Belarus Women Pairs 2011

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya 48.6
2 7 O Byckevich-A Khina 5.5 33.0
3 4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova 7.0 30.3
4 6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan 9.5 21.0
5 1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva 1.0 -1.0
6 2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja 3.0 -18.0
7 3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva 5.0 -19.3
8 8 L Vodukova-L Snytina 1.0 -94.6
Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       1  NS  3K    W T3  -2  +100        2.33
                                                2  NS  4C    W T4  +1       -450  -4.00
                                                3  NS  2C    N P2  +1  +140        4.33
                                                4  NS  2C    S P8  +2  +170       -1.67 =1.00
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       5  NS  6T    N K6  +1 +1390        3.33
                                                6  NS  4P    E T4  =        -620   0.67
                                                7  NS  4C    S TW  +3  +710        0.33
                                                8  NS  5K    W T5  =        -400   9.33 =13.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       9  NS  4C    S P9  +1  +450        3.00
                                               10  NS  6K    S P8  +1 +1390        7.67
                                               11  NS  2C    W K4  -1   +50       -1.33
                                               12  NS  4P    W CA  -3  +150        2.00 =11.33
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     13  NS  4P    E CA  =        -620  -5.67
                                               14  NS  5K    S C5  +1  +420       -1.00
                                               15  NS  5C    S P7  -1       -100  -1.33
                                               16  NS  6C    W P9  -2  +200        4.33 =-3.67
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   17  NS  4C    N TA  =   +420       -0.33
                                               18  NS  4P    E C3  +1       -450  -4.00
                                               19  NS  5C    S PD  +1  +480       -0.67
                                               20  NS  1C    N KW  +3  +170       -0.33 =-5.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      21  NS  3C    W KA  -1   +50        2.67
                                               22  NS  4NT   E P6  +2       -690  -4.67
                                               23  NS  3NT   N P8  -1       -100  -8.33
                                               24  NS  4P    W CK  +2       -480  -7.00 =-17.33
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      25  NS  4P    W CA  +1       -650  -3.33
                                               26  NS  3NT   N T2  +3  +690        0.33
                                               27  NS  2P    E TK  +2       -170   4.33
                                               28  NS  2P    N CK  -2       -200  -2.00 =-0.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -1.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.00

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       1  EW  3NT   E TD  -2  -100       -2.33
                                                2  EW  4C    W T4  =        +420   3.00
                                                3  EW  2K    E C6  +3       +150   5.33
                                                4  EW  3NT   N P3  -1       +100   9.67 =15.67
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       5  EW  6T    N K6  +1 -1390       -3.33
                                                6  EW  4P    E T4  =        +620  -0.67
                                                7  EW  4C    S TW  +3  -710       -0.33
                                                8  EW  5K    W T5  =        +400  -9.33 =-13.67
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       9  NS  4P    N T5  +2  +480        4.00
                                               10  NS  5K    S T4  +1  +620       -9.33
                                               11  NS  2C    W K4  -1   +50       -1.33
                                               12  NS  3P    W CA  -1   +50       -2.00 =-8.67
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   13  NS  4P    W TW  +1       -650  -6.33
                                               14  NS  4C    N K8  -1        -50 -11.67
                                               15  NS  5C    S P4  -1       -100  -1.33
                                               16  NS  5C    E P3  -1  +100        1.67 =-17.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     17  EW  3NT   N TA  +2  -460       -1.00
                                               18  EW  4P    E C3  +1       +450   4.00
                                               19  EW  6C    S K5  +1 -1010      -11.67
                                               20  EW  1C    N K2  +4  -200       -1.00 =-9.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      21  NS  2NT   N TK  =   +120        5.00
                                               22  NS  4C    W P7  +1       -650  -3.67
                                               23  NS  4C    N P8  =   +620        7.67
                                               24  NS  1P    E CA  +4       -200   2.00 =11.00
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      25  EW  4P    W CA  +1       +650   3.33
                                               26  EW  3NT   N T4  +3  -690       -0.33
                                               27  EW  4P    E T4  =        +420   4.00
                                               28  EW  2T    W C10 =         +90  -2.00 =5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -18.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.00

