Brest-Cup_2011

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK IMP PKL PDF
1 10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 56.6 9
2 5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 42.7 8
3 19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko 6.5 33.1 7
4 15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya 2.5 30.8 6
5 2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko 3.5 28.1 5
6 7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 8.0 4
7 17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko 10.0 7.4 3
8 12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis 9.0 7.3 2
9 13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik 5.5 -0.5 1
10 18 V Taridanov-V Porhun 10.0 -3.5
11 11 S Belko-D Khodkov 6.5 -4.2
12 1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik 9.5 -9.8
13 20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova 2.0 -14.3
14 14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich 1.5 -15.3
15 4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay 2.5 -18.1
16 3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy -25.1
17 6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich 11.0 -27.8
18 9 M Cherny-M Volfson 14.0 -28.0
19 8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky 14.5 -36.8
Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR       1  NS  5Cx   W     =        -650  -8.57
                                                2  NS                  +150       -3.14 =-11.71
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR      3  NS                       -100  -1.29
                                                4  NS                  +620       -0.57 =-1.86
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN       5  NS                  +170       -3.00
                                                6  NS                        -50   1.00 =-2.00
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE    7  NS                       -140  -2.57
                                                8  NS                  +140        1.71 =-0.86
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN       9  NS                       -600  -6.71
                                               10  NS                  +690        0.80 =-5.91
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      11  NS                   +50        2.14
                                               12  NS                  +300        7.00 =9.14
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -430   0.13 =1.63
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      15  NS                       -400 -11.43
                                               16  NS                  +130        1.43 =-10.00
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   17  NS                  +150        1.29
                                               18  NS                  +120       -1.71 =-0.43
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      19  NS                       -100   0.38
                                               20  NS                  +100        2.25 =2.63
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      21  NS                  +140        2.13
                                               22  NS                  +110       -4.71 =-2.59
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      23  NS                  +200       12.12
                                               24  NS                  +430        2.13 =14.25
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   25  NS                        -50  -0.50
                                               26  NS                       -130  -1.13 =-1.63
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  27 28                                              WYNIK     -9.34
                                                                          +/-     -0.50
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -9.84

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       1  EW  5Cx   W     =        +650   8.57
                                                2  EW                  -150        3.14 =11.71
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       3  EW                       +100   1.29
                                                4  EW                       +100  10.86 =12.14
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN    5  EW                  -600       -7.43
                                                6  EW                        +90   0.14 =-7.29
  16                                            7  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                                8  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN       9  NS                       -110   3.14
                                               10  NS                  +660       -0.40 =2.74
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      11  NS                       -120  -3.43
                                               12  NS                       -110  -3.86 =-7.29
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      13  NS                  +630        0.50
                                               14  NS                       -490  -2.13 =-1.63
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      17  NS                  +470        9.00
                                               18  NS                       -200  -8.57 =0.43
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      19  NS                       -100   0.38
                                               20  NS                  +180        4.38 =4.75
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  EW                   -50        0.88
                                               22  EW                  -140        3.57 =4.45
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   23  EW                       +680   2.38
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =1.25
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      25  NS                       -100  -2.38
                                               26  NS                       -130  -1.13 =-3.50
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      27  EW                        +50   9.00
                                               28  EW                       +110   0.00 =9.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                              WYNIK     26.78
                                                                          +/-      1.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     28.18

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR      1  NS                       -100   5.14
                                                2  NS                       -140  -8.57 =-3.43
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN       3  NS                        -50   0.71
                                                4  NS                 +1430       11.00 =11.71
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       5  EW                  -600       -7.43
                                                6  EW                        +50  -1.00 =-8.43
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR      7  NS                       -100  -1.43
                                                8  NS                       -100  -5.43 =-6.86
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN       9  NS                       -600  -6.71
                                               10  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =-6.71
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  EW                        +90   2.29
                                               12  EW                       +100   3.86 =6.14
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +450   1.00 =-0.50
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      15  NS                   +50       -2.14
                                               16  NS                  +110        0.43 =-1.71
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      19  EW                       +100  -0.38
                                               20  EW                  -100       -2.25 =-2.63
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      21  EW                  -170       -3.13
                                               22  EW                  -400       -3.43 =-6.55
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   23  EW                       +650   1.50
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =0.38
  16                                           25  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               26  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      27  NS                        -50  -9.00
                                               28  NS                       -110   0.00 =-9.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                              WYNIK    -27.59
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -25.19

