravchenko-D Micura     5 NS  3NT   N T7  =   +600      100.00 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S C5  =   +420       75.00 
  2-18 : 15-31  *-A Korbut,V Dovydovskiy-V Vashkevich  7 NS  5Tx   N CA  -4      -1100   6.25 
                                                       8 NS  2C    E T7  +4       -230 100.00 
  2-16 : 14-33  *-V Konstantinov,L Bikulciene-S Lapa   9 NS  5Kx   N TK  -3       -500  81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C3  +2  +660       62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   66.25%

Session 4

* = 3  L Kuznetsova      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-17 : 15-34  *-G Khayutin,V Dovydovskiy-D Micura    1 NS  4C    N T6  =   +420       50.00 
                                                       2 NS  5K    S K2  +1  +620       50.00 
  3-20 : 14-31  *-L Vodukova,L Bikulciene-V Vashkevich 3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   E C8  =        -600   6.25 
  3-18 : 13-33  *-A Korbut,V Lipnitsky-S Lapa          5 NS  4Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  3K    E TD  +1       -130   0.00 
  3-16 : 12-35  *-V Konstantinov,A Khina-V Severin     7 NS  4C    E K2  -1  +100       68.75 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W CW  +2       -480  62.50 
  3-19 : 11-32  *-V Kolbun,I Kravchenko-D Kamlyuk      9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N P9  -2       -200   6.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   36.88%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   36.88%

Session 4

* = 4  W Zimborskaya     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-20 : 12-33  *-L Vodukova,A Khina-S Lapa            1 NS  2P    S C6  +3  +200       31.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    N TK  +2  +200       25.00 
  4-18 : 11-35  *-A Korbut,I Kravchenko-V Severin      3 NS  4C    N PW  +2  +480       68.75 
                                                       4 NS  4T    W C10 =        -130  37.50 
  4-16 : 15-32  *-V Konstantinov,V Dovydovskiy-D Kamly 5 NS  3K    N K2  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S KW  =   +420       75.00 
  4-19 : 14-34  *-V Kolbun,L Bikulciene-D Micura       7 NS  4C    E K2  -3  +300      100.00 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W C10 =        -980  18.75 
  4-17 : 13-31  *-G Khayutin,V Lipnitsky-V Vashkevich  9 NS  4P    W KK  -1  +100      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5K    S C2  =   +600       43.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.75%

Session 4

* = 5                             

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-18 : 14-32  *-A Korbut,L Bikulciene-D Kamlyuk      1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-16 : 13-34  *-V Konstantinov,V Lipnitsky-D Micura  3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-19 : 12-31  *-V Kolbun,A Khina-V Vashkevich        5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-17 : 11-33  *-G Khayutin,I Kravchenko-S Lapa       7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-20 : 15-35  *-L Vodukova,V Dovydovskiy-V Severin   9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.00%

Session 4

* = 6  A Nehoroshev      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  6-26 : 36-21  *-D Khodkov,T Khachtchevatsky-M Khadzh 1 NS  2Kx   E PA  -4  +800       87.50 
                                                       2 NS  2C    N TK  +4  +230       37.50 
  6-29 : 40-23  *-A Russky,M Mordvinova-L Artemjev     3 NS  4C    S P6  +2  +480       68.75 
                                                       4 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  6-27 : 39-25  *-A Egorov,A Kotov-A Chistyakov        5 NS  3Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  2C    S KW  +2  +170       18.75 
  6-30 : 38-22  *-V Velikiy,G Budko-E Gordei           7 NS  5Kx   S K7  -3       -800  25.00 
                                                       8 NS  6C    E T8  =        -980  18.75 
  6-28 : 37-24  *-S Belko,D Prosandejev-Y Pozdeyev     9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   S P5  -2       -200   6.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   40.63%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.63%

Session 4

* = 7  A Chaevsky        4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  7-29 : 38-25  *-A Russky,G Budko-A Chistyakov        1 NS  4Kx   E CD  -5 +1100      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N TK  +1  +650       68.75 
  7-27 : 37-22  *-A Egorov,D Prosandejev-E Gordei      3 NS  6C    N PW  =   +980       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  4Cx   N TA  -1       -200  25.00 
  7-30 : 36-24  *-V Velikiy,T Khachtchevatsky-Y Pozdey 5 NS  5K    N C6  -1       -100   0.00 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S KW  =   +420       75.00 
  7-28 : 40-21  *-S Belko,M Mordvinova-M Khadzhianc    7 NS  3NT   W T7  =        -600  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W P9  +2       -480  62.50 
  7-26 : 39-23  *-D Khodkov,A Kotov-L Artemjev         9 NS  4P    W KD  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C6  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   59.38%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   59.38%

