Belarus Open Individual - 2012

ŐŚŮÚÓ Ļ ÔŗūŻ Ōŗūŗ WK % PKL PDF
1 15 V Konstantinov 4.0 66.07 12
2 40 I Kravchenko 7.0 62.19 11
3 2 N Koshcheyeva 2.5 61.84 10
4 27 I Radiukevich 7.0 58.99 9
5 14 A Sotnikov 12.0 58.37 8
6 44 P Dratchuk 2.5 58.24 7
7 43 S Karbanovich 1.5 58.00 6
8 38 P Peredyryj 2.5 57.19 5
9 19 S Belko 2.5 56.16 4
32 A Byckevich 1.5 56.16 3
11 1 G Meduhevsky 12.0 55.67 2
12 20 A Ananich 2.5 54.89 1
13 12 A Kotov 2.5 54.11
14 8 G Khayutin 4.0 53.41
15 33 D Kamlyuk 4.0 53.20
16 28 T Khachtchevatsky 4.0 53.16
17 11 S Suknev 2.5 53.01
18 30 E Kutsuk 2.5 52.70
19 31 A Russky 2.5 52.36
20 42 M Volfson 7.0 52.09
21 9 W Zimborskaya 1.5 51.49
22 18 V Sidortseva 1.5 51.03
23 26 A Kaminski 1.0 50.04
24 5 V Dovydovskiy 1.5 49.55
25 24 A Nehoroshev 4.0 49.33
26 3 M Serebryany 4.0 48.87
27 21 L Kuznetsova 4.0 48.77
28 4 S Akulich 2.5 47.73
29 34 D Khodkov 4.0 47.50
30 10 E Gordei 4.0 47.29
31 7 N Shtanyuk .5 46.09
32 29 A Novik .5 45.53
33 13 V Tkatchik 1.0 45.45
34 39 D Mitsura 1.5 45.24
35 25 I Tomilin 2.5 45.10
36 6 A Khina 4.0 44.74
37 17 D Prosandejev 4.0 43.86
38 37 I Azarova 1.0 42.65
39 23 S Alejnikova .5 42.42
40 16 A Kostiukevich 42.30
41 41 D Lazar' 42.13
42 22 V Kolbun 1.5 38.16
43 36 A Egorov 4.0 33.76
Session - 3

* = 1  G Meduhevsky     12.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  1-12 : 23-34  *-A Kotov,S Alejnikova-D Khodkov       1 NS  3C    E PW  +1       -170  74.67 
                                                       2 NS  3P    S KW  +1  +170       56.17 
  1-20 : 27-41  *-A Ananich,I Radiukevich-D Lazar'     3 NS  3NT   E TW  =        -600  80.89 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W P10 +3       -170  56.17 
  1-17 : 31-37  *-D Prosandejev,A Russky-I Azarova     5 NS  5P    N KW  -1       -100  12.94 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   W C5  -2  +200       93.22 
  1-14 : 24-44  *-A Sotnikov,A Nehoroshev-P Dratchuk   7 NS  4Px   N PD  -2       -500  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  6NTx  W PD  -2  +300       99.39 
  1-22 : 28-40  *-V Kolbun,T Khachtchevatsky-I Kravche 9 NS  3T    W PK  +1       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  1-19 : 32-36  *-S Belko,A Byckevich-A Egorov        11 NS  3NT   S P4  =   +400       62.33 
                                                      12 NS  2Px   E K5  -1  +100       62.33 
  1-16 : 25-43  *-A Kostiukevich,I Tomilin-S Karbanovi13 NS  6NT   N P5  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -2       -100  19.11 
  1-13 : 29-39  *-V Tkatchik,A Novik-D Mitsura        15 NS  4P    E C2  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                      16 NS  4Px   S K3  -2       -300  25.33 
  1-18 : 26-42  *-V Sidortseva,A Kaminski-M Volfson   19 NS  4C    W P2  =        -620   6.78 
                                                      20 NS  2C    N TA  +3  +200       56.17 
  1-15 : 30-38  *-V Konstantinov,E Kutsuk-P Peredyryj 21 NS  4P    W KA  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  3C    E PA  =        -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                                      WYNIK   56.17%
                                                                                 +/-    -0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   55.67%

Session - 3

* = 2  N Koshcheyeva     2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  2-16 : 31-39  *-A Kostiukevich,A Russky-D Mitsura    1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  4P    S CD  =   +620       99.39 
  2-13 : 24-35  *-V Tkatchik,A Nehoroshev-A Chistyakov 3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  2-21 : 28-42  *-L Kuznetsova,T Khachtchevatsky-M Vol 5 NS  5Cx   W TA  -2  +300       25.33 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W K3  -1  +100       68.50 
  2-18 : 32-38  *-V Sidortseva,A Byckevich-P Peredyryj 7 NS  3NT   E K6  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  7NT   W PD  -3  +150       80.89 
  2-15 : 25-34  *-V Konstantinov,I Tomilin-D Khodkov   9 NS  5T    W PK  -1  +100       87.06 
                                                      10 NS  2C    W P10 -1  +100       93.22 
  2-12 : 29-41  *-A Kotov,A Novik-D Lazar'            11 NS  3NTx  N PD  +2  +750       99.39 
                                                      12 NS  3NTx  S K10 =   +750       87.06 
  2-20 : 33-37  *-A Ananich,D Kamlyuk-I Azarova       13 NS  6NT   N P3  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450       74.67 
  2-17 : 26-44  *-D Prosandejev,A Kaminski-P Dratchuk 15 NS  2P    E K7  =        -110  31.50 
                                                      16 NS  5Kx   E TA  =        -750   0.61 
  2-14 : 30-40  *-A Sotnikov,E Kutsuk-I Kravchenko    17 NS  2NT   W T3  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
  2-19 : 27-43  *-S Belko,I Radiukevich-S Karbanovich 21 NS  5P    W T6  +1       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  3C    W PA  =        -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                                      WYNIK   60.65%
                                                                                 +/-     1.18%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   61.84%

Session - 3

* = 3  M Serebryany      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  3-20 : 28-44  *-A Ananich,T Khachtchevatsky-P Dratch 1 NS  4C    E T7  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S CD  +3  +200       87.06 
  3-17 : 32-40  *-D Prosandejev,A Byckevich-I Kravchen 3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    E KK  +3       -170  56.17 
  3-14 : 25-36  *-A Sotnikov,I Tomilin-A Egorov        5 NS  5P    S CA  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4Pxx  W CA  =       -1080   0.61 
  3-22 : 29-43  *-V Kolbun,A Novik-S Karbanovich       7 NS  3NT   E K5  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   N K2  -3       -500  12.94 
  3-19 : 33-39  *-S Belko,D Kamlyuk-D Mitsura          9 NS  4P    S CA  -2       -100  68.50 
                                                      10 NS  1NT   N P6  -1       -100  25.33 
  3-16 : 26-35  *-A Kostiukevich,A Kaminski-A Chistyak11 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      12 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  3-13 : 30-42  *-V Tkatchik,E Kutsuk-M Volfson       13 NS  6NT   N K6  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  6P    S TK  -4       -200   0.61 
  3-21 : 23-38  *-L Kuznetsova,S Alejnikova-P Peredyry15 NS  3P    W K7  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  5Tx   S T4  -1       -100  50.00 
  3-18 : 27-34  *-V Sidortseva,I Radiukevich-D Khodkov17 NS  2NT   W CW  -1   +50       27.78 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
  3-15 : 31-41  *-V Konstantinov,A Russky-D Lazar'    19 NS  4Cx   W P2  -2  +500       93.22 
                                                      20 NS  5Tx   E PA  -4 +1100       99.39 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                                      WYNIK   47.87%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.87%

Session - 3

* = 4  S Akulich         2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  4-21 : 29-34  *-L Kuznetsova,A Novik-D Khodkov       3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W T4  +3       -170  56.17 
  4-18 : 33-41  *-V Sidortseva,D Kamlyuk-D Lazar'      5 NS  6Px   S CA  -1       -200   0.61 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W TA  -1  +100       68.50 
  4-15 : 26-37  *-V Konstantinov,A Kaminski-I Azarova  7 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                       8 NS  5T    W PD  -1   +50       43.83 
  4-12 : 30-44  *-A Kotov,E Kutsuk-P Dratchuk          9 NS  2T    W PK  +2       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  2K    N CA  =    +90       74.67 
  4-20 : 23-40  *-A Ananich,S Alejnikova-I Kravchenko 11 NS  2C    N PD  +2  +170       37.67 
                                                      12 NS  2P    E K5  -1   +50       50.00 
  4-17 : 27-36  *-D Prosandejev,I Radiukevich-A Egorov13 NS  6P    S P6  +1 +1460       62.33 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
  4-14 : 31-43  *-A Sotnikov,A Russky-S Karbanovich   15 NS  2P    E K7  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  5T    S CA  -1        -50  62.33 
  4-22 : 24-39  *-V Kolbun,A Nehoroshev-D Mitsura     17 NS  1NT   W T7  =         -90  11.11 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K10 +1  +630       66.67 
  4-19 : 28-35  *-S Belko,T Khachtchevatsky-A Chistyak19 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      20 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  4-16 : 32-42  *-A Kostiukevich,A Byckevich-M Volfson21 NS  6P    W P6  =        -980   6.78 
                                                      22 NS  2C    W PA  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                                      WYNIK   46.73%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.73%

