25 december 2011

Место № пары Пара WK % PKL PDF
1 20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov 19.0 62.26 11
2 21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky 6.5 59.44 9
3 9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev 8.0 59.42 8
4 14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich 2.5 58.76 7
5 3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava 14.5 57.75 6
6 13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski 14.0 55.66 5
7 24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov 6.5 55.04 4
8 4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich 11.0 54.77 3
9 15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich 3.5 54.29 2
10 6 A Khina-D Prosandejev 8.0 53.80 1
11 25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk 7.0 53.03
12 8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk 6.5 50.04
13 10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich 19.0 49.66
14 2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva 2.5 49.36
15 17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova 5.0 48.47
16 23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev 3.5 47.78
17 5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich 8.0 47.65
18 18 L Snytina-L Vodukova 1.0 47.05
19 7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva 2.5 45.88
20 12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova 2.0 44.63
21 11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin 6.5 44.58
22 16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva 2.0 42.34
23 1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk 0.5 42.09
24 22 V Vashkevich-I Godun 8.0 40.41
25 19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky 4.0 37.92
Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 1  S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN       1  NS  4C    E TW  -1   +50       63.64
                                                2  NS  6NT   S K10 =  +1440       59.09
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN       3  NS  5P    W K6  -2  +200       95.45
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  =        -140  31.82
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       5  NS  4P    S T6  -1       -100  31.82
                                                6  NS  4P    W T2  -1  +100       36.36
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   W T2  =        -600  13.64
                                                8  NS  4P    E P5  +1       -450  18.18
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN       9  NS  3T    S K5  +1  +130        0.00
                                               10  NS  5K    E CA  =        -600  45.45
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   W P2  +1       -430  27.27
                                               12  NS  4P    S T6  -2       -200  18.18
  26                                           13  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               14  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      15  NS  4K    S CK  -1       -100  20.23
                                               16  NS  5Cx   N T4  -1       -100   4.55
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      17  EW  4P    S C10 +1  -450       31.82
                                               18  EW  4C    W K2  -1   -50       45.45
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   S P7  +4  -520       63.64
                                               20  EW  3NT   S T7  +1  -630        9.09
  26                                           21  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               22  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      23  EW  2K    N T4  +1  -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  2C    W K2  +1       +140  86.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.09%
                                                                          +/-      1.67%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.76%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 2  T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN       1  EW  4C    E TW  -1   -50       36.36
                                                2  EW  6NT   S K10 =  -1440       40.91
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN       3  NS  4P    W K6  -1  +100       72.73
                                                4  NS  4P    E CK  =        -620   0.00
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S CA  =   +620       72.73
                                                6  NS  4P    W C8  -1  +100       36.36
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E T6  -1  +100       81.82
                                                8  NS  4P    E P5  +2       -480   4.55
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       9  NS  2NT   S P2  +1  +150        9.09
                                               10  NS  3C    N TA  +1  +170       81.82
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W TW  =        -400  68.18
                                               12  NS  5Cx   W TA  -2  +300       90.91
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      13  NS  4K    N C9  +1  +150       63.64
                                               14  NS  6Kx   S CA  -1       -100   4.55
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      15  NS  4C    E PA  -1   +50       30.18
                                               16  NS  4Cx   S TA  =   +590       72.73
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      17  EW  4P    S C10 +1  -450       31.82
                                               18  EW  2C    W K2  =        +110  77.27
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P5  +3  +490        4.55
                                               20  NS  4C    N TW  =   +620       68.18
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      21  NS  2T    W P10 +2       -130  90.91
                                               22  NS  4C    W TA  -2  +200      100.00
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      23  EW  2P    N K7  +3  -200       13.64
                                               24  EW  3C    W T7  -1   -50       31.82
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.36%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.36%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 3  S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       1  NS  2C    W P7  =        -110  31.82
                                                2  NS  6NT   S K10 =  +1440       59.09
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN       3  NS  4P    E K2  =        -620  40.91
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  =        -140  31.82
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN       5  EW  3NT   N TW  -4       +400 100.00
                                                6  EW  4P    W C8  -1  -100       63.64
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN       7  NS  1P    W K9  +2       -140  45.45
                                                8  NS  2P    W TW  +3       -200  72.73
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P2  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  4C    N TA  =   +620       95.45
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C4  +1       +430  72.73
                                               12  EW  4P    S C7  -2       +200  81.82
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      13  EW  4T    E K6  -1  -100       59.09
                                               14  EW  3NT   N CW  +1  -430       40.91
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      15  NS  4Cx   W K6  -1  +100       45.05
                                               16  NS  4Cx   S TA  =   +590       72.73
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      17  EW  2P    N T2  +2  -170       86.36