Session 4

* = 8  E Chaevsky        2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  8-27 : 40-24  *-A Egorov,M Mordvinova-Y Pozdeyev     1 NS  1P    S C6  +3  +170       12.50 
                                                       2 NS  3K    N TK  +3  +170       12.50 
  8-30 : 39-21  *-V Velikiy,A Kotov-M Khadzhianc       3 NS  6C    N P4  =   +980       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  4T    W PK  -2  +200      100.00 
  8-28 : 38-23  *-S Belko,G Budko-L Artemjev           5 NS  2C    W PA  -2  +100       25.00 
                                                       6 NS  2C    N PK  +2  +170       18.75 
  8-26 : 37-25  *-D Khodkov,D Prosandejev-A Chistyakov 7 NS  5C    E C3  -1  +100       68.75 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W CW  =        -980  18.75 
  8-29 : 36-22  *-A Russky,T Khachtchevatsky-E Gordei  9 NS  5Kx   N CA  -3       -500  81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C4  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   51.88%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.88%

Session 4

* = 9  V Rogov           1.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  9-30 : 37-23  *-V Velikiy,D Prosandejev-L Artemjev   1 NS  6NT   N C9  -1        -50   0.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N T2  +1  +650       68.75 
  9-28 : 36-25  *-S Belko,T Khachtchevatsky-A Chistyak 3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3T    E P4  -1  +100       68.75 
  9-26 : 40-22  *-D Khodkov,M Mordvinova-E Gordei      5 NS  4Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  3C    S KW  +2  +200       43.75 
  9-29 : 39-24  *-A Russky,A Kotov-Y Pozdeyev          7 NS  4Px   S C7  -4      -1100   6.25 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W K4  +1       -450  87.50 
  9-27 : 38-21  *-A Egorov,G Budko-M Khadzhianc        9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3K    S P5  +2  +150       25.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   42.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.50%

Session 4

* = 10  I Azarova          .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 10-28 : 39-22  *-S Belko,A Kotov-E Gordei             1 NS  2P    E CD  -4  +200       31.25 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   S T5  -1       -100   0.00 
 10-26 : 38-24  *-D Khodkov,G Budko-Y Pozdeyev         3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   E C10 =        -600   6.25 
 10-29 : 37-21  *-A Russky,D Prosandejev-M Khadzhianc  5 NS  3C    E P6  -1   +50       12.50 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S K5  +1  +450      100.00 
 10-27 : 36-23  *-A Egorov,T Khachtchevatsky-L Artemje 7 NS  4C    E P2  =        -620  37.50 
                                                       8 NS  5C    E T2  +1       -480  62.50 
 10-30 : 40-25  *-V Velikiy,M Mordvinova-A Chistyakov  9 NS  4P    W CW  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  5T    N C6  =   +600       43.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   35.63%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   35.63%

Session 4

* = 11  I Kravchenko      7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-16 : 11-31  G Meduhevsky-V Konstantinov,*-V Vashke 1 EW  3NT   N K5  +3  -490       25.00 
                                                       2 EW  6K    N P3  =  -1370        0.00 
  4-18 : 11-35  W Zimborskaya-A Korbut,*-V Severin     3 EW  4C    N PW  +2  -480       31.25 
                                                       4 EW  4T    W C10 =        +130  62.50 
  2-20 : 11-34  S Bychkov-L Vodukova,*-D Micura        5 EW  3NT   N T7  =   -600        0.00 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S C5  =   -420       25.00 
  5-17 : 11-33  -G Khayutin,*-S Lapa                   7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-19 : 11-32  L Kuznetsova-V Kolbun,*-D Kamlyuk      9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N P9  -2       +200  93.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   40.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.62%

Session 4

* = 12  A Khina           4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-20 : 12-33  W Zimborskaya-L Vodukova,*-S Lapa      1 EW  2P    S C6  +3  -200       68.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    N TK  +2  -200       75.00 
  2-17 : 12-32  S Bychkov-G Khayutin,*-D Kamlyuk       3 EW  4NT   N PW  =   -430      100.00 
                                                       4 EW  2C    N C3  +1  -140       12.50 
  5-19 : 12-31  -V Kolbun,*-V Vashkevich               5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-16 : 12-35  L Kuznetsova-V Konstantinov,*-V Severi 7 EW  4C    E K2  -1  -100       31.25 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W CW  +2       +480  37.50 
  1-18 : 12-34  G Meduhevsky-A Korbut,*-D Micura       9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   S P5  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.62%

