Minsk Open 2010

Ěĺńňî ą ďŕđű Ďŕđŕ WK % PKL PDF
1 15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko 16.0 67.50
2 13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov 10.9 62.86
3 5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 62.50
4 27 P Basinuk-G Budko 4.0 61.07
5 20 D Khodkov-A Ananich 6.5 57.71
16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 57.71
7 28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk 10.0 57.50
8 14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 56.79
25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 56.79
10 4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov 6.5 55.00
11 8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 53.57
12 22 V Porhun-V Taridanov 10.0 53.21
13 23 I Poluden-V Matvejko 2.5 52.86
14 18 V Dragan-P Karlikov 10.0 52.71
15 17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 52.36
16 6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 51.79
1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky 19.0 51.79
18 24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich 8.0 50.36
19 21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 49.29
20 19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova 6.5 48.79
21 7 D Prosandejev-A Khina 8.0 45.36
22 9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 45.00
23 3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 43.93
24 11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel 24.0 42.14
25 2 E Shokhan-S Belko 9.5 40.71
12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 40.71
27 31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 40.36
28 10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik 5.5 38.21
29 29 I Tomilin-A Egorov 5.5 37.86
30 26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski 14.0 36.79
30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy 2.5 36.79
Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      21  NS  2P    N TD  -1       -100  78.57
                                               22  NS  3NT   W PD  +3       -690  82.14
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      23  NS  1C    S PK  -1       -100  75.00
                                               24  NS  4C    E KA  -1   +50       64.29
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      25  NS  4Px   N T8  -1       -100   7.14
                                               26  NS  6NT   N K6  -1       -100  50.00
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   27  NS  5T    W P7  =        -400  25.00
                                               28  NS  2C    N KA  =   +110       53.57
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     29  NS  3C    S TD  +1  +170       82.14
                                               30  NS  3C    S PD  -1        -50   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   21  NS  2P    N K4  -2       -200  39.29
                                               22  NS  6NT   E C6  =       -1440  14.29
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     23  NS  1Cx   N C3  -3       -800   0.00
                                               24  NS  3Kx   S CA  -1       -100  35.71
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      25  NS  4Px   S C10 =   +590       85.71
                                               26  NS  5P    N C4  -1       -100  50.00
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      27  NS  4Px   S C2  -4       -800   0.00
                                               28  NS  2K    E K6  -3  +150      100.00
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      29  NS  1NT   E CD  -1  +100       21.43
                                               30  NS  3C    S P4  =   +140       60.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.71%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      21  NS  3NT   W PD  -1   +50       92.86
                                               22  NS  6P    W C9  +1      -1460   3.57
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      23  NS  3NT   W TW  -2  +200       96.43
                                               24  NS  3Kx   S T5  -3       -500   0.00
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   25  NS  4P    N T8  -1        -50  28.57
                                               26  NS  6NT   N T5  -1       -100  50.00
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     27  NS  5T    W P7  =        -400  25.00
                                               28  NS  2P    N PW  =   +110       53.57
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      29  NS  2T    N PA  =    +90        7.14
                                               30  NS  1NT   N CD  +2  +150       82.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     43.93%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.93%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     21  NS  2P    N TD  -1       -100  78.57
                                               22  NS  3NT   E T6  +2       -660 100.00
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      23  NS  3NT   E T7  -1  +100       85.71
                                               24  NS  3C    W PW  =        -140  10.71
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      25  NS  5T    E K4  -2  +200       46.43
                                               26  NS  6NT   N C2  -1       -100  50.00
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      27  NS  6T    W P8  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1NT   W CA  -1   +50       14.29
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   29  NS  2T    N PA  +1  +110       39.29
                                               30  NS  2C    S K4  +1  +140       60.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.00%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN      21  NS  4Cx   E P4  -1  +100      100.00
                                               22  NS  3NT   E T8  +3       -690  82.14
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT   23  NS  1P    W TW  +1       -110  60.71
                                               24  NS  2Px   N K2  +1  +570      100.00
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR     25  NS  4Px   S C10 =   +590       85.71
                                               26  NS  5P    N T5  -4       -400   7.14
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      27  NS  4NT   E K10 =        -430  10.71
                                               28  NS  1NT   E CA  -1   +50       14.29
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      29  NS  2C    S TD  +2  +170       82.14
