Belarus Women Pairs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva 5.0 58.0
2 7 O Byckevich-A Khina 5.5 20.0
3 2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja 3.0 2.6
4 5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya 0.0
5 4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova 7.0 -1.3
6 8 L Vodukova-L Snytina 1.0 -13.3
6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan 9.5 -13.3
8 1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva 1.0 -52.6
Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       1  NS  3NT   W PW  =        -400 -10.33
                                                2  NS  4C    E KA  -2  +100        2.00
                                                3  NS  3NT   N KD  =   +400        6.33
                                                4  NS  3NT   E TW  =        -600  -5.00 =-7.00
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    5  NS  2C    E TK  +2       -170   6.33
                                                6  NS  1NT   E T6  =         -90  -2.67
                                                7  NS  6K    E CD  -1  +100        8.00
                                                8  NS  5P    E KA  =        -450  -3.67 =8.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       9  NS  4C    S PA  -2       -100   8.67
                                               10  NS  3T    N C10 +1  +130        1.67
                                               11  NS  3NT   E T6  +1       -430  -3.67
                                               12  NS  2P    S T6  +3  +200       -6.00 =0.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     13  NS  5P    W KD  -1  +100        8.33
                                               14  NS  3NT   W T5  +1       -430  -2.33
                                               15  NS  6K    W C6  =        -920  -7.00
                                               16  NS  3NT   E CA  =        -600 -12.00 =-13.00
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      17  NS  4P    W CD  +2       -480   0.00
                                               18  NS  2NT   S P10 +1  +150       -3.33
                                               19  NS  3C    E P7  =        -140 -11.33
                                               20  NS  3NT   E C6  -2  +200        0.00 =-14.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      21  NS  5C    N P8  +2  +710      -12.67
                                               22  NS  2C    S T6  =   +110       -1.00
                                               23  NS  2K    W T5  +1       -110   4.67
                                               24  NS  1NT   N K9  =    +90       -1.33 =-10.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      25  NS  2P    E T8  +1       -140  -3.00
                                               26  NS  3C    N T8  -1       -100  -8.00
                                               27  NS                       -100  -0.67
                                               28  NS  3NT   E KA  +1       -430  -4.67 =-16.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -52.67
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -52.67

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       1  EW  3NT   W PW  =        +400  10.33
                                                2  EW  4C    E KA  -2  -100       -2.00
                                                3  EW  3NT   N KD  =   -400       -6.33
                                                4  EW  3NT   E TW  =        +600   5.00 =7.00
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       5  NS  4C    E TK  =        -420  -1.67
                                                6  NS  1NT   N CD  -1        -50  -1.33
                                                7  NS  5K    E CD  =        -600  -8.00
                                                8  NS  4C    E P5  +1       -450  -3.67 =-14.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      9  NS  5K    S PA  -4       -200   6.00
                                               10  NS  3C    W P3  -1  +100        0.67
                                               11  NS  3NT   E T6  +1       -430  -3.67
                                               12  NS  4P    S T6  +1  +650        7.00 =10.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      13  EW  4P    W TA  =        +620   7.67
                                               14  EW  3NT   W K6  =        +400   1.00
                                               15  EW  3NT   E CW  +1       +430  -6.67
                                               16  EW  4P    W K8  -1  -100       -4.00 =-2.00
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      17  NS  3NT   W CD  +4       -520  -1.33
                                               18  NS  2NT   S P9  +1  +150       -3.33
                                               19  NS  3NT   N P7  +1  +430        3.33
                                               20  NS  3NT   E C2  -2  +200        0.00 =-1.33
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   21  EW  6C    N P7  +1 -1460       -4.67
                                               22  EW  3C    S T6  =   -140       -0.33
                                               23  EW  4P    W T4  =        +620  10.33
                                               24  EW  2NT   N PW  +1  -150       -1.33 =4.00
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      25  EW  2P    E K6  +1       +140   3.00
                                               26  EW  3NT   E KD  -4  -400       -7.67
                                               27  EW  3P    S C6  -2       +100   0.67
                                               28  EW  3NT   E KA  =        +400   3.67 =-0.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      2.67
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      2.67

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       1  EW  3NT   E P9  -3  -150       -5.67
                                                2  EW  4C    E PD  -1   -50        0.67
                                                3  EW  2NT   N T9  +1  -150        1.67
                                                4  EW  3NT   E P6  =        +600   5.00 =1.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      5  NS  4C    E TK  =        -420  -1.67
                                                6  NS  2NT   N K5  -1        -50  -1.33
                                                7  NS  5K    E CD  -1  +100        8.00
                                                8  NS  6T    W P3  -1   +50       11.00 =16.00
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       9  EW  4P    W K6  +2       +680   6.67
                                               10  EW  3K    E CD  +1       +130   6.67
                                               11  EW  5C    W K8  =        +450   5.00
                                               12  EW  1NT   N K3  +1  -120        8.00 =26.33
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   13  EW  5P    E CK  =        +650   9.00
                                               14  EW  2NT   E P5  +3       +210  -5.67
                                               15  EW  5K    W C5  +1       +420  -7.33