Session 4

* = 13  V Lipnitsky       2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-19 : 13-35  S Bychkov-V Kolbun,*-V Severin         1 EW  3NT   S C5  +2  -460       37.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N TK  +2  -680       12.50 
  5-16 : 13-34  -V Konstantinov,*-D Micura             3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-18 : 13-33  L Kuznetsova-A Korbut,*-S Lapa         5 EW  4Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  3K    E TD  +1       +130 100.00 
  1-20 : 13-32  G Meduhevsky-L Vodukova,*-D Kamlyuk    7 EW  4C    E K2  -2  -200       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W TA  =        +980  81.25 
  4-17 : 13-31  W Zimborskaya-G Khayutin,*-V Vashkevic 9 EW  4P    W KK  -1  -100        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5K    S C2  =   -600       56.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.75%

Session 4

* = 14  L Bikulciene      5.0 LIT  

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-18 : 14-32  -A Korbut,*-D Kamlyuk                  1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-20 : 14-31  L Kuznetsova-L Vodukova,*-V Vashkevich 3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   E C8  =        +600  93.75 
  1-17 : 14-35  G Meduhevsky-G Khayutin,*-V Severin    5 EW  4Cx   E P8  -3  -500       12.50 
                                                       6 EW  3C    S C8  +2  -200       56.25 
  4-19 : 14-34  W Zimborskaya-V Kolbun,*-D Micura      7 EW  4C    E K2  -3  -300        0.00 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W C10 =        +980  81.25 
  2-16 : 14-33  S Bychkov-V Konstantinov,*-S Lapa      9 EW  5Kx   N TK  -3       +500  18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C3  +2  -660       37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   46.88%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.87%

Session 4

* = 15  V Dovydovskiy     1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-17 : 15-34  L Kuznetsova-G Khayutin,*-D Micura     1 EW  4C    N T6  =   -420       50.00 
                                                       2 EW  5K    S K2  +1  -620       50.00 
  1-19 : 15-33  G Meduhevsky-V Kolbun,*-S Lapa         3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3T    W PK  -1  -100       31.25 
  4-16 : 15-32  W Zimborskaya-V Konstantinov,*-D Kamly 5 EW  3K    N K2  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S KW  =   -420       25.00 
  2-18 : 15-31  S Bychkov-A Korbut,*-V Vashkevich      7 EW  5Tx   N CA  -4      +1100  93.75 
                                                       8 EW  2C    E T7  +4       +230   0.00 
  5-20 : 15-35  -L Vodukova,*-V Severin                9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.13%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.12%

Session 4

* = 16  V Konstantinov    4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-1  : 11-31  *-G Meduhevsky,I Kravchenko-V Vashkevi 1 NS  3NT   N K5  +3  +490       75.00 
                                                       2 NS  6K    N P3  =  +1370      100.00 
 16-5  : 13-34  *-,V Lipnitsky-D Micura                3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 16-4  : 15-32  *-W Zimborskaya,V Dovydovskiy-D Kamlyu 5 NS  3K    N K2  +2  +150       37.50 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S KW  =   +420       75.00 
 16-3  : 12-35  *-L Kuznetsova,A Khina-V Severin       7 NS  4C    E K2  -1  +100       68.75 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W CW  +2       -480  62.50 
 16-2  : 14-33  *-S Bychkov,L Bikulciene-S Lapa        9 NS  5Kx   N TK  -3       -500  81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C3  +2  +660       62.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.25%
                                                                                 +/-     4.06%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   70.31%

Session 4

* = 17  G Khayutin        4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-3  : 15-34  *-L Kuznetsova,V Dovydovskiy-D Micura  1 NS  4C    N T6  =   +420       50.00 
                                                       2 NS  5K    S K2  +1  +620       50.00 
 17-2  : 12-32  *-S Bychkov,A Khina-D Kamlyuk          3 NS  4NT   N PW  =   +430        0.00 
                                                       4 NS  2C    N C3  +1  +140       87.50 
 17-1  : 14-35  *-G Meduhevsky,L Bikulciene-V Severin  5 NS  4Cx   E P8  -3  +500       87.50 
                                                       6 NS  3C    S C8  +2  +200       43.75 
 17-5  : 11-33  *-,I Kravchenko-S Lapa                 7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 17-4  : 13-31  *-W Zimborskaya,V Lipnitsky-V Vashkevi 9 NS  4P    W KK  -1  +100      100.00 
                                                      10 NS  5K    S C2  =   +600       43.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   56.25%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.25%