Session - 3

* = 5  V Dovydovskiy     1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  5-17 : 33-43  *-D Prosandejev,D Kamlyuk-S Karbanovic 1 NS  5Kx   S PK  -2       -300  62.33 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S KW  +1  +140       25.33 
  5-22 : 30-35  *-V Kolbun,E Kutsuk-A Chistyakov       5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  5-19 : 23-42  *-S Belko,S Alejnikova-M Volfson       7 NS  5C    W PA  -2  +200       99.39 
                                                       8 NS  5T    W PD  -3  +150       80.89 
  5-16 : 27-38  *-A Kostiukevich,I Radiukevich-P Pered 9 NS  4T    W PK  =        -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  2K    N T2  -3       -300   0.61 
  5-13 : 31-34  *-V Tkatchik,A Russky-D Khodkov       11 NS  2NT   N C7  +2  +180       50.00 
                                                      12 NS  4C    S PD  -4       -400   0.61 
  5-21 : 24-41  *-L Kuznetsova,A Nehoroshev-D Lazar'  13 NS  6NT   N K7  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  5Tx   W PD  -3  +500       99.39 
  5-18 : 28-37  *-V Sidortseva,T Khachtchevatsky-I Aza15 NS  2P    E P2  =        -110  31.50 
                                                      16 NS  3C    W PD  =        -140  37.67 
  5-15 : 32-44  *-V Konstantinov,A Byckevich-P Dratchu17 NS  2NT   W T7  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  4C    N TD  =   +620       22.22 
  5-12 : 25-40  *-A Kotov,I Tomilin-I Kravchenko      19 NS  3NT   E P6  -4  +400       74.67 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  -2       -200   0.61 
  5-20 : 29-36  *-A Ananich,A Novik-A Egorov          21 NS  4P    W T6  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4P    W PK  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                                      WYNIK   48.55%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   49.55%

Session - 3

* = 6  A Khina           4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  6-21 : 30-37  *-L Kuznetsova,E Kutsuk-I Azarova      1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S CD  +2  +170       56.17 
  6-18 : 23-44  *-V Sidortseva,S Alejnikova-P Dratchuk 3 NS  6C    E TW  -1  +100       99.39 
                                                       4 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620   0.61 
  6-12 : 31-36  *-A Kotov,A Russky-A Egorov            7 NS  3NT   E K6  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  6K    E P10 -2  +100       62.33 
  6-20 : 24-43  *-A Ananich,A Nehoroshev-S Karbanovich 9 NS  3T    W PK  +2       -150   0.61 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  6-17 : 28-39  *-D Prosandejev,T Khachtchevatsky-D Mi11 NS  4C    N PD  -3       -150   0.61 
                                                      12 NS  4Px   E K5  -3  +500       74.67 
  6-14 : 32-35  *-A Sotnikov,A Byckevich-A Chistyakov 13 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      14 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  6-22 : 25-42  *-V Kolbun,I Tomilin-M Volfson        15 NS  4P    W P9  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  6C    W T2  -4  +400       87.06 
  6-19 : 29-38  *-S Belko,A Novik-P Peredyryj         17 NS  2NT   W T7  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  4Kx   W P3  -1  +100        0.00 
  6-16 : 33-34  *-A Kostiukevich,D Kamlyuk-D Khodkov  19 NS  3C    W C2  =        -140  31.50 
                                                      20 NS  3C    N TA  +1  +170       31.50 
  6-13 : 26-41  *-V Tkatchik,A Kaminski-D Lazar'      21 NS  4P    W T6  +3       -510  31.50 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                                      WYNIK   43.74%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   44.74%

Session - 3

* = 7  N Shtanyuk         .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  7-14 : 27-42  *-A Sotnikov,I Radiukevich-M Volfson   1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S KW  =   +110        6.78 
  7-22 : 31-38  *-V Kolbun,A Russky-P Peredyryj        3 NS  4C    E P6  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W P10 +3       -170  56.17 
  7-19 : 24-34  *-S Belko,A Nehoroshev-D Khodkov       5 NS  6Cx   E TK  -3  +500       37.67 
                                                       6 NS  2P    W K3  =        -110  50.00 
  7-13 : 32-37  *-V Tkatchik,A Byckevich-I Azarova     9 NS  3T    W PK  +1       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
  7-21 : 25-44  *-L Kuznetsova,I Tomilin-P Dratchuk   11 NS  2NT   N C7  +1  +150       25.33 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -3       -300  19.11 
  7-18 : 29-40  *-V Sidortseva,A Novik-I Kravchenko   13 NS  6NT   N K7  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S KA  -2       -100  19.11 
  7-15 : 33-36  *-V Konstantinov,D Kamlyuk-A Egorov   15 NS  4P    W P7  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                      16 NS  4Cx   W PD  -1  +200       74.67 
  7-12 : 26-43  *-A Kotov,A Kaminski-S Karbanovich    17 NS  1NT   W T7  -1   +50       27.78 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S KD  +1  +630       66.67 
  7-20 : 30-39  *-A Ananich,E Kutsuk-D Mitsura        19 NS  2C    W P3  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                      20 NS  3C    N TA  +2  +200       56.17 
  7-17 : 23-35  *-D Prosandejev,S Alejnikova-A Chistya21 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      22 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                                      WYNIK   45.09%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   46.09%

Session - 3

* = 8  G Khayutin        4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  8-18 : 24-36  *-V Sidortseva,A Nehoroshev-A Egorov   1 NS  1NT   W K6  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S K6  +2  +170       56.17 
  8-15 : 28-43  *-V Konstantinov,T Khachtchevatsky-S K 3 NS  3NT   E K10 +3       -690   0.61 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W PW  +3       -170  56.17 
  8-12 : 32-39  *-A Kotov,A Byckevich-D Mitsura        5 NS  4P    N KW  =   +620       56.17 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W C10 -2  +200       93.22 
  8-20 : 25-35  *-A Ananich,I Tomilin-A Chistyakov     7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  8-14 : 33-38  *-A Sotnikov,D Kamlyuk-P Peredyryj    11 NS  3Px   W CA  -3  +500       74.67 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -2       -200  37.67 
  8-22 : 26-34  *-V Kolbun,A Kaminski-D Khodkov       13 NS  6NT   S T7  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  3P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
  8-19 : 30-41  *-S Belko,E Kutsuk-D Lazar'           15 NS  1NT   W C2  +1       -120  12.94 
                                                      16 NS  5Tx   N KA  =   +550       99.39 
  8-16 : 23-37  *-A Kostiukevich,S Alejnikova-I Azarov17 NS  3NT   W T9  -5  +250      100.00 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K8  +1  +630       66.67 
  8-13 : 27-44  *-V Tkatchik,I Radiukevich-P Dratchuk 19 NS  3P    N CW  -2       -100  50.00 
                                                      20 NS  2C    N TA  +2  +170       31.50 
  8-21 : 31-40  *-L Kuznetsova,A Russky-I Kravchenko  21 NS  4P    E T6  +3       -510  31.50 
                                                      22 NS  3NT   E C4  =        -600   0.61 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                                      WYNIK   52.41%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.41%

Session - 3

* = 9  W Zimborskaya     1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
  9-22 : 32-41  *-V Kolbun,A Byckevich-D Lazar'        1 NS  4C    E PW  +1       -450   0.61 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S TK  +2  +170       56.17 
  9-19 : 25-37  *-S Belko,I Tomilin-I Azarova          3 NS  3NT   E TW  =        -600  80.89 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W T2  +3       -170  56.17 
  9-16 : 29-44  *-A Kostiukevich,A Novik-P Dratchuk    5 NS  4P    N K10 =   +620       56.17 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W T2  =        -620  25.33 
  9-13 : 33-40  *-V Tkatchik,D Kamlyuk-I Kravchenko    7 NS  3NT   E P7  +1       -630  37.67 
                                                       8 NS  6K    E K6  =        -920   0.61 
  9-21 : 26-36  *-L Kuznetsova,A Kaminski-A Egorov     9 NS  4K    E PA  -2  +200       99.39 
                                                      10 NS  2P    W K10 -1  +100       93.22 
  9-15 : 23-39  *-V Konstantinov,S Alejnikova-D Mitsur13 NS  3NT   N C5  +4  +720       12.94 
                                                      14 NS  4C    N CA  +2  +480       87.06 
  9-12 : 27-35  *-A Kotov,I Radiukevich-A Chistyakov  15 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      16 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
  9-20 : 31-42  *-A Ananich,A Russky-M Volfson        17 NS  1NT   W T7  +2       -150   0.00 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
  9-17 : 24-38  *-D Prosandejev,A Nehoroshev-P Peredyr19 NS  4C    W P8  =        -620   6.78 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  =   +620       74.67 
  9-14 : 28-34  *-A Sotnikov,T Khachtchevatsky-D Khodk21 NS  4P    W T6  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                                      WYNIK   50.49%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.49%

Session - 3

* = 10  E Gordei          4.0 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 10-15 : 29-35  *-V Konstantinov,A Novik-A Chistyakov  1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 10-12 : 33-42  *-A Kotov,D Kamlyuk-M Volfson          3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W C2  +3       -170  56.17 
 10-20 : 26-38  *-A Ananich,A Kaminski-P Peredyryj     5 NS  5P    S CK  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CA  =        -620  25.33 
 10-17 : 30-34  *-D Prosandejev,E Kutsuk-D Khodkov     7 NS  4Px   N CK  -1       -200  62.33 
                                                       8 NS  5K    E TA  -1   +50       43.83 
 10-14 : 23-41  *-A Sotnikov,S Alejnikova-D Lazar'     9 NS  3Px   N TA  -1       -100  68.50 
                                                      10 NS  1NT   W K6  +1       -120  12.94 
 10-22 : 27-37  *-V Kolbun,I Radiukevich-I Azarova    11 NS  3C    N K5  =   +140       12.94 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -3       -300  19.11 
 10-16 : 24-40  *-A Kostiukevich,A Nehoroshev-I Kravch15 NS  3P    E P2  =        -140   0.61 
                                                      16 NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  12.94 
 10-13 : 28-36  *-V Tkatchik,T Khachtchevatsky-A Egoro17 NS  2NT   W T9  -4  +200       88.89 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K2  +1  +630       66.67 
 10-21 : 32-43  *-L Kuznetsova,A Byckevich-S Karbanovi19 NS  3C    W P3  -1  +100       62.33 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  -1       -100  12.94 
 10-18 : 25-39  *-V Sidortseva,I Tomilin-D Mitsura    21 NS  4P    W C5  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                                      WYNIK   46.29%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.29%