                                               18  EW  2C    W C5  +1       +140  90.91
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      19  NS  6NT   S KD  =   +990       81.82
                                               20  NS  3P    E K8  -2  +200       40.91
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      21  NS  1NT   E C4  +3       -180  36.36
                                               22  NS  2C    E K10 +3       -200  36.36
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      23  NS  2P    N T4  =   +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  3C    E KW  =        -140  13.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     57.75%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     57.75%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 4  E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       1  EW  2C    W P7  =        +110  68.18
                                                2  EW  6NT   S K10 =  -1440       40.91
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN       3  NS  2Px   S T10 -4       -800   0.00
                                                4  NS  4Px   E T2  -2  +500       95.45
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN       5  NS  3NT   N TW  +2  +660       90.91
                                                6  NS  4P    W C8  -1  +100       36.36
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    7  EW  3NT   E T6  -1  -100       18.18
                                                8  EW  2P    E P5  +3       +200  27.27
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S P2  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  5Px   S T9  -1       +200  36.36
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  +1       -430  27.27
                                               12  NS  4P    N CK  -1       -100  59.09
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      13  NS  4P    S TK  -1       -100  27.27
                                               14  NS  6K    S K2  -2       -100   4.55
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      15  NS  2P    S K5  +1  +140       59.91
                                               16  NS  4P    E PW  -6  +600       90.91
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      17  NS  4P    S C10 +1  +450       68.18
                                               18  NS  4C    W K2  -1   +50       54.55
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   S P5  +3  -490       95.45
                                               20  EW  4C    N TW  =   -620       31.82
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      21  EW  2Kx   N K4  -1       +200  81.82
                                               22  EW  2Px   N CK  -5      +1100 100.00
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      23  NS  2P    N K7  +3  +200       86.36
                                               24  NS  3C    W T7  -1   +50       68.18
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.77%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.77%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 5  I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN       1  NS  4Tx   N PA  -2       -300   0.00
                                                2  NS  4NT   S C5  +2  +690       31.82
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN       3  NS  4P    W C2  =        -620  40.91
                                                4  NS  4Px   E T6  -2  +500       95.45
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN       5  EW  4P    S C3  -1       +100  68.18
                                                6  EW  4P    W C8  -2  -200       18.18
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   E T6  -1  -100       18.18
                                                8  EW  4P    E P5  +2       +480  95.45
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S P2  +2  -460        4.55
                                               10  EW  5K    W CA  =        +600  54.55
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  +1       -430  27.27
                                               12  NS  5Cx   W TA  -3  +500      100.00
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      13  EW  4Px   S TK  -2       +500 100.00
                                               14  EW  3NT   N P9  +1  -430       40.91
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      15  NS  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                               16  NS  5T    E PW  -1  +100       27.27
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      17  NS  2NT   S C10 -1        -50   0.00
                                               18  NS  2C    W PD  =        -110  22.73
  26                                           19  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               20  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      21  EW  1NT   E K5  +2       +150  36.36
                                               22  EW  3Tx   N CA  -3       +500  81.82
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      23  EW  2P    N K7  =   -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  3C    W K3  -1   -50       31.82
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.65%
                                                                          +/-      0.83%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.48%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 6  A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN       1  EW  4Tx   N PA  -2       +300 100.00
                                                2  EW  4NT   S C5  +2  -690       68.18
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P10 -2  +200       95.45
                                                4  NS  4P    E CK  -3  +300       81.82
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       5  EW  5Tx   E PA  -3  -500       36.36
                                                6  EW  4P    W T2  -1  -100       63.64
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       7  NS  1Cx   N TW  -3       -800   0.00
                                                8  NS  1NT   W C4  +1       -120  95.45
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    9  NS  3NT   S K5  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  4C    S TA  =   +620       95.45
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  +1       -430  27.27
                                               12  NS  4P    N CA  -1       -100  59.09
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      13  NS  3K    N P5  -2       -200   9.09
                                               14  NS  2Px   E PD  -2  +300       27.27
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      15  EW  4Cx   W K6  -1  -100       54.95
                                               16  EW  4Cx   S TA  =   -590       27.27
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      17  EW  4P    N T3  +1  -450       31.82
                                               18  EW  4C    W K9  -1   -50       45.45
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      19  NS  6NT   S T4  =   +990       81.82
                                               20  NS  3Cx   N TW  +1  +930      100.00
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      21  NS  3Kx   N TD  -2       -500   0.00
                                               22  NS  3Tx   N CA  -3       -500  18.18
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      23  EW  2C    W KA  -1  -100      100.00
                                               24  EW  4C    W T2  -3  -150       18.18
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     53.80%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.80%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 7  N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN       1  NS  2C    W PD  =        -110  31.82