Session 4

* = 18  A Korbut          2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-5  : 14-32  *-,L Bikulciene-D Kamlyuk              1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 18-4  : 11-35  *-W Zimborskaya,I Kravchenko-V Severin 3 NS  4C    N PW  +2  +480       68.75 
                                                       4 NS  4T    W C10 =        -130  37.50 
 18-3  : 13-33  *-L Kuznetsova,V Lipnitsky-S Lapa      5 NS  4Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  3K    E TD  +1       -130   0.00 
 18-2  : 15-31  *-S Bychkov,V Dovydovskiy-V Vashkevich 7 NS  5Tx   N CA  -4      -1100   6.25 
                                                       8 NS  2C    E T7  +4       -230 100.00 
 18-1  : 12-34  *-G Meduhevsky,A Khina-D Micura        9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   S P5  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   49.38%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.37%

Session 4

* = 19  V Kolbun          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-2  : 13-35  *-S Bychkov,V Lipnitsky-V Severin      1 NS  3NT   S C5  +2  +460       62.50 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N TK  +2  +680       87.50 
 19-1  : 15-33  *-G Meduhevsky,V Dovydovskiy-S Lapa    3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3T    W PK  -1  +100       68.75 
 19-5  : 12-31  *-,A Khina-V Vashkevich                5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 19-4  : 14-34  *-W Zimborskaya,L Bikulciene-D Micura  7 NS  4C    E K2  -3  +300      100.00 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W C10 =        -980  18.75 
 19-3  : 11-32  *-L Kuznetsova,I Kravchenko-D Kamlyuk  9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N P9  -2       -200   6.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   50.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.62%

Session 4

* = 20  L Vodukova         .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-4  : 12-33  *-W Zimborskaya,A Khina-S Lapa         1 NS  2P    S C6  +3  +200       31.25 
                                                       2 NS  3C    N TK  +2  +200       25.00 
 20-3  : 14-31  *-L Kuznetsova,L Bikulciene-V Vashkevi 3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   E C8  =        -600   6.25 
 20-2  : 11-34  *-S Bychkov,I Kravchenko-D Micura      5 NS  3NT   N T7  =   +600      100.00 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S C5  =   +420       75.00 
 20-1  : 13-32  *-G Meduhevsky,V Lipnitsky-D Kamlyuk   7 NS  4C    E K2  -2  +200       87.50 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W TA  =        -980  18.75 
 20-5  : 15-35  *-,V Dovydovskiy-V Severin             9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.50%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   49.50%

Session 4

* = 21  M Khadzhianc      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  6-26 : 21-36  A Nehoroshev-D Khodkov,*-T Khachtcheva 1 EW  2Kx   E PA  -4  -800       12.50 
                                                       2 EW  2C    N TK  +4  -230       62.50 
  8-30 : 21-39  E Chaevsky-V Velikiy,*-A Kotov         3 EW  6C    N P4  =   -980        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  4T    W PK  -2  -200        0.00 
 10-29 : 21-37  I Azarova-A Russky,*-D Prosandejev     5 EW  3C    E P6  -1   -50       87.50 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S K5  +1  -450        0.00 
  7-28 : 21-40  A Chaevsky-S Belko,*-M Mordvinova      7 EW  3NT   W T7  =        +600  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W P9  +2       +480  37.50 
  9-27 : 21-38  V Rogov-A Egorov,*-G Budko             9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3K    S P5  +2  -150       75.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   40.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.00%

Session 4

* = 22  E Gordei          4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 10-28 : 22-39  I Azarova-S Belko,*-A Kotov            1 EW  2P    E CD  -4  -200       68.75 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   S T5  -1       +100 100.00 
  7-27 : 22-37  A Chaevsky-A Egorov,*-D Prosandejev    3 EW  6C    N PW  =   -980        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  4Cx   N TA  -1       +200  75.00 
  9-26 : 22-40  V Rogov-D Khodkov,*-M Mordvinova       5 EW  4Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  3C    S KW  +2  -200       56.25 
  6-30 : 22-38  A Nehoroshev-V Velikiy,*-G Budko       7 EW  5Kx   S K7  -3       +800  75.00 
                                                       8 EW  6C    E T8  =        +980  81.25 
  8-29 : 22-36  E Chaevsky-A Russky,*-T Khachtchevatsk 9 EW  5Kx   N CA  -3       +500  18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C4  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.13%