Session - 3

* = 11  S Suknev          2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 11-19 : 26-40  *-S Belko,A Kaminski-I Kravchenko      1 NS  1NT   W K6  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                       2 NS  3T    N KK  =   +110        6.78 
 11-16 : 30-36  *-A Kostiukevich,E Kutsuk-A Egorov     3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  2P    W T2  +2       -170  56.17 
 11-13 : 23-43  *-V Tkatchik,S Alejnikova-S Karbanovic 5 NS  5P    N KW  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CA  =        -620  25.33 
 11-21 : 27-39  *-L Kuznetsova,I Radiukevich-D Mitsura 7 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                       8 NS  4C    E P10 =        -420  25.33 
 11-18 : 31-35  *-V Sidortseva,A Russky-A Chistyakov   9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 11-15 : 24-42  *-V Konstantinov,A Nehoroshev-M Volfso11 NS  3NTx  N K3  =   +550       87.06 
                                                      12 NS  3Kx   E CD  -4  +800       99.39 
 11-12 : 28-38  *-A Kotov,T Khachtchevatsky-P Peredyry13 NS  3NT   N T4  +3  +690        0.61 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
 11-17 : 25-41  *-D Prosandejev,I Tomilin-D Lazar'    17 NS  1NT   W T9  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  5Kx   W P3  -3  +500       11.11 
 11-14 : 29-37  *-A Sotnikov,A Novik-I Azarova        19 NS  4Cx   W P3  -2  +500       93.22 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  +1  +650       87.06 
 11-22 : 33-44  *-V Kolbun,D Kamlyuk-P Dratchuk       21 NS  6P    W T6  =        -980   6.78 
                                                      22 NS  2C    W PA  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                                      WYNIK   52.01%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.01%

Session - 3

* = 12  A Kotov           2.5 ML   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 12-1  : 23-34  *-G Meduhevsky,S Alejnikova-D Khodkov  1 NS  3C    E PW  +1       -170  74.67 
                                                       2 NS  3P    S KW  +1  +170       56.17 
 12-10 : 33-42  *-E Gordei,D Kamlyuk-M Volfson         3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W C2  +3       -170  56.17 
 12-8  : 32-39  *-G Khayutin,A Byckevich-D Mitsura     5 NS  4P    N KW  =   +620       56.17 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W C10 -2  +200       93.22 
 12-6  : 31-36  *-A Khina,A Russky-A Egorov            7 NS  3NT   E K6  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  6K    E P10 -2  +100       62.33 
 12-4  : 30-44  *-S Akulich,E Kutsuk-P Dratchuk        9 NS  2T    W PK  +2       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  2K    N CA  =    +90       74.67 
 12-2  : 29-41  *-N Koshcheyeva,A Novik-D Lazar'      11 NS  3NTx  N PD  +2  +750       99.39 
                                                      12 NS  3NTx  S K10 =   +750       87.06 
 12-11 : 28-38  *-S Suknev,T Khachtchevatsky-P Peredyr13 NS  3NT   N T4  +3  +690        0.61 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
 12-9  : 27-35  *-W Zimborskaya,I Radiukevich-A Chisty15 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      16 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 12-7  : 26-43  *-N Shtanyuk,A Kaminski-S Karbanovich 17 NS  1NT   W T7  -1   +50       27.78 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S KD  +1  +630       66.67 
 12-5  : 25-40  *-V Dovydovskiy,I Tomilin-I Kravchenko19 NS  3NT   E P6  -4  +400       74.67 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  -2       -200   0.61 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                                      WYNIK   53.11%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   54.11%

Session - 3

* = 13  V Tkatchik        1.0 PN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 13-2  : 24-35  *-N Koshcheyeva,A Nehoroshev-A Chistya 3 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 13-11 : 23-43  *-S Suknev,S Alejnikova-S Karbanovich  5 NS  5P    N KW  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CA  =        -620  25.33 
 13-9  : 33-40  *-W Zimborskaya,D Kamlyuk-I Kravchenko 7 NS  3NT   E P7  +1       -630  37.67 
                                                       8 NS  6K    E K6  =        -920   0.61 
 13-7  : 32-37  *-N Shtanyuk,A Byckevich-I Azarova     9 NS  3T    W PK  +1       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 13-5  : 31-34  *-V Dovydovskiy,A Russky-D Khodkov    11 NS  2NT   N C7  +2  +180       50.00 
                                                      12 NS  4C    S PD  -4       -400   0.61 
 13-3  : 30-42  *-M Serebryany,E Kutsuk-M Volfson     13 NS  6NT   N K6  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  6P    S TK  -4       -200   0.61 
 13-1  : 29-39  *-G Meduhevsky,A Novik-D Mitsura      15 NS  4P    E C2  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                      16 NS  4Px   S K3  -2       -300  25.33 
 13-10 : 28-36  *-E Gordei,T Khachtchevatsky-A Egorov 17 NS  2NT   W T9  -4  +200       88.89 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K2  +1  +630       66.67 
 13-8  : 27-44  *-G Khayutin,I Radiukevich-P Dratchuk 19 NS  3P    N CW  -2       -100  50.00 
                                                      20 NS  2C    N TA  +2  +170       31.50 
 13-6  : 26-41  *-A Khina,A Kaminski-D Lazar'         21 NS  4P    W T6  +3       -510  31.50 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                                      WYNIK   44.45%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.45%

Session - 3

* = 14  A Sotnikov       12.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 14-7  : 27-42  *-N Shtanyuk,I Radiukevich-M Volfson   1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S KW  =   +110        6.78 
 14-3  : 25-36  *-M Serebryany,I Tomilin-A Egorov      5 NS  5P    S CA  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4Pxx  W CA  =       -1080   0.61 
 14-1  : 24-44  *-G Meduhevsky,A Nehoroshev-P Dratchuk 7 NS  4Px   N PD  -2       -500  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  6NTx  W PD  -2  +300       99.39 
 14-10 : 23-41  *-E Gordei,S Alejnikova-D Lazar'       9 NS  3Px   N TA  -1       -100  68.50 
                                                      10 NS  1NT   W K6  +1       -120  12.94 
 14-8  : 33-38  *-G Khayutin,D Kamlyuk-P Peredyryj    11 NS  3Px   W CA  -3  +500       74.67 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -2       -200  37.67 
 14-6  : 32-35  *-A Khina,A Byckevich-A Chistyakov    13 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      14 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 14-4  : 31-43  *-S Akulich,A Russky-S Karbanovich    15 NS  2P    E K7  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  5T    S CA  -1        -50  62.33 
 14-2  : 30-40  *-N Koshcheyeva,E Kutsuk-I Kravchenko 17 NS  2NT   W T3  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
 14-11 : 29-37  *-S Suknev,A Novik-I Azarova          19 NS  4Cx   W P3  -2  +500       93.22 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  +1  +650       87.06 
 14-9  : 28-34  *-W Zimborskaya,T Khachtchevatsky-D Kh21 NS  4P    W T6  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                                      WYNIK   57.87%
                                                                                 +/-     0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.37%

Session - 3

* = 15  V Konstantinov    4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 15-10 : 29-35  *-E Gordei,A Novik-A Chistyakov        1 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 15-8  : 28-43  *-G Khayutin,T Khachtchevatsky-S Karba 3 NS  3NT   E K10 +3       -690   0.61 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W PW  +3       -170  56.17 
 15-4  : 26-37  *-S Akulich,A Kaminski-I Azarova       7 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                       8 NS  5T    W PD  -1   +50       43.83 
 15-2  : 25-34  *-N Koshcheyeva,I Tomilin-D Khodkov    9 NS  5T    W PK  -1  +100       87.06 
                                                      10 NS  2C    W P10 -1  +100       93.22 
 15-11 : 24-42  *-S Suknev,A Nehoroshev-M Volfson     11 NS  3NTx  N K3  =   +550       87.06 
                                                      12 NS  3Kx   E CD  -4  +800       99.39 
 15-9  : 23-39  *-W Zimborskaya,S Alejnikova-D Mitsura13 NS  3NT   N C5  +4  +720       12.94 
                                                      14 NS  4C    N CA  +2  +480       87.06 
 15-7  : 33-36  *-N Shtanyuk,D Kamlyuk-A Egorov       15 NS  4P    W P7  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                      16 NS  4Cx   W PD  -1  +200       74.67 
 15-5  : 32-44  *-V Dovydovskiy,A Byckevich-P Dratchuk17 NS  2NT   W T7  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  4C    N TD  =   +620       22.22 
 15-3  : 31-41  *-M Serebryany,A Russky-D Lazar'      19 NS  4Cx   W P2  -2  +500       93.22 
                                                      20 NS  5Tx   E PA  -4 +1100       99.39 
 15-1  : 30-38  *-G Meduhevsky,E Kutsuk-P Peredyryj   21 NS  4P    W KA  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  3C    E PA  =        -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                                      WYNIK   64.91%
                                                                                 +/-     1.16%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   66.07%

Session - 3

* = 16  A Kostiukevich        MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-2  : 31-39  *-N Koshcheyeva,A Russky-D Mitsura     1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  4P    S CD  =   +620       99.39 
 16-11 : 30-36  *-S Suknev,E Kutsuk-A Egorov           3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  2P    W T2  +2       -170  56.17 
 16-9  : 29-44  *-W Zimborskaya,A Novik-P Dratchuk     5 NS  4P    N K10 =   +620       56.17 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W T2  =        -620  25.33 
 16-5  : 27-38  *-V Dovydovskiy,I Radiukevich-P Peredy 9 NS  4T    W PK  =        -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  2K    N T2  -3       -300   0.61 
 16-3  : 26-35  *-M Serebryany,A Kaminski-A Chistyakov11 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      12 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 16-1  : 25-43  *-G Meduhevsky,I Tomilin-S Karbanovich13 NS  6NT   N P5  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -2       -100  19.11 
 16-10 : 24-40  *-E Gordei,A Nehoroshev-I Kravchenko  15 NS  3P    E P2  =        -140   0.61 
                                                      16 NS  4C    W PD  =        -620  12.94 
 16-8  : 23-37  *-G Khayutin,S Alejnikova-I Azarova   17 NS  3NT   W T9  -5  +250      100.00 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K8  +1  +630       66.67 
 16-6  : 33-34  *-A Khina,D Kamlyuk-D Khodkov         19 NS  3C    W C2  =        -140  31.50 
                                                      20 NS  3C    N TA  +1  +170       31.50 
 16-4  : 32-42  *-S Akulich,A Byckevich-M Volfson     21 NS  6P    W P6  =        -980   6.78 
                                                      22 NS  2C    W PA  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                                      WYNIK   41.30%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.30%