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      1  EW  2K    W T3  =         +90   4.67
                                                2  EW  4C    W T4  -2  -100      -11.00
                                                3  EW  2C    N KD  =   -110       -3.00
                                                4  EW  2P    E KW  -4  -400       -5.67 =-15.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       5  EW  3NT   S C7  +4  -720       12.33
                                                6  EW  4C    E T3  =        +620  -0.67
                                                7  EW  4C    S K2  +2  -680        1.00
                                                8  EW  5K    W P8  +1       +420  -8.33 =4.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       9  EW  4C    S P9  +1  -450       -3.00
                                               10  EW  6K    S P8  +1 -1390       -7.67
                                               11  EW  2C    W K4  -1   -50        1.33
                                               12  EW  4P    W CA  -3  -150       -2.00 =-11.33
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      13  NS  1C    S KA  -3       -300   4.00
                                               14  NS  6K    N P3  =   +920       11.67
                                               15  NS  4P    E K10 -1   +50        4.00
                                               16  NS  6C    W P3  -3  +300        7.33 =27.00
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      17  NS  4C    S TA  =   +420       -0.33
                                               18  NS  5P    E T4  -1   +50       10.67
                                               19  NS  4C    S PD  +1  +450       -1.67
                                               20  NS  1C    N TK  +3  +170       -0.33 =8.33
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   21  EW  2C    E K7  -1   -50       -2.67
                                               22  EW  6NT   E P9  -1  -100      -13.00
                                               23  EW  4C    N P8  +1  -650       -9.00
                                               24  EW  3P    E K3  +1       +170  -3.00 =-27.67
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      25  NS  4P    W CA  +1       -650  -3.33
                                               26  NS  3NT   N T4  +3  +690        0.33
                                               27  NS  4P    E T4  =        -420  -4.00
                                               28  NS  2T    W C10 =         -90   2.00 =-5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -19.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -19.33

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       1  NS  2K    W T3  =         -90  -4.67
                                                2  NS  4C    W T4  -2  +100       11.00
                                                3  NS  2C    N KD  =   +110        3.00
                                                4  NS  2P    E KW  -4  +400        5.67 =15.00
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    5  EW  6NT   S K9  +1 -1470       -5.67
                                                6  EW  4P    E CA  +1       +650   0.67
                                                7  EW  4C    N P6  +3  -710       -0.33
                                                8  EW  6K    W T6  =        +920   3.00 =-2.33
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       9  EW  6P    N K4  -1        +50  11.00
                                               10  EW  3NT   N PD  +3  -690        7.67
                                               11  EW  2P    W K4  -2  -100       -1.33
                                               12  EW  2NT   E C7  -1   -50        2.00 =19.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      13  EW  4P    E CA  =        +620   5.67
                                               14  EW  5K    S C5  +1  -420        1.00
                                               15  EW  5C    S P7  -1       +100   1.33
                                               16  EW  6C    W P9  -2  -200       -4.33 =3.67
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   N TA  +2  +460        1.00
                                               18  NS  4P    E C3  +1       -450  -4.00
                                               19  NS  6C    S K5  +1 +1010       11.67
                                               20  NS  1C    N K2  +4  +200        1.00 =9.67
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      21  NS  4T    S TW  -4       -400 -10.33
                                               22  NS  3NT   E P9  +3       -690  -4.67
                                               23  NS  6C    N P8  -1       -100  -8.33
                                               24  NS  2P    E K3  +3       -200   2.00 =-21.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      25  EW  4P    W CA  +1       +650   3.33
                                               26  EW  3NT   N T2  +2  -660        1.00
                                               27  EW  4P    E K2  =        +420   4.00
                                               28  EW  4C    N K6  -1       +100  -2.00 =6.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     30.33
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     30.33