                                                2  NS  6NT   S K10 =  +1440       59.09
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P5  +2       -660  18.18
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  +1       -170   9.09
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN       5  NS  3Px   S TK  =   +730      100.00
                                                6  NS  6Px   W T2  -3  +800      100.00
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       7  EW  1P    W K9  +2       +140  54.55
                                                8  EW  2P    W TW  +3       +200  27.27
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S K2  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  4Kx   W PA  =        +710  72.73
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      11  NS  1NT   E K3  +1       -120 100.00
                                               12  NS  3C    W TA  =        -140  36.36
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N P9  =   -110       45.45
                                               14  EW  3NT   N P6  +1  -430       40.91
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      15  EW  4Cx   W T5  -3  -500       10.32
                                               16  EW  4Cx   S C3  +1  -690        0.00
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      17  EW  2NT   S C10 -1        +50 100.00
                                               18  EW  2C    W PD  =        +110  77.27
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   19  EW  3NT   S P7  +4  -520       63.64
                                               20  EW  4C    N C5  =   -620       31.82
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   21  EW  3T    W CW  =        +110   0.00
                                               22  EW  4C    W TA  -1  -100       13.64
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      23  NS  2P    N T5  =   +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  2C    W K2  =        -110  31.82
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     45.88%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.88%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 8  D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN       1  EW  2C    W PD  =        +110  68.18
                                                2  EW  6NT   S K10 =  -1440       40.91
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN       3  NS  3NT   E P10 +1       -630  27.27
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  =        -140  31.82
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       5  NS  3NT   N TW  -4       -400   0.00
                                                6  NS  4P    W C8  -1  +100       36.36
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E K6  -1  -100       18.18
                                                8  EW  4P    W C3  =        +420  59.09
  26                                            9  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               10  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   W TW  =        +400  31.82
                                               12  EW  5Cx   W TA  -2  -300        9.09
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      13  NS  4C    W TA  -3  +300       81.82
                                               14  NS  3NT   S C2  +2  +460       86.36
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      15  EW  4P    S CK  -3       +300  94.64
                                               16  EW  4C    N T4  =   -420       45.45
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      17  EW  4P    N T2  =   -420       63.64
                                               18  EW  3NT   W C10 +1       +430 100.00
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P7  +4  +520       36.36
                                               20  NS  3C    N TW  +1  +170       18.18
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      21  NS  1NT   E C4  +2       -150  63.64
                                               22  NS  2C    E K4  +2       -170  50.00
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      23  NS  2Cx   W KA  -1  +200       86.36
                                               24  NS  2C    W K3  =        -110  31.82
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     50.04%
                                                                          +/-      0.83%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     50.88%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 9  S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       1  NS  5Cx   E C7  -2  +300      100.00
                                                2  NS  6NT   S K9  =  +1440       59.09
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN       3  NS  3NT   E K2  -1  +100       72.73
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  -1  +100       63.64
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN       5  EW  4P    S P3  -2       +200  90.91
                                                6  EW  4P    E K3  -2  -200       18.18
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN       7  EW  1Cx   N TW  -3       +800 100.00
                                                8  EW  1NT   W C4  +1       +120   4.55
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   N C7  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  4K    W CA  +1       -150  72.73
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      11  EW  1NT   W C6  +2       +150   9.09
                                               12  EW  4P    N CA  -1       +100  40.91
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      13  NS  4T    E K6  -1  +100       40.91
                                               14  NS  5K    S CA  =   +400       36.36
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      15  NS  4Cx   W T5  -3  +500       89.68
                                               16  NS  4Cx   S C3  +1  +690      100.00
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   17  NS  4P    N T2  +1  +450       68.18
                                               18  NS  3NT   W C10 -1   +50       54.55
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   S P7  +3  -490       95.45
                                               20  EW  4C    N T2  =   -620       31.82
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      21  EW  1NT   W C4  +2       +150  36.36
                                               22  EW  2T    N CA  -1        +50  27.27
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      23  NS  2P    N T4  +2  +170       63.64
                                               24  NS  4Cx   W K3  -2  +300       95.45
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.42%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.42%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 10  I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       1  EW  5Cx   E C7  -2  -300        0.00
                                                2  EW  6NT   S K9  =  -1440       40.91
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN       3  NS  4P    W K3  -1  +100       72.73
                                                4  NS  2P    E T6  +1       -140  31.82
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN       5  EW  4P    S CA  =   -620       27.27
                                                6  EW  4P    W C8  -1  -100       63.64
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   E K6  -1  +100       81.82
                                                8  NS  4P    W C3  =        -420  40.91
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P2  +2  +460       95.45
                                               10  NS  5Kx   E C3  =        -750   9.09
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C6  +2       +460 100.00