                                               16  EW  4P    W C3  -1  -100       -4.00 =-8.00
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      17  EW  4P    W CD  +2       +480   0.00
                                               18  EW  2NT   S P10 +1  -150        3.33
                                               19  EW  3C    E P7  =        +140  11.33
                                               20  EW  3NT   E C6  -2  -200        0.00 =14.67
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      21  NS  6C    N T5  =  +1430        3.33
                                               22  NS  2C    S K2  +1  +140        0.33
                                               23  NS  3K    E TA  +1       -130   3.33
                                               24  NS  2NT   N K6  =   +120        0.00 =7.00
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      25  NS  2P    E K6  +1       -140  -3.00
                                               26  NS  3NT   E KD  -4  +400        7.67
                                               27  NS  3P    S C6  -2       -100  -0.67
                                               28  NS  3NT   E KA  =        -400  -3.67 =0.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     58.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       1  NS  2C    E TA  -1   +50        2.33
                                                2  NS  4C    E PD  -1   +50       -0.67
                                                3  NS  2NT   S CA  +1  +150       -1.67
                                                4  NS  2NT   W P8  +1       -150   8.67 =8.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       5  EW  4C    E TK  =        +420   1.67
                                                6  EW  2NT   N K5  -1        +50   1.33
                                                7  EW  5K    E CD  -1  -100       -8.00
                                                8  EW  6T    W P3  -1   -50      -11.00 =-16.00
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       9  EW  5K    S PA  -4       +200  -6.00
                                               10  EW  3C    W P3  -1  -100       -0.67
                                               11  EW  3NT   E T6  +1       +430   3.67
                                               12  EW  4P    S T6  +1  -650       -7.00 =-10.00
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      13  EW  5P    W KD  -1  -100       -8.33
                                               14  EW  3NT   W T5  +1       +430   2.33
                                               15  EW  6K    W C6  =        +920   7.00
                                               16  EW  3NT   E CA  =        +600  12.00 =13.00
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   17  NS  4P    W CD  +2       -480   0.00
                                               18  NS  1NT   S P10 +2  +150       -3.33
                                               19  NS  3NT   N P7  +2  +460        4.67
                                               20  NS  3NT   E C6  -2  +200        0.00 =1.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      21  NS  6C    N T4  +1 +1460        4.67
                                               22  NS  3C    S P7  =   +140        0.33
                                               23  NS  2P    E K8  +2       -170   2.33
                                               24  NS  1NT   N PW  +1  +120        0.00 =7.33
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      25  EW  4P    E T8  -2  -200       -7.67
                                               26  EW  2P    S T8  +1  -140        0.33
                                               27  EW  3P    S T8  -1        +50  -2.00
                                               28  EW  3NT   E C8  =        +400   3.67 =-5.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -1.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.33

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       1  EW  2C    E TA  -1   -50       -2.33
                                                2  EW  3C    W T8  -1   -50        0.67
                                                3  EW  1NT   S CA  +1  -120        3.00
                                                4  EW  3C    S KD  -4       +400  -1.33 =0.00
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       5  EW  2C    E TK  +2       +170  -6.33
                                                6  EW  1NT   E T6  =         +90   2.67
                                                7  EW  6K    E CD  -1  -100       -8.00
                                                8  EW  5P    E KA  =        +450   3.67 =-8.00
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       9  NS  4P    W TD  +3       -710  -8.00
                                               10  NS  3C    W K5  -2  +200        4.33
                                               11  NS  7Cx   W P7  -2  +300       12.33
                                               12  NS  4P    S K4  +1  +650        7.00 =15.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      13  NS  5P    E CK  =        -650  -9.00
                                               14  NS  2NT   E P5  +3       -210   5.67
                                               15  NS  5K    W C5  +1       -420   7.33
                                               16  NS  4P    W C3  -1  +100        4.00 =8.00
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     17  EW  4P    W CD  +2       +480   0.00
                                               18  EW  1NT   S P10 +2  -150        3.33
                                               19  EW  3NT   N P7  +2  -460       -4.67
                                               20  EW  3NT   E C6  -2  -200        0.00 =-1.33
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      21  NS  6C    N P7  +1 +1460        4.67
                                               22  NS  3C    S T6  =   +140        0.33
                                               23  NS  4P    W T4  =        -620 -10.33
                                               24  NS  2NT   N PW  +1  +150        1.33 =-4.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      25  EW  2P    E T8  =        +110   1.67
                                               26  EW  2C    N K6  +2  -170       -0.67
                                               27  EW  3P    S T8  -2       +100   0.67
                                               28  EW  4P    W K6  -4  -200      -12.00 =-10.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       1  NS  3NT   E P9  -3  +150        5.67
                                                2  NS  4C    E PD  -1   +50       -0.67
                                                3  NS  2NT   N T9  +1  +150       -1.67
                                                4  NS  3NT   E P6  =        -600  -5.00 =-1.67
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       5  NS  4C    E TK  +1       -450  -3.00
                                                6  NS  1NT   N K5  +2  +150        5.33
                                                7  NS  5T    E CD  =        -600  -8.00
                                                8  NS  4P    E C4  +1       -450  -3.67 =-9.33