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR       3  EW                        +50  -0.71
                                                4  EW                 -1430      -11.00 =-11.71
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       5  EW                  -140        3.71
                                                6  EW                        +50  -1.00 =2.71
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN       7  EW                  -200       -6.57
                                                8  EW                  -140       -1.71 =-8.29
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  EW                       +630   7.43
                                               10  EW                  -660        0.40 =7.83
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     11  EW                   -50       -2.14
                                               12  EW                   -50       -0.29 =-2.43
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      13  EW                  -630       -0.50
                                               14  EW                       +490   2.13 =1.63
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     15  EW                  -100        0.43
                                               16  EW                  -200       -3.29 =-2.86
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      17  EW                   -50        1.86
                                               18  EW                  -150        1.43 =3.29
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   19  EW                       +180   2.13
                                               20  EW                       +100   3.13 =5.25
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      21  EW                       +100   4.75
                                               22  EW                  -500       -6.14 =-1.39
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      23  EW                       +680   2.38
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =1.25
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      25  EW                  -110       -4.00
                                               26  EW                       +100   0.00 =-4.00
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      27  EW                  -450       -3.57
                                               28  EW                  -110       -5.86 =-9.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK    -18.15
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -18.15

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN       1  NS                       -140   4.29
                                                2  NS                  +620        7.14 =11.43
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       5  NS                  +600        7.43
                                                6  NS                  +200        7.14 =14.57
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  NS                       -100  -1.43
                                                8  NS                  +140        1.71 =0.29
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN    9  NS                  +200        8.86
                                               10  NS                  +690        0.80 =9.66
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      11  NS                        -90  -2.29
                                               12  NS                       -100  -3.86 =-6.14
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -490  -2.13 =-0.63
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      15  NS                  +500        9.14
                                               16  NS                       -100  -5.14 =4.00
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  NS                        -50  -4.71
                                               18  NS                  +950       12.29 =7.57
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     19  NS                       -100   0.38
                                               20  NS                       -110  -3.25 =-2.88
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      21  NS                   +50       -0.88
                                               22  NS                  +140       -3.57 =-4.45
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     23  NS                  +100       11.25
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =12.37
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      25  NS                       -110  -2.63
                                               26  NS                       -100   0.00 =-2.63
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   27  NS                  +300       -0.71
                                               28  NS                       -100   0.29 =-0.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK     42.75
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.75

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  NS                       -420  -3.14
                                                2  NS                       -170  -9.57 =-12.71
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN    3  NS                  +110        4.86
                                                4  NS                       -100 -10.86 =-6.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  EW                  -600       -7.43
                                                6  EW                  -200       -7.14 =-14.57
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN       9  NS                  +200        8.86
                                               10  NS                  +660       -0.40 =8.46
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     11  EW                   -50       -2.14
                                               12  EW                   -50       -0.29 =-2.43
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +430  -0.13 =-1.63
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      15  EW                  -100        0.43
                                               16  EW                        +50   3.57 =4.00
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      17  EW                  -470       -9.00
                                               18  EW                       +200   8.57 =-0.43
  16                                           19  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               20  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      21  NS                       -100  -4.75
                                               22  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =-4.75
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      23  NS                       -650  -1.50
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-0.38
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      25  NS                  +110        4.00
                                               26  NS                       -100   0.00 =4.00
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      27  EW                  -450       -3.57
                                               28  EW                       +100  -0.29 =-3.86
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK    -30.29
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -27.89