                                               12  EW  5T    N CD  -3       +300 100.00
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      13  NS  3K    N P9  =   +110       54.55
                                               14  NS  3NT   N P6  +1  +430       59.09
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      15  NS  3NT   N C8  -3       -300   5.36
                                               16  NS  5Cx   S TA  -1       -100   4.55
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      17  EW  3NT   S T10 +1  -430       54.55
                                               18  EW  3NT   W PD  -2  -100        9.09
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      19  NS  6C    N P8  +1 +1010      100.00
                                               20  NS  3Px   W C10 -1  +200       40.91
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      21  NS  2Kx   N K4  -1       -200  18.18
                                               22  NS  2Px   N CK  -5      -1100   0.00
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      23  NS  2P    N K7  +3  +200       86.36
                                               24  NS  2Px   W K3  -2  +300       95.45
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     49.66%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     49.66%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 11  M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       1  NS  4P    E C7  -2  +100       86.36
                                                2  NS  6NT   S P2  +1 +1470       81.82
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       3  NS  4Px   W K6  =        -790   9.09
                                                4  NS  3P    E CK  -1  +100       63.64
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN       5  NS  3K    S K6  -1       -100  31.82
                                                6  NS  4Kx   N P5  -3       -500   0.00
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   W P6  -1  -100       18.18
                                                8  EW  4P    E C5  =        +420  59.09
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S P2  +2  -460        4.55
                                               10  EW  5Kx   E C3  =        +750  90.91
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C6  +1       +430  72.73
                                               12  EW  4P    N CK  -1       +100  40.91
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      13  EW  3T    W PK  +1       +130  81.82
                                               14  EW  3Px   E TK  -3  -500        0.00
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      15  EW  4C    E PA  -1   -50       69.82
                                               16  EW  4Cx   S TA  =   -590       27.27
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      17  NS  5Kx   E PK  -5 +1100      100.00
                                               18  NS  4C    E PD  -2  +100       90.91
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      19  EW  6NT   S T4  =   -990       18.18
                                               20  EW  3Cx   N TW  +1  -930        0.00
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      21  EW  2T    W P10 +2       +130   9.09
                                               22  EW  4C    W TA  -2  -200        0.00
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      23  EW  3C    W KA  -2  -200       13.64
                                               24  EW  5Kx   S TA  -3       +500 100.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.58%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     44.58%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 12  V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN       1  EW  4P    E C7  -2  -100       13.64
                                                2  EW  6NT   S P2  +1 -1470       18.18
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN       3  NS  2P    E K4  +1       -140  54.55
                                                4  NS  3P    E T6  -1  +100       63.64
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN       5  EW  4P    S P3  +1  -650       18.18
                                                6  EW  4P    W T2  -2  -200       18.18
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E P2  -1  +100       81.82
                                                8  NS  4P    E T6  =        -420  40.91
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN       9  EW  2NT   S P2  +1  -150       90.91
                                               10  EW  3C    N TA  +1  -170       18.18
  26                                           11  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               12  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      13  EW  4P    S TK  -1       +100  72.73
                                               14  EW  6K    S K2  -2       +100  95.45
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      15  NS  5Cx   W T3  -2  +300       69.82
                                               16  NS  3C    S T2  +1  +170       36.36
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      17  EW  4P    S C10 +2  -480        9.09
                                               18  EW  4C    W K7  -1   -50       45.45
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P3  +4  +520       36.36
                                               20  NS  2C    N TW  =   +110        0.00
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      21  NS  1NT   E C4  +3       -180  36.36
                                               22  NS  3C    E T3  +1       -170  50.00
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      23  NS  3C    W KA  -2  +200       86.36
                                               24  NS  5Kx   S TA  -3       -500   0.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     44.84%
                                                                          +/-      0.63%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     45.47%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 13  O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN       1  NS  3C    E TW  =        -140  18.18
                                                2  NS  7NT   S C3  =  +2220      100.00
  26                                            3  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                                4  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN       5  EW  3P    S T6  =   -140       45.45
                                                6  EW  4P    W T2  -1  -100       63.64
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       7  NS  3NT   E T6  -1  +100       81.82
                                                8  NS  2P    E P5  +3       -200  72.73
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S K5  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  4C    S TA  =   -620        4.55
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  =        -400  68.18
                                               12  NS  4P    N CA  -1       -100  59.09
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      13  EW  4Px   S C6  =   -790        4.55
                                               14  EW  3NT   N C3  +2  -460       13.64
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      15  EW  3Cx   W KD  -1  -100       54.95
                                               16  EW  4C    N K6  -1        +50  81.82
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      17  EW  4P    N T2  +1  -450       31.82
                                               18  EW  3NT   W C10 -1   -50       45.45
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P7  +4  +520       36.36
                                               20  NS  4C    N C5  =   +620       68.18
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      21  NS  3T    W CW  =        -110 100.00
