Minsk Open 2010

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK IMP PKL PDF
1 21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun 16.0 58.3 19 40
2 36 S Belko-V Kolbun 4.0 54.6 17 37
3 23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin 6.5 36.3 15 34
4 26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 31.9 13 32
5 2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov 10.9 31.1 11 31
6 8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 27.8 9 30
7 15 V Dragan-P Karlikov 10.0 26.9 8 29
8 28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 25.4 7 28
9 30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 17.9 6 27
10 27 V Porhun-V Taridanov 10.0 17.4 5 26
11 1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson 19.0 17.0 4 25
12 22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan 11.0 16.4 3 24
13 19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 14.4 2 23
14 31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov 6.5 12.2 1 22
15 16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 11.8 21
16 32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 8.6 20
17 7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich 8.0 8.1 19
18 10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 7.4 18
19 17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky 6.5 1.9 17
20 11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 -0.5 16
21 13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 -1.6 15
22 5 A Ananich-D Khodkov 6.5 -2.6 14
23 34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy 1.5 -3.8 13
24 20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel 24.0 -7.6 12
25 35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura 2.5 -11.9 11
26 12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja 2.0 -12.4 10
27 29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk 10.0 -13.0 9
28 4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei 8.0 -13.5 8
29 18 I Tomilin-A Egorov 5.5 -21.1 7
30 14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva 6.5 -22.2 6
31 25 G Budko-P Basinuk 4.0 -31.0 5
32 9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 -34.7 4
33 6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin 2.0 -34.9 3
34 33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk -60.4 2
35 3 I Poluden-V Matvejko 2.5 -79.0 1
IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       3  NS  2NT   N     -3       -150  -1.64
                                                4  NS  2C    W     =        -110  -4.71 =-6.36
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    5  NS  5Tx   W     -3  +500        7.36
                                                6  NS  2P    E     -2  +200        5.07 =12.43
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E     -3  +300        7.50
                                                8  NS  3T    E     -1   +50        1.07 =8.57
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       9  NS  2NT   S     =   +120       -4.79
                                               10  NS  1NT   E     =         -90  -2.93 =-7.71
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   S     -1        -50  -7.86
                                               12  NS  3NT   N     +2  +660       -3.86 =-11.71
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      13  NS  1NT   N     +2  +150        0.43
                                               14  NS  2NT   E     -2  +100        2.64 =3.07
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      15  NS  4P    W     +1       -450  -1.43
                                               16  NS  3C    S     +1  +170        2.71 =1.29
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   17  NS  3T    S     +1  +130        1.77
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =5.62
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     19  NS  4T    E     -1  +100        3.57
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =1.29
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      21  NS  2P    E     +2       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  4P    S     -1        -50  -7.36 =-8.14
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  NS  3Px   E     -3  +800        2.67
                                               24  NS  4T    E     -7  +350       -1.00 =1.67
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      25  NS  4P    W     -1  +100        3.53
                                               26  NS  6P    S     =  +1430       13.47 =17.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK     17.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     17.00

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    1  NS  2K    S     -5       -250  10.64
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        6.71 =17.36
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S     -1       -100  -6.43
                                                6  NS  1P    E     =         -80  -1.57 =-8.00
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  NS  2T    W     +2       -130  -2.14
                                                8  NS  2K    S     -1        -50  -1.64 =-3.79
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   N     +2  +150        3.43 =5.79
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      11  NS  4P    N     -3       -150  -9.57
                                               12  NS  6C    S     =  +1430       10.21 =0.64
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      13  NS  2P    N     +1  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  3P    W     -3  +150        4.00 =4.29
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  4C    S     =   +420        8.00 =7.64
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      17  NS  3K    W     -1   +50       -0.54
                                               18  NS  3C    E     -1   +50       -8.38 =-8.92
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      19  NS  2C    S     =   +110        3.57
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =1.29
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      21  NS  2P    E     +2       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  3P    S     +2  +200       -2.07 =-2.86
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      23  NS  6K    N     =  +1370       11.60
                                               24  NS  5P    N     =   +450        1.60 =13.20
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      25  NS  4P    W     -1  +100        3.53
                                               26  NS  3NT   S     +2  +660        0.93 =4.47
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK     31.10
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     31.10

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      1  EW  2K    S     -5       +250 -10.64
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -6.71 =-17.36
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   W     =        -600  -9.71
                                                4  NS  2C    W     =        -110  -4.71 =-14.43
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN    7  NS  2T    W     +2       -130  -2.14
                                                8  NS  1NT   E     +1       -120  -4.00 =-6.14
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML       9  EW  3NT   S     +1  -430       -3.29
                                               10  EW  2P    N     =   -110       -2.29 =-5.57
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     11  EW  4C    N     +1  -450       -4.36
                                               12  EW  6NT   N     =  -1440      -10.21 =-14.57
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      13  NS  2P    S     +1  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  2C    W     -2  +100        2.64 =2.93
  24 -                                 MN      15  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      17  EW  3T    S     +1  -130       -1.77
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-5.62
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      19  NS  4C    S     -4       -200  -4.57
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-6.86
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      21  EW  2P    E     +1       +140  -0.21
                                               22  EW  4P    S     -1        +50   7.36 =7.14
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      23  EW  6K    N     =  -1370      -11.60
                                               24  EW  4P    N     +1  -450       -1.60 =-13.20
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      25  EW  3NT   E     -3  -300       -7.73
                                               26  EW  4P    S     =   -620        0.00 =-7.73
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK    -81.41
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -79.01