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       1  EW                       +420   3.14
                                                2  EW                       +170   9.57 =12.71
  16                                            3  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                                4  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE    5  NS                  +170       -3.00
                                                6  NS                   +90        4.86 =1.86
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN       7  NS                       -140  -2.57
                                                8  NS                  +140        1.71 =-0.86
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN       9  NS                       -630  -7.43
                                               10  NS                  +660       -0.40 =-7.83
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      11  EW                   -50       -2.14
                                               12  EW                  -100       -1.86 =-4.00
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -430   0.13 =1.63
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  EW                        +50   4.71
                                               18  EW                  -950      -12.29 =-7.57
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   19  EW                  4 pasy     -3.63
                                               20  EW                       +200   5.88 =2.25
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      21  NS                  +150        2.25
                                               22  NS                  +400        3.43 =5.68
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      23  EW                       +680   2.38
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =1.25
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      25  EW                        +50   0.50
                                               26  EW                       +130   1.13 =1.63
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   27  EW                  -450       -3.57
                                               28  EW                       +200   3.00 =-0.57
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                              WYNIK      6.17
                                                                          +/-      1.90
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      8.07

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN       1  NS                        -50   6.71
                                                2  NS                   +50       -5.14 =1.57
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN       3  EW                       +150   2.86
                                                4  EW                 -1430      -11.00 =-8.14
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       5  EW                  -170        3.00
                                                6  EW                        +50  -1.00 =2.00
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  EW                       +140   2.57
                                                8  EW                  -140       -1.71 =0.86
  16                                           11  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               12  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  NS                  +200       -9.88
                                               14  NS                       -450  -1.00 =-10.87
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      15  NS                  +100       -0.43
                                               16  NS                        -50  -3.57 =-4.00
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      17  NS                   +50       -1.86
                                               18  NS                  +150       -1.43 =-3.29
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      19  EW                       +100  -0.38
                                               20  EW                  -180       -4.38 =-4.75
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   21  NS                  +100        0.88
                                               22  NS                  +200       -1.86 =-0.98
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      23  NS                       -680  -2.38
                                               24  NS                        -50 -10.00 =-12.37
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      25  EW                       +110   2.63
                                               26  EW                       +100   0.00 =2.63
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   27  EW                  -480       -4.43
                                               28  EW                       +200   3.00 =-1.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK    -38.79
                                                                          +/-      1.90
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -36.89

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE    1  NS                       -590  -7.14
                                                2  NS                  +600        6.43 =-0.71
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN       3  NS                        -50   0.71
                                                4  NS                       -100 -10.86 =-10.14
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN       5  NS                       -100  -8.86
                                                6  NS                       -670 -11.86 =-20.71
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       9  NS                       -600  -6.71
                                               10  NS                  +660       -0.40 =-7.11
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   11  NS                   +50        2.14
                                               12  NS                  +150        3.29 =5.43
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -450  -1.00 =0.50
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      15  NS                  +300        4.57
                                               16  NS                       -100  -5.14 =-0.57
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      17  NS                  +110        0.14
                                               18  NS                  +600        7.14 =7.29
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  NS                  4 pasy      3.63
                                               20  NS                       -200  -5.88 =-2.25
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     21  NS                  +110        1.00
                                               22  NS                  +300        0.71 =1.71
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      23  NS                       -680  -2.38
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-1.25
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     25  NS                        -50  -0.50
                                               26  NS                       -130  -1.13 =-1.63
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      27  NS                  +480        4.43
                                               28  NS                       -200  -3.00 =1.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                              WYNIK    -28.03
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -28.03

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN       1  EW                       +200  -2.71
                                                2  EW                  -600       -6.43 =-9.14
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR      3  NS                        -50   0.71
                                                4  NS                  +650        0.14 =0.86
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR       5  NS                  +600        7.43
                                                6  NS                        -50   1.00 =8.43
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  EW                       +100   1.43
                                                8  EW                  -140       -1.71 =-0.29
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN    9  EW                       +600   6.71
                                               10  EW                  -660        0.40 =7.11
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      13  EW                  -200        9.88
                                               14  EW                       +450   1.00 =10.87
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      15  EW                       +400  11.43
                                               16  EW                  -130       -1.43 =10.00
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   17  EW                   -50        1.86
                                               18  EW                       +100   6.29 =8.14
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     19  EW                       +150   1.50
                                               20  EW                  -100       -2.25 =-0.75
  16                                           21  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               22  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS                       -680  -2.38
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-1.25
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      25  NS                   +90        3.25
                                               26  NS                  +100        5.63 =8.88
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      27  NS                  +450        3.57
                                               28  NS                  +110        5.86 =9.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK     52.29
                                                                          +/-      4.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.65

