Pinsk 2012

Session 1

Место № пары Пара WK IMP PKL PDF
1 4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky 24.0 30.0 6
2 5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach 5.0 16.8 5
3 9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich 4.0 16.0 4
4 3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich 7.5 16.0 3
5 7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 4.0 12.6 2
6 2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski 14.0 -1.8 1
7 8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy 5.5 -4.2
8 12 T Luzko-V Lebedev 0.5 -7.8
9 1 I Feranchuk-I Godun 8.0 -10.6
10 10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany 5.5 -11.2
11 6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov 5.0 -16.0
12 11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy -42.8
Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN       1  NS  4C    E C4  =        -420  -8.20
                                                2  NS  4K    W KD  -3  +150        1.00 =-7.20
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN       3  NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   N C7  +2  +660        0.60 =0.60
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN       5  EW  1NT   S K5  +1  -120       -4.60
                                                6  EW  3NT   N P10 =   -400       -2.00 =-6.60
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN       7  NS  3P    E C9  +1       -170   2.40
                                                8  NS  6T    S K6  +1  +940        1.20 =3.60
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN    9  EW  3NT   S P3  +2  -460       -0.80
                                               10  EW  3NT   W C3  -1  -100       -9.60 =-10.40
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      11  EW  4C    S P3  -1        +50  -7.40
                                               12  EW  3NT   N KW  -2       +200   4.20 =-3.20
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN      13  EW  6T    N K9  -1       +100   6.80
                                               14  EW  6C    E TA  -1   -50        7.20 =14.00
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN      15  NS  5P    S T5  -1       -100  -8.60
                                               16  NS  6NT   N K5  =   +990        9.60 =1.00
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN      17  EW  3NT   W CD  -1   -50       -4.20
                                               18  EW  4P    S CA  -1       +100   1.80 =-2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -10.60
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -10.60

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       1  EW  4C    E C4  =        +420   8.20
                                                2  EW  4K    W KD  -3  -150       -1.00 =7.20
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN       3  EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   N C7  +1  -630        0.60 =0.60
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN       5  NS  3NT   S C8  -2       -200  -3.60
                                                6  NS  3NT   N T8  +1  +430        3.00 =-0.60
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN       7  EW  3P    E C8  +1       +170  -2.40
                                                8  EW  6T    S P4  +1  -940       -1.20 =-3.60
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN       9  NS  3NT   N K3  +2  +460        0.80
                                               10  NS  3NT   W C3  =        -600  -4.80 =-4.00
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN      11  NS  4P    E CA  +2       -480  -5.00
                                               12  NS  3NT   N KW  -2       -200  -4.20 =-9.20
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN      13  EW  4T    N C2  +1  -150        1.40
                                               14  EW  4C    N TA  +1  -450       -4.20 =-2.80
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN   15  NS  5Cx   E K2  -1  +100       -4.40
                                               16  NS  6T    N C9  =   +920        8.20 =3.80
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      17  EW  1NT   E T10 +2       +150   2.00
                                               18  EW  4P    S P10 -2       +200   4.80 =6.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -1.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -1.80