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  5K    S     -1       -100  -6.64 =-9.64
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       3  NS  3NTx  W     =        -750 -11.43
                                                4  NS  2C    W     -2  +200        2.29 =-9.14
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       5  NS  4Tx   W     -2  +300        3.00
                                                6  NS  3T    N     -2       -100  -2.29 =0.71
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    9  NS  3NT   S     +1  +430        3.29
                                               10  NS  2P    N     =   +110        2.29 =5.57
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     11  NS  4C    N     +1  +450        4.36
                                               12  NS  5NT   N     =   +660       -3.86 =0.50
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      13  NS  3P    S     -1       -100  -6.07
                                               14  NS  2K    N     -1        -50  -1.29 =-7.36
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  5Tx   S     -1       -100  -3.93 =-4.29
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      17  NS  4T    S     -2       -100  -4.31
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =-0.46
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      19  NS  2C    S     +1  +140        4.64
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =2.36
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      21  NS  3T    N     -3       -300  -4.36
                                               22  NS  3P    S     +1  +170       -2.29 =-6.64
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   23  NS  3NT   S     +2  +660       -0.87
                                               24  NS  5Px   N     =   +650        6.40 =5.53
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      25  NS  1NT   N     -1        -50   0.27
                                               26  NS  5Px   N     +1 +1050        9.07 =9.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK    -13.52
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.52

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     +1  +630        7.36 =4.36
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN    3  NS  4C    N     -1        -50   0.86
                                                4  NS  4T    W     -1  +100       -0.07 =0.79
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML       5  EW  4Tx   W     -2  -300       -3.00
                                                6  EW  3T    N     -2       +100   2.29 =-0.71
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      7  EW  4P    W     =        +620  10.79
                                                8  EW  2C    N     =   -110       -2.79 =8.00
  24 -                                 MN      11  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               12  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      13  EW  1NT   N     +2  -150       -0.43
                                               14  EW  2NT   E     -2  -100       -2.64 =-3.07
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  5T    S     -1        -50  -2.71 =-3.07
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      17  EW  3K    W     -2  -100       -0.85
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-4.69
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   19  EW  4C    S     -4       +200   4.57
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =6.86
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      21  EW  2P    E     +2       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  4P    S     -1        +50   7.36 =8.14
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     23  EW  6K    N     =  -1370      -11.60
                                               24  EW  5P    N     =   -450       -1.60 =-13.20
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      25  NS  4P    W     =        -620 -10.07
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +2  +680        1.67 =-8.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK     -5.01
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -2.61

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  1NT   N     +3  +180       -0.93 =-3.93
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       3  EW  4T    E     -1  -100       -4.07
                                                4  EW  3T    W     =        +110   4.71 =0.64
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       5  EW  3C    W     =        +140   7.36
                                                6  EW  2K    E     =         +90   2.07 =9.43
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   E     -4  -400       -9.29
                                                8  EW  2C    N     =   -110       -2.79 =-12.07
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   N     +2  -150       -3.43 =-5.79
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  NS  4C    E     -4  +400        6.64
                                               14  NS  2P    W     -1   +50        1.14 =7.79
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  3C    S     +1  +170        2.71 =2.36
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      17  EW  4T    S     -2       +100   4.31
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =0.46
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     19  EW  2C    S     +1  -140       -4.64
                                               20  EW  3T    W     +1       +130  -7.43 =-12.07
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   21  NS  2P    E     +1       -140   0.21
                                               22  NS  4P    S     -1        -50  -7.36 =-7.14
  24 -                                 MN      23  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      25  EW  4P    W     -1  -100       -3.53
                                               26  EW  6P    S     =  -1430      -13.47 =-17.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK    -37.32
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -34.92

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN    1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     -1       -100  -6.64 =-9.64
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML       3  EW  3NTx  W     =        +750  11.43
                                                4  EW  2C    W     -2  -200       -2.29 =9.14
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      5  EW  4Cx   W     -1  -100        1.79
                                                6  EW  1P    E     -1  -100       -2.93 =-1.14
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   E     =        -600 -10.57
                                                8  NS  1NT   N     -1        -50  -1.64 =-12.21
  24 -                                 MN       9  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               10  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   S     -1        +50   7.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   N     +2  -660        3.86 =11.71
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     15  EW  4P    W     +1       +450   1.43
                                               16  EW  4K    W     =        +130   4.57 =6.00
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      17  EW  4K    W     -2  -100       -0.85
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-4.69
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      19  NS  3C    S     -2       -100  -1.64 *
                                               20  NS  3NT   W     -1  +100       10.57 * =8.93
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     21  EW  2P    E     +2       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  3P    S     +2  -200        2.07 =2.86
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      23  NS  3Px   E     -2  +500       -5.00
                                               24  NS  5C    W     -3  +150       -5.47 =-10.47
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   25  NS  1NT   N     =    +90        3.47
                                               26  NS  3NT   S     +3  +690        1.80 =5.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK      5.75
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.15

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       1  NS  3NT   E     +2       -460   8.43
                                                2  NS  4K    S     =   +130       -2.21 =6.21
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       3  NS  3C    N     +1  +170        5.93
                                                4  NS  3T    E     +2       -150  -5.57 =0.36
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       5  NS  4Cx   W     -1  +100       -1.79
                                                6  NS  1P    E     -1  +100        2.93 =1.14
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       7  NS  4P    W     =        -620 -10.79
                                                8  NS  2C    N     =   +110        2.79 =-8.00
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   S     -2       -200  -5.64 =-3.29
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   11  NS  4C    N     +1  +450        4.36
                                               12  NS  6NT   N     =  +1440       10.21 =14.57
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     13  NS  2P    S     =   +110       -0.79
                                               14  NS  2P    W     =        -110  -2.86 =-3.64
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      19  NS  2C    S     +1  +140        4.64
                                               20  NS  3T    W     +1       -130   7.43 =12.07
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      21  NS  2P    E     +1       -140   0.21
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =3.86
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   S     +1  +630       -1.60
                                               24  NS  5C    W     -2  +100       -6.67 =-8.27
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   25  NS  3NT   E     -4  +400        9.40
                                               26  NS  5P    S     =   +650        0.93 =10.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                              WYNIK     25.35
                                                                          +/-      2.47
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     27.82