                                               30  NS  1NT   N CD  +2  +150       82.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     62.50%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     62.50%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      21  EW  4C    E P4  +1       +450  92.86
                                               22  EW  4P    W TD  +2       +680   7.14
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      23  EW  2NT   E T7  =        +120  57.14
                                               24  EW  3T    E T3  -1   -50       35.71
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      25  EW  4P    S C10 =   -420       39.29
                                               26  EW  6C    S C5  -1       +100  50.00
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      27  EW  6NT   E PA  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90 100.00
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     29  EW  2C    N PA  +1  -140       42.86
                                               30  EW  1NT   N T8  +1  -120       57.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      21  EW  3Tx   E P5  +1       +570 100.00
                                               22  EW  6P    W K9  =       +1430  57.14
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      23  EW  1NT   E CA  +1       +120  57.14
                                               24  EW  4P    N CK  -2       +100  64.29
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      25  EW  4Px   S C10 =   -590       14.29
                                               26  EW  4C    S PW  +1  -650       10.71
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      27  EW  6T    W P7  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  2C    S C4  +1  -140       10.71
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      29  EW  1NT   E CA  =         +90 100.00
                                               30  EW  2C    S T8  +2  -170        3.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.36%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.36%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      21  EW  3NT   E P4  =        +400  82.14
                                               22  EW  6P    W TD  =       +1430  57.14
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      23  EW  2NT   E T7  =        +120  57.14
                                               24  EW  2NT   E PA  -2  -100       21.43
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     25  EW  4P    N T8  -1        +50  71.43
                                               26  EW  5C    S K8  =   -650       10.71
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      27  EW  6NT   E PA  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1NT   E CA  -1   -50       85.71
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      29  EW  3C    N PA  =   -140       42.86
                                               30  EW  2C    S K2  =   -110       71.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.57%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.57%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      21  EW  4T    E P4  =        +130  46.43
                                               22  EW  6P    W TD  =       +1430  57.14
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     23  EW  2K    W TW  +1       +110  39.29
                                               24  EW  3T    E PA  +1       +130  78.57
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      25  EW  5Tx   W P2  -1  -200       53.57
                                               26  EW  5C    S C6  =   -650       10.71
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      27  EW  6T    W P7  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1P    N CW  +1  -110       46.43
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      29  EW  3C    N PA  =   -140       42.86
                                               30  EW  3C    N C4  =   -140       39.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.00%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     21  EW  2NT   W PW  =        +120  35.71
                                               22  EW  6P    W C9  =       +1430  57.14
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      23  EW  3NT   E T7  -2  -200        3.57
                                               24  EW  2P    N K2  =   -110       14.29
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      25  EW  5Tx   E PK  -2  -500       28.57
                                               26  EW  6C    S PW  -1       +100  50.00
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      27  EW  6C    E PA  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1NT   E CA  -2  -100       67.86
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN      29  EW  3Tx   N PA  =   -670        0.00
                                               30  EW  1NT   N P2  =    -90       89.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.21%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.21%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   21  EW  3P    N TD  -3       +300  71.43
                                               22  EW  6P    W K8  =       +1430  57.14
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   23  EW  1P    E PA  +2       +140  75.00
                                               24  EW  4C    E C7  -1   -50       35.71
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      25  EW  5Txx  W P3  -2 -1000        0.00
                                               26  EW  5C    S C3  =   -650       10.71
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      27  EW  5NT   E K10 -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  2C    S C5  =   -110       46.43
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     29  EW  2C    S P9  +2  -170       17.86
                                               30  EW  2C    S C2  =   -110       71.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.14%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.14%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   21  EW  4T    E P4  =        +130  46.43
                                               22  EW  6P    W TD  =       +1430  57.14
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      23  EW  1C    N P3  -1       +100  25.00
                                               24  EW  4Px   N CK  -1       +100  64.29
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      25  EW  4P    S C10 =   -420       39.29
                                               26  EW  7C    S C3  -2       +200  82.14
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     27  EW  6NT   E T9  -6  -300        0.00