                                               22  NS  4C    W TA  -1  +100       86.36
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      23  EW  2P    N C2  =   -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  4T    N P3  -1        +50  45.45
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.83%
                                                                          +/-      1.67%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     56.49%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 14  D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    1  EW  3C    E TW  =        +140  81.82
                                                2  EW  7NT   S C3  =  -2220        0.00
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN       3  EW  5P    W K6  -2  -200        4.55
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  =        +140  68.18
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S P3  +1  +650       81.82
                                                6  NS  4P    W T2  -2  +200       81.82
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN       7  EW  1NT   E T6  +5       +240  72.73
                                                8  EW  4P    E P5  +2       +480  95.45
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   N C7  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  4K    W CA  +1       +150  27.27
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  =        -400  68.18
                                               12  NS  3P    N CA  =   +140       81.82
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      13  EW  3K    N P5  -2       +200  90.91
                                               14  EW  2Px   E PD  -2  -300       72.73
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      15  EW  5Cx   W CA  -3  -500       10.32
                                               16  EW  2P    W C2  -2  -200       54.55
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      17  EW  2P    N T2  +3  -200       72.73
                                               18  EW  1NT   E P7  -1   -50       45.45
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      19  NS  6NT   S KD  =   +990       81.82
                                               20  NS  4C    N TW  =   +620       68.18
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      21  EW  1NT   E C4  +3       +180  63.64
                                               22  EW  2C    E K10 +3       +200  63.64
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      23  NS  1P    N K7  +1  +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  1P    W CD  =         -80  45.45
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     58.76%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     58.76%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 15  E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN       1  NS  4C    E T4  -1   +50       63.64
                                                2  NS  7NT   S C3  -2       -200   4.55
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN       3  EW  4P    W K6  -1  -100       27.27
                                                4  EW  4P    E CK  =        +620 100.00
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       5  EW  3NT   N TW  +2  -660        9.09
                                                6  EW  4P    W C8  -1  -100       63.64
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN       7  NS  2NT   E T6  =        -120  54.55
                                                8  NS  3P    W TW  +2       -200  72.73
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P2  +2  +460       95.45
                                               10  NS  5K    W CA  =        -600  45.45
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C6  =        +400  31.82
                                               12  EW  3P    N CA  =   -140       18.18
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      13  NS  3T    W PK  +1       -130  18.18
                                               14  NS  3Px   E TK  -3  +500      100.00
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      15  EW  5Cx   W T3  -2  -300       30.18
                                               16  EW  3C    S T2  +1  -170       63.64
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      17  NS  3NT   S T10 +1  +430       45.45
                                               18  NS  3NT   W PD  -2  +100       90.91
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   S KD  +4  -520       63.64
                                               20  EW  2C    N TW  +2  -170       81.82
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      21  EW  3Kx   N TD  -2       +500 100.00
                                               22  EW  3Tx   N CA  -3       +500  81.82
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      23  EW  2P    N T4  +2  -170       36.36
                                               24  EW  4Cx   W K3  -2  -300        4.55
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     54.29%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     54.29%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 16  V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN       1  EW  4C    E T4  -1   -50       36.36
                                                2  EW  7NT   S C3  -2       +200  95.45
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       3  EW  4P    E K2  =        +620  59.09
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  =        +140  68.18
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    5  NS  3P    S T6  =   +140       54.55
                                                6  NS  4P    W T2  -1  +100       36.36
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN       7  NS  1NT   E T6  +5       -240  27.27
                                                8  NS  4P    E P5  +2       -480   4.55
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P2  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  5Px   S T9  -1       -200  63.64
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      11  EW  1NT   E K3  +1       +120   0.00
                                               12  EW  3C    W TA  =        +140  63.64
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      13  NS  4Px   S TK  -2       -500   0.00
                                               14  NS  3NT   N P9  +1  +430       59.09
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      15  NS  4P    S CK  -3       -300   5.36
                                               16  NS  4C    N T4  =   +420       54.55
  26                                           17  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               18  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      19  NS  6C    S C2  =   +980       63.64
                                               20  NS  2C    N TW  +2  +170       18.18
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      21  EW  1NT   E C4  +3       +180  63.64
                                               22  EW  3C    E T3  +1       +170  50.00
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      23  EW  2P    N K7  +3  -200       13.64
                                               24  EW  2Px   W K3  -2  -300        4.55
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     42.34%
                                                                          +/-      0.83%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     43.18%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 17  V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN       1  NS  5T    N CD  -2       -100  45.45
                                                2  NS  4NT   S K9  +2  +690       31.82
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN       3  EW  2Px   S T10 -4       +800 100.00
