Открытый парный чемпионат Беларуси на ИМПы

16-18 марта 2012

Open Pairs Belarus IMPs-2012
Sessions 1-6

M-CE NR                                          SES1   SES2   SES3   SES4   SES5   SES6  RAZEM  PKL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  73 S Poletaev-I Kravchenko     11.0 MN     11.81  10.83  28.35  30.80  20.22  35.75  137.76 30
  2  52 A Kiselev-D Fazunenko       10.0 RUS     9.50  -2.37   9.10  52.06  16.19  33.99  118.48 20
  3  67 Z Beliankina-D Kruis         9.0 MN/NE  22.12 -21.93  32.18  24.78  41.12  10.09  108.34 10
  4  62 V Vainikonis-V Jouravel     17.0 LI/MN  24.21  24.82  -2.39   2.34  19.26  36.27  104.51  
  5   3 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 MN    -10.20  24.24  25.54  27.55  30.91  -4.67   93.37  
  6  27 V Matvejko-N Lepeshkevich    5.0 VT     -4.20  26.80  13.04  16.16  29.60   8.84   90.24  
  7  63 A Tyla-S Simanaitiene       10.0 LIT     6.67  41.77  -6.17 -11.57  -9.08  60.90   82.51  
  8  72 V Neviadomski-P Shpak       14.0 NP    -10.77   9.20  17.65  44.47  23.55  -6.35   77.76  
  9  14 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky     19.0 MN      0.80  16.12  -4.25  -4.54  26.28  31.27   65.68  
 10   5 D Kamlyuk-Y Scherbeach       6.5 MN     12.69 -24.89  24.80   7.72   2.60  40.67   63.59  

 11  24 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich     11.0 MN     -0.45  -3.21  14.92  19.59  -2.83  31.70   59.72  
 12  75 A Demin-A Moskalev          10.0 RUS    -4.47   0.61  23.28  17.35  15.61   2.55   54.93  
 13  43 D Vitukynaite-G Poska       10.0 LIT   -24.18  -7.12  29.92  19.05  26.53  10.42   54.63  
 14  15 I Kovaldi-B Shuchmejster    10.0 RU/UK   8.43  -0.33   0.46   0.53  13.73  24.37   47.19  
 15  21 W Zimborskaya-A Russky       4.0 MN     18.74 -14.07  14.93   8.74   5.93   8.38   42.65  
 16  74 A Prokopenko-Y Bilejchik    11.0 MN      7.68  -3.75  -8.04   5.14  47.22  -7.87   40.38  
 17  12 I Byckevich-O Byckevich      8.0 MN     -3.06  13.57   8.79 -15.35  48.14 -16.39   35.69  
 18  25 V Shirokov-A Klasnikov      10.0 RUS    12.95   5.19  21.56   5.28 -11.60   0.85   34.24  
 19  42 E Gordei-A Chaevsky          8.0 ML     15.92  26.33  30.68  12.78 -50.75  -1.75   33.22  
 20  45 A Zhukov-A Karbanovich      19.0 MN     27.60 -11.28 -12.74   3.42   7.14  15.46   29.61  

 21  77 V Kartanas-D Minelga        10.0 LIT     0.90   2.27   0.56   9.62   0.95  13.24   27.53  
 22   4 N Zinkovskiy-V Kharlamov    10.0 RUS   -16.47   8.79  12.96 -12.50  12.85  21.12   26.75  
 23  13 E Dobrushina-V Unzhakov     10.0 RUS    24.94  33.77  -0.52 -10.63 -13.30  -7.78   26.47  
 24  36 A Ceponkute-R Mackus        10.0 LIT     3.15  19.79   0.00  -1.62  37.53 -35.06   23.79  
 25  64 D Shigaev-D Shalybkov       10.0 RUS    -0.92  20.89  11.09 -12.32  -2.73   4.82   20.84  
 26  66 S Karbanovich-O Gradovski    8.5 MN     11.74   6.37 -21.34   0.70 -14.77  34.08   16.79  
 27   1 S Akulich-D Khodkov          6.5 MN    -28.50  16.02  -1.34   1.63  16.06  12.09   15.96  
 28  17 T Danilyuk-V Danilyuk       10.0 UKR    22.06 -13.48 -16.94 -19.39  12.02  27.96   12.24  
 29  76 S Lapa-A Korbut              5.0 NP     -7.86 -22.09  -1.19  27.65  -1.05  15.92   11.38  
 30  51 D Yaskevich-V Surkov         3.0 VT      2.53  -4.57 -14.26 -11.33  32.77   3.87    9.01  