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16                                            1  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                                2  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN       3  NS                       -150  -2.86
                                                4  NS                 +1430       11.00 =8.14
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN       7  NS                  +200        6.57
                                                8  NS                  +140        1.71 =8.29
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR       9  EW                       +600   6.71
                                               10  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =6.71
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   11  NS                       -180  -5.00
                                               12  NS                       -140  -5.00 =-10.00
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -460  -1.00 =0.50
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  EW                  -500       -9.14
                                               16  EW                       +100   5.14 =-4.00
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   17  EW                  -110       -0.14
                                               18  EW                  -600       -7.14 =-7.29
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      19  NS                       -180  -2.13
                                               20  NS                  +100        2.25 =0.13
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      21  EW                       +100   4.75
                                               22  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =4.75
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      23  EW                  -200      -12.12
                                               24  EW                  -430       -2.13 =-14.25
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      25  EW                   -90       -3.25
                                               26  EW                  -100       -5.63 =-8.88
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      27  EW                        +50   9.00
                                               28  EW                       +120   0.71 =9.71
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK     -6.18
                                                                          +/-      1.90
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -4.28

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN    1  EW                       +590   7.14
                                                2  EW                  -600       -6.43 =0.71
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN       3  NS                       -110  -1.57
                                                4  NS                 +1430       11.00 =9.43
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  EW                  -170        3.00
                                                6  EW                   -90       -4.86 =-1.86
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       7  EW                       +140   2.57
                                                8  EW                  -140       -1.71 =0.86
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR      9  EW                  -100       -6.71
                                               10  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =-6.71
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      11  EW                       +180   5.00
                                               12  EW                       +140   5.00 =10.00
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   15  NS                  +150        1.14
                                               16  NS                  +400        8.29 =9.43
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      17  NS                   +50       -1.86
                                               18  NS                       -100  -6.29 =-8.14
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      19  NS                       -180  -2.13
                                               20  NS                       -100  -3.13 =-5.25
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     21  EW                  -110       -1.00
                                               22  EW                  -140        3.57 =2.57
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      23  NS                       -650  -1.50
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-0.38
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      25  NS                       -110  -2.63
                                               26  NS                       -130  -1.13 =-3.75
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      27  EW                  -300        0.71
                                               28  EW                       +100  -0.29 =0.43
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK      7.34
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.34

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       3  EW                  -110       -4.86
                                                4  EW                       +100  10.86 =6.00
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR       5  NS                  +600        7.43
                                                6  NS                        -90  -0.14 =7.29
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       7  NS                       -130  -2.57
                                                8  NS                  +120        0.86 =-1.71
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  EW                  -200       -8.86
                                               10  EW                  -690       -0.80 =-9.66
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   11  EW                   -50       -2.14
                                               12  EW                  -150       -3.29 =-5.43
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      13  NS                  +650        1.50
                                               14  NS                       -170   6.88 =8.38
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   15  EW                  -150       -1.14
                                               16  EW                  -400       -8.29 =-9.43
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      17  EW                  -150       -1.29
                                               18  EW                  -120        1.71 =0.43
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      19  EW                        +90  -0.63
                                               20  EW                       +120   4.00 =3.38
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      21  EW                  -100       -0.88
                                               22  EW                  -200        1.86 =0.98
  16                                           23  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               24  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     25  NS                       -110  -2.63
                                               26  NS                       -130  -1.13 =-3.75
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   27  NS                  +450        3.57
                                               28  NS                       -200  -3.00 =0.57
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                              WYNIK     -2.96
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -0.56