                                                4  EW  4Px   E T2  -2  -500        4.55
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S C3  -1       -100  31.82
                                                6  NS  4P    W C8  -2  +200       81.82
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   W P6  -1  +100       81.82
                                                8  NS  4P    E C5  =        -420  40.91
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S K2  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  4Kx   W PA  =        -710  27.27
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C7  =        -400  68.18
                                               12  NS  4P    N CA  -2       -200  18.18
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      13  EW  4K    N C9  +1  -150       36.36
                                               14  EW  6Kx   S CA  -1       +100  95.45
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   15  NS  3Cx   W KD  -1  +100       45.05
                                               16  NS  4C    N K6  -1        -50  18.18
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      17  NS  4P    N T2  =   +420       36.36
                                               18  NS  3NT   W C10 +1       -430   0.00
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P7  +4  +520       36.36
                                               20  NS  3NT   S T7  +1  +630       90.91
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      21  NS  1NT   E K5  +2       -150  63.64
                                               22  NS  3Tx   N CA  -3       -500  18.18
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN      23  EW  2P    N T5  =   -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  2C    W K2  =        +110  68.18
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     48.47%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     48.47%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 18  L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN       1  EW  5T    N CD  -2       +100  54.55
                                                2  EW  4NT   S K9  +2  -690       68.18
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN       3  EW  4P    W C2  =        +620  59.09
                                                4  EW  4Px   E T6  -2  -500        4.55
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN       5  NS  4P    S T3  -1       -100  31.82
                                                6  NS  4P    W C8  -1  +100       36.36
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN       7  EW  2NT   E T6  =        +120  45.45
                                                8  EW  3P    W TW  +2       +200  27.27
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN       9  EW  3T    S K5  +1  -130      100.00
                                               10  EW  5K    E CA  =        +600  54.55
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C6  +2       -460   0.00
                                               12  NS  5T    N CD  -3       -300   0.00
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      13  NS  5T    E K6  -2  +200       72.73
                                               14  NS  5K    S P3  -1        -50  18.18
  26                                           15  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               16  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      17  NS  2P    N T2  +2  +170       13.64
                                               18  NS  3NT   E P3  -2  +100       90.91
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      19  EW  3NT   S P3  +4  -520       63.64
                                               20  EW  2C    N TW  =   -110      100.00
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      21  EW  1NT   E C4  +2       +150  36.36
                                               22  EW  2C    E K4  +2       +170  50.00
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      23  EW  2Cx   W KA  -1  -200       13.64
                                               24  EW  2C    W K3  =        +110  68.18
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.05%
                                                                          +/-      0.83%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.88%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 19  W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       1  NS  5K    S K4  -3       -150   9.09
                                                2  NS  7NT   S T9  -2       -200   4.55
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P10 -2  -200        4.55
                                                4  EW  4P    E CK  -3  -300       18.18
  26                                            5  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                                6  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E P2  -1  -100       18.18
                                                8  EW  4P    E T6  =        +420  59.09
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN       9  NS  3NT   N K2  =   +400       18.18
                                               10  NS  5K    E C3  =        -600  45.45
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      11  EW  3NT   W P2  +1       +430  72.73
                                               12  EW  4P    S T6  -2       +200  81.82
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      13  EW  5T    E K6  -2  -200       27.27
                                               14  EW  5K    S P3  -1        +50  81.82
   4 E Shokhan-P Klebanovich      11.0 MN      15  EW  2P    S K5  +1  -140       40.09
                                               16  EW  4P    E PW  -6  -600        9.09
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN      17  EW  5Kx   E PK  -5 -1100        0.00
                                               18  EW  4C    E PD  -2  -100        9.09
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      19  EW  6C    S C2  =   -980       36.36
                                               20  EW  2C    N TW  +2  -170       81.82
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      21  EW  1C    N P5  -4       +400  90.91
                                               22  EW  3T    N CK  -3       +150  36.36
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      23  NS  2K    N T4  +1  +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  2C    W K2  +1       -140  13.64
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     37.92%
                                                                          +/-      0.83%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     38.75%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 20  G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       1  EW  5K    S K4  -3       +150  90.91
                                                2  EW  7NT   S T9  -2       +200  95.45
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P5  +2       +660  81.82
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  +1       +170  90.91
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN       5  NS  5Tx   E PA  -3  +500       63.64
                                                6  NS  4P    W T2  -1  +100       36.36
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN       7  NS  1NT   E T2  +2       -150  36.36
                                                8  NS  1NT   E C2  +1       -120  95.45
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S C6  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  5Kx   W CA  =        -750   9.09
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      11  NS  1NT   W C6  +2       -150  90.91
                                               12  NS  4P    N CA  -1       -100  59.09
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      13  NS  4T    E K6  -1  +100       40.91
