Minsk Open 2010

Ěĺńňî ą ďŕđű Ďŕđŕ WK % PKL PDF
1 2 E Shokhan-S Belko 9.5 68.70
2 16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 63.34
3 5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 63.14
4 13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov 10.9 63.06
5 21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 60.59
6 28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk 10.0 59.72
7 31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 58.42
8 12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 2.5 54.62
9 8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla 10.0 54.50
10 15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko 16.0 53.95
11 7 D Prosandejev-A Khina 8.0 52.33
12 14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich 1.5 51.99
13 11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel 24.0 51.30
14 4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov 6.5 51.20
15 18 V Dragan-P Karlikov 10.0 50.49
19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova 6.5 50.49
17 6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich 16.0 49.65
18 10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik 5.5 49.27
19 24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich 8.0 49.16
20 1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky 19.0 48.14
21 22 V Porhun-V Taridanov 10.0 48.09
22 3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov 10.0 45.87
23 20 D Khodkov-A Ananich 6.5 45.49
24 26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski 14.0 45.43
25 29 I Tomilin-A Egorov 5.5 42.37
26 30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy 2.5 41.30
27 9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky 8.0 40.72
28 17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich 1.5 39.08
29 25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich 5.0 38.60
30 23 I Poluden-V Matvejko 2.5 34.87
31 27 P Basinuk-G Budko 4.0 34.13
Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    1  NS  5Cx   S PA  -1       -100  17.86
                                                2  NS  3C    S TD  +1  +170       21.43
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN       3  NS  5K    S C5  -2       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  3P    N P3  +1  +170       71.43
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    5  NS  4C    S PK  -1       -100   7.14
                                                6  NS  2Cx   N P6  =   +470       71.43
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      7  NS  3C    N P5  =   +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  4P    N C4  +1  +450       38.54
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML       9  NS  3Pxx  E TD  -1  +400      100.00
                                               10  NS  3P    E CD  -1  +100       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.14%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.14%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      1  NS  5Px   W CD  -2  +300       82.14
                                                2  NS  2NT   S TD  -1       -100   0.00
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML       3  NS  4C    N K10 -1        -50  67.86
                                                4  NS  3NT   W CD  -4  +400       85.71
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  2Cx   N P6  +1  +570      100.00
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN       7  NS  2C    S KK  +2  +170       78.57
                                                8  NS  5P    N C9  +1  +480       69.14
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    9  NS  3P    E TD  -1  +100       57.14
                                               10  NS  4Px   W T2  -1  +200       89.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     68.70%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     68.70%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN       1  NS  5C    S PA  -1        -50  35.71
                                                2  NS  4C    S P3  +1  +650       92.86
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    3  NS  4Cx   N K10 -1       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  PAS             4 pasy     35.71
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      5  NS  4C    S PK  =   +620       17.86
                                                6  NS  3Cx   S KA  =   +530       85.71
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML       7  NS  3C    N K9  =   +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  3NT   N T3  =   +400       19.39
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    9  NS  3P    E K4  =        -140   7.14
                                               10  NS  3K    N PA  =   +110       78.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.87%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.87%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML       1  NS  4Px   W CD  -1  +100       64.29
                                                2  NS  2C    S TD  +2  +170       21.43
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    3  NS  4Cx   N K10 -1       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  3P    N KD  =   +140       64.29
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN       5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  3NT   E T10 -1  +100       32.14
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    7  NS  1NT   W CA  -3  +300       92.86
                                                8  NS  4P    N T2  +2  +480       69.14
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      9  NS  3P    S P2  -1        -50  42.86
                                               10  NS  3P    W P8  =        -140  28.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.20%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.20%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  29 I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN    1  NS  4P    W CD  -1   +50       50.00
                                                2  NS  4C    N C5  =   +620       64.29
  28 V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR      3  NS  5K    S T8  -2       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  3P    N KD  -1       -100  21.43
  27 P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML       5  NS  6Cx   S TA  =  +1660      100.00
                                                6  NS  3Cx   N P4  =   +530       85.71
  26 V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN    7  NS  2Px   E C3  -2  +500      100.00
                                                8  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  30 D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN       9  NS  2P    E C7  =        -110  21.43
                                               10  NS  3Px   E K5  -1  +200       89.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     63.14%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     63.14%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       1  NS  5C    S PA  -1        -50  35.71