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  2K    S     +2  +130       -2.21 =-5.21
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN       3  NS  4C    N     -1        -50   0.86
                                                4  NS  3T    W     =        -110  -4.71 =-3.86
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  NS  4C    W     -1   +50       -3.21
                                                6  NS  2NT   S     -2       -100  -2.29 =-5.50
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       7  NS  3NT   E     -4  +400        9.29
                                                8  NS  2C    N     =   +110        2.79 =12.07
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   E     =         -90  -2.93 =-0.57
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      11  NS  4C    N     =   +420        3.43
                                               12  NS  4NT   S     =   +630       -4.64 =-1.21
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   13  NS  1NT   W     -1  +100       -0.93
                                               14  NS  3C    N     -3       -150  -4.00 =-4.93
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     +2       -480  -2.43
                                               16  NS  3K    W     +1       -130  -4.57 =-7.00
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      19  EW  3C    S     -2       +100   1.64 *
                                               20  EW  3NT   W     -1  -100      -10.57 * =-8.93
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      21  NS  2P    E     +2       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  4P    S     -1        -50  -7.36 =-8.14
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      23  NS  3NT   S     =   +600       -2.53
                                               24  NS  4C    W     -2  +100       -6.67 =-9.20
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   25  NS  3NT   E     -3  +300        7.73
                                               26  NS  4P    S     =   +620        0.00 =7.73
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                              WYNIK    -34.75
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -34.75

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 -                                 MN       1  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                2  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN       3  EW  2NT   N     -3       +150   1.64
                                                4  EW  2C    W     =        +110   4.71 =6.36
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       5  NS  3C    W     =        -140  -7.36
                                                6  NS  2K    E     =         -90  -2.07 =-9.43
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E     =        +600  10.57
                                                8  EW  1NT   N     -1        +50   1.64 =12.21
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   E     -2  -200       -4.86 =-7.21
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      11  EW  4C    N     =   -420       -3.43
                                               12  EW  4NT   S     =   -630        4.64 =1.21
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     13  EW  2P    N     +1  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  3P    W     -3  -150       -4.00 =-4.29
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  4K    W     =        -130  -4.57 =-4.93
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  NS  3C    E     =        -140  -5.38
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =-1.54
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      21  EW  3T    N     -3       +300   4.36
                                               22  EW  3P    S     +1  -170        2.29 =6.64
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     23  EW  3NT   S     +1  -630        1.60
                                               24  EW  5C    W     -2  -100        6.67 =8.27
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      25  NS  2P    W     +2       -170  -2.27
                                               26  NS  4P    S     =   +620        0.00 =-2.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                              WYNIK      5.03
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.43

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     +1  -630       -7.36 =-4.36
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       3  EW  4Cx   N     -1       +100   0.43
                                                4  EW  3Px   N     =   -730      -10.93 =-10.50
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       5  EW  4C    W     -1   -50        3.21
                                                6  EW  2NT   S     -2       +100   2.29 =5.50
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      7  EW  2T    W     +2       +130   2.14
                                                8  EW  2K    S     -1        +50   1.64 =3.79
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       9  NS  3K    N     =   +110       -5.07
                                               10  NS  1NT   S     =    +90        1.79 =-3.29
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  NS  2P    E     -1   +50       -5.64
                                               12  NS  6C    S     =  +1430       10.21 =4.57
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   13  NS  2P    S     +1  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  3T    E     -1   +50        1.14 =1.43
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  5Tx   S     -1       +100   3.93 =4.29
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     17  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      19  NS  3C    S     -1        -50  -0.21
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-2.50
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      23  EW  3Px   E     -3  -800       -2.67
                                               24  EW  4T    E     -7  -350        1.00 =-1.67
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     25  NS  2P    E     +1       -140  -1.87
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +2  +680        1.67 =-0.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                              WYNIK     -2.94
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -0.54

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  5K    S     -1       +100   6.64 =9.64
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       3  NS  4C    N     -1        -50   0.86
                                                4  NS  2C    W     =        -110  -4.71 =-3.86
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       5  NS  3C    W     =        -140  -7.36
                                                6  NS  3T    S     -2       -100  -2.29 =-9.64
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      7  NS  3C    N     -2       -200  -3.71
                                                8  NS  1NT   N     -2       -100  -3.07 =-6.79
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN       9  EW  3NT   S     -1        +50   8.50
                                               10  EW  1P    N     =    -80       -1.64 =6.86
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      11  EW  4C    S     +1  -450       -4.36
                                               12  EW  4C    S     +2  -680        3.07 =-1.29
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      15  EW  4C    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  4C    N     =   -420       -8.00 =-7.64
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  EW  2P    E     -3  -150       -2.38
                                               18  EW  4K    N     =   -130        6.92 =4.54
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  NS  3C    S     -2       -100  -1.64
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-3.93
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      21  EW  4P    E     =        +420   6.86
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =3.21
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     23  NS  3NT   S     +2  +660       -0.87
                                               24  NS  4P    N     +1  +450        1.60 =0.73
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      25  NS  2NT   E     -3  +300        7.73
                                               26  NS  6P    S     -2       -200 -12.07 =-4.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK    -12.49
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -12.49

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     +1  -630       -7.36 =-4.36
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      3  NS  4C    S     -2       -100  -0.43
                                                4  NS  4T    W     -1  +100       -0.07 =-0.50
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       5  NS  4Cx   W     -1  +100       -1.79
                                                6  NS  3NT   S     -2       -100  -2.29 =-4.07
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  EW  2P    W     +2       +170   2.79
                                                8  EW  2C    S     -2       +100   3.07 =5.86
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      9  NS  3NT   S     +1  +430        3.29
                                               10  NS  1NT   N     +1  +120        2.64 =5.93
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      11  NS  4C    N     +1  +450        4.36
                                               12  NS  6C    S     =  +1430       10.21 =14.57
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  4K    W     =        +130   4.57 =4.93
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      17  EW  4K    W     -3  -150       -2.38
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-6.23
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      19  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   21  EW  2P    E     +2       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-2.86
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      23  EW  5Kx   N     =   -750       -1.33
                                               24  EW  5C    W     -3  -150        5.47 =4.13
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      25  NS  4P    W     =        -620 -10.07
                                               26  NS  6P    S     -1       -100 -11.33 =-21.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK     -4.00
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.60