                                               14  NS  3NT   N CW  +1  +430       59.09
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      15  NS  4Cx   W KD  -3  +500       89.68
                                               16  NS  4Cx   N PA  =   +590       72.73
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      17  NS  2P    N T2  +3  +200       27.27
                                               18  NS  1NT   E P7  -1   +50       54.55
  15 E Abramovich-G Abramovich     3.5 MN      19  NS  3NT   S KD  +4  +520       36.36
                                               20  NS  2C    N TW  +2  +170       18.18
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      21  NS  1NT   W C4  +2       -150  63.64
                                               22  NS  2T    N CA  -1        -50  72.73
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      23  EW  2P    N T4  =   -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  3C    E KW  =        +140  86.36
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     62.26%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     62.26%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 21  A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN       1  NS  4C    E TW  -2  +100       86.36
                                                2  NS  7C    S C4  =  +2210       90.91
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN       3  EW  3NT   E P10 +1       +630  72.73
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  =        +140  68.18
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       5  NS  4P    S P3  -2       -200   9.09
                                                6  NS  4P    E K3  -2  +200       81.82
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       7  EW  1NT   E T2  +2       +150  63.64
                                                8  EW  1NT   E C2  +1       +120   4.55
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN       9  NS  3NT   S P3  +1  +430       54.55
                                               10  NS  5Kx   E P3  =        -750   9.09
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   11  EW  3NT   W C6  =        +400  31.82
                                               12  EW  4P    N CA  -1       +100  40.91
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      13  NS  4Px   S T3  =   +790       95.45
                                               14  NS  4NT   N P3  =   +430       59.09
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      15  EW  3NT   N C8  -3       +300  94.64
                                               16  EW  5Cx   S TA  -1       +100  95.45
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      17  NS  4P    N T3  +1  +450       68.18
                                               18  NS  4C    W K9  -1   +50       54.55
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      19  EW  6NT   S KD  =   -990       18.18
                                               20  EW  3P    E K8  -2  -200       59.09
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN      21  EW  1NT   E C3  +3       +180  63.64
                                               22  EW  3Tx   N CA  -3       +500  81.82
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      23  EW  1P    N K7  +1  -110       68.18
                                               24  EW  1P    W CD  =         +80  54.55
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     59.44%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     59.44%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 22  V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN       1  EW  4C    E TW  -2  -100       13.64
                                                2  EW  7C    S C4  =  -2210        9.09
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN       3  EW  3NT   E K2  -1  -100       27.27
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  -1  -100       36.36
   7 N Lipay-N Koshcheyeva         2.5 MN       5  EW  3Px   S TK  =   -730        0.00
                                                6  EW  6Px   W T2  -3  -800        0.00
  26                                            7  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                                8  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   N K2  =   -400       81.82
                                               10  EW  5K    E C3  =        +600  54.55
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C6  +1       +430  72.73
                                               12  EW  5Cx   W TA  -3  -500        0.00
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      13  EW  4C    W TA  -3  -300       18.18
                                               14  EW  3NT   S C2  +2  -460       13.64
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      15  EW  4K    S CK  -1       +100  79.77
                                               16  EW  5Cx   N T4  -1       +100  95.45
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      17  EW  2P    N T2  +2  -170       86.36
                                               18  EW  3NT   E P3  -2  -100        9.09
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN      19  EW  6C    N P8  +1 -1010        0.00
                                               20  EW  3Px   W C10 -1  -200       59.09
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN      21  NS  1C    N P5  -4       -400   9.09
                                               22  NS  3T    N CK  -3       -150  63.64
  26                                           23  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                               24  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.41%
                                                                          +/-      1.67%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     42.07%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 23  A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       1  NS  3C    E TW  -1   +50       63.64
                                                2  NS  7C    N C2  -1       -100  18.18
  10 I Radiukevich-O Timokhovich  19.0 MN       3  EW  4P    W K3  -1  -100       27.27
                                                4  EW  2P    E T6  +1       +140  68.18
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN       5  EW  4P    S T3  -1       +100  68.18
                                                6  EW  4P    W C8  -1  -100       63.64
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN       7  EW  3NT   W T2  =        +600  86.36
                                                8  EW  4P    E P5  +1       +450  81.82
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S P3  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  5Kx   E P3  =        +750  90.91
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      11  NS  3NT   W C4  +1       -430  27.27
                                               12  NS  4P    S C7  -2       -200  18.18
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      13  EW  4T    E K6  -1  -100       59.09
                                               14  EW  5K    S CA  =   -400       63.64
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN      15  EW  4Cx   W KD  -3  -500       10.32
                                               16  EW  4Cx   N PA  =   -590       27.27
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      17  NS  4P    S C10 +2  +480       90.91
                                               18  NS  4C    W K7  -1   +50       54.55
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      19  EW  6NT   S KD  =   -990       18.18
                                               20  EW  4C    N TW  =   -620       31.82
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN      21  EW  1C    W P3  +2       +140  18.18
                                               22  EW  2C    E TA  -1  -100       13.64