                                                2  NS  4C    S TD  =   +620       64.29
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN       3  NS  4C    N K10 =   +420       89.29
                                                4  NS  3P    N KD  -1       -100  21.43
  32                                            5  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                                6  NS                    średnia  50.00
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      7  NS  3C    N K9  =   +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  3NT   N TK  =   +400       19.39
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       9  NS  1NT   E K7  =         -90  32.14
                                               10  NS  4P    E CD  -1  +100       67.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.65%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.65%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  32                                            1  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                                2  NS                    średnia  50.00
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       3  NS  1C    N K10 +3  +170       78.57
                                                4  NS  4C    W PW  -1  +100       42.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  4P    E CK  +1       -650   0.00
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN       7  NS  2C    N K9  +1  +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  3NT   S C5  +3  +490       99.75
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       9  NS  3P    E TD  -2  +200       78.57
                                               10  NS  3Px   E T8  +1       -930   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.33%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     52.33%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN       1  NS  4Px   W CD  -1  +100       64.29
                                                2  NS  4C    N TA  =   +620       64.29
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       3  NS  4C    N K10 +1  +450      100.00
                                                4  NS  2P    N KD  =   +110       53.57
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  3P    E T10 =        -140  14.29
  32                                            7  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                                8  NS                    średnia  50.00
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       9  NS  3P    E TD  -1  +100       57.14
                                               10  NS  4C    N PA  -3       -300  14.29
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.50%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.50%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       1  NS  4Px   W CD  -1  +100       64.29
                                                2  NS  2C    S TD  +2  +170       21.43
  32                                            3  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                                4  NS                    średnia  50.00
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN       5  NS  4C    S K7  =   +620       17.86
                                                6  NS  4Cx   N TK  -1       -100  21.43
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       7  NS  4C    N K9  -1       -100   3.57
                                                8  NS  3NT   N T7  =   +400       19.39
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      9  NS  4P    E TD  -3  +300       92.86
                                               10  NS  5K    S P4  -1       -100  46.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.72%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.72%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       1  NS  5C    S PA  +1  +480       96.43
                                                2  NS  3C    S TD  +1  +170       21.43
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      3  NS  4Cx   N K5  -2       -300   0.00
                                                4  NS  4Cx   W PW  =        -790   0.00
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       5  NS  4C    S T5  +2  +680       92.86
                                                6  NS  3P    E T10 +1       -170   7.14
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       7  NS  1NT   W CA  -2  +200       85.71
                                                8  NS  4P    N T5  +2  +480       69.14
  32                                            9  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                               10  NS                    średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.27%
                                                                          +/-      2.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.27%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    1  EW  5C    S PA  -1        +50  64.29
                                                2  EW  4C    S TD  =   -620       35.71
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       3  EW  3P    S KK  -3       +150  89.29
                                                4  EW  3Px   N KD  =   -730        7.14
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  4P    E CK  +1       +650 100.00
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ    7  EW  1NT   W CA  -2  -200       14.29
                                                8  EW  4P    N T5  +2  -480       30.86
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      9  EW  3P    E TD  -1  -100       42.86
                                               10  EW  4C    N PA  -3       +300  85.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.30%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.30%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       1  EW  4Px   W CD  -1  -100       35.71
                                                2  EW  2C    S TD  +2  -170       78.57
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       3  EW  1C    N K10 +3  -170       21.43
                                                4  EW  4C    W PW  -1  -100       57.14
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ    5  EW  4C    S T5  +2  -680        7.14
                                                6  EW  3P    E T10 +1       +170  92.86
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       7  EW  2C    N K9  +1  -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  3P    N K3  +3  -230       99.75
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    9  EW  1NT   E K7  =         +90  67.86
                                               10  EW  4P    E CD  -1  -100       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.62%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.62%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       1  EW  4Px   W CD  +1       +690 100.00