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  NS  4Cx   N     -1       -100  -0.43
                                                4  NS  3Px   N     =   +730       10.93 =10.50
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       5  EW  5Tx   W     -3  -500       -7.36
                                                6  EW  3C    N     -2       +100   2.29 =-5.07
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    7  EW  3NT   E     -3  -300       -7.50
                                                8  EW  2C    N     =   -110       -2.79 =-10.29
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   E     =         +90   2.93 =0.57
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     11  EW  4P    N     -3       +150   9.57
                                               12  EW  6C    S     =  -1430      -10.21 =-0.64
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  NS  2P    N     =   +110       -0.79
                                               14  NS  2Kx   N     -1       -100  -2.71 =-3.50
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  NS  4P    W     +1       -450  -1.43
                                               16  NS  2K    E     +3       -150  -5.29 =-6.71
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   17  NS  3T    S     =   +110        1.15
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =5.00
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      19  EW  2C    S     +1  -140       -4.64
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =-2.36
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     21  EW  2P    E     +1       +140  -0.21
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-3.86
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     23  NS  3NT   S     +1  +630       -1.60
                                               24  NS  5Cx   W     -1  +100       -6.67 =-8.27
  24 -                                 MN      25  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK    -24.62
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -22.22

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  2K    S     +2  -130        2.21 =5.21
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S     =   +620        9.57
                                                6  NS  4Px   E     -4 +1100       14.86 =24.43
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  NS  2Cx   N     -1       -200  -3.71
                                                8  NS  3K    E     -1   +50        1.07 =-2.64
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN    9  NS  1NT   S     +2  +150       -4.00
                                               10  NS  1NT   N     -2       -200  -5.64 =-9.64
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      11  EW  4C    N     +1  -450       -4.36
                                               12  EW  5NT   N     =   -660        3.86 =-0.50
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     13  EW  2P    S     =   -110        0.79
                                               14  EW  2P    W     =        +110   2.86 =3.64
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     +1       -450  -1.43
                                               16  NS  4K    W     =        -130  -4.57 =-6.00
  24 -                                 MN      17  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      19  EW  4T    E     -1  -100       -3.57
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =-1.29
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      21  NS  1P    E     +3       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =2.86
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   S     +1  -630        1.60
                                               24  EW  5Cx   W     -1  -100        6.67 =8.27
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      25  EW  2P    E     +1       +140   1.87
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +2  -680       -1.67 =0.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK     24.54
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     26.94

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     +1  -630       -7.36 =-4.36
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       3  EW  3NT   E     =        +600   9.71
                                                4  EW  4T    W     -1  -100        0.07 =9.79
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      7  EW  2Cx   N     -1       +200   3.71
                                                8  EW  3K    E     -1   -50       -1.07 =2.64
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN       9  EW  2NT   S     +1  -150        4.00
                                               10  EW  1P    N     +2  -140       -3.36 =0.64
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  EW  2P    E     -1   -50        5.64
                                               12  EW  6C    S     =  -1430      -10.21 =-4.57
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      13  EW  4C    E     -4  -400       -6.64
                                               14  EW  2P    W     -1   -50       -1.14 =-7.79
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W     +1       +450   1.43
                                               16  EW  2K    E     +3       +150   5.29 =6.71
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      17  EW  3C    E     =        +140   5.38
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =1.54
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   19  EW  4C    S     -3       +150   3.14
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =5.43
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      21  EW  2P    E     =        +110  -1.21
                                               22  EW  4P    S     -1        +50   7.36 =6.14
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      23  EW  5K    N     =   -600        2.53
                                               24  EW  5P    N     =   -450       -1.60 =0.93
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      25  EW  1NT   N     =    -90       -3.47
                                               26  EW  3NT   S     +3  -690       -1.80 =-5.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK     11.85
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     11.85

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  NS  4NT   E     +1       -460   8.43
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     -1       -100  -6.64 =1.79
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  NS  3NT   E     =        -600  -9.71
                                                4  NS  4T    W     -1  +100       -0.07 =-9.79
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN    5  NS  4Tx   W     -1  +100       -1.79
                                                6  NS  2K    W     =         -90  -2.07 =-3.86
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   S     -2       +200   5.64 =3.29
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      11  NS  4C    N     =   +420        3.43
                                               12  NS  4C    S     +2  +680       -3.07 =0.36
  24 -                                 MN      13  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               14  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      15  EW  4P    W     +1       +450   1.43
                                               16  EW  3C    S     +1  -170       -2.71 =-1.29
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      17  NS  4K    W     -2  +100        0.85
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =4.69
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  EW  3C    S     -1        +50   0.21
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =2.50
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     21  EW  1P    E     +3       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-2.86
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   S     =   -600        2.53
                                               24  EW  4C    W     -2  -100        6.67 =9.20
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     25  EW  4P    W     -1  -100       -3.53
                                               26  EW  3NT   S     +2  -660       -0.93 =-4.47
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK     -0.43
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      1.97

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     +1  +630        7.36 =4.36
  24 -                                 MN       3  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                4  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN       5  EW  5Tx   W     -3  -500       -7.36
                                                6  EW  2P    E     -2  -200       -5.07 =-12.43
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   E     -3  +300        7.50
                                                8  NS  2C    N     =   +110        2.79 =10.29
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   S     +1  -430       -3.43
                                               12  EW  5C    S     =   -650        3.86 =0.43
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      13  EW  1NT   W     -1  -100        0.93
                                               14  EW  3C    N     -3       +150   4.00 =4.93
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  4C    S     =   -420       -8.00 =-7.64
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      17  NS  1NT   N     +2  +150        2.38
                                               18  NS  3K    S     +1  +130       -6.92 =-4.54
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS  4C    S     -3       -150  -3.14
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-5.43
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   21  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      23  EW  3NT   S     +2  -660        0.87
                                               24  EW  5Px   N     =   -650       -6.40 =-5.53
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     25  EW  3NT   E     -4  -400       -9.40
                                               26  EW  5P    S     =   -650       -0.93 =-10.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK    -25.91
                                                                          +/-      4.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -21.11