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN       1  EW  4C    E C7  -1   -50       -4.00
                                                2  EW  1NT   W C6  =         +90   5.60 =1.60
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN       3  NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   N P9  +1  +630       -0.60 =-0.60
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN       5  EW  2NT   N C2  -2       +200   3.60
                                                6  EW  SREDNIA           њrednia   0.00 =3.60
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN    7  EW  3P    E CW  =        +140  -3.40
                                                8  EW  5T    S K6  +2  -440       10.40 =7.00
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN       9  EW  3NT   N C6  +1  -430        0.40
                                               10  EW  3NT   W C3  =        +600   4.80 =5.20
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN      11  NS  3P    E P5  +3       -230   1.80
                                               12  NS  2NT   N T2  =   +120        5.80 =7.60
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      13  EW  5T    N C2  =   -600       -7.40
                                               14  EW  3C    N TA  +1  -170        4.20 =-3.20
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN      15  NS  5Cx   E KA  -1  +100       -4.40
                                               16  NS  3NT   N K5  +3  +490       -2.20 =-6.60
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   W CD  -1   +50        4.20
                                               18  NS  4P    S CA  -1       -100  -1.80 =2.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     17.00
                                                                          +/-     -1.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       1  NS  4C    E K8  -1   +50        4.00
                                                2  NS  1NT   W C6  -1   +50       -1.80 =2.20
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN       3  EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   N P9  +1  -630        0.60 =0.60
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN       5  EW  3NT   S C5  -2       +200   3.60
                                                6  EW  6NT   S C5  -1        +50  10.00 =13.60
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN       7  EW  2P    E CW  +2       +170  -2.40
                                                8  EW  3NT   N K3  +4  -520        8.20 =5.80
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S C6  =   +400       -1.60
                                               10  NS  3NT   W C3  =        -600  -4.80 =-6.40
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN      11  EW  4P    E CA  +2       +480   5.00
                                               12  EW  3NT   N KW  -2       +200   4.20 =9.20
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN   13  NS  3T    N C3  +2  +150       -1.40
                                               14  NS  4C    N TA  +1  +450        4.20 =2.80
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN      15  NS  4P    S CK  =   +620        8.40
                                               16  NS  3NT   N K5  +4  +520       -1.20 =7.20
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN      17  EW  2C    N TA  -1        +50  -1.00
                                               18  EW  3P    S P8  =   -140       -4.00 =-5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     30.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     30.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN       1  EW  4C    E K9  -1   -50       -4.00
                                                2  EW  2C    N T10 =   -110        0.20 =-3.80
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       3  NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   N C7  +2  +660        0.60 =0.60
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN    5  NS  3NT   S K2  =   +600       12.60
                                                6  NS  3NT   N TA  +1  +430        3.00 =15.60
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN       7  EW  4Cx   N P4  -4      +1100  14.00
                                                8  EW  7Txx  N P5  =  -1960      -15.00 =-1.00
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P3  +2  +460        0.80
                                               10  NS  3NT   W C3  -1  +100        9.60 =10.40
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN      11  EW  4P    E K2  +2       +480   5.00
                                               12  EW  3NT   N KW  -1       +100   1.00 =6.00
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN      13  EW  3T    N C3  +2  -150        1.40
                                               14  EW  4C    N TA  +1  -450       -4.20 =-2.80
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN      15  EW  4P    S T9  =   -620       -8.40
                                               16  EW  7NT   S PW  -1        +50  12.20 =3.80
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN      17  NS  3Kx   S K8  -2       -300  -6.20
                                               18  NS  4P    S CA  -2       -200  -4.80 =-11.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     17.80
                                                                          +/-     -1.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.80

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN       1  EW  3NT   E P6  =        +400   7.80
                                                2  EW  1NT   E KD  =         +90   5.60 =13.40
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN       3  NS  4P    S K10 +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   N C7  +2  +660        0.60 =0.60
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN    5  EW  3NT   S K2  =   -600      -12.60
                                                6  EW  3NT   N TA  +1  -430       -3.00 =-15.60
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN       7  NS  3P    E CW  =        -140   3.40
                                                8  NS  5T    S K6  +2  +440      -10.40 =-7.00
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   N K3  +1  +430       -0.40
                                               10  NS  3NT   E T5  =        -600  -4.80 =-5.20
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN      11  EW  4P    W T2  +2       +480   5.00
                                               12  EW  3NT   N T2  -1       +100   1.00 =6.00
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN      13  NS  5Txx  N C2  =  +1000       13.20
                                               14  NS  5Tx   E CK  -2  +300       -0.20 =13.00
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN      15  EW  5Cx   E K2  -1  -100        4.40
                                               16  EW  6T    N C9  =   -920       -8.20 =-3.80
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN      17  EW  1NT   E C6  -1   -50       -4.20
                                               18  EW  4P    S P8  =   -620      -12.20 =-16.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -15.00
                                                                          +/-     -1.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -16.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN       1  EW  4C    E K8  -1   -50       -4.00
                                                2  EW  1NT   W C6  -1   -50        1.80 =-2.20
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN    3  EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   N C7  +2  -660       -0.60 =-0.60
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN       5  EW  3NT   N K4  -3       +300   6.40
                                                6  EW  3NT   N P10 =   -400       -2.00 =4.40
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN       7  NS  3P    E C9  =        -140   3.40
                                                8  NS  6T    S C4  +1  +940        1.20 =4.60
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN    9  EW  3NT   N K3  +1  -430        0.40
                                               10  EW  3NT   E T5  =        +600   4.80 =5.20
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      11  NS  4C    S P3  -1        -50   7.40
                                               12  NS  3NT   N KW  -2       -200  -4.20 =3.20
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN      13  NS  5T    N C2  =   +600        7.40
                                               14  NS  3C    N TA  +1  +170       -4.20 =3.20
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN      15  EW  5Cx   E KA  -2  -300       -0.60
                                               16  EW  3NT   N T5  +3  -490        2.20 =1.60
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN      17  NS  1NT   E T10 +2       -150  -2.00
                                               18  NS  4P    S P10 -2       -200  -4.80 =-6.80
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     12.60
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     12.60