                                                2  EW  4C    N T4  +1  -650        7.14
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ    3  EW  4Cx   N K5  -2       +300 100.00
                                                4  EW  4Cx   W PW  =        +790 100.00
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  3P    E T10 =        +140  85.71
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    7  EW  3C    N K9  =   -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  3NT   N TK  =   -400       80.61
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       9  EW  4P    E TD  -3  -300        7.14
                                               10  EW  5K    S P4  -1       +100  53.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     63.06%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     63.06%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ    1  EW  5C    S PA  +1  -480        3.57
                                                2  EW  3C    S TD  +1  -170       78.57
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      3  EW  4C    N K10 +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  2P    N KD  =   -110       46.43
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       5  EW  4C    S K5  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  2C    S KA  +1  -140       50.00
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       7  EW  4C    N K9  -1       +100  96.43
                                                8  EW  3NT   N T7  =   -400       80.61
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       9  EW  3P    E TD  -2  -200       21.43
                                               10  EW  3Px   E T8  +1       +930 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     51.99%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     51.99%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      1  EW  4Px   W CD  -1  -100       35.71
                                                2  EW  4C    N TA  =   -620       35.71
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    3  EW  4C    N K10 =   -420       10.71
                                                4  EW  3P    N KD  -1       +100  78.57
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       5  EW  4C    S K7  =   -620       82.14
                                                6  EW  4Cx   N TK  -1       +100  78.57
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       7  EW  2C    N K9  +1  -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  3NT   S C5  +3  -490        0.25
  25 E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN       9  EW  1NT   E K7  +1       +120  85.71
                                               10  EW  3NT   S P5  -2       +200  78.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.95%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.95%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  NS  5C    S PA  -1        -50  35.71
                                                2  NS  4C    N TA  +1  +650       92.86
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       3  NS  4C    N P8  =   +420       89.29
                                                4  NS  2P    N KD  =   +110       53.57
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       5  NS  4C    S PK  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  3Cx   N P6  =   +530       85.71
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    7  NS  3C    N K9  =   +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  4P    N T7  +2  +480       69.14
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      9  NS  3P    E TD  -1  +100       57.14
                                               10  NS  3NT   S P2  -1       -100  46.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     63.34%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     63.34%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    1  NS  4C    S PA  +2  +480       96.43
                                                2  NS  4C    S TD  =   +620       64.29
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      3  NS  4Cx   N K10 -1       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  3NTx  W CD  -5 +1400      100.00
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       5  NS  6Cx   S PK  -3       -800   0.00
                                                6  NS  2C    S KA  +1  +140       50.00
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       7  NS  2C    N K9  =   +110       14.29
                                                8  NS  3NT   N T7  =   +400       19.39
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       9  NS  4Kx   S T6  -2       -300   0.00
                                               10  NS  3Px   E K6  =        -730   7.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     39.08%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     39.08%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       1  NS  6C    S PA  -2       -100  17.86
                                                2  NS  2C    S TD  +2  +170       21.43
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       3  NS  5Kx   S T8  -1       -100  39.29
                                                4  NS  3Kx   E P7  -1  +200       78.57
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    5  NS  5C    N KK  =   +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  2C    S KA  +1  +140       50.00
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      7  NS  2C    N K9  +1  +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  4P    N K3  +2  +480       69.14
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       9  NS  4P    E TD  -2  +200       78.57
                                               10  NS  3NT   N PW  -1       -100  46.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.49%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.49%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      1  NS  5Px   W CD  =        -650   7.14
                                                2  NS  4C    S TD  =   +620       64.29
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       3  NS  4C    N P8  -3       -150  10.71
                                                4  NS  3NTx  W PW  =        -750   7.14
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  3NT   E CK  -3  +300       64.29
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       7  NS  2C    N K9  +1  +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  4P    N T7  +2  +480       69.14
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    9  NS  4P    E KA  -2  +200       78.57
                                               10  NS  3NT   S P5  =   +600      100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.49%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.49%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN       1  NS  5Px   W CD  -2  +300       82.14