                                               28  EW  3C    N P6  =   -140       10.71
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   29  EW  1NT   E K6  -1  -100       78.57
                                               30  EW  2C    S T5  +2  -170        3.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.71%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      21  EW  3NT   W PD  =        +400  82.14
                                               22  EW  6P    W C2  =       +1430  57.14
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   E K10 =        +600  92.86
                                               24  EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     25  EW  4Px   S C3  -1       +100  92.86
                                               26  EW  5P    N C8  -1       +100  50.00
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   27  EW  6T    W P7  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  3T    E CA  -2  -100       67.86
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   29  EW  3T    N PK  =   -110       60.71
                                               30  EW  3C    N T8  =   -140       39.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     62.86%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     62.86%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      21  EW  2P    N TD  -1       +100  21.43
                                               22  EW  6P    W C2  +1      +1460  96.43
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     23  EW  1NT   S K2  -2       +200  85.71
                                               24  EW  2P    S P2  +1  -140        7.14
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   25  EW  4P    S C10 -1        +50  71.43
                                               26  EW  6P    N C4  -2       +200  82.14
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   27  EW  3NT   E K10 +1       +430  89.29
                                               28  EW  1NT   S C5  +1  -120       25.00
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      29  EW  3C    S K3  +1  -170       17.86
                                               30  EW  1C    S T7  +1  -110       71.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR     21  EW  2P    N C5  -2       +200  60.71
                                               22  EW  4P    W K2  +3       +710  28.57
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN   23  EW  1P    W KD  +2       +140  75.00
                                               24  EW  3C    E C7  =        +140  89.29
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN   25  EW  5Kx   N T8  -1       +100  92.86
                                               26  EW  5P    N T5  -5       +500 100.00
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML      27  EW  5C    E K10 -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1NT   S C3  +1  -120       25.00
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN      29  EW  1NT   E CD  -1  -100       78.57
                                               30  EW  1NT   S K4  =    -90       89.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     67.50%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     67.50%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   21  NS  4C    E P4  +1       -450   7.14
                                               22  NS  4P    W TD  +2       -680  92.86
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   23  NS  3NT   E T7  -2  +200       96.43
                                               24  NS  2P    N K2  =   +110       85.71
  32                                           25  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               26  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     27  NS  6NT   E PA  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1NT   E CA  -1   +50       14.29
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      29  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90   0.00
                                               30  NS  2C    S T8  +2  +170       96.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.71%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32                                           21  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               22  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      23  NS  1NT   E CA  +1       -120  42.86
                                               24  NS  4P    N CK  -2       -100  35.71
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   25  NS  4P    S C10 =   +420       60.71
                                               26  NS  6C    S C5  -1       -100  50.00
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   27  NS  6C    E PA  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1NT   E CA  -2  +100       32.14
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      29  NS  3C    N PA  =   +140       57.14
                                               30  NS  3C    N C4  =   +140       60.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.36%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.36%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   21  NS  2NT   W PW  =        -120  64.29
                                               22  NS  6P    W C9  =       -1430  42.86
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      23  NS  2K    W TW  +1       -110  60.71
                                               24  NS  3T    E PA  +1       -130  21.43
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     25  NS  4P    N T8  -1        -50  28.57
                                               26  NS  5C    S K8  =   +650       89.29
  32                                           27  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               28  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   29  NS  2C    N PA  +1  +140       57.14
                                               30  NS  1NT   N T8  +1  +120       42.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.71%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      21  NS  3Tx   E P5  +1       -570   0.00
                                               22  NS  6P    W K9  =       -1430  42.86
  32                                           23  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               24  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   25  NS  5Tx   E PK  -2  +500       71.43
                                               26  NS  6C    S PW  -1       -100  50.00
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      27  NS  6T    W P7  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1P    N CW  +1  +110       53.57