Session 4

* = 23  L Artemjev            ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  9-30 : 23-37  V Rogov-V Velikiy,*-D Prosandejev      1 EW  6NT   N C9  -1        +50 100.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N T2  +1  -650       31.25 
  6-29 : 23-40  A Nehoroshev-A Russky,*-M Mordvinova   3 EW  4C    S P6  +2  -480       31.25 
                                                       4 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  8-28 : 23-38  E Chaevsky-S Belko,*-G Budko           5 EW  2C    W PA  -2  -100       75.00 
                                                       6 EW  2C    N PK  +2  -170       81.25 
 10-27 : 23-36  I Azarova-A Egorov,*-T Khachtchevatsky 7 EW  4C    E P2  =        +620  62.50 
                                                       8 EW  5C    E T2  +1       +480  37.50 
  7-26 : 23-39  A Chaevsky-D Khodkov,*-A Kotov         9 EW  4P    W KD  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C6  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   55.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   55.00%

Session 4

* = 24  Y Pozdeyev        1.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  8-27 : 24-40  E Chaevsky-A Egorov,*-M Mordvinova     1 EW  1P    S C6  +3  -170       87.50 
                                                       2 EW  3K    N TK  +3  -170       87.50 
 10-26 : 24-38  I Azarova-D Khodkov,*-G Budko          3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   E C10 =        +600  93.75 
  7-30 : 24-36  A Chaevsky-V Velikiy,*-T Khachtchevats 5 EW  5K    N C6  -1       +100 100.00 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S KW  =   -420       25.00 
  9-29 : 24-39  V Rogov-A Russky,*-A Kotov             7 EW  4Px   S C7  -4      +1100  93.75 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W K4  +1       +450  12.50 
  6-28 : 24-37  A Nehoroshev-S Belko,*-D Prosandejev   9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   S P5  -2       +200  93.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   73.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   73.13%

Session 4

* = 25  A Chistyakov          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  7-29 : 25-38  A Chaevsky-A Russky,*-G Budko          1 EW  4Kx   E CD  -5 -1100        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N TK  +1  -650       31.25 
  9-28 : 25-36  V Rogov-S Belko,*-T Khachtchevatsky    3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3T    E P4  -1  -100       31.25 
  6-27 : 25-39  A Nehoroshev-A Egorov,*-A Kotov        5 EW  3Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  2C    S KW  +2  -170       81.25 
  8-26 : 25-37  E Chaevsky-D Khodkov,*-D Prosandejev   7 EW  5C    E C3  -1  -100       31.25 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W CW  =        +980  81.25 
 10-30 : 25-40  I Azarova-V Velikiy,*-M Mordvinova     9 EW  4P    W CW  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  5T    N C6  =   -600       56.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.75%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.75%

Session 4

* = 26  D Khodkov         4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 26-6  : 36-21  *-A Nehoroshev,T Khachtchevatsky-M Kha 1 NS  2Kx   E PA  -4  +800       87.50 
                                                       2 NS  2C    N TK  +4  +230       37.50 
 26-10 : 38-24  *-I Azarova,G Budko-Y Pozdeyev         3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3NT   E C10 =        -600   6.25 
 26-9  : 40-22  *-V Rogov,M Mordvinova-E Gordei        5 NS  4Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  3C    S KW  +2  +200       43.75 
 26-8  : 37-25  *-E Chaevsky,D Prosandejev-A Chistyako 7 NS  5C    E C3  -1  +100       68.75 
                                                       8 NS  6C    W CW  =        -980  18.75 
 26-7  : 39-23  *-A Chaevsky,A Kotov-L Artemjev        9 NS  4P    W KD  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C6  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   47.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.50%