                                                2  NS  5Tx   E KA  -3  +500       42.86
  23 I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT    3  NS  4C    N K10 -1        -50  67.86
                                                4  NS  3P    N KD  -1       -100  21.43
  22 V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR      5  NS  4C    S K7  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  3NT   E CK  -1  +100       32.14
  21 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  NS  4C    N K9  -1       -100   3.57
                                                8  NS  4P    N T7  +2  +480       69.14
  31 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       9  NS  1NT   E TD  =         -90  32.14
                                               10  NS  3NT   S P5  -1       -100  46.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.49%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.49%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  EW  5C    S PA  -1        +50  64.29
                                                2  EW  4C    N TA  +1  -650        7.14
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       3  EW  4C    N P8  -3       +150  89.29
                                                4  EW  3NTx  W PW  =        +750  92.86
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       5  EW  6Cx   S PK  -3       +800 100.00
                                                6  EW  2C    S KA  +1  -140       50.00
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       7  EW  4C    N K9  -1       +100  96.43
                                                8  EW  4P    N T7  +2  -480       30.86
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      9  EW  4P    E TD  -2  -200       21.43
                                               10  EW  3NT   N PW  -1       +100  53.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     60.59%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     60.59%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Porhun-V Taridanov         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       1  EW  5Px   W CD  =        +650  92.86
                                                2  EW  4C    S TD  =   -620       35.71
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       3  EW  4Cx   N K10 -1       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  3NTx  W CD  -5 -1400        0.00
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  3NT   E CK  -1  -100       67.86
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      7  EW  2C    N K9  +1  -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  4P    N K3  +2  -480       30.86
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       9  EW  3P    E TD  -1  -100       42.86
                                               10  EW  3NT   S P2  -1       +100  53.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.09%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.09%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  I Poluden-V Matvejko          2.5 MN/VT

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       1  EW  4C    S PA  +2  -480        3.57
                                                2  EW  4C    S TD  =   -620       35.71
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       3  EW  4C    N K10 -1        +50  32.14
                                                4  EW  3P    N KD  -1       +100  78.57
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      5  EW  5C    N KK  =   -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  2C    S KA  +1  -140       50.00
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  EW  3C    N K9  =   -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  4P    N T7  +2  -480       30.86
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       9  EW  4P    E KA  -2  -200       21.43
                                               10  EW  3NT   S P5  =   -600        0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     34.87%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     34.87%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  A Vasyukevich-V Vashkevich    8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       1  EW  5Px   W CD  -2  -300       17.86
                                                2  EW  5Tx   E KA  -3  -500       57.14
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      3  EW  5Kx   S T8  -1       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  3Kx   E P7  -1  -200       21.43
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       5  EW  4C    S PK  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  3Cx   N P6  =   -530       14.29
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       7  EW  2C    N K9  +1  -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  4P    N T7  +2  -480       30.86
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       9  EW  4Kx   S T6  -2       +300 100.00
                                               10  EW  3Px   E K6  =        +730  92.86
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.16%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.16%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  E Kutsuk-P Klebanovich        5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 Y Chumak-A Gryanov           10.9 UKR      1  NS  4Px   W CD  +1       -690   0.00
                                                2  NS  4C    N T4  +1  +650       92.86
  11 A Zhukov-V Jouravel          24.0 MN       3  NS  3P    S KK  -3       -150  10.71
                                                4  NS  3Px   N KD  =   +730       92.86
  14 G Koroleva-A Byckevich        1.5 MN       5  NS  4C    S K5  +1  +650       57.14
                                                6  NS  2C    S KA  +1  +140       50.00
  12 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        2.5 MN       7  NS  2C    N K9  +1  +140       46.43
                                                8  NS  3P    N K3  +3  +230        0.25
  15 A Korzun-A Kovalenko         16.0 MN       9  NS  1NT   E K7  +1       -120  14.29
                                               10  NS  3NT   S P5  -2       -200  21.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     38.60%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.60%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 26  V Neviadomski-O Gradovski    14.0 NP/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN       1  EW  5Cx   S PA  -1       +100  82.14
                                                2  EW  3C    S TD  +1  -170       78.57
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       3  EW  4Cx   N K10 -1       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  3P    N KD  =   -140       35.71
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN       5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  2Cx   N P6  +1  -570        0.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  EW  2Px   E C3  -2  -500        0.00