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       1  EW  4NT   E     +1       +460  -8.43
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     -1       +100   6.64 =-1.79
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    3  EW  3NT   W     =        +600   9.71
                                                4  EW  2C    W     =        +110   4.71 =14.43
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      5  EW  4P    S     =   -620       -9.57
                                                6  EW  4Px   E     -4 -1100      -14.86 =-24.43
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E     -3  -300       -7.50
                                                8  EW  1NT   E     -1   -50       -1.07 =-8.57
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  EW  3K    N     =   -110        5.07
                                               10  EW  1NT   S     =    -90       -1.79 =3.29
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      13  EW  2P    N     =   -110        0.79
                                               14  EW  2Kx   N     -1       +100   2.71 =3.50
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  4K    W     =        +130   4.57 =4.93
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   17  EW  1NT   N     +2  -150       -2.38
                                               18  EW  3K    S     +1  -130        6.92 =4.54
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      19  EW  3C    S     -1        +50   0.21
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =2.50
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      21  EW  2P    E     +2       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-2.86
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      23  EW  3Px   E     -2  -500        5.00
                                               24  EW  5C    W     -3  -150        5.47 =10.47
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      25  EW  4P    W     =        +620  10.07
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +2  -680       -1.67 =8.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK     14.41
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     14.41

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      1  EW  3NT   E     +2       +460  -8.43
                                                2  EW  4K    S     =   -130        2.21 =-6.21
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       3  NS  4T    E     -1  +100        4.07
                                                4  NS  3T    W     =        -110  -4.71 =-0.64
  24 -                                 MN       5  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                6  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E     -3  -300       -7.50
                                                8  EW  3T    E     -1   -50       -1.07 =-8.57
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   E     -2  +200        4.86 =7.21
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      11  EW  4C    N     =   -420       -3.43
                                               12  EW  4C    S     +2  -680        3.07 =-0.36
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W     +2       +480   2.43
                                               16  EW  3K    W     +1       +130   4.57 =7.00
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     17  EW  3K    W     -1   -50        0.54
                                               18  EW  3C    E     -1   -50        8.38 =8.92
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  NS  3C    S     -1        -50  -0.21
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-2.50
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  NS  2P    E     =        -110   1.21
                                               22  NS  4P    S     -1        -50  -7.36 =-6.14
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   23  NS  3NT   S     =   +600       -2.53
                                               24  NS  5Cx   E     -3  +500        3.13 =0.60
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      25  EW  1NT   N     -1        +50  -0.27
                                               26  EW  5Px   N     +1 -1050       -9.07 =-9.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK    -10.02
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.62

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  1NT   N     +3  -180        0.93 =3.93
   9 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       3  EW  4C    N     -1        +50  -0.86
                                                4  EW  3T    W     =        +110   4.71 =3.86
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      5  EW  4P    S     -1       +100   6.43
                                                6  EW  1P    E     =         +80   1.57 =8.00
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E     -3  +300        7.50
                                                8  NS  1NT   E     -1   +50        1.07 =8.57
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  NS  2NT   S     +1  +150       -4.00
                                               10  NS  1P    N     +2  +140        3.36 =-0.64
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   11  NS  2C    N     +2  +170       -2.79
                                               12  NS  4C    S     +2  +680       -3.07 =-5.86
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML      13  EW  3P    S     -1       +100   6.07
                                               14  EW  2K    N     -1        +50   1.29 =7.36
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      17  NS  3K    W     -2  +100        0.85
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =4.69
  24 -                                 MN      19  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN      21  EW  2P    E     +2       +170   0.79
                                               22  EW  4P    S     -1        +50   7.36 =8.14
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   23  NS  6K    N     =  +1370       11.60
                                               24  NS  4P    N     +1  +450        1.60 =13.20
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      25  EW  2P    W     +2       +170   2.27
                                               26  EW  4P    S     =   -620        0.00 =2.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                              WYNIK     53.52
                                                                          +/-      4.87
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.38

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 A Chaevsky-E Gordei           8.0 ML       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  5K    S     -1       +100   6.64 =9.64
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      3  EW  3C    N     +1  -170       -5.93
                                                4  EW  3T    E     +2       +150   5.57 =-0.36
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN       5  NS  5Tx   W     -3  +500        7.36
                                                6  NS  3C    N     -2       -100  -2.29 =5.07
  24 -                                 MN       7  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                8  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   1 G Meduhevsky-M Volfson       19.0 MN       9  EW  2NT   S     =   -120        4.79
                                               10  EW  1NT   E     =         +90   2.93 =7.71
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   11  NS  3NT   S     +1  +430        3.43
                                               12  NS  5C    S     =   +650       -3.86 =-0.43
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   13  EW  2P    S     +1  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  2C    W     -2  -100       -2.64 =-2.93
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  5T    S     -1        +50   2.71 =3.07
   2 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     19  EW  2C    S     =   -110       -3.57
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =-1.29
  19 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      21  NS  2P    E     +2       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =2.86
  16 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS  5K    N     =   +600       -2.53
                                               24  NS  5P    N     =   +450        1.60 =-0.93
  23 M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN   25  NS  4P    W     =        -620 -10.07
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +2  +680        1.67 =-8.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                              WYNIK     14.02
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.42