Session 4

* = 27  A Egorov          4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 27-8  : 40-24  *-E Chaevsky,M Mordvinova-Y Pozdeyev   1 NS  1P    S C6  +3  +170       12.50 
                                                       2 NS  3K    N TK  +3  +170       12.50 
 27-7  : 37-22  *-A Chaevsky,D Prosandejev-E Gordei    3 NS  6C    N PW  =   +980       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  4Cx   N TA  -1       -200  25.00 
 27-6  : 39-25  *-A Nehoroshev,A Kotov-A Chistyakov    5 NS  3Cx   W KA  -2  +300       62.50 
                                                       6 NS  2C    S KW  +2  +170       18.75 
 27-10 : 36-23  *-I Azarova,T Khachtchevatsky-L Artemj 7 NS  4C    E P2  =        -620  37.50 
                                                       8 NS  5C    E T2  +1       -480  62.50 
 27-9  : 38-21  *-V Rogov,G Budko-M Khadzhianc         9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3K    S P5  +2  +150       25.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   38.13%

Session 4

* = 28  S Belko           2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 28-10 : 39-22  *-I Azarova,A Kotov-E Gordei           1 NS  2P    E CD  -4  +200       31.25 
                                                       2 NS  3NT   S T5  -1       -100   0.00 
 28-9  : 36-25  *-V Rogov,T Khachtchevatsky-A Chistyak 3 NS  4C    N PW  +1  +450       31.25 
                                                       4 NS  3T    E P4  -1  +100       68.75 
 28-8  : 38-23  *-E Chaevsky,G Budko-L Artemjev        5 NS  2C    W PA  -2  +100       25.00 
                                                       6 NS  2C    N PK  +2  +170       18.75 
 28-7  : 40-21  *-A Chaevsky,M Mordvinova-M Khadzhianc 7 NS  3NT   W T7  =        -600  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W P9  +2       -480  62.50 
 28-6  : 37-24  *-A Nehoroshev,D Prosandejev-Y Pozdeye 9 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   S P5  -2       -200   6.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   32.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   32.50%

Session 4

* = 29  A Russky          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 29-7  : 38-25  *-A Chaevsky,G Budko-A Chistyakov      1 NS  4Kx   E CD  -5 +1100      100.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N TK  +1  +650       68.75 
 29-6  : 40-23  *-A Nehoroshev,M Mordvinova-L Artemjev 3 NS  4C    S P6  +2  +480       68.75 
                                                       4 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 29-10 : 37-21  *-I Azarova,D Prosandejev-M Khadzhianc 5 NS  3C    E P6  -1   +50       12.50 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S K5  +1  +450      100.00 
 29-9  : 39-24  *-V Rogov,A Kotov-Y Pozdeyev           7 NS  4Px   S C7  -4      -1100   6.25 
                                                       8 NS  4C    W K4  +1       -450  87.50 
 29-8  : 36-22  *-E Chaevsky,T Khachtchevatsky-E Gorde 9 NS  5Kx   N CA  -3       -500  81.25 
                                                      10 NS  3NT   N C4  +3  +690       87.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   66.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   66.25%

Session 4

* = 30  V Velikiy             ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 30-9  : 37-23  *-V Rogov,D Prosandejev-L Artemjev     1 NS  6NT   N C9  -1        -50   0.00 
                                                       2 NS  4C    N T2  +1  +650       68.75 
 30-8  : 39-21  *-E Chaevsky,A Kotov-M Khadzhianc      3 NS  6C    N P4  =   +980       93.75 
                                                       4 NS  4T    W PK  -2  +200      100.00 
 30-7  : 36-24  *-A Chaevsky,T Khachtchevatsky-Y Pozde 5 NS  5K    N C6  -1       -100   0.00 
                                                       6 NS  4C    S KW  =   +420       75.00 
 30-6  : 38-22  *-A Nehoroshev,G Budko-E Gordei        7 NS  5Kx   S K7  -3       -800  25.00 
                                                       8 NS  6C    E T8  =        -980  18.75 
 30-10 : 40-25  *-I Azarova,M Mordvinova-A Chistyakov  9 NS  4P    W CW  =        -620  31.25 
                                                      10 NS  5T    N C6  =   +600       43.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   45.63%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.63%

Session 4

* = 31  V Vashkevich      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-16 : 31-11  G Meduhevsky-V Konstantinov,*-I Kravch 1 EW  3NT   N K5  +3  -490       25.00 
                                                       2 EW  6K    N P3  =  -1370        0.00 
  3-20 : 31-14  L Kuznetsova-L Vodukova,*-L Bikulciene 3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   E C8  =        +600  93.75 
  5-19 : 31-12  -V Kolbun,*-A Khina                    5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-18 : 31-15  S Bychkov-A Korbut,*-V Dovydovskiy     7 EW  5Tx   N CA  -4      +1100  93.75 
                                                       8 EW  2C    E T7  +4       +230   0.00 
  4-17 : 31-13  W Zimborskaya-G Khayutin,*-V Lipnitsky 9 EW  4P    W KK  -1  -100        0.00 
                                                      10 EW  5K    S C2  =   -600       56.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.75%

