Minsk Open 2010

Ěĺńňî ą ďŕđű Ďŕđŕ WK % PKL PDF
1 4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov 6.5 66.48
2 18 V Dragan-P Karlikov 10.0 64.59
3 16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 61.94
4 3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 61.61
5 20 D Khodkov-A Ananich 6.5 61.38
6 8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 59.80
7 29 I Tomilin-A Egorov 5.5 58.71
8 23 I Poluden-V Matvejko 2.5 57.91
9 7 D Prosandejev-A Khina 8.0 56.38
10 31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 55.64
11 25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 54.21
12 26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski 14.0 53.84
13 24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich 8.0 52.43
14 5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 52.27
15 13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov 10.9 51.23
16 14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 51.02
17 2 E Shokhan-S Belko 9.5 47.70
18 6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 46.50
19 21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 46.28
20 12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 45.89
21 17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 45.29
28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk 10.0 45.29
23 11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel 24.0 43.80
24 10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik 5.5 43.72
25 22 V Porhun-V Taridanov 10.0 43.55
26 27 P Basinuk-G Budko 4.0 43.12
27 9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 42.22
28 15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko 16.0 38.31
29 19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova 6.5 37.93
30 1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky 19.0 36.28
31 30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy 2.5 34.70
Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      11  NS                       -100  21.43
                                               12  NS                  +600       42.86
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   13  NS                  +620       53.57
                                               14  NS  3NT   W K7  +2       -460  39.29
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      15  NS  3NT   S KD  +4  +720       32.14
                                               16  NS  3P    S CA  -1        -50  14.29
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     17  NS  2K    W PK  +1       -110  27.04
                                               18  NS  3NT   E CW  +3       -490  14.29
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      19  NS  4P    N T3  +2  +480      100.00
                                               20  NS  4C    N K4  -1       -100  17.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     36.28%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     36.28%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     11  NS  5Px   S TA  -1       -100  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   S P6  +1  +630       92.86
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      13  NS                  +620       53.57
                                               14  NS                       -480  17.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      15  NS                  +720       32.14
                                               16  NS  3C    W TK  -1  +100       46.43
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   17  NS  2K    W PK  +1       -110  27.04
                                               18  NS  3NT   E T7  +2       -460  64.29
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      19  NS  4P    S K2  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    N K4  =   +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.70%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.70%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   11  NS  4P    S KA  =   +420       92.86
                                               12  NS  3NT   N C2  =   +600       42.86
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      13  NS  3P    S CD  +1  +170        7.14
                                               14  NS  3NT   W T9  +1       -430  92.86
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     15  NS                 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS                  +200       92.86
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      17  NS                   +90       76.79
                                               18  NS  3NT   E K2  +3       -490  14.29
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      19  NS  4P    S CA  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S C6  =   +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.61%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.61%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      11  NS  4P    S C5  -1        -50  57.14
                                               12  NS  3NT   N C2  =   +600       42.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      13  NS  4Px   N TA  +1  +990       96.43
                                               14  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -450  67.86
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   15  NS  6T    S P3  +1 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS  3C    E PA  -1  +100       46.43
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      17  NS                        -50  57.64
                                               18  NS                       -430 100.00
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     19  NS                  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S P2  =   +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     66.48%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     66.48%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      11  NS                       -100  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CW  =   +600       42.86
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     13  NS  5Tx   E K3  -1  +200       25.00
                                               14  NS  4P    E CK  +2       -480  17.86
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      15  NS  6T    N KK  +1 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS  2P    S CA  +1  +140       85.71
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      17  NS  2K    W CD  -1   +50       69.14
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -460  64.29
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   19  NS                  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS                  +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.27%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.27%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      11  EW                       +300 100.00
                                               12  EW                  -600       57.14
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      13  EW  4P    S CD  =   -620       46.43
                                               14  EW  3NT   W KA  +2       +460  60.71
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     15  EW                 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW                  -100       53.57
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      17  EW  2P    S CA  =   -110        7.89
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +460  35.71
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   19  EW  4P    S K2  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S C2  =   -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.50%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.50%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      11  EW  4P    S C5  -1        +50  42.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CW  =   -600       57.14
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     13  EW                  -800       21.43
                                               14  EW                       +450  32.14
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   S KD  +4  -720       67.86
                                               16  EW  2C    W TK  =        +110  96.43