Session - 3

* = 17  D Prosandejev     4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-5  : 33-43  *-V Dovydovskiy,D Kamlyuk-S Karbanovic 1 NS  5Kx   S PK  -2       -300  62.33 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S KW  +1  +140       25.33 
 17-3  : 32-40  *-M Serebryany,A Byckevich-I Kravchenk 3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    E KK  +3       -170  56.17 
 17-1  : 31-37  *-G Meduhevsky,A Russky-I Azarova      5 NS  5P    N KW  -1       -100  12.94 
                                                       6 NS  3NT   W C5  -2  +200       93.22 
 17-10 : 30-34  *-E Gordei,E Kutsuk-D Khodkov          7 NS  4Px   N CK  -1       -200  62.33 
                                                       8 NS  5K    E TA  -1   +50       43.83 
 17-6  : 28-39  *-A Khina,T Khachtchevatsky-D Mitsura 11 NS  4C    N PD  -3       -150   0.61 
                                                      12 NS  4Px   E K5  -3  +500       74.67 
 17-4  : 27-36  *-S Akulich,I Radiukevich-A Egorov    13 NS  6P    S P6  +1 +1460       62.33 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
 17-2  : 26-44  *-N Koshcheyeva,A Kaminski-P Dratchuk 15 NS  2P    E K7  =        -110  31.50 
                                                      16 NS  5Kx   E TA  =        -750   0.61 
 17-11 : 25-41  *-S Suknev,I Tomilin-D Lazar'         17 NS  1NT   W T9  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  5Kx   W P3  -3  +500       11.11 
 17-9  : 24-38  *-W Zimborskaya,A Nehoroshev-P Peredyr19 NS  4C    W P8  =        -620   6.78 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  =   +620       74.67 
 17-7  : 23-35  *-N Shtanyuk,S Alejnikova-A Chistyakov21 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      22 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                                      WYNIK   43.36%
                                                                                 +/-     0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   43.86%

Session - 3

* = 18  V Sidortseva      1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-8  : 24-36  *-G Khayutin,A Nehoroshev-A Egorov     1 NS  1NT   W K6  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S K6  +2  +170       56.17 
 18-6  : 23-44  *-A Khina,S Alejnikova-P Dratchuk      3 NS  6C    E TW  -1  +100       99.39 
                                                       4 NS  4P    W KK  =        -620   0.61 
 18-4  : 33-41  *-S Akulich,D Kamlyuk-D Lazar'         5 NS  6Px   S CA  -1       -200   0.61 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W TA  -1  +100       68.50 
 18-2  : 32-38  *-N Koshcheyeva,A Byckevich-P Peredyry 7 NS  3NT   E K6  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  7NT   W PD  -3  +150       80.89 
 18-11 : 31-35  *-S Suknev,A Russky-A Chistyakov       9 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 18-7  : 29-40  *-N Shtanyuk,A Novik-I Kravchenko     13 NS  6NT   N K7  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S KA  -2       -100  19.11 
 18-5  : 28-37  *-V Dovydovskiy,T Khachtchevatsky-I Az15 NS  2P    E P2  =        -110  31.50 
                                                      16 NS  3C    W PD  =        -140  37.67 
 18-3  : 27-34  *-M Serebryany,I Radiukevich-D Khodkov17 NS  2NT   W CW  -1   +50       27.78 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
 18-1  : 26-42  *-G Meduhevsky,A Kaminski-M Volfson   19 NS  4C    W P2  =        -620   6.78 
                                                      20 NS  2C    N TA  +3  +200       56.17 
 18-10 : 25-39  *-E Gordei,I Tomilin-D Mitsura        21 NS  4P    W C5  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                                      WYNIK   50.03%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   51.03%

Session - 3

* = 19  S Belko           2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-11 : 26-40  *-S Suknev,A Kaminski-I Kravchenko     1 NS  1NT   W K6  -2  +100       93.22 
                                                       2 NS  3T    N KK  =   +110        6.78 
 19-9  : 25-37  *-W Zimborskaya,I Tomilin-I Azarova    3 NS  3NT   E TW  =        -600  80.89 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W T2  +3       -170  56.17 
 19-7  : 24-34  *-N Shtanyuk,A Nehoroshev-D Khodkov    5 NS  6Cx   E TK  -3  +500       37.67 
                                                       6 NS  2P    W K3  =        -110  50.00 
 19-5  : 23-42  *-V Dovydovskiy,S Alejnikova-M Volfson 7 NS  5C    W PA  -2  +200       99.39 
                                                       8 NS  5T    W PD  -3  +150       80.89 
 19-3  : 33-39  *-M Serebryany,D Kamlyuk-D Mitsura     9 NS  4P    S CA  -2       -100  68.50 
                                                      10 NS  1NT   N P6  -1       -100  25.33 
 19-1  : 32-36  *-G Meduhevsky,A Byckevich-A Egorov   11 NS  3NT   S P4  =   +400       62.33 
                                                      12 NS  2Px   E K5  -1  +100       62.33 
 19-8  : 30-41  *-G Khayutin,E Kutsuk-D Lazar'        15 NS  1NT   W C2  +1       -120  12.94 
                                                      16 NS  5Tx   N KA  =   +550       99.39 
 19-6  : 29-38  *-A Khina,A Novik-P Peredyryj         17 NS  2NT   W T7  -2  +100       61.11 
                                                      18 NS  4Kx   W P3  -1  +100        0.00 
 19-4  : 28-35  *-S Akulich,T Khachtchevatsky-A Chisty19 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      20 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 19-2  : 27-43  *-N Koshcheyeva,I Radiukevich-S Karban21 NS  5P    W T6  +1       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  3C    W PA  =        -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                                      WYNIK   55.16%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   56.16%

Session - 3

* = 20  A Ananich         2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-3  : 28-44  *-M Serebryany,T Khachtchevatsky-P Dra 1 NS  4C    E T7  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S CD  +3  +200       87.06 
 20-1  : 27-41  *-G Meduhevsky,I Radiukevich-D Lazar'  3 NS  3NT   E TW  =        -600  80.89 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W P10 +3       -170  56.17 
 20-10 : 26-38  *-E Gordei,A Kaminski-P Peredyryj      5 NS  5P    S CK  =   +650       87.06 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W CA  =        -620  25.33 
 20-8  : 25-35  *-G Khayutin,I Tomilin-A Chistyakov    7 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 20-6  : 24-43  *-A Khina,A Nehoroshev-S Karbanovich   9 NS  3T    W PK  +2       -150   0.61 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 20-4  : 23-40  *-S Akulich,S Alejnikova-I Kravchenko 11 NS  2C    N PD  +2  +170       37.67 
                                                      12 NS  2P    E K5  -1   +50       50.00 
 20-2  : 33-37  *-N Koshcheyeva,D Kamlyuk-I Azarova   13 NS  6NT   N P3  +1 +1470       87.06 
                                                      14 NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450       74.67 
 20-9  : 31-42  *-W Zimborskaya,A Russky-M Volfson    17 NS  1NT   W T7  +2       -150   0.00 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +630       66.67 
 20-7  : 30-39  *-N Shtanyuk,E Kutsuk-D Mitsura       19 NS  2C    W P3  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                      20 NS  3C    N TA  +2  +200       56.17 
 20-5  : 29-36  *-V Dovydovskiy,A Novik-A Egorov      21 NS  4P    W T6  +2       -480  74.67 
                                                      22 NS  4P    W PK  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                                      WYNIK   53.89%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   54.89%

Session - 3

* = 21  L Kuznetsova      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 21-6  : 30-37  *-A Khina,E Kutsuk-I Azarova           1 NS  4C    E PW  =        -420  31.50 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S CD  +2  +170       56.17 
 21-4  : 29-34  *-S Akulich,A Novik-D Khodkov          3 NS  4C    E TW  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W T4  +3       -170  56.17 
 21-2  : 28-42  *-N Koshcheyeva,T Khachtchevatsky-M Vo 5 NS  5Cx   W TA  -2  +300       25.33 
                                                       6 NS  4P    W K3  -1  +100       68.50 
 21-11 : 27-39  *-S Suknev,I Radiukevich-D Mitsura     7 NS  4C    W PA  -1  +100       80.89 
                                                       8 NS  4C    E P10 =        -420  25.33 
 21-9  : 26-36  *-W Zimborskaya,A Kaminski-A Egorov    9 NS  4K    E PA  -2  +200       99.39 
                                                      10 NS  2P    W K10 -1  +100       93.22 
 21-7  : 25-44  *-N Shtanyuk,I Tomilin-P Dratchuk     11 NS  2NT   N C7  +1  +150       25.33 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -3       -300  19.11 
 21-5  : 24-41  *-V Dovydovskiy,A Nehoroshev-D Lazar' 13 NS  6NT   N K7  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  5Tx   W PD  -3  +500       99.39 
 21-3  : 23-38  *-M Serebryany,S Alejnikova-P Peredyry15 NS  3P    W K7  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  5Tx   S T4  -1       -100  50.00 
 21-10 : 32-43  *-E Gordei,A Byckevich-S Karbanovich  19 NS  3C    W P3  -1  +100       62.33 
                                                      20 NS  4C    N TA  -1       -100  12.94 
 21-8  : 31-40  *-G Khayutin,A Russky-I Kravchenko    21 NS  4P    E T6  +3       -510  31.50 
                                                      22 NS  3NT   E C4  =        -600   0.61 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                                      WYNIK   48.77%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   48.77%

Session - 3

* = 22  V Kolbun          1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-9  : 32-41  *-W Zimborskaya,A Byckevich-D Lazar'   1 NS  4C    E PW  +1       -450   0.61 
                                                       2 NS  2P    S TK  +2  +170       56.17 
 22-7  : 31-38  *-N Shtanyuk,A Russky-P Peredyryj      3 NS  4C    E P6  +1       -650  37.67 
                                                       4 NS  1P    W P10 +3       -170  56.17 
 22-5  : 30-35  *-V Dovydovskiy,E Kutsuk-A Chistyakov  5 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 NS  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 22-3  : 29-43  *-M Serebryany,A Novik-S Karbanovich   7 NS  3NT   E K5  +2       -660  12.94 
                                                       8 NS  4Px   N K2  -3       -500  12.94 
 22-1  : 28-40  *-G Meduhevsky,T Khachtchevatsky-I Kra 9 NS  3T    W PK  +1       -130  31.50 
                                                      10 NS  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 22-10 : 27-37  *-E Gordei,I Radiukevich-I Azarova    11 NS  3C    N K5  =   +140       12.94 
                                                      12 NS  3NT   S PD  -3       -300  19.11 
 22-8  : 26-34  *-G Khayutin,A Kaminski-D Khodkov     13 NS  6NT   S T7  =  +1440       37.67 
                                                      14 NS  3P    S TK  -1        -50  50.00 
 22-6  : 25-42  *-A Khina,I Tomilin-M Volfson         15 NS  4P    W P9  -1   +50       62.33 
                                                      16 NS  6C    W T2  -4  +400       87.06 
 22-4  : 24-39  *-S Akulich,A Nehoroshev-D Mitsura    17 NS  1NT   W T7  =         -90  11.11 
                                                      18 NS  3NT   S K10 +1  +630       66.67 
 22-11 : 33-44  *-S Suknev,D Kamlyuk-P Dratchuk       21 NS  6P    W T6  =        -980   6.78 
                                                      22 NS  2C    W PA  +1       -140  31.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                                      WYNIK   37.16%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   38.16%