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  M Serebrjanjy-G Khayutin      6.5 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     -1       +100   6.64 =9.64
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN       3  EW  4C    N     -1        +50  -0.86
                                                4  EW  4T    W     -1  -100        0.07 =-0.79
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML       5  EW  4Tx   W     -1  -100        1.79
                                                6  EW  2K    W     =         +90   2.07 =3.86
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    7  EW  2T    W     +2       +130   2.14
                                                8  EW  1NT   E     +1       +120   4.00 =6.14
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      9  EW  1NT   S     +2  -150        4.00
                                               10  EW  1NT   N     -2       +200   5.64 =9.64
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      11  EW  2C    N     +2  -170        2.79
                                               12  EW  4C    S     +2  -680        3.07 =5.86
  11 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  EW  2P    S     +1  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  3T    E     -1   -50       -1.14 =-1.43
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  3C    S     +1  -170       -2.71 =-2.36
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      17  EW  3T    S     =   -110       -1.15
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-5.00
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   21  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   S     =   -600        2.53
                                               24  EW  5Cx   E     -3  -500       -3.13 =-0.60
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN      25  EW  4P    W     =        +620  10.07
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +2  -680       -1.67 =8.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                              WYNIK     33.37
                                                                          +/-      2.96
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     36.33

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  -                                 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       1  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                2  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  18 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    3  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                4  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  20 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       5  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                6  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  22 S Poletaev-E Shokhan         11.0 MN       7  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                                8  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       9  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               10  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   5 A Ananich-D Khodkov           6.5 MN      11  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               12  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 S Bychkov-E Chaevsky          6.5 ML      13  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               14  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   3 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   15  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  15 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     17  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  21 A Kovalenko-A Korzun         16.0 MN      19  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 Y Pozdeyev-V Severin          2.0 NP      23  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  14 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    6.5 MN      25  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                              WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML       3  EW  4Cx   N     -1       +100   0.43
                                                4  EW  3P    N     =   -140       -0.93 =-0.50
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  EW  4Cx   W     -1  -100        1.79
                                                6  EW  2T    S     -1        +50   0.57 =2.36
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       7  EW  2K    E     -1  -100       -3.21
                                                8  EW  2C    N     =   -110       -2.79 =-6.00
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1P    N     +2  -140       -3.36 =-5.71
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     11  NS  3C    N     +3  +230       -1.36
                                               12  NS  3NT   N     +1  +630       -4.64 =-6.00
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      13  EW  2P    S     +1  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  2NT   E     -1   -50       -1.14 =-1.43
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  4K    W     =        -130  -4.57 =-4.93
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      17  NS  4T    S     -1        -50  -2.92
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =0.92
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     19  EW  2C    S     -1        +50   0.21
                                               20  EW  3NT   E     -1  -100      -10.57 =-10.36
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      21  NS  4P    E     =        -420  -6.86
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =-3.21
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   23  NS  3Px   E     -2  +500       -5.00
                                               24  NS  5Px   N     =   +650        6.40 =1.40
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      25  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK    -33.46
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -31.06

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN       1  NS  4P    W     +2       -480   8.14
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     +2  +660        8.21 =16.36
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       5  NS  5Tx   W     -2  +300        3.00
                                                6  NS  4C    N     -2       -100  -2.29 =0.71
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      7  NS  2P    W     +2       -170  -2.79
                                                8  NS  2C    S     -2       -100  -3.07 =-5.86
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   E     -1  +100        2.07 =4.43
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     11  EW  2C    N     +3  -200        2.07
                                               12  EW  4C    S     +2  -680        3.07 =5.14
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      13  EW  1P    S     +2  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  2P    W     =        +110   2.86 =2.57
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      15  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      17  EW  4T    S     -1        +50   2.92
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-0.92
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      19  EW  3C    S     -2       +100   1.64
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =3.93
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      21  NS  2P    E     =        -110   1.21
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =4.86
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     23  EW  5K    N     +1  -620        1.93
                                               24  EW  4P    N     +1  -450       -1.60 =0.33
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      25  NS  1P    W     +4       -200  -3.20
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +1  +650        0.93 =-2.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK     29.29
                                                                          +/-      2.63
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     31.92

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      1  EW  6P    E     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     -1       +100   6.64 =9.64
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       3  EW  3C    N     =   -140       -4.93
                                                4  EW  5Tx   W     -2  -500       -8.07 =-13.00
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       7  NS  2K    E     -1  +100        3.21
                                                8  NS  3T    W     -1   +50        1.07 =4.29
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      9  EW  3NT   S     +1  -430       -3.29
                                               10  EW  1NT   N     +1  -120       -2.64 =-5.93
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      11  NS  2C    N     +3  +200       -2.07
                                               12  NS  4C    S     +2  +680       -3.07 =-5.14
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  NS  2P    S     +1  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  2C    S     -3       -150  -4.00 =-3.71
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  5K    W     -2  -200       -3.36 =-3.00
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   17  NS  5Kx   W     -3  +500        9.85
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =13.69
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      19  NS  2C    S     -1        -50  -0.21
                                               20  NS  3NT   E     -1  +100       10.57 =10.36
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      21  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   S     +2  -660        0.87
                                               24  EW  4P    N     +1  -450       -1.60 =-0.73
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      25  EW  1NT   N     =    -90       -3.47
                                               26  EW  6P    S     -1       +100  11.33 =7.87
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK     14.33
                                                                          +/-      3.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     17.47

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  5K    S     -1       -100  -6.64 =-9.64
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       3  NS  3C    S     =   +140        4.93
                                                4  NS  4Px   N     =   +790       11.86 =16.79
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       5  EW  4T    W     -2  -100        1.79
                                                6  EW  2NT   S     -2       +100   2.29 =4.07
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   E     -1  -100       -2.07 =-4.43
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      11  EW  2C    N     +2  -170        2.79
                                               12  EW  4C    S     +1  -650        3.86 =6.64
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     13  EW  1NTx  E     -1  -200       -2.21
                                               14  EW  2P    E     =        +110   2.86 =0.64
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  NS  4P    W     -1   +50       10.29
                                               16  NS  4C    N     =   +420        8.00 =18.29
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     17  EW  5Kx   W     -3  -500       -9.85
                                               18  EW  3NT   N     =   -600       -3.85 =-13.69
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      19  NS  4C    S     -3       -150  -3.14
                                               20  NS  3K    W     +2       -150   7.29 =4.14
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     21  NS  2P    E     +2       -170  -0.79
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =2.86
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      23  EW  3Px   E     -2  -500        5.00
                                               24  EW  5Px   N     =   -650       -6.40 =-1.40
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      25  NS  1NT   N     -1        -50   0.27
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +1  +650        0.93 =1.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK     25.46
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     25.46