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   17  EW                       +130  95.93
                                               18  EW  3NT   E PD  +2       +460  35.71
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  EW  4P    S K2  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4Px   E P4  -2  -500       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.38%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.38%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     11  EW  4P    S TA  -2       +100  78.57
                                               12  EW  1NT   N PK  +3  -180      100.00
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      13  EW  4P    S CD  =   -620       46.43
                                               14  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +450  32.14
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   15  EW                  -800       50.00
                                               16  EW                  -100       53.57
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      17  EW  2K    W CD  +1       +110  72.96
                                               18  EW  4NT   W PW  +1       +460  35.71
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      19  EW  5P    S K2  =   -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S P2  -1       +100  82.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.80%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.80%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   E PD  -1   -50       21.43
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CW  =   -600       57.14
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   13  EW  4Px   N TA  +1  -990        3.57
                                               14  EW  4P    E CK  +2       +480  82.14
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      15  EW  7T    N K2  =  -2140        0.00
                                               16  EW  4Cx   E PA  -2  -500        0.00
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      17  EW                  -110        7.89
                                               18  EW                       +490  85.71
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     19  EW  6P    S CA  -1        +50  96.43
                                               20  EW  5Tx   E CA  -2  -500       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.22%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.22%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     11  EW  4P    S KA  =   -420        7.14
                                               12  EW  3NT   N C2  =   -600       57.14
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      13  EW                  -620       46.43
                                               14  EW  3NT   W K7  +2       +460  60.71
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      15  EW  6T    S P3  +1 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW  3C    E PA  -1  -100       53.57
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      17  EW  2K    W PK  +1       +110  72.96
                                               18  EW  3NT   E T7  +2       +460  35.71
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  EW                  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW                  -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.72%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.72%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      11  EW                       +100  78.57
                                               12  EW                  -600       57.14
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      13  EW  4Px   N TA  +1  -990        3.57
                                               14  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +450  32.14
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      15  EW                  -720       67.86
                                               16  EW  3C    W TK  -1  -100       53.57
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  EW  2K    W CD  -1   -50       30.86
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +460  35.71
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     19  EW  4P    S CA  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S C6  =   -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.80%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.80%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      11  EW  4P    S C5  -1        +50  42.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   N C2  =   -600       57.14
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      13  EW                  -620       46.43
                                               14  EW                       +480  82.14
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  EW  6T    N KK  +1 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW  2P    S CA  +1  -140       14.29
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     17  EW                   -90       23.21
                                               18  EW  3NT   E K2  +3       +490  85.71
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      19  EW  4P    N T3  +2  -480        0.00
                                               20  EW  4C    N K4  -1       +100  82.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.89%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.89%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      11  EW  5Px   S TA  -1       +100  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   S P6  +1  -630        7.14
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  EW  5Tx   E K3  -1  -200       75.00
                                               14  EW  4P    E CK  +2       +480  82.14
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     15  EW                 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW                  -200        7.14
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      17  EW  2K    W PK  +1       +110  72.96
                                               18  EW  3NT   E CW  +3       +490  85.71
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      19  EW                  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S P2  =   -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.23%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.23%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  EW                       +100  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CW  =   -600       57.14
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     13  EW  3P    S CD  +1  -170       92.86
                                               14  EW  3NT   W T9  +1       +430   7.14
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      15  EW  3NT   S KD  +4  -720       67.86
                                               16  EW  3P    S CA  -1        +50  85.71
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      17  EW                        +50  42.36
                                               18  EW                       +430   0.00
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      19  EW  4P    S K2  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    N K4  =   -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.02%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.02%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   11  EW  2P    S C5  =   -110       14.29
                                               12  EW  3NT   S P6  +1  -630        7.14
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  EW                  -200       75.00
                                               14  EW  4P    W K7  +2       +480  82.14
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      15  EW  6T    N T6  +1 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW  3T    N CD  =   -110       21.43
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     17  EW  2C    N KW  -2       +100  53.82
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +460  35.71
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      19  EW                  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW                  -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     39.31%