Session - 3

* = 23  S Alejnikova       .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 12-1  : 23-34  A Kotov-G Meduhevsky,*-D Khodkov       1 EW  3C    E PW  +1       +170  25.33 
                                                       2 EW  3P    S KW  +1  -170       43.83 
 18-6  : 23-44  V Sidortseva-A Khina,*-P Dratchuk      3 EW  6C    E TW  -1  -100        0.61 
                                                       4 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  99.39 
 13-11 : 23-43  V Tkatchik-S Suknev,*-S Karbanovich    5 EW  5P    N KW  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CA  =        +620  74.67 
 19-5  : 23-42  S Belko-V Dovydovskiy,*-M Volfson      7 EW  5C    W PA  -2  -200        0.61 
                                                       8 EW  5T    W PD  -3  -150       19.11 
 14-10 : 23-41  A Sotnikov-E Gordei,*-D Lazar'         9 EW  3Px   N TA  -1       +100  31.50 
                                                      10 EW  1NT   W K6  +1       +120  87.06 
 20-4  : 23-40  A Ananich-S Akulich,*-I Kravchenko    11 EW  2C    N PD  +2  -170       62.33 
                                                      12 EW  2P    E K5  -1   -50       50.00 
 15-9  : 23-39  V Konstantinov-W Zimborskaya,*-D Mitsu13 EW  3NT   N C5  +4  -720       87.06 
                                                      14 EW  4C    N CA  +2  -480       12.94 
 21-3  : 23-38  L Kuznetsova-M Serebryany,*-P Peredyry15 EW  3P    W K7  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  5Tx   S T4  -1       +100  50.00 
 16-8  : 23-37  A Kostiukevich-G Khayutin,*-I Azarova 17 EW  3NT   W T9  -5  -250        0.00 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K8  +1  -630       33.33 
 17-7  : 23-35  D Prosandejev-N Shtanyuk,*-A Chistyako21 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      22 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                                      WYNIK   41.42%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.42%

Session - 3

* = 24  A Nehoroshev      4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-8  : 24-36  V Sidortseva-G Khayutin,*-A Egorov     1 EW  1NT   W K6  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S K6  +2  -170       43.83 
 13-2  : 24-35  V Tkatchik-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Chistyako 3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 19-7  : 24-34  S Belko-N Shtanyuk,*-D Khodkov         5 EW  6Cx   E TK  -3  -500       62.33 
                                                       6 EW  2P    W K3  =        +110  50.00 
 14-1  : 24-44  A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky,*-P Dratchuk   7 EW  4Px   N PD  -2       +500  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  6NTx  W PD  -2  -300        0.61 
 20-6  : 24-43  A Ananich-A Khina,*-S Karbanovich      9 EW  3T    W PK  +2       +150  99.39 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 15-11 : 24-42  V Konstantinov-S Suknev,*-M Volfson   11 EW  3NTx  N K3  =   -550       12.94 
                                                      12 EW  3Kx   E CD  -4  -800        0.61 
 21-5  : 24-41  L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy,*-D Lazar' 13 EW  6NT   N K7  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  5Tx   W PD  -3  -500        0.61 
 16-10 : 24-40  A Kostiukevich-E Gordei,*-I Kravchenko15 EW  3P    E P2  =        +140  99.39 
                                                      16 EW  4C    W PD  =        +620  87.06 
 22-4  : 24-39  V Kolbun-S Akulich,*-D Mitsura        17 EW  1NT   W T7  =         +90  88.89 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K10 +1  -630       33.33 
 17-9  : 24-38  D Prosandejev-W Zimborskaya,*-P Peredy19 EW  4C    W P8  =        +620  93.22 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  =   -620       25.33 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                                      WYNIK   48.33%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   49.33%

Session - 3

* = 25  I Tomilin         2.5 GR   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-9  : 25-37  S Belko-W Zimborskaya,*-I Azarova      3 EW  3NT   E TW  =        +600  19.11 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W T2  +3       +170  43.83 
 14-3  : 25-36  A Sotnikov-M Serebryany,*-A Egorov     5 EW  5P    S CA  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4Pxx  W CA  =       +1080  99.39 
 20-8  : 25-35  A Ananich-G Khayutin,*-A Chistyakov    7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 15-2  : 25-34  V Konstantinov-N Koshcheyeva,*-D Khodk 9 EW  5T    W PK  -1  -100       12.94 
                                                      10 EW  2C    W P10 -1  -100        6.78 
 21-7  : 25-44  L Kuznetsova-N Shtanyuk,*-P Dratchuk  11 EW  2NT   N C7  +1  -150       74.67 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -3       +300  80.89 
 16-1  : 25-43  A Kostiukevich-G Meduhevsky,*-S Karban13 EW  6NT   N P5  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -2       +100  80.89 
 22-6  : 25-42  V Kolbun-A Khina,*-M Volfson          15 EW  4P    W P9  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  6C    W T2  -4  -400       12.94 
 17-11 : 25-41  D Prosandejev-S Suknev,*-D Lazar'     17 EW  1NT   W T9  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  5Kx   W P3  -3  -500       88.89 
 12-5  : 25-40  A Kotov-V Dovydovskiy,*-I Kravchenko  19 EW  3NT   E P6  -4  -400       25.33 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  -2       +200  99.39 
 18-10 : 25-39  V Sidortseva-E Gordei,*-D Mitsura     21 EW  4P    W C5  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                                      WYNIK   44.60%
                                                                                 +/-     0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.10%

Session - 3

* = 26  A Kaminski        1.0 GR   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-11 : 26-40  S Belko-S Suknev,*-I Kravchenko        1 EW  1NT   W K6  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                       2 EW  3T    N KK  =   -110       93.22 
 20-10 : 26-38  A Ananich-E Gordei,*-P Peredyryj       5 EW  5P    S CK  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CA  =        +620  74.67 
 15-4  : 26-37  V Konstantinov-S Akulich,*-I Azarova   7 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                       8 EW  5T    W PD  -1   -50       56.17 
 21-9  : 26-36  L Kuznetsova-W Zimborskaya,*-A Egorov  9 EW  4K    E PA  -2  -200        0.61 
                                                      10 EW  2P    W K10 -1  -100        6.78 
 16-3  : 26-35  A Kostiukevich-M Serebryany,*-A Chisty11 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      12 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 22-8  : 26-34  V Kolbun-G Khayutin,*-D Khodkov       13 EW  6NT   S T7  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  3P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 17-2  : 26-44  D Prosandejev-N Koshcheyeva,*-P Dratch15 EW  2P    E K7  =        +110  68.50 
                                                      16 EW  5Kx   E TA  =        +750  99.39 
 12-7  : 26-43  A Kotov-N Shtanyuk,*-S Karbanovich    17 EW  1NT   W T7  -1   -50       72.22 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S KD  +1  -630       33.33 
 18-1  : 26-42  V Sidortseva-G Meduhevsky,*-M Volfson 19 EW  4C    W P2  =        +620  93.22 
                                                      20 EW  2C    N TA  +3  -200       43.83 
 13-6  : 26-41  V Tkatchik-A Khina,*-D Lazar'         21 EW  4P    W T6  +3       +510  68.50 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                                      WYNIK   49.04%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.04%

Session - 3

* = 27  I Radiukevich     7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 14-7  : 27-42  A Sotnikov-N Shtanyuk,*-M Volfson      1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S KW  =   -110       93.22 
 20-1  : 27-41  A Ananich-G Meduhevsky,*-D Lazar'      3 EW  3NT   E TW  =        +600  19.11 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W P10 +3       +170  43.83 
 21-11 : 27-39  L Kuznetsova-S Suknev,*-D Mitsura      7 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                       8 EW  4C    E P10 =        +420  74.67 
 16-5  : 27-38  A Kostiukevich-V Dovydovskiy,*-P Pered 9 EW  4T    W PK  =        +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  2K    N T2  -3       +300  99.39 
 22-10 : 27-37  V Kolbun-E Gordei,*-I Azarova         11 EW  3C    N K5  =   -140       87.06 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -3       +300  80.89 
 17-4  : 27-36  D Prosandejev-S Akulich,*-A Egorov    13 EW  6P    S P6  +1 -1460       37.67 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 12-9  : 27-35  A Kotov-W Zimborskaya,*-A Chistyakov  15 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      16 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 18-3  : 27-34  V Sidortseva-M Serebryany,*-D Khodkov 17 EW  2NT   W CW  -1   -50       72.22 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 13-8  : 27-44  V Tkatchik-G Khayutin,*-P Dratchuk    19 EW  3P    N CW  -2       +100  50.00 
                                                      20 EW  2C    N TA  +2  -170       68.50 
 19-2  : 27-43  S Belko-N Koshcheyeva,*-S Karbanovich 21 EW  5P    W T6  +1       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  3C    W PA  =        +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                                      WYNIK   57.99%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.99%