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    9  EW  4P    W TD  +3       +710   8.00
                                               10  EW  3C    W K5  -2  -200       -4.33
                                               11  EW  7Cx   W P7  -2  -300      -12.33
                                               12  EW  4P    S K4  +1  -650       -7.00 =-15.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      13  NS  4P    W KD  -1  +100        8.33
                                               14  NS  3NT   E P7  +1       -430  -2.33
                                               15  NS  6K    E PK  =        -920  -7.00
                                               16  NS  4P    E TD  -1  +100        4.00 =3.00
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      17  EW  3NT   W CD  +4       +520   1.33
                                               18  EW  2NT   S P9  +1  -150        3.33
                                               19  EW  3NT   N P7  +1  -430       -3.33
                                               20  EW  3NT   E C2  -2  -200        0.00 =1.33
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     21  EW  6C    N T4  +1 -1460       -4.67
                                               22  EW  3C    S P7  =   -140       -0.33
                                               23  EW  2P    E K8  +2       +170  -2.33
                                               24  EW  1NT   N PW  +1  -120        0.00 =-7.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      25  EW  2P    E T8  +1       +140   3.00
                                               26  EW  3C    N T8  -1       +100   8.00
                                               27  EW                       +100   0.67
                                               28  EW  3NT   E KA  +1       +430   4.67 =16.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -13.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.33

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      1  EW  2C    E TA  -1   -50       -2.33
                                                2  EW  4C    E PD  -1   -50        0.67
                                                3  EW  2NT   S CA  +1  -150        1.67
                                                4  EW  2NT   W P8  +1       +150  -8.67 =-8.67
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       5  EW  4C    E TK  +1       +450   3.00
                                                6  EW  1NT   N K5  +2  -150       -5.33
                                                7  EW  5T    E CD  =        +600   8.00
                                                8  EW  4P    E C4  +1       +450   3.67 =9.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       9  EW  4C    S PA  -2       +100  -8.67
                                               10  EW  3T    N C10 +1  -130       -1.67
                                               11  EW  3NT   E T6  +1       +430   3.67
                                               12  EW  2P    S T6  +3  -200        6.00 =-0.67
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      13  NS  4P    W TA  =        -620  -7.67
                                               14  NS  3NT   W K6  =        -400  -1.00
                                               15  NS  3NT   E CW  +1       -430   6.67
                                               16  NS  4P    W K8  -1  +100        4.00 =2.00
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      17  NS  4P    W CD  +1       -450   1.33
                                               18  NS  3NT   S P8  =   +600       10.00
                                               19  NS  3NT   N P7  +1  +430        3.33
                                               20  NS  3NT   E C4  -2  +200        0.00 =14.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      21  EW  6C    N T5  =  -1430       -3.33
                                               22  EW  2C    S K2  +1  -140       -0.33
                                               23  EW  3K    E TA  +1       +130  -3.33
                                               24  EW  2NT   N K6  =   -120        0.00 =-7.00
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   25  NS  2P    E T8  =        -110  -1.67
                                               26  NS  2C    N K6  +2  +170        0.67
                                               27  NS  3P    S T8  -2       -100  -0.67
                                               28  NS  4P    W K6  -4  +200       12.00 =10.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     20.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     20.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    1  NS  2C    E TA  -1   +50        2.33
                                                2  NS  3C    W T8  -1   +50       -0.67
                                                3  NS  1NT   S CA  +1  +120       -3.00
                                                4  NS  3C    S KD  -4       -400   1.33 =0.00
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       5  EW  4C    E TK  =        +420   1.67
                                                6  EW  1NT   N CD  -1        +50   1.33
                                                7  EW  5K    E CD  =        +600   8.00
                                                8  EW  4C    E P5  +1       +450   3.67 =14.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       9  NS  4P    W K6  +2       -680  -6.67
                                               10  NS  3K    E CD  +1       -130  -6.67
                                               11  NS  5C    W K8  =        -450  -5.00
                                               12  NS  1NT   N K3  +1  +120       -8.00 =-26.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      13  EW  4P    W KD  -1  -100       -8.33
                                               14  EW  3NT   E P7  +1       +430   2.33
                                               15  EW  6K    E PK  =        +920   7.00
                                               16  EW  4P    E TD  -1  -100       -4.00 =-3.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      17  EW  4P    W CD  +1       +450  -1.33
                                               18  EW  3NT   S P8  =   -600      -10.00
                                               19  EW  3NT   N P7  +1  -430       -3.33
                                               20  EW  3NT   E C4  -2  -200        0.00 =-14.67
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      21  EW  5C    N P8  +2  -710       12.67
                                               22  EW  2C    S T6  =   -110        1.00
                                               23  EW  2K    W T5  +1       +110  -4.67
                                               24  EW  1NT   N K9  =    -90        1.33 =10.33
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     25  NS  4P    E T8  -2  +200        7.67
                                               26  NS  2P    S T8  +1  +140       -0.33
                                               27  NS  3P    S T8  -1        -50   2.00
                                               28  NS  3NT   E C8  =        -400  -3.67 =5.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -13.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -13.33