                                                                          +/-     -1.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.31%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   11  EW                        +50  42.86
                                               12  EW                  -600       57.14
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      13  EW  4P    N TK  +1  -650       28.57
                                               14  EW  4P    E TW  +1       +450  32.14
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      15  EW                  -640      100.00
                                               16  EW                  -100       53.57
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      17  EW  2K    W PK  +1       +110  72.96
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +2       +460  35.71
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     19  EW  6P    S CA  -1        +50  96.43
                                               20  EW  5C    N PA  -2       +200 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.94%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.94%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   11  EW  5Tx   W CA  -3  -500        0.00
                                               12  EW  3NT   S K2  +1  -630        7.14
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      13  EW                  -200       75.00
                                               14  EW                       +450  32.14
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      15  EW  3NT   S KD  +4  -720       67.86
                                               16  EW  2C    E PA  =        +110  96.43
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      17  EW  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                               18  EW                       +460  35.71
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   19  EW  4P    S CA  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S K3  =   -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.29%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.29%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      11  EW  3P    S TA  -1        +50  42.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   S P5  =   -600       57.14
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      13  EW  3Tx   E K5  +1       +870 100.00
                                               14  EW  5Kx   S PD  -3       +500 100.00
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     15  EW                 -1390       25.00
                                               16  EW                  -100       53.57
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   17  EW  2C    N KW  -1        +50  42.36
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +3       +490  85.71
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   19  EW                  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  2P    E KA  =        +110  92.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     64.59%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     64.59%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      11  EW                        +50  42.86
                                               12  EW  3NT   N C2  =   -600       57.14
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     13  EW  5Px   N TA  =   -850       14.29
                                               14  EW  4P    W KA  +1       +450  32.14
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      15  EW  4P    S T8  +3  -710       89.29
                                               16  EW  3C    W TK  -1  -100       53.57
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   17  EW                  -110        7.89
                                               18  EW                       +460  35.71
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      19  EW  4P    N C3  +1  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW  4C    S T3  +1  -650        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     37.93%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     37.93%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     11  EW  4P    S TA  -2       +100  78.57
                                               12  EW  3NT   N CW  =   -600       57.14
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   13  EW  5Tx   E PA  -1  -200       75.00
                                               14  EW  3T    E KD  +1       +130   0.00
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   15  EW  4P    S T8  +3  -710       89.29
                                               16  EW  3C    W TK  -1  -100       53.57
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      17  EW  2K    E CD  +2       +130  95.93
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PW  +3       +490  85.71
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      19  EW                  -450       46.43
                                               20  EW                  -620       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.38%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.38%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   11  NS                       -300   0.00
                                               12  NS                  +600       42.86
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      13  NS                  +200       25.00
                                               14  NS  4P    W K7  +2       -480  17.86
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      15  NS  7T    N K2  =  +2140      100.00
                                               16  NS  4Cx   E PA  -2  +500      100.00
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     17  NS  2K    W CD  +1       -110  27.04
                                               18  NS  4NT   W PW  +1       -460  64.29
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      19  NS  4P    S K2  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4Px   E P4  -2  +500       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.28%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     46.28%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     11  NS  4P    S TA  -2       -100  21.43
                                               12  NS  1NT   N PK  +3  +180        0.00
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      13  NS                  +800       78.57
                                               14  NS                       -450  67.86
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   15  NS                 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS                  +100       46.43
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      17  NS  2C    N KW  -2       -100  46.18
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -460  64.29
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      19  NS  6P    S CA  -1        -50   3.57
                                               20  NS  5Tx   E CA  -2  +500       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.55%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.55%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      11  NS  2P    S C5  =   +110       85.71
                                               12  NS  3NT   S P6  +1  +630       92.86
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      13  NS  4Px   N TA  +1  +990       96.43
                                               14  NS  4P    E CK  +2       -480  17.86
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     15  NS                  +800       50.00
                                               16  NS                  +100       46.43
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      17  NS                       -130   4.07
                                               18  NS  3NT   E PD  +2       -460  64.29
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   19  NS  4P    S K2  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S C2  =   +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.91%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.91%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      11  NS  4P    S C5  -1        -50  57.14
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CW  =   +600       42.86
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   13  NS  4P    S CD  =   +620       53.57
