2010


KOPS  (c) J.Romaski'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Minsk Open 2010
Max, Final

M-CE NR                                         %SES1  %SES2  %SES3  %SES4  %SES5     %   PKL PDF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov     6.5 MN     65.36  66.48  55.00  51.20  68.43   61.29  21  38
  2  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov          10.9 UKR    64.64  51.22  62.86  63.06  61.06   60.57  19  35
  3  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 MN     56.79  61.94  57.71  63.34  57.34   59.42  17  32
  4  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk       10.0 UKR    62.50  45.29  57.50  59.72  54.65   55.93  15  30
  5  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik        9.5 MN     68.30  46.28  49.29  60.59  48.09   54.51  13  28
  6  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko        16.0 MN     48.93  38.31  67.50  53.95  60.52   53.84  11  26
  7   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov     10.0 RUS    61.79  61.61  43.93  45.87  54.85   53.61   9  25
  8  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov         10.0 UKR    52.86  64.59  52.71  50.49  45.05   53.14   8  24
  9   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina        8.0 MN     53.21  56.38  45.36  52.33  57.02   52.86   7  23
 10   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla         10.0 LIT    47.86  59.80  53.57  54.50  47.95   52.74   6  22

 11  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko         2.5 MN/VT  64.73  57.91  52.86  34.87  52.86   52.65   5  21
 12   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev       8.0 MN     25.36  52.27  62.50  63.14  56.78   52.01   4  20
 13   2 E Shokhan-S Belko            9.5 MN     42.50  47.70  40.71  68.70  55.91   51.11   3  19
 14   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich     16.0 LI/MN  66.07  46.50  51.79  49.65  38.13   50.43   2  18
 15  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov        10.0 UKR    68.30  43.55  53.21  48.09  37.76   50.18   1  17
 16  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava     14.5 MN     43.79  55.64  40.36  58.42  51.79   50.00      16
 17  27 P Basinuk-G Budko            4.0 ML     36.79  43.12  61.07  34.13  74.73   49.97      15
 18  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich       1.5 MN     45.00  51.02  56.79  51.99  44.96   49.95      14
 19  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich   8.0 MN     44.50  52.43  50.36  49.16  52.92   49.87      13
 20  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich       5.0 MN     57.14  54.21  56.79  38.60  41.89   49.73      12

 21  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich          6.5 MN     43.21  61.38  57.71  45.49  38.73   49.30      11
 22  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov           5.5 GR/MN  63.57  58.71  37.86  42.37  40.35   48.57      10
 23  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel         24.0 MN     45.36  43.80  42.14  51.30  56.64   47.85       9
 24  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich      1.5 ML     60.71  45.29  52.36  39.08  38.53   47.19       8
 25  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski   14.0 NP/MN  31.07  53.84  36.79  45.43  67.66   46.96       7
 26  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky       2.5 MN     38.57  45.89  40.71  54.62  51.83   46.33       6
 27   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky      19.0 MN     30.00  36.27  51.79  48.14  56.07   44.45       5
 28   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky          8.0 ML     54.64  42.22  45.00  40.73  34.59   43.44       4
 29  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova   6.5 MN     43.93  37.93  48.79  50.49  28.32   41.89       3
 30  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik       5.5 MN/CZ  53.21  43.73  38.21  49.27  22.68   41.42       2

 31  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy       2.5 MN     23.57  34.70  36.79  41.30  62.24   39.72       1
                                   -----
                         Suma WK = 284.4


PIERWSI W SESJI  1  22, V Porhun-V Taridanov        10.0 UKR    68.30%
                    21, D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik        9.5 MN     68.30%

PIERWSI W SESJI  2   4, S Akulich-V Konstantinov     6.5 MN     66.48%

PIERWSI W SESJI  3  15, A Korzun-A Kovalenko        16.0 MN     67.50%

PIERWSI W SESJI  4   2, E Shokhan-S Belko            9.5 MN     68.70%

PIERWSI W SESJI  5  27, P Basinuk-G Budko            4.0 ML     74.73%