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN       1  EW  3K    W T3  -1   -50        0.00
                                                2  EW  4C    W T4  +1       +450   4.00
                                                3  EW  3C    S P5  -1        +50   2.00
                                                4  EW  2C    E KW  -4  -400       -5.67 =0.33
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      5  NS  6NT   S K9  +1 +1470        5.67
                                                6  NS  4P    E CA  +1       -650  -0.67
                                                7  NS  4C    N P6  +3  +710        0.33
                                                8  NS  6K    W T6  =        -920  -3.00 =2.33
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       9  EW  4P    N C6  +2  -480       -4.00
                                               10  EW  6NT   N P6  =  -1440       -9.33
                                               11  EW  2C    W PA  -2  -100       -1.33
                                               12  EW  3P    W CA  -3  -150       -2.00 =-16.67
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      13  EW  4P    W TW  +1       +650   6.33
                                               14  EW  4C    N K8  -1        +50  11.67
                                               15  EW  5C    S P4  -1       +100   1.33
                                               16  EW  5C    E P3  -1  -100       -1.67 =17.67
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      17  EW  4C    N TA  =   -420        0.33
                                               18  EW  4P    E C3  +1       +450   4.00
                                               19  EW  5C    S PD  +1  -480        0.67
                                               20  EW  1C    N KW  +3  -170        0.33 =5.33
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      21  NS  2C    E K7  -1   +50        2.67
                                               22  NS  6NT   E P9  -1  +100       13.00
                                               23  NS  4C    N P8  +1  +650        9.00
                                               24  NS  3P    E K3  +1       -170   3.00 =27.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      25  NS  2P    W CA  +3       -200  10.00
                                               26  NS  3NT   N T2  +3  +690        0.33
                                               27  NS  2P    E K2  +3       -200   3.67
                                               28  NS  4Cx   N K6  -1       -200  -2.00 =12.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.67
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.67

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       1  NS  3NT   E TD  -2  +100        2.33
                                                2  NS  4C    W T4  =        -420  -3.00
                                                3  NS  2K    E C6  +3       -150  -5.33
                                                4  NS  3NT   N P3  -1       -100  -9.67 =-15.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN       5  EW  6T    N P7  +1 -1390       -3.33
                                                6  EW  4P    E K5  +1       +650   0.67
                                                7  EW  4C    N P6  +3  -710       -0.33
                                                8  EW  7Tx   N P9  -7      +1700  14.67 =11.67
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    9  NS  4P    N C6  +2  +480        4.00
                                               10  NS  6NT   N P6  =  +1440        9.33
                                               11  NS  2C    W PA  -2  +100        1.33
                                               12  NS  3P    W CA  -3  +150        2.00 =16.67
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      13  EW  2P    E T5  +2       +170  -8.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   N P3  +3  -490       -1.00
                                               15  EW  5C    S P2  -1       +100   1.33
                                               16  EW  4C    W P3  +1       +650  13.33 =5.67
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      17  EW  4C    S TA  =   -420        0.33
                                               18  EW  5P    E T4  -1   -50      -10.67
                                               19  EW  4C    S PD  +1  -450        1.67
                                               20  EW  1C    N TK  +3  -170        0.33 =-8.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      21  EW  3C    W KA  -1   -50       -2.67
                                               22  EW  4NT   E P6  +2       +690   4.67
                                               23  EW  3NT   N P8  -1       +100   8.33
                                               24  EW  4P    W CK  +2       +480   7.00 =17.33
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     25  NS  4P    W CA  +1       -650  -3.33
                                               26  NS  3NT   N T2  +2  +660       -1.00
                                               27  NS  4P    E K2  =        -420  -4.00
                                               28  NS  4C    N K6  -1       -100   2.00 =-6.33
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     21.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     21.00