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN       1  EW  4C    E K8  -1   -50       -4.00
                                                2  EW  3Cx   N T9  =   -730      -12.20 =-16.20
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN    3  EW  4P    S K10 +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   N C7  +2  -660       -0.60 =-0.60
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN       5  EW  3NT   S C8  -2       +200   3.60
                                                6  EW  3NT   N T8  +1  -430       -3.00 =0.60
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       7  EW  3P    E C9  =        +140  -3.40
                                                8  EW  6T    S C4  +1  -940       -1.20 =-4.60
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S C6  =   -400        1.60
                                               10  EW  3NT   W C3  =        +600   4.80 =6.40
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN      11  EW  3P    E P5  +3       +230  -1.80
                                               12  EW  2NT   N T2  =   -120       -5.80 =-7.60
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN      13  EW  3NT   N C2  -3       +300  11.00
                                               14  EW  4C    N TA  =   -420       -3.20 =7.80
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      15  EW  5P    S T5  -1       +100   8.60
                                               16  EW  6NT   N K5  =   -990       -9.60 =-1.00
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN   17  EW  3Kx   S K8  -2       +300   6.20
                                               18  EW  4P    S CA  -2       +200   4.80 =11.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -4.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -4.20

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN       1  NS  4C    E C7  -1   +50        4.00
                                                2  NS  1NT   W C6  =         -90  -5.60 =-1.60
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN       3  NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   S K3  +1  +630       -0.60 =-0.60
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       5  NS  1NT   S K5  +1  +120        4.60
                                                6  NS  3NT   N P10 =   +400        2.00 =6.60
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN    7  NS  4Cx   N P4  -4      -1100 -14.00
                                                8  NS  7Txx  N P5  =  +1960       15.00 =1.00
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   N K3  +2  +460        0.80
                                               10  NS  3NT   W C3  -1  +100        9.60 =10.40
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN   11  NS  4P    W T2  +2       -480  -5.00
                                               12  NS  3NT   N T2  -1       -100  -1.00 =-6.00
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN      13  NS  4T    N C2  +1  +150       -1.40
                                               14  NS  4C    N TA  +1  +450        4.20 =2.80
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      15  NS  5Cx   E KA  -2  +300        0.60
                                               16  NS  3NT   N T5  +3  +490       -2.20 =-1.60
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN      17  NS  2C    N TA  -1        -50   1.00
                                               18  NS  3P    S P8  =   +140        4.00 =5.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     16.00
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     16.00