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN       1  EW                        +50  -6.71
                                                2  EW                   -50        5.14 =-1.57
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE    3  EW                       +110   1.57
                                                4  EW                 -1430      -11.00 =-9.43
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN       5  EW                  -140        3.71
                                                6  EW                       +200   3.00 =6.71
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN       7  EW                  -200       -6.57
                                                8  EW                  -140       -1.71 =-8.29
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       9  EW                  -200       -8.86
                                               10  EW                  -660        0.40 =-8.46
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +170  -6.88 =-8.38
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      15  EW                   -50        2.14
                                               16  EW                  -110       -0.43 =1.71
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      17  EW                  -100        0.14
                                               18  EW                       +200   8.57 =8.71
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      19  EW                       +180   2.13
                                               20  EW                  -100       -2.25 =-0.13
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  EW                  -150       -2.25
                                               22  EW                  -400       -3.43 =-5.68
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     23  EW                      +1100  10.87
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =9.75
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      25  EW                       +100   2.38
                                               26  EW                       +130   1.13 =3.50
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     27  EW                  -450       -3.57
                                               28  EW                       +100  -0.29 =-3.86
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                              WYNIK    -15.39
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -15.39

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  EW                       +140  -4.29
                                                2  EW                  -620       -7.14 =-11.43
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN    3  EW                        +50  -0.71
                                                4  EW                       +100  10.86 =10.14
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN       5  NS                  +140       -3.71
                                                6  NS                       -200  -3.00 =-6.71
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR      7  EW                       +130   2.57
                                                8  EW                        +50   4.00 =6.57
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       9  EW                       +600   6.71
                                               10  EW                  -690       -0.80 =5.91
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR      11  EW                       +120   3.43
                                               12  EW                       +110   3.86 =7.29
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +430  -0.13 =-1.63
  16                                           15  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               16  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   19  NS                        -90   0.63
                                               20  NS                       -120  -4.00 =-3.38
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      21  NS                       -100  -4.75
                                               22  NS                  +500        6.14 =1.39
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      23  EW                       +680   2.38
                                               24  EW                        +50  10.00 =12.37
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      25  NS                  +110        4.00
                                               26  NS                       -100   0.00 =4.00
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      27  NS                  +450        3.57
                                               28  NS                       -100   0.29 =3.86
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                              WYNIK     28.40
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     30.80

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 16                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN       1  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                                2  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                                4  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR      5  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                                6  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR       7  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                                8  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR      9  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               10  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   8 U Haponava-G Meduhevsky      14.5 MN      11  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               12  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      15  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               16  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      17  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               18  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      19  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               20  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      21  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               22  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   23  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               24  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      25  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               26  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      27  EW                    úrednia   0.00
                                               28  EW                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                              WYNIK      0.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      0.00

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR       1  EW                       +100  -5.14
                                                2  EW                       +140   8.57 =3.43
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       3  EW                        +50  -0.71
                                                4  EW                  -650       -0.14 =-0.86
  16                                            5  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                                6  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN       7  NS                       -130  -2.57
                                                8  NS                        -50  -4.00 =-6.57
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE    9  NS                  +100        6.71
                                               10  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =6.71
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      11  NS                   +50        2.14
                                               12  NS                   +50        0.29 =2.43
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +460   1.00 =-0.50
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      15  NS                  +100       -0.43
                                               16  NS                  +110        0.43 =0.00
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     17  NS                   +50       -1.86
                                               18  NS                  +600        7.14 =5.29
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  EW                       +100  -0.38
                                               20  EW                       +110   3.25 =2.88
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   21  EW                  -110       -1.00
                                               22  EW                  -300       -0.71 =-1.71
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      23  NS                      -1100 -10.87
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-9.75
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN   25  EW                       +110   2.63
                                               26  EW                       +130   1.13 =3.75
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  27 28                                              WYNIK      5.09
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM      7.49