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     29  NS  3C    N PA  =   +140       57.14
                                               30  NS  2C    S K2  =   +110       28.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     46.79%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      21  NS  4T    E P4  =        -130  53.57
                                               22  NS  6P    W TD  =       -1430  42.86
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     23  NS  2NT   E T7  =        -120  42.86
                                               24  NS  2NT   E PA  -2  +100       78.57
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      25  NS  4Px   S C10 =   +590       85.71
                                               26  NS  4C    S PW  +1  +650       89.29
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   27  NS  6NT   E PA  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1NT   E CA  =         -90   0.00
  32                                           29  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               30  NS  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.71%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.71%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      21  EW  2P    N TD  -1       +100  21.43
                                               22  EW  3NT   W PD  +3       +690  17.86
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      23  EW  3NT   E T7  -1  -100       14.29
                                               24  EW  3C    W PW  =        +140  89.29
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      25  EW  4Px   S C10 =   -590       14.29
                                               26  EW  5P    N C4  -1       +100  50.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      27  EW  4NT   E K10 =        +430  89.29
                                               28  EW  1NT   E CA  -1   -50       85.71
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     29  EW  2T    N PA  =    -90       92.86
                                               30  EW  1NT   N CD  +2  -150       17.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.29%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.29%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      21  EW  2P    N TD  -1       +100  21.43
                                               22  EW  3NT   E T6  +2       +660   0.00
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      23  EW  1Cx   N C3  -3       +800 100.00
                                               24  EW  3Kx   S CA  -1       +100  64.29
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      25  EW  4Px   S C10 =   -590       14.29
                                               26  EW  5P    N T5  -4       +400  92.86
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     27  EW  5T    W P7  =        +400  75.00
                                               28  EW  2P    N PW  =   -110       46.43
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      29  EW  3C    S TD  +1  -170       17.86
                                               30  EW  3C    S PD  -1        +50 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.21%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.21%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      21  EW  2P    N K4  -2       +200  60.71
                                               22  EW  6NT   E C6  =       +1440  85.71
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  EW  1P    W TW  +1       +110  39.29
                                               24  EW  2Px   N K2  +1  -570        0.00
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     25  EW  4P    N T8  -1        +50  71.43
                                               26  EW  6NT   N T5  -1       +100  50.00
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      27  EW  5T    W P7  =        +400  75.00
                                               28  EW  2C    N KA  =   -110       46.43
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      29  EW  2T    N PA  +1  -110       60.71
                                               30  EW  2C    S K4  +1  -140       39.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.86%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.86%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  EW  4Cx   E P4  -1  -100        0.00
                                               22  EW  3NT   E T8  +3       +690  17.86
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     23  EW  3NT   W TW  -2  -200        3.57
                                               24  EW  3Kx   S T5  -3       +500 100.00
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      25  EW  4Px   N T8  -1       +100  92.86
                                               26  EW  6NT   N K6  -1       +100  50.00
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      27  EW  6T    W P8  -1   -50       35.71
                                               28  EW  1NT   W CA  -1   -50       85.71
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      29  EW  1NT   E CD  -1  -100       78.57
                                               30  EW  3C    S P4  =   -140       39.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.36%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.36%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT     21  NS  3NT   E P4  =        -400  17.86
                                               22  NS  6P    W TD  =       -1430  42.86
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN   23  NS  2NT   E T7  =        -120  42.86
                                               24  NS  3T    E T3  -1   +50       64.29
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML      25  NS  5Tx   W P2  -1  +200       46.43
                                               26  NS  5C    S C6  =   +650       89.29
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN      27  NS  6T    W P7  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  2C    S C4  +1  +140       89.29
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ   29  NS  3Tx   N PA  =   +670      100.00
                                               30  NS  1NT   N P2  =    +90       10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     56.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      21  NS  3P    N TD  -3       -300  28.57
                                               22  NS  6P    W K8  =       -1430  42.86
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      23  NS  1P    W KD  +2       -140  25.00
                                               24  NS  3C    E C7  =        -140  10.71