Session 4

* = 32  D Kamlyuk         2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-18 : 32-14  -A Korbut,*-L Bikulciene               1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-17 : 32-12  S Bychkov-G Khayutin,*-A Khina         3 EW  4NT   N PW  =   -430      100.00 
                                                       4 EW  2C    N C3  +1  -140       12.50 
  4-16 : 32-15  W Zimborskaya-V Konstantinov,*-V Dovyd 5 EW  3K    N K2  +2  -150       62.50 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S KW  =   -420       25.00 
  1-20 : 32-13  G Meduhevsky-L Vodukova,*-V Lipnitsky  7 EW  4C    E K2  -2  -200       12.50 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W TA  =        +980  81.25 
  3-19 : 32-11  L Kuznetsova-V Kolbun,*-I Kravchenko   9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N P9  -2       +200  93.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   55.63%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   57.62%

Session 4

* = 33  S Lapa            2.5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-20 : 33-12  W Zimborskaya-L Vodukova,*-A Khina     1 EW  2P    S C6  +3  -200       68.75 
                                                       2 EW  3C    N TK  +2  -200       75.00 
  1-19 : 33-15  G Meduhevsky-V Kolbun,*-V Dovydovskiy  3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3T    W PK  -1  -100       31.25 
  3-18 : 33-13  L Kuznetsova-A Korbut,*-V Lipnitsky    5 EW  4Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  3K    E TD  +1       +130 100.00 
  5-17 : 33-11  -G Khayutin,*-I Kravchenko             7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-16 : 33-14  S Bychkov-V Konstantinov,*-L Bikulcien 9 EW  5Kx   N TK  -3       +500  18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C3  +2  -660       37.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   53.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   55.75%

Session 4

* = 34  D Micura          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-17 : 34-15  L Kuznetsova-G Khayutin,*-V Dovydovski 1 EW  4C    N T6  =   -420       50.00 
                                                       2 EW  5K    S K2  +1  -620       50.00 
  5-16 : 34-13  -V Konstantinov,*-V Lipnitsky          3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-20 : 34-11  S Bychkov-L Vodukova,*-I Kravchenko    5 EW  3NT   N T7  =   -600        0.00 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S C5  =   -420       25.00 
  4-19 : 34-14  W Zimborskaya-V Kolbun,*-L Bikulciene  7 EW  4C    E K2  -3  -300        0.00 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W C10 =        +980  81.25 
  1-18 : 34-12  G Meduhevsky-A Korbut,*-A Khina        9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   S P5  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.75%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.75%

Session 4

* = 35  V Severin          .5 NP   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-19 : 35-13  S Bychkov-V Kolbun,*-V Lipnitsky       1 EW  3NT   S C5  +2  -460       37.50 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N TK  +2  -680       12.50 
  4-18 : 35-11  W Zimborskaya-A Korbut,*-I Kravchenko  3 EW  4C    N PW  +2  -480       31.25 
                                                       4 EW  4T    W C10 =        +130  62.50 
  1-17 : 35-14  G Meduhevsky-G Khayutin,*-L Bikulciene 5 EW  4Cx   E P8  -3  -500       12.50 
                                                       6 EW  3C    S C8  +2  -200       56.25 
  3-16 : 35-12  L Kuznetsova-V Konstantinov,*-A Khina  7 EW  4C    E K2  -1  -100       31.25 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W CW  +2       +480  37.50 
  5-20 : 35-15  -L Vodukova,*-V Dovydovskiy            9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   38.13%
                                                                                 +/-     2.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   40.12%

Session 4

* = 36  T Khachtchevatsky 4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  6-26 : 36-21  A Nehoroshev-D Khodkov,*-M Khadzhianc  1 EW  2Kx   E PA  -4  -800       12.50 
                                                       2 EW  2C    N TK  +4  -230       62.50 
  9-28 : 36-25  V Rogov-S Belko,*-A Chistyakov         3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3T    E P4  -1  -100       31.25 
  7-30 : 36-24  A Chaevsky-V Velikiy,*-Y Pozdeyev      5 EW  5K    N C6  -1       +100 100.00 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S KW  =   -420       25.00 
 10-27 : 36-23  I Azarova-A Egorov,*-L Artemjev        7 EW  4C    E P2  =        +620  62.50 
                                                       8 EW  5C    E T2  +1       +480  37.50 
  8-29 : 36-22  E Chaevsky-A Russky,*-E Gordei         9 EW  5Kx   N CA  -3       +500  18.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C4  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   43.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   43.13%