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     -1       -100  -6.64 =-9.64
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      3  EW  4C    S     -2       +100   0.43
                                                4  EW  4T    W     -1  -100        0.07 =0.50
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML       5  EW  5Cx   W     -2  -300       -3.00
                                                6  EW  1NT   N     -1        +50   0.57 =-2.43
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       7  EW  3C    N     -2       +200   3.71
                                                8  EW  1NT   N     -2       +100   3.07 =6.79
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      11  EW  3C    N     +3  -230        1.36
                                               12  EW  3NT   N     +1  -630        4.64 =6.00
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   13  NS  1NTx  E     -1  +200        2.21
                                               14  NS  2P    E     =        -110  -2.86 =-0.64
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  3K    W     +1       +130   4.57 =4.93
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      17  NS  2K    E     =         -90  -4.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   N     +4  +210       -5.46 =-9.46
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      19  NS  4C    S     -3       -150  -3.14
                                               20  NS  5K    W     =        -600  -1.57 =-4.71
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      21  EW  2P    E     +1       +140  -0.21
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-3.86
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      23  NS  5K    N     +1  +620       -1.93
                                               24  NS  4P    N     +1  +450        1.60 =-0.33
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      25  NS  3P    W     =        -140  -1.87
                                               26  NS  4P    S     +2  +680        1.67 =-0.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK    -13.07
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.07

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML       1  EW  6P    W     =        +980   3.00
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     -1       +100   6.64 =9.64
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    3  EW  3C    S     =   -140       -4.93
                                                4  EW  4Px   N     =   -790      -11.86 =-16.79
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      5  EW  4Cx   W     -1  -100        1.79
                                                6  EW  3NT   S     -2       +100   2.29 =4.07
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      7  EW  2K    E     -1  -100       -3.21
                                                8  EW  3T    W     -1   -50       -1.07 =-4.29
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1P    N     +2  +140        3.36 =5.71
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      13  NS  1NT   S     =    +90       -1.50
                                               14  NS  2P    W     -2  +100        2.64 =1.14
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      15  NS  4C    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  4C    N     =   +420        8.00 =7.64
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      17  EW  3K    E     =        +110   4.46
                                               18  EW  3K    N     +1  -130        6.92 =11.38
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  3P    S     =   +140        4.64
                                               20  NS  6K    W     =       -1370 -13.71 =-9.07
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     21  NS  2P    E     +1       -140   0.21
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =3.86
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      23  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      25  EW  1P    W     +4       +200   3.20
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +1  -650       -0.93 =2.27
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK     15.58
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     17.98

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      3  NS  3C    N     =   +140        4.93
                                                4  NS  5Tx   W     -2  +500        8.07 =13.00
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       5  EW  3C    W     =        +140   7.36
                                                6  EW  3T    S     -2       +100   2.29 =9.64
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN       7  NS  3T    W     =        -110  -1.21
                                                8  NS  1NT   N     -2       -100  -3.07 =-4.29
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S     =   +400        2.36
                                               10  NS  1NT   S     -1       -100  -3.07 =-0.71
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  NS  4C    S     +1  +450        4.36
                                               12  NS  3NT   N     +2  +660       -3.86 =0.50
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      13  EW  1NT   S     =    -90        1.50
                                               14  EW  2P    W     -2  -100       -2.64 =-1.14
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      15  EW  4P    W     =        +420   0.36
                                               16  EW  3C    N     =   -140       -2.00 =-1.64
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      17  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     19  EW  4C    S     -3       +150   3.14
                                               20  EW  5K    W     =        +600   1.57 =4.71
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      21  EW  2P    E     =        +110  -1.21
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-4.86
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     23  NS  5Kx   N     =   +750        1.33
                                               24  NS  5C    W     -3  +150       -5.47 =-4.13
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   25  EW  1NT   N     -1        +50  -0.27
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +1  -650       -0.93 =-1.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK      9.88
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.28

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 32  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      1  NS  6P    E     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     +1  +630        7.36 =4.36
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       5  NS  4Cx   W     -1  +100       -1.79
                                                6  NS  2T    S     -1        -50  -0.57 =-2.36
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       7  EW  2C    S     -1       +100   1.14
                                                8  EW  2NT   E     -1   -50       -1.07 =0.07
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML       9  EW  3NT   S     +1  -430       -3.29
                                               10  EW  1NTx  E     =        +180   5.21 =1.93
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      11  EW  4C    S     +1  -450       -4.36
                                               12  EW  3NT   N     +2  -660        3.86 =-0.50
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     13  EW  2P    S     +1  -140       -0.29
                                               14  EW  2C    S     -3       +150   4.00 =3.71
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   15  EW  4P    W     -1   -50      -10.29
                                               16  EW  4C    N     =   -420       -8.00 =-18.29
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      17  NS  2P    E     -3  +150        2.38
                                               18  NS  4K    N     =   +130       -6.92 =-4.54
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      19  EW  3P    S     =   -140       -4.64
                                               20  EW  6K    W     =       +1370  13.71 =9.07
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      21  NS  4P    E     -2  +100        6.43
                                               22  NS  4P    S     +1  +450        4.64 =11.07
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      23  NS  5K    N     =   +600       -2.53
                                               24  NS  5Px   N     =   +650        6.40 =3.87
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     25  EW  3P    W     =        +140   1.87
                                               26  EW  4P    S     +2  -680       -1.67 =0.20
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK      8.60
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.60