Session - 3

* = 28  T Khachtchevatsky 4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-3  : 28-44  A Ananich-M Serebryany,*-P Dratchuk    1 EW  4C    E T7  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S CD  +3  -200       12.94 
 15-8  : 28-43  V Konstantinov-G Khayutin,*-S Karbanov 3 EW  3NT   E K10 +3       +690  99.39 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W PW  +3       +170  43.83 
 21-2  : 28-42  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva,*-M Volfson 5 EW  5Cx   W TA  -2  -300       74.67 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W K3  -1  -100       31.50 
 22-1  : 28-40  V Kolbun-G Meduhevsky,*-I Kravchenko   9 EW  3T    W PK  +1       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 17-6  : 28-39  D Prosandejev-A Khina,*-D Mitsura     11 EW  4C    N PD  -3       +150  99.39 
                                                      12 EW  4Px   E K5  -3  -500       25.33 
 12-11 : 28-38  A Kotov-S Suknev,*-P Peredyryj        13 EW  3NT   N T4  +3  -690       99.39 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 18-5  : 28-37  V Sidortseva-V Dovydovskiy,*-I Azarova15 EW  2P    E P2  =        +110  68.50 
                                                      16 EW  3C    W PD  =        +140  62.33 
 13-10 : 28-36  V Tkatchik-E Gordei,*-A Egorov        17 EW  2NT   W T9  -4  -200       11.11 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K2  +1  -630       33.33 
 19-4  : 28-35  S Belko-S Akulich,*-A Chistyakov      19 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      20 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 14-9  : 28-34  A Sotnikov-W Zimborskaya,*-D Khodkov  21 EW  4P    W T6  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                                      WYNIK   52.16%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.16%

Session - 3

* = 29  A Novik            .5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 15-10 : 29-35  V Konstantinov-E Gordei,*-A Chistyakov 1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 21-4  : 29-34  L Kuznetsova-S Akulich,*-D Khodkov     3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W T4  +3       +170  43.83 
 16-9  : 29-44  A Kostiukevich-W Zimborskaya,*-P Dratc 5 EW  4P    N K10 =   -620       43.83 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W T2  =        +620  74.67 
 22-3  : 29-43  V Kolbun-M Serebryany,*-S Karbanovich  7 EW  3NT   E K5  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   N K2  -3       +500  87.06 
 12-2  : 29-41  A Kotov-N Koshcheyeva,*-D Lazar'      11 EW  3NTx  N PD  +2  -750        0.61 
                                                      12 EW  3NTx  S K10 =   -750       12.94 
 18-7  : 29-40  V Sidortseva-N Shtanyuk,*-I Kravchenko13 EW  6NT   N K7  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S KA  -2       +100  80.89 
 13-1  : 29-39  V Tkatchik-G Meduhevsky,*-D Mitsura   15 EW  4P    E C2  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                      16 EW  4Px   S K3  -2       +300  74.67 
 19-6  : 29-38  S Belko-A Khina,*-P Peredyryj         17 EW  2NT   W T7  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  4Kx   W P3  -1  -100      100.00 
 14-11 : 29-37  A Sotnikov-S Suknev,*-I Azarova       19 EW  4Cx   W P3  -2  -500        6.78 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  +1  -650       12.94 
 20-5  : 29-36  A Ananich-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Egorov    21 EW  4P    W T6  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4P    W PK  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                                      WYNIK   44.53%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.53%

Session - 3

* = 30  E Kutsuk          2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 21-6  : 30-37  L Kuznetsova-A Khina,*-I Azarova       1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S CD  +2  -170       43.83 
 16-11 : 30-36  A Kostiukevich-S Suknev,*-A Egorov     3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  2P    W T2  +2       +170  43.83 
 22-5  : 30-35  V Kolbun-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Chistyakov  5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 17-10 : 30-34  D Prosandejev-E Gordei,*-D Khodkov     7 EW  4Px   N CK  -1       +200  37.67 
                                                       8 EW  5K    E TA  -1   -50       56.17 
 12-4  : 30-44  A Kotov-S Akulich,*-P Dratchuk         9 EW  2T    W PK  +2       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  2K    N CA  =    -90       25.33 
 13-3  : 30-42  V Tkatchik-M Serebryany,*-M Volfson   13 EW  6NT   N K6  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  6P    S TK  -4       +200  99.39 
 19-8  : 30-41  S Belko-G Khayutin,*-D Lazar'         15 EW  1NT   W C2  +1       +120  87.06 
                                                      16 EW  5Tx   N KA  =   -550        0.61 
 14-2  : 30-40  A Sotnikov-N Koshcheyeva,*-I Kravchenk17 EW  2NT   W T3  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 20-7  : 30-39  A Ananich-N Shtanyuk,*-D Mitsura      19 EW  2C    W P3  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                      20 EW  3C    N TA  +2  -200       43.83 
 15-1  : 30-38  V Konstantinov-G Meduhevsky,*-P Peredy21 EW  4P    W KA  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  3C    E PA  =        +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                                      WYNIK   51.70%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.70%

Session - 3

* = 31  A Russky          2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-2  : 31-39  A Kostiukevich-N Koshcheyeva,*-D Mitsu 1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  4P    S CD  =   -620        0.61 
 22-7  : 31-38  V Kolbun-N Shtanyuk,*-P Peredyryj      3 EW  4C    E P6  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W P10 +3       +170  43.83 
 17-1  : 31-37  D Prosandejev-G Meduhevsky,*-I Azarova 5 EW  5P    N KW  -1       +100  87.06 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   W C5  -2  -200        6.78 
 12-6  : 31-36  A Kotov-A Khina,*-A Egorov             7 EW  3NT   E K6  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  6K    E P10 -2  -100       37.67 
 18-11 : 31-35  V Sidortseva-S Suknev,*-A Chistyakov   9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 13-5  : 31-34  V Tkatchik-V Dovydovskiy,*-D Khodkov  11 EW  2NT   N C7  +2  -180       50.00 
                                                      12 EW  4C    S PD  -4       +400  99.39 
 14-4  : 31-43  A Sotnikov-S Akulich,*-S Karbanovich  15 EW  2P    E K7  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  5T    S CA  -1        +50  37.67 
 20-9  : 31-42  A Ananich-W Zimborskaya,*-M Volfson   17 EW  1NT   W T7  +2       +150 100.00 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 15-3  : 31-41  V Konstantinov-M Serebryany,*-D Lazar'19 EW  4Cx   W P2  -2  -500        6.78 
                                                      20 EW  5Tx   E PA  -4 -1100        0.61 
 21-8  : 31-40  L Kuznetsova-G Khayutin,*-I Kravchenko21 EW  4P    E T6  +3       +510  68.50 
                                                      22 EW  3NT   E C4  =        +600  99.39 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                                      WYNIK   51.36%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.36%

Session - 3

* = 32  A Byckevich       1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-9  : 32-41  V Kolbun-W Zimborskaya,*-D Lazar'      1 EW  4C    E PW  +1       +450  99.39 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S TK  +2  -170       43.83 
 17-3  : 32-40  D Prosandejev-M Serebryany,*-I Kravche 3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    E KK  +3       +170  43.83 
 12-8  : 32-39  A Kotov-G Khayutin,*-D Mitsura         5 EW  4P    N KW  =   -620       43.83 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W C10 -2  -200        6.78 
 18-2  : 32-38  V Sidortseva-N Koshcheyeva,*-P Peredyr 7 EW  3NT   E K6  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  7NT   W PD  -3  -150       19.11 
 13-7  : 32-37  V Tkatchik-N Shtanyuk,*-I Azarova      9 EW  3T    W PK  +1       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 19-1  : 32-36  S Belko-G Meduhevsky,*-A Egorov       11 EW  3NT   S P4  =   -400       37.67 
                                                      12 EW  2Px   E K5  -1  -100       37.67 
 14-6  : 32-35  A Sotnikov-A Khina,*-A Chistyakov     13 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      14 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 15-5  : 32-44  V Konstantinov-V Dovydovskiy,*-P Dratc17 EW  2NT   W T7  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  4C    N TD  =   -620       77.78 
 21-10 : 32-43  L Kuznetsova-E Gordei,*-S Karbanovich 19 EW  3C    W P3  -1  -100       37.67 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  -1       +100  87.06 
 16-4  : 32-42  A Kostiukevich-S Akulich,*-M Volfson  21 EW  6P    W P6  =        +980  93.22 
                                                      22 EW  2C    W PA  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                                      WYNIK   55.16%
                                                                                 +/-     1.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   56.16%

Session - 3

* = 33  D Kamlyuk         4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-5  : 33-43  D Prosandejev-V Dovydovskiy,*-S Karban 1 EW  5Kx   S PK  -2       +300  37.67 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S KW  +1  -140       74.67 
 12-10 : 33-42  A Kotov-E Gordei,*-M Volfson           3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W C2  +3       +170  43.83 
 18-4  : 33-41  V Sidortseva-S Akulich,*-D Lazar'      5 EW  6Px   S CA  -1       +200  99.39 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W TA  -1  -100       31.50 
 13-9  : 33-40  V Tkatchik-W Zimborskaya,*-I Kravchenk 7 EW  3NT   E P7  +1       +630  62.33 
                                                       8 EW  6K    E K6  =        +920  99.39 
 19-3  : 33-39  S Belko-M Serebryany,*-D Mitsura       9 EW  4P    S CA  -2       +100  31.50 
                                                      10 EW  1NT   N P6  -1       +100  74.67 
 14-8  : 33-38  A Sotnikov-G Khayutin,*-P Peredyryj   11 EW  3Px   W CA  -3  -500       25.33 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -2       +200  62.33 
 20-2  : 33-37  A Ananich-N Koshcheyeva,*-I Azarova   13 EW  6NT   N P3  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450       25.33 
 15-7  : 33-36  V Konstantinov-N Shtanyuk,*-A Egorov  15 EW  4P    W P7  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                      16 EW  4Cx   W PD  -1  -200       25.33 
 16-6  : 33-34  A Kostiukevich-A Khina,*-D Khodkov    19 EW  3C    W C2  =        +140  68.50 
                                                      20 EW  3C    N TA  +1  -170       68.50 
 22-11 : 33-44  V Kolbun-S Suknev,*-P Dratchuk        21 EW  6P    W T6  =        +980  93.22 
                                                      22 EW  2C    W PA  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                                      WYNIK   53.70%
                                                                                 +/-    -0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   53.20%