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR  

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       1  EW                       +300   0.00
                                                2  EW                  -600       -6.43 =-6.43
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN       3  EW                       +100   1.29
                                                4  EW                  -620        0.57 =1.86
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR       7  EW                       +100   1.43
                                                8  EW                       +100   5.43 =6.86
  16                                            9  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               10  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      11  NS                   +50        2.14
                                               12  NS                   +50        0.29 =2.43
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      13  NS                  +620        0.38
                                               14  NS                       -430   0.13 =0.50
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      15  NS                  +100       -0.43
                                               16  NS                  +200        3.29 =2.86
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     17  EW                   -50        1.86
                                               18  EW                  -600       -7.14 =-5.29
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  NS                       -150  -1.50
                                               20  NS                  +100        2.25 =0.75
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   21  NS                  +110        1.00
                                               22  NS                  +140       -3.57 =-2.57
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  EW                  -100      -11.25
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =-12.37
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   25  EW                        +50   0.50
                                               26  EW                       +130   1.13 =1.63
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      27  NS                  +450        3.57
                                               28  NS                       -100   0.29 =3.86
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                              WYNIK     -5.93
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -3.53

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  NS                       -200   2.71
                                                2  NS                  +600        6.43 =9.14
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN    5  EW                       +100   8.86
                                                6  EW                       +670  11.86 =20.71
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN       7  NS                  +200        6.57
                                                8  NS                  +140        1.71 =8.29
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR       9  EW                       +110  -3.14
                                               10  EW                  -660        0.40 =-2.74
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      11  EW                   -50       -2.14
                                               12  EW                  -300       -7.00 =-9.14
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR     13  EW                  -620       -0.38
                                               14  EW                       +430  -0.13 =-0.50
  17 V Dragan-O Kolenchenko       10.0 UKR     15  EW                  -100        0.43
                                               16  EW                  -110       -0.43 =0.00
  16                                           17  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               18  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
  20 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      19  NS                       -100   0.38
                                               20  NS                  +200        5.13 =5.50
   3 A Daniklyuk-P Valskiy             BR      21  NS                  +170        3.13
                                               22  NS                  +400        3.43 =6.55
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN      23  NS                       -680  -2.38
                                               24  NS                  +400        1.13 =-1.25
  12 Z Beliankina-D Kruis          9.0 MN/NE   25  EW                       +110   2.63
                                               26  EW                       +130   1.13 =3.75
  11 S Belko-D Khodkov             6.5 MN      27  NS                        -50  -9.00
                                               28  NS                       -120  -0.71 =-9.71
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                              WYNIK     30.60
                                                                          +/-      2.55
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     33.15

Sesion_1

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 V Taridanov-V Porhun         10.0 UKR      1  NS                       -300   0.00
                                                2  NS                  +600        6.43 =6.43
   2 P Peredyryj-E Yakovenko       3.5 BR       3  NS                       -100  -1.29
                                                4  NS                       -100 -10.86 =-12.14
   4 N Koshcheyeva-N Lipay         2.5 MN       5  NS                  +140       -3.71
                                                6  NS                        -50   1.00 =-2.71
  13 G Belikova-V Tkatchik         5.5 RU/PN    7  EW                       +130   2.57
                                                8  EW                  -120       -0.86 =1.71
   7 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  NS                   +50        2.14
                                               12  NS                  +100        1.86 =4.00
   5 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  EW                  -650       -1.50
                                               14  EW                       +490   2.13 =0.63
   9 M Cherny-M Volfson           14.0 IS/MN   15  EW                  -300       -4.57
                                               16  EW                       +100   5.14 =0.57
  14 V Dovydovskiy-I Verenich      1.5 MN      17  NS                  +100       -0.14
                                               18  NS                       -200  -8.57 =-8.71
  19 V Lipnitsky-A Prokopenko      6.5 MN      19  EW                       +100  -0.38
                                               20  EW                  -200       -5.13 =-5.50
   1 D Kamlyuk-Y Bilejchik         9.5 MN      21  EW                  -140       -2.13
                                               22  EW                  -110        4.71 =2.59
   6 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      23  EW                       +650   1.50
                                               24  EW                  -400       -1.13 =0.38
  15 A Russky-W Zimborskaya        2.5 MN      25  EW                  -110       -4.00
                                               26  EW                       +100   0.00 =-4.00
  16                                           27  NS                    úrednia   0.00
                                               28  NS                    úrednia   0.00 =0.00
                                                                                  ------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                              WYNIK    -16.77
                                                                          +/-      2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -14.37