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      23  NS  2P    N K7  =   +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  3C    W K3  -1   +50       68.18
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     47.78%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     47.78%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 24  S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN       1  EW  3C    E TW  -1   -50       36.36
                                                2  EW  7C    N C2  -1       +100  81.82
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN       3  EW  4Px   W K6  =        +790  90.91
                                                4  EW  3P    E CK  -1  -100       36.36
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN       5  EW  4P    S T6  -1       +100  68.18
                                                6  EW  4P    W T2  -1  -100       63.64
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN       7  EW  3NT   E T6  =        +600  86.36
                                                8  EW  4P    W C2  =        +420  59.09
  20 G Meduhevsky-A Sotnikov      19.0 MN       9  EW  3NT   S C6  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  5Kx   W CA  =        +750  90.91
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C6  +1       +430  72.73
                                               12  EW  4P    N CA  -1       +100  40.91
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   13  NS  4Px   S C6  =   +790       95.45
                                               14  NS  3NT   N C3  +2  +460       86.36
  14 D Mitsura-A Byckevich         2.5 MN      15  NS  5Cx   W CA  -3  +500       89.68
                                               16  NS  2P    W C2  -2  +200       45.45
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN      17  NS  2P    N T2  +2  +170       13.64
                                               18  NS  2C    W C5  +1       -140   9.09
   9 S Zlobich-A Nehoroshev        8.0 MN      19  NS  3NT   S P7  +3  +490        4.55
                                               20  NS  4C    N T2  =   +620       68.18
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      21  NS  1NT   E C3  +3       -180  36.36
                                               22  NS  3Tx   N CA  -3       -500  18.18
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP   23  NS  2P    N C2  =   +110       31.82
                                               24  NS  4T    N P3  -1        -50  54.55
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     55.25%
                                                                          +/-     -0.21%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     55.04%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 25  I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN   

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  26                                            1  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
                                                2  NS  ARB      60/40      60/40  60.00
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN       3  EW  2P    E K4  +1       +140  45.45
                                                4  EW  3P    E T6  -1  -100       36.36
  11 M Serebryany-G Khayutin       6.5 MN       5  EW  3K    S K6  -1       +100  68.18
                                                6  EW  4Kx   N P5  -3       +500 100.00
  24 S Akulich-V Konstantinov      6.5 MN       7  NS  3NT   E T6  =        -600  13.64
                                                8  NS  4P    W C2  =        -420  40.91
   3 S Bodrenkova-U Haponava      14.5 MN       9  EW  3NT   S P2  +1  -430       45.45
                                               10  EW  4C    N TA  =   -620        4.55
  17 V Dovydovskiy-L Kuznetsova    5.0 MN      11  EW  3NT   W C7  =        +400  31.82
                                               12  EW  4P    N CA  -2       +200  81.82
  21 A Prokopenko-V Lipnitsky      6.5 MN      13  EW  4Px   S T3  =   -790        4.55
                                               14  EW  4NT   N P3  =   -430       40.91
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      15  EW  ARB      60/60      60/60  60.00
                                               16  EW  5T    E PW  -1  -100       72.73
   2 T Bulovickaja-I Dmitrieva     2.5 MN      17  NS  4P    S C10 +1  +450       68.18
                                               18  NS  2C    W K2  =        -110  22.73
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN      19  EW  3NT   S P7  +4  -520       63.64
                                               20  EW  3C    N TW  +1  -170       81.82
  23 A Chistyakov-S Suknev         3.5 MN      21  NS  1C    W P3  +2       -140  81.82
                                               22  NS  2C    E TA  -1  +100       86.36
   6 A Khina-D Prosandejev         8.0 MN      23  NS  2C    W KA  -1  +100        0.00
                                               24  NS  4C    W T2  -3  +150       81.82
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     52.20%
                                                                          +/-      1.67%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     53.86%

Novogodniy

WYNIKI PARY NR 26                                         

PRZECIWNICY                                 ROZD. LINIA KTR RG WST LEW   ZAPIS      %
----------------------------------------------------------------------__ns___ew__-------
  25 I Kravchenko-A Kruk           7.0 MN       1  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                                2  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  13 O Gradovski-V Neviadomski    14.0 MN/NP    3  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                                4  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  19 W Zimborskaya-A Russky        4.0 MN       5  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                                6  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN       7  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                                8  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   8 D Khodkov-D Kamlyuk           6.5 MN       9  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               10  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  12 V Sidortseva-I Azarova        2.0 MN      11  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               12  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      13  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               14  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  18 L Snytina-L Vodukova          1.0 MN      15  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               16  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  16 V Yankovskiy-G Koroleva       2.0 MN      17  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               18  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   5 I Byckevich-O Byckevich       8.0 MN      19  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               20  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
   1 S Alejnikova-N Shtanyuk       0.5 MN      21  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               22  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
  22 V Vashkevich-I Godun          8.0 MN      23  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                               24  EW  ARB      60/40      60/40  40.00
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        WYNIK     40.00%
                                                                          +/-      0.00%
                                                                                  ------
                                                                        RAZEM     40.00%