Session - 3

* = 34  D Khodkov         4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 12-1  : 34-23  A Kotov-G Meduhevsky,*-S Alejnikova    1 EW  3C    E PW  +1       +170  25.33 
                                                       2 EW  3P    S KW  +1  -170       43.83 
 21-4  : 34-29  L Kuznetsova-S Akulich,*-A Novik       3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W T4  +3       +170  43.83 
 19-7  : 34-24  S Belko-N Shtanyuk,*-A Nehoroshev      5 EW  6Cx   E TK  -3  -500       62.33 
                                                       6 EW  2P    W K3  =        +110  50.00 
 17-10 : 34-30  D Prosandejev-E Gordei,*-E Kutsuk      7 EW  4Px   N CK  -1       +200  37.67 
                                                       8 EW  5K    E TA  -1   -50       56.17 
 15-2  : 34-25  V Konstantinov-N Koshcheyeva,*-I Tomil 9 EW  5T    W PK  -1  -100       12.94 
                                                      10 EW  2C    W P10 -1  -100        6.78 
 13-5  : 34-31  V Tkatchik-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Russky   11 EW  2NT   N C7  +2  -180       50.00 
                                                      12 EW  4C    S PD  -4       +400  99.39 
 22-8  : 34-26  V Kolbun-G Khayutin,*-A Kaminski      13 EW  6NT   S T7  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  3P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 18-3  : 34-27  V Sidortseva-M Serebryany,*-I Radiukev17 EW  2NT   W CW  -1   -50       72.22 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 16-6  : 34-33  A Kostiukevich-A Khina,*-D Kamlyuk    19 EW  3C    W C2  =        +140  68.50 
                                                      20 EW  3C    N TA  +1  -170       68.50 
 14-9  : 34-28  A Sotnikov-W Zimborskaya,*-T Khachtche21 EW  4P    W T6  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  15 16                                                      WYNIK   47.50%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   47.50%

Session - 3

* = 35  A Chistyakov      1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 15-10 : 35-29  V Konstantinov-E Gordei,*-A Novik      1 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       2 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 13-2  : 35-24  V Tkatchik-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Nehoroshe 3 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       4 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 22-5  : 35-30  V Kolbun-V Dovydovskiy,*-E Kutsuk      5 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       6 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 20-8  : 35-25  A Ananich-G Khayutin,*-I Tomilin       7 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 18-11 : 35-31  V Sidortseva-S Suknev,*-A Russky       9 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      10 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 16-3  : 35-26  A Kostiukevich-M Serebryany,*-A Kamins11 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      12 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 14-6  : 35-32  A Sotnikov-A Khina,*-A Byckevich      13 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      14 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 12-9  : 35-27  A Kotov-W Zimborskaya,*-I Radiukevich 15 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      16 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 19-4  : 35-28  S Belko-S Akulich,*-T Khachtchevatsky 19 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      20 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
 17-7  : 35-23  D Prosandejev-N Shtanyuk,*-S Alejnikov21 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                      22 EW  SREDNIA           úrednia  50.00 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  17 18                                                      WYNIK   50.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   50.00%

Session - 3

* = 36  A Egorov          4.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 18-8  : 36-24  V Sidortseva-G Khayutin,*-A Nehoroshev 1 EW  1NT   W K6  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S K6  +2  -170       43.83 
 16-11 : 36-30  A Kostiukevich-S Suknev,*-E Kutsuk     3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  2P    W T2  +2       +170  43.83 
 14-3  : 36-25  A Sotnikov-M Serebryany,*-I Tomilin    5 EW  5P    S CA  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4Pxx  W CA  =       +1080  99.39 
 12-6  : 36-31  A Kotov-A Khina,*-A Russky             7 EW  3NT   E K6  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  6K    E P10 -2  -100       37.67 
 21-9  : 36-26  L Kuznetsova-W Zimborskaya,*-A Kaminsk 9 EW  4K    E PA  -2  -200        0.61 
                                                      10 EW  2P    W K10 -1  -100        6.78 
 19-1  : 36-32  S Belko-G Meduhevsky,*-A Byckevich    11 EW  3NT   S P4  =   -400       37.67 
                                                      12 EW  2Px   E K5  -1  -100       37.67 
 17-4  : 36-27  D Prosandejev-S Akulich,*-I Radiukevic13 EW  6P    S P6  +1 -1460       37.67 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 15-7  : 36-33  V Konstantinov-N Shtanyuk,*-D Kamlyuk 15 EW  4P    W P7  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                      16 EW  4Cx   W PD  -1  -200       25.33 
 13-10 : 36-28  V Tkatchik-E Gordei,*-T Khachtchevatsk17 EW  2NT   W T9  -4  -200       11.11 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K2  +1  -630       33.33 
 20-5  : 36-29  A Ananich-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Novik     21 EW  4P    W T6  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4P    W PK  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  19 20                                                      WYNIK   34.26%
                                                                                 +/-    -0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   33.76%

Session - 3

* = 37  I Azarova         1.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 21-6  : 37-30  L Kuznetsova-A Khina,*-E Kutsuk        1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S CD  +2  -170       43.83 
 19-9  : 37-25  S Belko-W Zimborskaya,*-I Tomilin      3 EW  3NT   E TW  =        +600  19.11 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W T2  +3       +170  43.83 
 17-1  : 37-31  D Prosandejev-G Meduhevsky,*-A Russky  5 EW  5P    N KW  -1       +100  87.06 
                                                       6 EW  3NT   W C5  -2  -200        6.78 
 15-4  : 37-26  V Konstantinov-S Akulich,*-A Kaminski  7 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                       8 EW  5T    W PD  -1   -50       56.17 
 13-7  : 37-32  V Tkatchik-N Shtanyuk,*-A Byckevich    9 EW  3T    W PK  +1       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 22-10 : 37-27  V Kolbun-E Gordei,*-I Radiukevich     11 EW  3C    N K5  =   -140       87.06 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -3       +300  80.89 
 20-2  : 37-33  A Ananich-N Koshcheyeva,*-D Kamlyuk   13 EW  6NT   N P3  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450       25.33 
 18-5  : 37-28  V Sidortseva-V Dovydovskiy,*-T Khachtc15 EW  2P    E P2  =        +110  68.50 
                                                      16 EW  3C    W PD  =        +140  62.33 
 16-8  : 37-23  A Kostiukevich-G Khayutin,*-S Alejniko17 EW  3NT   W T9  -5  -250        0.00 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K8  +1  -630       33.33 
 14-11 : 37-29  A Sotnikov-S Suknev,*-A Novik         19 EW  4Cx   W P3  -2  -500        6.78 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  +1  -650       12.94 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  21 22                                                      WYNIK   42.65%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.65%

Session - 3

* = 38  P Peredyryj       2.5 BR   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-7  : 38-31  V Kolbun-N Shtanyuk,*-A Russky         3 EW  4C    E P6  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W P10 +3       +170  43.83 
 20-10 : 38-26  A Ananich-E Gordei,*-A Kaminski        5 EW  5P    S CK  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CA  =        +620  74.67 
 18-2  : 38-32  V Sidortseva-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Byckevi 7 EW  3NT   E K6  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  7NT   W PD  -3  -150       19.11 
 16-5  : 38-27  A Kostiukevich-V Dovydovskiy,*-I Radiu 9 EW  4T    W PK  =        +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  2K    N T2  -3       +300  99.39 
 14-8  : 38-33  A Sotnikov-G Khayutin,*-D Kamlyuk     11 EW  3Px   W CA  -3  -500       25.33 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -2       +200  62.33 
 12-11 : 38-28  A Kotov-S Suknev,*-T Khachtchevatsky  13 EW  3NT   N T4  +3  -690       99.39 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -1        +50  50.00 
 21-3  : 38-23  L Kuznetsova-M Serebryany,*-S Alejniko15 EW  3P    W K7  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  5Tx   S T4  -1       +100  50.00 
 19-6  : 38-29  S Belko-A Khina,*-A Novik             17 EW  2NT   W T7  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  4Kx   W P3  -1  -100      100.00 
 17-9  : 38-24  D Prosandejev-W Zimborskaya,*-A Nehoro19 EW  4C    W P8  =        +620  93.22 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  =   -620       25.33 
 15-1  : 38-30  V Konstantinov-G Meduhevsky,*-E Kutsuk21 EW  4P    W KA  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  3C    E PA  =        +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   1  2                                                      WYNIK   57.19%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   57.19%

Session - 3

* = 39  D Mitsura         1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 16-2  : 39-31  A Kostiukevich-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Russk 1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  4P    S CD  =   -620        0.61 
 12-8  : 39-32  A Kotov-G Khayutin,*-A Byckevich       5 EW  4P    N KW  =   -620       43.83 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W C10 -2  -200        6.78 
 21-11 : 39-27  L Kuznetsova-S Suknev,*-I Radiukevich  7 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                       8 EW  4C    E P10 =        +420  74.67 
 19-3  : 39-33  S Belko-M Serebryany,*-D Kamlyuk       9 EW  4P    S CA  -2       +100  31.50 
                                                      10 EW  1NT   N P6  -1       +100  74.67 
 17-6  : 39-28  D Prosandejev-A Khina,*-T Khachtchevat11 EW  4C    N PD  -3       +150  99.39 
                                                      12 EW  4Px   E K5  -3  -500       25.33 
 15-9  : 39-23  V Konstantinov-W Zimborskaya,*-S Alejn13 EW  3NT   N C5  +4  -720       87.06 
                                                      14 EW  4C    N CA  +2  -480       12.94 
 13-1  : 39-29  V Tkatchik-G Meduhevsky,*-A Novik     15 EW  4P    E C2  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                      16 EW  4Px   S K3  -2       +300  74.67 
 22-4  : 39-24  V Kolbun-S Akulich,*-A Nehoroshev     17 EW  1NT   W T7  =         +90  88.89 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K10 +1  -630       33.33 
 20-7  : 39-30  A Ananich-N Shtanyuk,*-E Kutsuk       19 EW  2C    W P3  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                      20 EW  3C    N TA  +2  -200       43.83 
 18-10 : 39-25  V Sidortseva-E Gordei,*-I Tomilin     21 EW  4P    W C5  +2       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   3  4                                                      WYNIK   45.24%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   45.24%