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 33  S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  EW  4P    W     +2       +480  -8.14
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     +2  -660       -8.21 =-16.36
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       3  EW  4Tx   E     -2  -500      -11.36
                                                4  EW  2C    W     =        +110   4.71 =-6.64
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       7  EW  3T    W     =        +110   1.21
                                                8  EW  1NT   N     -2       +100   3.07 =4.29
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S     -1        -50  -8.50
                                               10  NS  1P    N     =    +80        1.64 =-6.86
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   11  NS  2C    N     +2  +170       -2.79
                                               12  NS  4C    S     +1  +650       -3.86 =-6.64
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      13  EW  1NT   W     -1  -100        0.93
                                               14  EW  3NT   E     -4  -200       -5.21 =-4.29
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  3K    W     +1       -130  -4.57 =-4.93
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      17  NS  3K    E     =        -110  -4.46
                                               18  NS  3K    N     +1  +130       -6.92 =-11.38
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     19  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  EW  4P    E     -2  -100       -6.43
                                               22  EW  4P    S     +1  -450       -4.64 =-11.07
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      23  EW  4C    N     +2  -680        0.20
                                               24  EW  4P    N     +1  -450       -1.60 =-1.40
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      25  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               26  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK    -65.28
                                                                          +/-      4.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -60.48

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 34  O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       1  NS  6P    W     =        -980  -3.00
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     -1       -100  -6.64 =-9.64
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       3  NS  4Cx   N     -1       -100  -0.43
                                                4  NS  3P    N     =   +140        0.93 =0.50
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      5  NS  5Cx   W     -2  +300        3.00
                                                6  NS  1NT   N     -1        -50  -0.57 =2.43
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S     +1  +430        3.29
                                               10  NS  1NTx  E     =        -180  -5.21 =-1.93
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      11  NS  4C    S     +1  +450        4.36
                                               12  NS  4C    S     +2  +680       -3.07 =1.29
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  NS  1P    S     +2  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  2P    W     =        -110  -2.86 =-2.57
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  3C    N     =   +140        2.00 =1.64
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     17  NS  4K    W     -3  +150        2.38
                                               18  NS  3NT   N     =   +600        3.85 =6.23
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN      19  NS  4C    S     -3       -150  -3.14
                                               20  NS  5K    W     +1       -620  -2.29 =-5.43
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN      21  NS  4P    E     -2  +100        6.43
                                               22  NS  4P    S     =   +420        3.64 =10.07
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      23  NS  4C    N     +2  +680       -0.20
                                               24  NS  4P    N     +1  +450        1.60 =1.40
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     25  NS  1NT   N     =    +90        3.47
                                               26  NS  6P    S     -1       -100 -11.33 =-7.87
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK     -3.88
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.88

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 35  V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  36 S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN       1  EW  3Tx   N     -5      +1100   5.64
                                                2  EW  3NT   N     +2  -660       -8.21 =-2.57
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN       3  NS  4Tx   E     -2  +500       11.36
                                                4  NS  2C    W     =        -110  -4.71 =6.64
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       5  EW  5Tx   W     -2  -300       -3.00
                                                6  EW  4C    N     -2       +100   2.29 =-0.71
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  NS  2C    S     -1       -100  -1.14
                                                8  NS  2NT   E     -1   +50        1.07 =-0.07
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     11  EW  4C    N     +1  -450       -4.36
                                               12  EW  6C    S     =  -1430      -10.21 =-14.57
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML      13  NS  2P    S     +1  +140        0.29
                                               14  NS  2NT   E     -1   +50        1.14 =1.43
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     15  NS  4P    W     =        -420  -0.36
                                               16  NS  5K    W     -2  +200        3.36 =3.00
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      17  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   19  EW  4C    S     -3       +150   3.14
                                               20  EW  3K    W     +2       +150  -7.29 =-4.14
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      21  EW  4P    E     -2  -100       -6.43
                                               22  EW  4P    S     =   -420       -3.64 =-10.07
  30 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      23  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN      25  EW  2NT   E     -3  -300       -7.73
                                               26  EW  6P    S     -2       +200  12.07 =4.33
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK    -16.74
                                                                          +/-      4.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -11.94

IMPs

WYNIKI PARY NR 36  S Belko-V Kolbun              4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  35 V Dovydovskiy-D Micura        2.5 MN       1  NS  3Tx   N     -5      -1100  -5.64
                                                2  NS  3NT   N     +2  +660        8.21 =2.57
  12 L Vodukova-T Bulovickaja      2.0 MN       3  EW  4C    N     -1        +50  -0.86
                                                4  EW  2C    W     =        +110   4.71 =3.86
  28 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    5  NS  4T    W     -2  +100       -1.79
                                                6  NS  2NT   S     -2       -100  -2.29 =-4.07
  25 G Budko-P Basinuk             4.0 ML       7  NS  2K    E     -1  +100        3.21
                                                8  NS  2C    N     =   +110        2.79 =6.00
  31 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S     =   -400       -2.36
                                               10  EW  1NT   S     -1       +100   3.07 =0.71
  33 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk           MN      13  NS  1NT   W     -1  +100       -0.93
                                               14  NS  3NT   E     -4  +200        5.21 =4.29
  26 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      15  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               16  NS  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  29 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     17  EW  2K    E     =         +90   4.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   N     +4  -210        5.46 =9.46
  34 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy       1.5 ML      19  EW  4C    S     -3       +150   3.14
                                               20  EW  5K    W     +1       +620   2.29 =5.43
  27 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     21  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00
                                               22  EW  SREDNIA           úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  32 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  EW  5K    N     =   -600        2.53
                                               24  EW  5Px   N     =   -650       -6.40 =-3.87
  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     25  EW  4P    W     =        +620  10.07
                                               26  EW  6P    S     -1       +100  11.33 =21.40
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK     45.78
                                                                          +/-      8.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.64