Session 4

* = 37  D Prosandejev     4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  9-30 : 37-23  V Rogov-V Velikiy,*-L Artemjev         1 EW  6NT   N C9  -1        +50 100.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N T2  +1  -650       31.25 
  7-27 : 37-22  A Chaevsky-A Egorov,*-E Gordei         3 EW  6C    N PW  =   -980        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  4Cx   N TA  -1       +200  75.00 
 10-29 : 37-21  I Azarova-A Russky,*-M Khadzhianc      5 EW  3C    E P6  -1   -50       87.50 
                                                       6 EW  4C    S K5  +1  -450        0.00 
  8-26 : 37-25  E Chaevsky-D Khodkov,*-A Chistyakov    7 EW  5C    E C3  -1  -100       31.25 
                                                       8 EW  6C    W CW  =        +980  81.25 
  6-28 : 37-24  A Nehoroshev-S Belko,*-Y Pozdeyev      9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   S P5  -2       +200  93.75 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   57.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   57.50%

Session 4

* = 38  G Budko           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  7-29 : 38-25  A Chaevsky-A Russky,*-A Chistyakov     1 EW  4Kx   E CD  -5 -1100        0.00 
                                                       2 EW  4C    N TK  +1  -650       31.25 
 10-26 : 38-24  I Azarova-D Khodkov,*-Y Pozdeyev       3 EW  4C    N PW  +1  -450       68.75 
                                                       4 EW  3NT   E C10 =        +600  93.75 
  8-28 : 38-23  E Chaevsky-S Belko,*-L Artemjev        5 EW  2C    W PA  -2  -100       75.00 
                                                       6 EW  2C    N PK  +2  -170       81.25 
  6-30 : 38-22  A Nehoroshev-V Velikiy,*-E Gordei      7 EW  5Kx   S K7  -3       +800  75.00 
                                                       8 EW  6C    E T8  =        +980  81.25 
  9-27 : 38-21  V Rogov-A Egorov,*-M Khadzhianc        9 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3K    S P5  +2  -150       75.00 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   65.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   65.00%

Session 4

* = 39  A Kotov           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 10-28 : 39-22  I Azarova-S Belko,*-E Gordei           1 EW  2P    E CD  -4  -200       68.75 
                                                       2 EW  3NT   S T5  -1       +100 100.00 
  8-30 : 39-21  E Chaevsky-V Velikiy,*-M Khadzhianc    3 EW  6C    N P4  =   -980        6.25 
                                                       4 EW  4T    W PK  -2  -200        0.00 
  6-27 : 39-25  A Nehoroshev-A Egorov,*-A Chistyakov   5 EW  3Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  2C    S KW  +2  -170       81.25 
  9-29 : 39-24  V Rogov-A Russky,*-Y Pozdeyev          7 EW  4Px   S C7  -4      +1100  93.75 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W K4  +1       +450  12.50 
  7-26 : 39-23  A Chaevsky-D Khodkov,*-L Artemjev      9 EW  4P    W KD  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  3NT   N C6  +3  -690       12.50 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   48.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.13%

Session 4

* = 40  M Mordvinova          MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  8-27 : 40-24  E Chaevsky-A Egorov,*-Y Pozdeyev       1 EW  1P    S C6  +3  -170       87.50 
                                                       2 EW  3K    N TK  +3  -170       87.50 
  6-29 : 40-23  A Nehoroshev-A Russky,*-L Artemjev     3 EW  4C    S P6  +2  -480       31.25 
                                                       4 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  9-26 : 40-22  V Rogov-D Khodkov,*-E Gordei           5 EW  4Cx   W KA  -2  -300       37.50 
                                                       6 EW  3C    S KW  +2  -200       56.25 
  7-28 : 40-21  A Chaevsky-S Belko,*-M Khadzhianc      7 EW  3NT   W T7  =        +600  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  4C    W P9  +2       +480  37.50 
 10-30 : 40-25  I Azarova-V Velikiy,*-A Chistyakov     9 EW  4P    W CW  =        +620  68.75 
                                                      10 EW  5T    N C6  =   -600       56.25 
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                WYNIK   56.25%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   56.25%