Session - 3

* = 40  I Kravchenko      7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 19-11 : 40-26  S Belko-S Suknev,*-A Kaminski          1 EW  1NT   W K6  -2  -100        6.78 
                                                       2 EW  3T    N KK  =   -110       93.22 
 17-3  : 40-32  D Prosandejev-M Serebryany,*-A Byckevi 3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    E KK  +3       +170  43.83 
 13-9  : 40-33  V Tkatchik-W Zimborskaya,*-D Kamlyuk   7 EW  3NT   E P7  +1       +630  62.33 
                                                       8 EW  6K    E K6  =        +920  99.39 
 22-1  : 40-28  V Kolbun-G Meduhevsky,*-T Khachtchevat 9 EW  3T    W PK  +1       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 20-4  : 40-23  A Ananich-S Akulich,*-S Alejnikova    11 EW  2C    N PD  +2  -170       62.33 
                                                      12 EW  2P    E K5  -1   -50       50.00 
 18-7  : 40-29  V Sidortseva-N Shtanyuk,*-A Novik     13 EW  6NT   N K7  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S KA  -2       +100  80.89 
 16-10 : 40-24  A Kostiukevich-E Gordei,*-A Nehoroshev15 EW  3P    E P2  =        +140  99.39 
                                                      16 EW  4C    W PD  =        +620  87.06 
 14-2  : 40-30  A Sotnikov-N Koshcheyeva,*-E Kutsuk   17 EW  2NT   W T3  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 12-5  : 40-25  A Kotov-V Dovydovskiy,*-I Tomilin     19 EW  3NT   E P6  -4  -400       25.33 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  -2       +200  99.39 
 21-8  : 40-31  L Kuznetsova-G Khayutin,*-A Russky    21 EW  4P    E T6  +3       +510  68.50 
                                                      22 EW  3NT   E C4  =        +600  99.39 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   5  6                                                      WYNIK   62.19%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   62.19%

Session - 3

* = 41  D Lazar'              GR   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 22-9  : 41-32  V Kolbun-W Zimborskaya,*-A Byckevich   1 EW  4C    E PW  +1       +450  99.39 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S TK  +2  -170       43.83 
 20-1  : 41-27  A Ananich-G Meduhevsky,*-I Radiukevich 3 EW  3NT   E TW  =        +600  19.11 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W P10 +3       +170  43.83 
 18-4  : 41-33  V Sidortseva-S Akulich,*-D Kamlyuk     5 EW  6Px   S CA  -1       +200  99.39 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W TA  -1  -100       31.50 
 14-10 : 41-23  A Sotnikov-E Gordei,*-S Alejnikova     9 EW  3Px   N TA  -1       +100  31.50 
                                                      10 EW  1NT   W K6  +1       +120  87.06 
 12-2  : 41-29  A Kotov-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Novik       11 EW  3NTx  N PD  +2  -750        0.61 
                                                      12 EW  3NTx  S K10 =   -750       12.94 
 21-5  : 41-24  L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Nehoros13 EW  6NT   N K7  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  5Tx   W PD  -3  -500        0.61 
 19-8  : 41-30  S Belko-G Khayutin,*-E Kutsuk         15 EW  1NT   W C2  +1       +120  87.06 
                                                      16 EW  5Tx   N KA  =   -550        0.61 
 17-11 : 41-25  D Prosandejev-S Suknev,*-I Tomilin    17 EW  1NT   W T9  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  5Kx   W P3  -3  -500       88.89 
 15-3  : 41-31  V Konstantinov-M Serebryany,*-A Russky19 EW  4Cx   W P2  -2  -500        6.78 
                                                      20 EW  5Tx   E PA  -4 -1100        0.61 
 13-6  : 41-26  V Tkatchik-A Khina,*-A Kaminski       21 EW  4P    W T6  +3       +510  68.50 
                                                      22 EW  4C    W PA  -1  -100       19.11 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   7  8                                                      WYNIK   42.13%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   42.13%

Session - 3

* = 42  M Volfson         7.0 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 14-7  : 42-27  A Sotnikov-N Shtanyuk,*-I Radiukevich  1 EW  4C    E PW  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S KW  =   -110       93.22 
 12-10 : 42-33  A Kotov-E Gordei,*-D Kamlyuk           3 EW  4C    E TW  +1       +650  62.33 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W C2  +3       +170  43.83 
 21-2  : 42-28  L Kuznetsova-N Koshcheyeva,*-T Khachtc 5 EW  5Cx   W TA  -2  -300       74.67 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W K3  -1  -100       31.50 
 19-5  : 42-23  S Belko-V Dovydovskiy,*-S Alejnikova   7 EW  5C    W PA  -2  -200        0.61 
                                                       8 EW  5T    W PD  -3  -150       19.11 
 15-11 : 42-24  V Konstantinov-S Suknev,*-A Nehoroshev11 EW  3NTx  N K3  =   -550       12.94 
                                                      12 EW  3Kx   E CD  -4  -800        0.61 
 13-3  : 42-30  V Tkatchik-M Serebryany,*-E Kutsuk    13 EW  6NT   N K6  =  -1440       62.33 
                                                      14 EW  6P    S TK  -4       +200  99.39 
 22-6  : 42-25  V Kolbun-A Khina,*-I Tomilin          15 EW  4P    W P9  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  6C    W T2  -4  -400       12.94 
 20-9  : 42-31  A Ananich-W Zimborskaya,*-A Russky    17 EW  1NT   W T7  +2       +150 100.00 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -630       33.33 
 18-1  : 42-26  V Sidortseva-G Meduhevsky,*-A Kaminski19 EW  4C    W P2  =        +620  93.22 
                                                      20 EW  2C    N TA  +3  -200       43.83 
 16-4  : 42-32  A Kostiukevich-S Akulich,*-A Byckevich21 EW  6P    W P6  =        +980  93.22 
                                                      22 EW  2C    W PA  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:   9 10                                                      WYNIK   52.59%
                                                                                 +/-    -0.50%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   52.09%

Session - 3

* = 43  S Karbanovich     1.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 17-5  : 43-33  D Prosandejev-V Dovydovskiy,*-D Kamlyu 1 EW  5Kx   S PK  -2       +300  37.67 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S KW  +1  -140       74.67 
 15-8  : 43-28  V Konstantinov-G Khayutin,*-T Khachtch 3 EW  3NT   E K10 +3       +690  99.39 
                                                       4 EW  1P    W PW  +3       +170  43.83 
 13-11 : 43-23  V Tkatchik-S Suknev,*-S Alejnikova     5 EW  5P    N KW  =   -650       12.94 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W CA  =        +620  74.67 
 22-3  : 43-29  V Kolbun-M Serebryany,*-A Novik        7 EW  3NT   E K5  +2       +660  87.06 
                                                       8 EW  4Px   N K2  -3       +500  87.06 
 20-6  : 43-24  A Ananich-A Khina,*-A Nehoroshev       9 EW  3T    W PK  +2       +150  99.39 
                                                      10 EW  PAS             4 pasy     50.00 
 16-1  : 43-25  A Kostiukevich-G Meduhevsky,*-I Tomili13 EW  6NT   N P5  +1 -1470       12.94 
                                                      14 EW  4P    S TK  -2       +100  80.89 
 14-4  : 43-31  A Sotnikov-S Akulich,*-A Russky       15 EW  2P    E K7  -1   -50       37.67 
                                                      16 EW  5T    S CA  -1        +50  37.67 
 12-7  : 43-26  A Kotov-N Shtanyuk,*-A Kaminski       17 EW  1NT   W T7  -1   -50       72.22 
                                                      18 EW  3NT   S KD  +1  -630       33.33 
 21-10 : 43-32  L Kuznetsova-E Gordei,*-A Byckevich   19 EW  3C    W P3  -1  -100       37.67 
                                                      20 EW  4C    N TA  -1       +100  87.06 
 19-2  : 43-27  S Belko-N Koshcheyeva,*-I Radiukevich 21 EW  5P    W T6  +1       +480  25.33 
                                                      22 EW  3C    W PA  =        +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  11 12                                                      WYNIK   58.00%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.00%

Session - 3

* = 44  P Dratchuk        2.5 MN   

  N-S     E-W     ZAWODNICY PRZY STOLE            ROZD. LIN. KTR RG WST LEW    ZAPIS     %
----------------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__------
 20-3  : 44-28  A Ananich-M Serebryany,*-T Khachtcheva 1 EW  4C    E T7  =        +420  68.50 
                                                       2 EW  2P    S CD  +3  -200       12.94 
 18-6  : 44-23  V Sidortseva-A Khina,*-S Alejnikova    3 EW  6C    E TW  -1  -100        0.61 
                                                       4 EW  4P    W KK  =        +620  99.39 
 16-9  : 44-29  A Kostiukevich-W Zimborskaya,*-A Novik 5 EW  4P    N K10 =   -620       43.83 
                                                       6 EW  4P    W T2  =        +620  74.67 
 14-1  : 44-24  A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky,*-A Nehoroshev 7 EW  4Px   N PD  -2       +500  50.00 
                                                       8 EW  6NTx  W PD  -2  -300        0.61 
 12-4  : 44-30  A Kotov-S Akulich,*-E Kutsuk           9 EW  2T    W PK  +2       +130  68.50 
                                                      10 EW  2K    N CA  =    -90       25.33 
 21-7  : 44-25  L Kuznetsova-N Shtanyuk,*-I Tomilin   11 EW  2NT   N C7  +1  -150       74.67 
                                                      12 EW  3NT   S PD  -3       +300  80.89 
 17-2  : 44-26  D Prosandejev-N Koshcheyeva,*-A Kamins15 EW  2P    E K7  =        +110  68.50 
                                                      16 EW  5Kx   E TA  =        +750  99.39 
 15-5  : 44-32  V Konstantinov-V Dovydovskiy,*-A Bycke17 EW  2NT   W T7  -2  -100       38.89 
                                                      18 EW  4C    N TD  =   -620       77.78 
 13-8  : 44-27  V Tkatchik-G Khayutin,*-I Radiukevich 19 EW  3P    N CW  -2       +100  50.00 
                                                      20 EW  2C    N TA  +2  -170       68.50 
 22-11 : 44-33  V Kolbun-S Suknev,*-D Kamlyuk         21 EW  6P    W T6  =        +980  93.22 
                                                      22 EW  2C    W PA  +1       +140  68.50 
                                                                                      -------
ROZDANIA NIE GRANE:  13 14                                                      WYNIK   58.24%
                                                                                 +/-     0.00%
                                                                                      -------
                                                                                RAZEM   58.24%