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN       1  NS  4C    E K8  -1   +50        4.00
                                                2  NS  3Cx   N T9  =   +730       12.20 =16.20
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       3  EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   N C7  +2  -660       -0.60 =-0.60
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   S C5  -2       -200  -3.60
                                                6  NS  6NT   S C5  -1        -50 -10.00 =-13.60
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN       7  NS  3P    E C8  +1       -170   2.40
                                                8  NS  6T    S P4  +1  +940        1.20 =3.60
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   N K3  +2  -460       -0.80
                                               10  EW  3NT   W C3  -1  -100       -9.60 =-10.40
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN   11  NS  4P    E K2  +2       -480  -5.00
                                               12  NS  3NT   N KW  -1       -100  -1.00 =-6.00
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN   13  EW  5Txx  N C2  =  -1000      -13.20
                                               14  EW  5Tx   E CK  -2  -300        0.20 =-13.00
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN      15  EW  5Cx   E KA  -1  -100        4.40
                                               16  EW  3NT   N K5  +3  -490        2.20 =6.60
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN      17  EW  1NT   E C5  +1       +120   1.20
                                               18  EW  4P    S P8  -2       +200   4.80 =6.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -11.20
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -11.20

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN    1  NS  3NT   E P6  =        -400  -7.80
                                                2  NS  1NT   E KD  =         -90  -5.60 =-13.40
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN       3  NS  4P    S TK  +1  +450        0.00
                                                4  NS  3NT   N C7  +1  +630       -0.60 =-0.60
   7 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       5  NS  3NT   N K4  -3       -300  -6.40
                                                6  NS  3NT   N P10 =   +400        2.00 =-4.40
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN       7  NS  2P    E CW  +2       -170   2.40
                                                8  NS  3NT   N K3  +4  +520       -8.20 =-5.80
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   N C6  +1  +430       -0.40
                                               10  NS  3NT   W C3  =        -600  -4.80 =-5.20
  12 T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN      11  NS  4C    S K5  -2       -100   5.80
                                               12  NS  1NT   S K2  =    +90        4.60 =10.40
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN      13  NS  6T    N K9  -1       -100  -6.80
                                               14  NS  6C    E TA  -1   +50       -7.20 =-14.00
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN   15  NS  4P    S T9  =   +620        8.40
                                               16  NS  7NT   S PW  -1        -50 -12.20 =-3.80
  10 S Karbanovich-M Serebryany    5.5 MN      17  NS  1NT   E C5  +1       -120  -1.20
                                               18  NS  4P    S P8  -2       -200  -4.80 =-6.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK    -42.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM    -42.80

Session 1

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  T Luzko-V Lebedev             0.5 PN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS   IMPY
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 E Yakovenko-Y Scherbeach      5.0 BR/MN    1  NS  4C    E K9  -1   +50        4.00
                                                2  NS  2C    N T10 =   +110       -0.20 =3.80
   9 D Kamlyuk-A Kostiukevich      4.0 MN       3  EW  4P    S TK  +1  -450        0.00
                                                4  EW  3NT   S K3  +1  -630        0.60 =0.60
   3 S Alejnikova-I Radiukevich    7.5 MN       5  NS  2NT   N C2  -2       -200  -3.60
                                                6  NS  SREDNIA           њrednia   0.00 =-3.60
   1 I Feranchuk-I Godun           8.0 MN       7  EW  3P    E C9  +1       +170  -2.40
                                                8  EW  6T    S K6  +1  -940       -1.20 =-3.60
   2 V Basalyga-O Gradovski       14.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   N K3  +2  -460       -0.80
                                               10  EW  3NT   W C3  =        +600   4.80 =4.00
  11 K Savickiy-I Selyjickiy           PN      11  EW  4C    S K5  -2       +100  -5.80
                                               12  EW  1NT   S K2  =    -90       -4.60 =-10.40
   8 L Kuznetsova-V Dovydovskiy    5.5 MN      13  NS  3NT   N C2  -3       -300 -11.00
                                               14  NS  4C    N TA  =   +420        3.20 =-7.80
   4 A Sotnikov-G Meduhevsky      24.0 MN      15  EW  4P    S CK  =   -620       -8.40
                                               16  EW  3NT   N K5  +4  -520        1.20 =-7.20
   6 V Tkatchik-D Khodkov          5.0 PN/MN   17  NS  1NT   E C6  -1   +50        4.20
                                               18  NS  4P    S P8  =   +620       12.20 =16.40
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     -7.80
                                                                          +/-      0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     -7.80