 31  54 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev       8.0 MN    -13.66 -19.22  24.68  34.08 -12.23  -9.73    3.93  
 32   2 A Gukov-S Borovcov           1.0 VT    -19.89   8.64  22.99  -4.92 -22.60  14.85   -0.95  
 33  35 A Komonov-M Toprover        10.0 RUS    -4.38 -28.50  -0.63 -28.94  51.76   6.34   -4.35  
 34  65 O Grintsevich-V Velikiy      2.5 ML     -2.42  -2.09   1.15   1.76 -16.71   3.18  -15.12  
 35  61 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova   5.0 MN     -7.66  -9.85  -5.18  13.98 -13.99  -0.75  -23.45  
 36  31 I Feranchuk-I Godun          8.0 MN     -6.12  33.73 -16.37 -10.69 -13.37 -15.07  -27.89  
 37  26 G Simanaitis-I Banikonyte   10.0 LIT    21.15   5.99 -17.97 -17.22  -3.83 -16.95  -28.82  
 38  16 P Peredyryj-L Vernava        7.5 BR/LA  33.57  23.62   3.44 -23.05 -20.21 -47.19  -29.82  
 39  55 S Belko-V Kolbun             4.0 MN    -19.00 -10.59  10.85  -1.05  -9.95  -2.35  -32.09  
 40  37 S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte   17.0 MN/LI  41.73 -22.46  -4.25 -29.87 -15.89 -11.86  -42.60  

 41  41 A Egorov-I Tomilin           6.5 MN/GR  23.58  -3.09 -19.67 -13.57 -32.11  -0.95  -45.81  
 42  57 A Chistyakov-S Suknev        3.5 MN      6.58   1.45 -21.40  -6.80 -34.81   3.86  -51.13  
 43  11 A Kotov-E Chaevsky           6.5 ML     14.88 -14.20  -0.31  -7.75  11.83 -56.05  -51.59  
 44  53 G Budko-P Basinuk            4.0 ML    -24.03  -6.05 -24.62  21.61   7.13 -30.65  -56.60  
 45  44 D Mitsura-A Byckevich        2.5 MN     -7.38  45.36 -39.30 -14.13 -19.50 -28.73  -63.68  
 46  22 E Stankus-L Zuromskas       10.0 LIT   -31.42 -24.01 -15.81  -3.17  11.37  -7.27  -70.30  
 47  46 D Safronnikov-G Khayutin     9.0 RU/MN  -3.08 -17.98   7.99 -35.75  18.00 -41.29  -72.11  
 48  47 V Porhun-R Kovalchuk        10.0 UKR    21.24 -25.21 -54.45   8.51 -16.03 -11.86  -77.79  
 49  56 A Orlovich-E Vainikonis     16.0 MN/LI -15.62 -18.66 -13.06  -8.39 -15.17 -13.90  -84.80  
 50   6 A Posochovas-E Izokaityte   10.0 LIT    -8.13 -37.76 -36.31  -1.98  11.77 -14.25  -86.66  

 51  34 M Tenn-T Maasikas           10.0 EST   -12.51  18.03  -3.57 -19.96 -41.45 -31.51  -90.98  
 52  32 S Zenko-Y Pozdeyev           3.0 NP    -10.45 -39.36  -6.04  22.15 -27.54 -33.07  -94.31  
 53  23 I Azarova-V Sidortseva       2.0 MN    -12.40 -55.77  26.89 -15.31 -31.75 -12.63 -100.97  
 54  33 V Vashkevich-V Konstantinov  8.0 MN    -11.00  15.76  -9.35 -42.58 -68.33   0.00 -115.50  
 55   7 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk      1.0 MN    -31.12  -1.99  -8.45 -32.16 -35.51  -8.31 -117.53  
 56  71 M Barysas-G Rastenis        10.0 LIT   -49.62   9.87 -31.92 -23.52 -39.77  -9.42 -144.38  
                                   -----
                         Suma WK = 489.5


PIERWSI W SESJI  1  37, S Bodrenkova-J Rotomskyte   17.0 MN/LI   41.73

PIERWSI W SESJI  2  44, D Mitsura-A Byckevich        2.5 MN      45.36

PIERWSI W SESJI  3  67, Z Beliankina-D Kruis         9.0 MN/NE   32.18

PIERWSI W SESJI  4  52, A Kiselev-D Fazunenko       10.0 RUS     52.06

PIERWSI W SESJI  5  35, A Komonov-M Toprover        10.0 RUS     51.76

PIERWSI W SESJI  6  63, A Tyla-S Simanaitiene       10.0 LIT     60.90