                                                8  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      9  EW  3P    E K4  =        +140  92.86
                                               10  EW  3K    N PA  =   -110       21.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.43%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.43%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 27  P Basinuk-G Budko             4.0 ML   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       1  EW  4Px   W CD  -1  -100       35.71
                                                2  EW  2C    S TD  +2  -170       78.57
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN       3  EW  4C    N K10 -1        +50  32.14
                                                4  EW  3NT   W CD  -4  -400       14.29
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  EW  6Cx   S TA  =  -1660        0.00
                                                6  EW  3Cx   N P4  =   -530       14.29
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      7  EW  3C    N K9  =   -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  3NT   N T3  =   -400       80.61
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN       9  EW  3Pxx  E TD  -1  -400        0.00
                                               10  EW  3P    E CD  -1  -100       32.14
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     34.13%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     34.13%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 28  V Danilyuk-T Danilyuk        10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN       1  EW  5Px   W CD  -2  -300       17.86
                                                2  EW  2NT   S TD  -1       +100 100.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       3  EW  5K    S T8  -2       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  3P    N KD  -1       +100  78.57
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      5  EW  4C    S PK  =   -620       82.14
                                                6  EW  3Cx   S KA  =   -530       14.29
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN       7  EW  3C    N P5  =   -140       53.57
                                                8  EW  4P    N C4  +1  -450       61.46
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       9  EW  3P    S P2  -1        +50  57.14
                                               10  EW  3P    W P8  =        +140  71.43
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.72%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.72%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 29  I Tomilin-A Egorov            5.5 GR/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  EW  4P    W CD  -1   -50       50.00
                                                2  EW  4C    N C5  =   -620       35.71
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      3  EW  4Cx   N K10 -1       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  PAS             4 pasy     64.29
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN       5  EW  4C    S PK  -1       +100  92.86
                                                6  EW  2Cx   N P6  =   -470       28.57
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       7  EW  1NT   W CA  -3  -300        7.14
                                                8  EW  4P    N T2  +2  -480       30.86
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN       9  EW  3P    E TD  -1  -100       42.86
                                               10  EW  4Px   W T2  -1  -200       10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.37%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.37%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 30  D Micura-V Dovydovskiy        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov      10.0 RUS      1  EW  5C    S PA  -1        +50  64.29
                                                2  EW  4C    S P3  +1  -650        7.14
   1 M Volfson-G Meduhevsky       19.0 MN       3  EW  5K    S C5  -2       +100  60.71
                                                4  EW  3P    N P3  +1  -170       28.57
   4 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  3NT   E T10 -1  -100       67.86
   2 E Shokhan-S Belko             9.5 MN       7  EW  2C    S KK  +2  -170       21.43
                                                8  EW  5P    N C9  +1  -480       30.86
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  EW  2P    E C7  =        +110  78.57
                                               10  EW  3Px   E K5  -1  -200       10.71
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     41.30%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     41.30%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 31  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 V Dragan-P Karlikov          10.0 UKR      1  EW  6C    S PA  -2       +100  82.14
                                                2  EW  2C    S TD  +2  -170       78.57
  16 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       3  EW  4C    N P8  =   -420       10.71
                                                4  EW  2P    N KD  =   -110       46.43
  19 N Koshcheyeva-L Kuznetsova    6.5 MN       5  EW  4C    S K7  +1  -650       42.86
                                                6  EW  3NT   E CK  -3  -300       35.71
  17 V Velikiy-O Grintsevich       1.5 ML       7  EW  2C    N K9  =   -110       85.71
                                                8  EW  3NT   N T7  =   -400       80.61
  20 D Khodkov-A Ananich           6.5 MN       9  EW  1NT   E TD  =         +90  67.86
                                               10  EW  3NT   S P5  -1       +100  53.57
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     58.42%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.42%

KOPS  (c) J.Romański'1993                             http://jfr.w.interia.pl

Max, Session 4

WYNIKI PARY NR 32                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 D Prosandejev-A Khina         8.0 MN       1  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                                2  EW                    średnia  50.00
   9 E Gordei-A Chaevsky           8.0 ML       3  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                                4  EW                    średnia  50.00
   6 E Vainikonis-A Orlovich      16.0 LI/MN    5  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                                6  EW                    średnia  50.00
   8 V Vainikonis-A Tyla          10.0 LIT      7  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                                8  EW                    średnia  50.00
  10 L Vodukova-P Poslednik        5.5 MN/CZ    9  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                               10  EW                    średnia  50.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.00%