                                               14  NS  3NT   W KA  +2       -460  39.29
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      15  NS  6T    N T6  +1 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS  3T    N CD  =   +110       78.57
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      17  NS                  +110       92.11
                                               18  NS                       -490  14.29
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     19  NS  5P    S K2  =   +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S P2  -1       -100  17.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.43%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.43%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     11  NS  3P    S TA  -1        -50  57.14
                                               12  NS  3NT   S P5  =   +600       42.86
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  NS  4P    N TK  +1  +650       71.43
                                               14  NS  4P    E TW  +1       -450  67.86
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    S T8  +3  +710       10.71
                                               16  NS  3C    W TK  -1  +100       46.43
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      17  NS  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                               18  NS                       -460  64.29
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      19  NS                  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS                  +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.21%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.21%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      11  NS                        -50  57.14
                                               12  NS                  +600       42.86
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      13  NS  5Tx   E PA  -1  +200       25.00
                                               14  NS  3T    E KD  +1       -130 100.00
  32                                           15  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               16  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     17  NS  2C    N KW  -1        -50  57.64
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +3       -490  14.29
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      19  NS  4P    S CA  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S K3  =   +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.84%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.84%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32                                           11  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               12  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      13  NS                  +200       25.00
                                               14  NS                       -450  67.86
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      15  NS                  +640        0.00
                                               16  NS                  +100       46.43
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      17  NS  2K    E CD  +2       -130   4.07
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +3       -490  14.29
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      19  NS  4P    N C3  +1  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  4C    S T3  +1  +650      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     41.12%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.12%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      11  NS  4P    S TA  -2       -100  21.43
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CW  =   +600       42.86
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      13  NS  5Px   N TA  =   +850       85.71
                                               14  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -450  67.86
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     15  NS                 +1390       75.00
                                               16  NS                  +100       46.43
  32                                           17  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               18  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  NS  6P    S CA  -1        -50   3.57
                                               20  NS  5C    N PA  -2       -200   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.29%
                                                                          +/-      1.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.29%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      11  NS  5Tx   W CA  -3  +500      100.00
                                               12  NS  3NT   S K2  +1  +630       92.86
  32                                           13  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               14  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    S T8  +3  +710       10.71
                                               16  NS  3C    W TK  -1  +100       46.43
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      17  NS                  +110       92.11
                                               18  NS                       -460  64.29
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     19  NS                  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS  2P    E KA  =        -110   7.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.71%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      11  NS                        -50  57.14
                                               12  NS  3NT   N C2  =   +600       42.86
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     13  NS  3Tx   E K5  +1       -870   0.00
                                               14  NS  5Kx   S PD  -3       -500   0.00
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      15  NS  3NT   S KD  +4  +720       32.14
                                               16  NS  2C    E PA  =        -110   3.57
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      17  NS  2K    W PK  +1       -110  27.04
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -460  64.29
  32                                           19  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               20  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     32.70%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     34.70%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      11  NS  3NT   E PD  -1   +50       78.57
                                               12  NS  3NT   N CW  =   +600       42.86
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     13  NS  4P    S CD  =   +620       53.57
                                               14  NS  4P    W KA  +1       -450  67.86
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      15  NS  3NT   S KD  +4  +720       32.14
                                               16  NS  2C    W TK  =        -110   3.57
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   17  NS  2P    S CA  =   +110       92.11
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PW  +2       -460  64.29
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      19  NS                  +450       53.57
                                               20  NS                  +620       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.64%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.64%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 32                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      11  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               12  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   13  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               14  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   15  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               16  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     17  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               18  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      19  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               20  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.00%