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      25  NS  4P    S C10 -1        -50  28.57
                                               26  NS  6P    N C4  -2       -200  17.86
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     27  NS  6T    W P7  -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  3T    E CA  -2  +100       32.14
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      29  NS  1NT   E K6  -1  +100       21.43
                                               30  NS  2C    S T5  +2  +170       96.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     36.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     36.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     21  NS  3NT   W PD  =        -400  17.86
                                               22  NS  6P    W C2  =       -1430  42.86
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      23  NS  1C    N P3  -1       -100  75.00
                                               24  NS  4Px   N CK  -1       -100  35.71
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      25  NS  5Txx  W P3  -2 +1000      100.00
                                               26  NS  5C    S C3  =   +650       89.29
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      27  NS  5C    E K10 -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  1NT   S C3  +1  +120       75.00
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      29  NS  3C    S K3  +1  +170       82.14
                                               30  NS  1C    S T7  +1  +110       28.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     61.07%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     61.07%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      21  NS  2P    N C5  -2       -200  39.29
                                               22  NS  4P    W K2  +3       -710  71.43
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      23  NS  1NT   S K2  -2       -200  14.29
                                               24  NS  2P    S P2  +1  +140       92.86
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     25  NS  4Px   S C3  -1       -100   7.14
                                               26  NS  5P    N C8  -1       -100  50.00
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      27  NS  6NT   E T9  -6  +300      100.00
                                               28  NS  3C    N P6  =   +140       89.29
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      29  NS  2C    S P9  +2  +170       82.14
                                               30  NS  2C    S C2  =   +110       28.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.50%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.50%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      21  NS  4T    E P4  =        -130  53.57
                                               22  NS  6P    W TD  =       -1430  42.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      23  NS  1P    E PA  +2       -140  25.00
                                               24  NS  4C    E C7  -1   +50       64.29
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      25  NS  5Kx   N T8  -1       -100   7.14
                                               26  NS  5P    N T5  -5       -500   0.00
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      27  NS  3NT   E K10 +1       -430  10.71
                                               28  NS  1NT   S C5  +1  +120       75.00
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     29  NS  3T    N PK  =   +110       39.29
                                               30  NS  3C    N T8  =   +140       60.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     37.86%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     37.86%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN      21  NS  2P    N TD  -1       -100  78.57
                                               22  NS  6P    W C2  +1      -1460   3.57
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR     23  NS  3NT   E K10 =        -600   7.14
                                               24  NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN      25  NS  4P    S C10 =   +420       60.71
                                               26  NS  7C    S C3  -2       -200  17.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN      27  NS  5NT   E K10 -1   +50       64.29
                                               28  NS  2C    S C5  =   +110       53.57
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN      29  NS  1NT   E CD  -1  +100       21.43
                                               30  NS  1NT   S K4  =    +90       10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     36.79%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     36.79%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS     21  EW  3NT   W PD  -1   -50        7.14
                                               22  EW  6P    W C9  +1      +1460  96.43
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN      23  EW  1C    S PK  -1       +100  25.00
                                               24  EW  4C    E KA  -1   -50       35.71
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      25  EW  5T    E K4  -2  -200       53.57
                                               26  EW  6NT   N C2  -1       +100  50.00
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN      27  EW  4Px   S C2  -4       +800 100.00
                                               28  EW  2K    E K6  -3  -150        0.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      29  EW  2C    S TD  +2  -170       17.86
                                               30  EW  1NT   N CD  +2  -150       17.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.36%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.36%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 3

WYNIKI PARY NR 32                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML      21  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               22  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN      23  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               24  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      25  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               26  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR     27  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               28  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN      29  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                               30  EW  SREDNIA           średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.00%