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN    1  NS  3K    W T3  -1   +50        0.00
                                                2  NS  4C    W T4  +1       -450  -4.00
                                                3  NS  3C    S P5  -1        -50  -2.00
                                                4  NS  2C    E KW  -4  +400        5.67 =-0.33
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   S C7  +4  +720      -12.33
                                                6  NS  4C    E T3  =        -620   0.67
                                                7  NS  4C    S K2  +2  +680       -1.00
                                                8  NS  5K    W P8  +1       -420   8.33 =-4.33
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN       9  EW  4P    N T5  +2  -480       -4.00
                                               10  EW  5K    S T4  +1  -620        9.33
                                               11  EW  2C    W K4  -1   -50        1.33
                                               12  EW  3P    W CA  -1   -50        2.00 =8.67
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN      13  NS  2P    E T5  +2       -170   8.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   N P3  +3  +490        1.00
                                               15  NS  5C    S P2  -1       -100  -1.33
                                               16  NS  4C    W P3  +1       -650 -13.33 =-5.67
   8 L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN      17  EW  4C    N TA  =   -420        0.33
                                               18  EW  4P    E KD  =        +420   2.67
                                               19  EW  3K    S PD  +2  -150        9.33
                                               20  EW  1C    N TK  +3  -170        0.33 =12.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN     21  EW  4T    S TW  -4       +400  10.33
                                               22  EW  3NT   E P9  +3       +690   4.67
                                               23  EW  6C    N P8  -1       +100   8.33
                                               24  EW  2P    E K3  +3       +200  -2.00 =21.33
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN      25  EW  4P    W CA  +1       +650   3.33
                                               26  EW  3NT   N T2  +3  -690       -0.33
                                               27  EW  2P    E TK  +2       +170  -4.33
                                               28  EW  2P    N CK  -2       +200   2.00 =0.67
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     33.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     33.00

Session 2

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  L Vodukova-L Snytina          1.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 I Azarova-I Dmitrieva         1.0 MN       1  EW  3K    W T3  -2  -100       -2.33
                                                2  EW  4C    W T4  +1       +450   4.00
                                                3  EW  2C    N P2  +1  -140       -4.33
                                                4  EW  2C    S P8  +2  -170        1.67 =-1.00
   6 Z Beliankina-E Shokhan        9.5 MN       5  NS  6T    N P7  +1 +1390        3.33
                                                6  NS  4P    E K5  +1       -650  -0.67
                                                7  NS  4C    N P6  +3  +710        0.33
                                                8  NS  7Tx   N P9  -7      -1700 -14.67 =-11.67
   4 U Haponava-S Bodrenkova       7.0 /MN      9  NS  6P    N K4  -1        -50 -11.00
                                               10  NS  3NT   N PD  +3  +690       -7.67
                                               11  NS  2P    W K4  -2  +100        1.33
                                               12  NS  2NT   E C7  -1   +50       -2.00 =-19.33
   3 L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva    5.0 MN      13  EW  1C    S KA  -3       +300  -4.00
                                               14  EW  6K    N P3  =   -920      -11.67
                                               15  EW  4P    E K10 -1   -50       -4.00
                                               16  EW  6C    W P3  -3  -300       -7.33 =-27.00
   7 O Byckevich-A Khina           5.5 MN      17  NS  4C    N TA  =   +420       -0.33
                                               18  NS  4P    E KD  =        -420  -2.67
                                               19  NS  3K    S PD  +2  +150       -9.33
                                               20  NS  1C    N TK  +3  +170       -0.33 =-12.67
   2 S Akulich-T Bulovickaja       3.0 MN      21  EW  2NT   N TK  =   -120       -5.00
                                               22  EW  4C    W P7  +1       +650   3.67
                                               23  EW  4C    N P8  =   -620       -7.67
                                               24  EW  1P    E CA  +4       +200  -2.00 =-11.00
   5 W Zimborskaya-Y Charniakouskaya   MN/PN   25  EW  2P    W CA  +3       +200 -10.00
                                               26  EW  3NT   N T2  +3  -690       -0.33
                                               27  EW  2P    E K2  +3       +200  -3.67
                                               28  EW  4Cx   N K6  -1       +200   2.00 =-12.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -94.67
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -94.67